Colonia - Mercedes (183.1 km)

Route

 13 April 2019
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Colonia
 Finish  Mercedes
 Distance  183.1 km  (113.8 mi)
 Speed  38.321 km/h  (23.812 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Naranjo, Nico.. (AVF) 8h 21' 58''
 Naranjo, Nico.. (AVF) 27 points
 
 Santa Cruz, B.. (CDP) 8h 22' 14''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 32  Tivani, Nicolas 23  ACA Virgen de Fátima 4h 46' 41'' 2 2 - -
2 31  Naranjo, Nicolás 28  ACA Virgen de Fátima + 00' 00'' 1 1 - -
3 23  Lucero, Héctor 37  EC Municipalidad de Pocito + 00' 00'' 3 3 - -
4 301  Aguilar, Héctor 34  CC Tacuarembó + 00' 00'' 11 6 - -
5 151  Anchieri, Pablo 29  CC Carmelo + 00' 00'' 4 4 - -
6 61  Quevedo, Xavier 28  Bandes + 00' 00'' 5 7 - -
7 302  Asconegui, Roderick 28  CC Tacuarembó + 00' 00'' 15 15 - -
8 173  Mendez, Robert 25  CC Ciudad del Plata + 00' 00'' 6 8 - -
9 53  Quispe, Alain 25  Peru + 00' 00'' 7 9 - -
10 236  Santana, Kian 24  CC Maroñas + 00' 00'' 10 24 - -
11 73  Koop, Jos 30  Global Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 8 5 - -
12 175  Santa Cruz, Bruno 21  CC Ciudad del Plata + 00' 00'' 12 - - 1
13 202  Méndez, Santiago 28  CC Fénix + 00' 00'' 14 - - -
14 65  Monsalve, Ralph 32  Bandes + 00' 00'' 13 - - -
15 313  Fleitas, Facundo 23  Centro Uruguay de Vergara + 00' 00'' 9 - - -
16 3  Cardoso, Flávio 38  Funvic-São José dos Campos + 00' 00'' 34 - - -
17 221  Hernández, Nahuel 20  CC Maldonado + 00' 00'' 16 - - 2
18 191  Maldonado, Anderson 24  Treinta y Tres + 00' 00'' 19 11 - -
19 133  Yanes, Emanuel 34  Boca de Cufré + 00' 00'' 21 - - -
20 211  Rodríguez, Jorge 25  CA Juventud de Las Piedras + 00' 00'' 79 - - -
21 145  Sizurqui, Giordano 23  CC Cardona Wanderers + 00' 00'' 18 - - -
22 45  Tejada, Harold 21  Medellín + 00' 00'' 22 - - 4
23 215  Guedes, Ricardo 46  CA Juventud de Las Piedras + 00' 00'' 29 - - -
24 6  Oliveira, Guilherme 20  Funvic-São José dos Campos + 00' 00'' 28 - - 5
25 216  Cardozo, Diego 35  CA Juventud de Las Piedras + 00' 00'' 95 - - -
26 283  Raríz, Nicolás 28  San Antonio de Florida + 00' 00'' 37 - - -
27 212  Alonso, Agustín 22  CA Juventud de Las Piedras + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
28 164  Silvera, Hernán 21  CC Alas Rojas + 00' 00'' 20 - - 3
29 52  Navarro, Royner 26  Peru + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
30 281  Mascarañas, Richard 39  San Antonio de Florida + 00' 00'' 46 - - -
31 161  Gómez, Matías 25  CC Alas Rojas + 00' 00'' 24 - - -
32 34  Richeze, Mauro 33  ACA Virgen de Fátima + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
33 303  Miraglia, José 32  CC Tacuarembó + 00' 00'' 73 - - -
34 174  Caorsi, Juan 26  CC Ciudad del Plata + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
35 14  Andriato, Rafael 31  São Francisco Saúde-Klab.. + 00' 00'' 17 10 - -
36 201  Troncoso, Pablo 24  CC Fénix + 00' 00'' 38 - - -
37 82  Giacinti, Jorge 44  CC Cerro Largo + 00' 00'' 42 - - -
38 62  Rodríguez, Jackson 34  Bandes + 00' 00'' 96 - - -
39 273  Viera, Daniel 22  Salto Nuevo + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
40 224  Hierro, Maximiliano 21  CC Maldonado + 00' 00'' 36 - - 6
41 2  Rabelo, Euller 20  Funvic-São José dos Campos + 00' 00'' 102 - - 13
42 311  García, Darwin 22  Centro Uruguay de Vergara + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
43 315  Fagundez, Antonio 20  Centro Uruguay de Vergara + 00' 00'' 55 - - 8
44 271  Defino, Mariano 35  Salto Nuevo + 00' 00'' 50 - - -
45 194  Godoy, Matías 28  Treinta y Tres + 00' 00'' 45 - - -
46 81  Moreira, Federico 25  CC Cerro Largo + 00' 00'' 54 - - -
47 41  Oyola, Robigzon 30  Medellín + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
48 243  Hornos, Johnatan 31  Peñarol de Colonia + 00' 00'' 97 - - -
49 312  Rodríguez, Diego 23  Centro Uruguay de Vergara + 00' 00'' 108 - - -
50 111  Hiriart, Joaquín 27  CC Audax de Flores + 00' 00'' 40 - - -
51 12  Da Rosa, Cristian 31  São Francisco Saúde-Klab.. + 00' 00'' 44 - - -
52 21  Díaz, Daniel 29  EC Municipalidad de Pocito + 00' 00'' 56 - - -
53 71  Knol, Martijn 31  Global Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 35 - - -
54 155  Echeverría, Juan 21  CC Carmelo + 00' 00'' 39 - - 7
55 46  Chalapud, Robinson 35  Medellín + 00' 00'' 61 - - -
56 5  Gohr, Andre 22  Funvic-São José dos Campos + 00' 00'' 51 - - -
57 115  Costa, Fabricio 38  CC Audax de Flores + 00' 00'' 142 - - -
58 214  Araujo, Óscar 36  CA Juventud de Las Piedras + 00' 00'' 43 - - -
59 51  Gamero, Alonso 26  Peru + 00' 00'' 49 - - -
60 203  Melchior, Vanderlei 38  CC Fénix + 00' 00'' 63 - - -
61 42  Roldan, Weimar 33  Medellín + 00' 00'' 25 16 - -
62 114  Miranda, Oscar 35  CC Audax de Flores + 00' 00'' 80 - - -
63 26  Melivilo, Juan 29  EC Municipalidad de Pocito + 00' 00'' 65 - - -
64 25  Moyano, Enzo 30  EC Municipalidad de Pocito + 00' 00'' 62 - - -
65 112  Sanabria, Hugo 28  CC Audax de Flores + 00' 00'' 86 - - -
66 54  Gárate, Cesar 23  Peru + 00' 00'' 47 - - -
67 13  Bielinsk, Mauricio 28  São Francisco Saúde-Klab.. + 00' 00'' 60 20 - -
68 44  Montoya, Cristhian 29  Medellín + 00' 00'' 57 - - -
69 244  Daveri, Richard 36  Peñarol de Colonia + 00' 00'' 87 - - -
70 314  Flores, Luciano 22  Centro Uruguay de Vergara + 00' 00'' 98 - - -
71 84  Arachichú, Nicolás 32  CC Cerro Largo + 00' 00'' 75 - - -
72 104  Fedullo, Freddy 28  CC Artigas San Ramón + 00' 00'' 72 - - -
73 235  Bentancourt, Diego 40  CC Maroñas + 00' 00'' 103 - - -
74 153  Gutiérrez, Cristhian 23  CC Carmelo + 00' 00'' 53 - - -
75 275  Tagliabue, Gonzalo 36  Salto Nuevo + 00' 00'' 64 - - -
76 282  Cabrera, Carlos 26  San Antonio de Florida + 00' 00'' 88 - - -
77 222  Silvera, Nicolás 21  CC Maldonado + 00' 00'' 89 - - 10
78 245  Sima, Alexis 27  Peñarol de Colonia + 00' 00'' 52 - - -
79 24  Atencio, Gerardo 22  EC Municipalidad de Pocito + 00' 00'' 74 - - -
80 172  Méndez, Fernando 30  CC Ciudad del Plata + 00' 00'' 48 12 - -
81 86  Pimentel, Camilo 27  CC Cerro Largo + 00' 00'' 90 - - -
82 171  González, Walter 25  CC Ciudad del Plata + 00' 00'' 104 22 - 14
83 33  Richeze, Adrián 29  ACA Virgen de Fátima + 00' 00'' 70 - - -
84 11  Guimaraes, Alessandro 23  São Francisco Saúde-Klab.. + 00' 00'' 41 - - -
85 64  Briceño, Fernando 28  Bandes + 00' 00'' 66 - - -
86 72  Breewel, Jeroen 27  Global Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 68 - - -
87 272  Castex, Federico 27  Salto Nuevo + 00' 00'' 59 - - -
88 43  Vargas, Walter 26  Medellín + 00' 00'' 69 - - -
89 253  Castaño, Juan 30  Peñarol de Maldonado + 00' 00'' 58 - - -
90 22  Tivani, Gerardo 28  EC Municipalidad de Pocito + 00' 00'' 78 - - -
91 223  Caorsi, Ignacio 22  CC Maldonado + 00' 00'' 76 - - -
92 74  Stenekes, Steven 30  Global Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 81 - - -
93 305  Duarte, Gregory 32  CC Tacuarembó + 00' 00'' 67 - - -
94 326  Peculio, Enrique 27  Avenida Artigas de Guichón + 00' 00'' 82 - - -
95 132  Revetria, Fabián 43  Boca de Cufré + 00' 00'' 77 - - -
96 143  Lonardi, Pablo 30  CC Cardona Wanderers + 00' 00'' 71 - - -
97 234  Orellano, Cristian 21  CC Maroñas + 00' 00'' 99 - - 12
98 142  Cardona, Carlos 40  CC Cardona Wanderers + 00' 00'' 105 - - -
99 242  Franco, Cristian 32  Peñarol de Colonia + 00' 00'' 100 - - -
100 66  Gálviz, Carlos 30  Bandes + 00' 19'' 84 13 - -
101 294  Feijó, Juan 35  CC Sauce + 00' 19'' 109 - - -
102 141  Centurión, Félix 20  CC Cardona Wanderers + 00' 19'' 114 - - 17
103 85  Fernández, Geovane 36  CC Cerro Largo + 00' 19'' 83 - - -
104 204  Pereyra, Gerard 25  CC Fénix + 00' 19'' 110 - - -
105 35  Velardez, Leonardo 24  ACA Virgen de Fátima + 00' 19'' 106 18 - -
106 163  Jamen, Diego 22  CC Alas Rojas + 00' 19'' 115 - - -
107 306  Moreira, Rodrigo 23  CC Tacuarembó + 00' 19'' 111 - - 15
108 284  Soares, Nahuel 22  San Antonio de Florida + 00' 19'' 107 - - -
109 182  Bonina, Federico 19  CC Estudiantes El Colla + 00' 19'' 113 - - 16
110 4  Molina, Igor 20  Funvic-São José dos Campos + 00' 19'' 85 - - 9
111 193  Carugo, Juan 23  Treinta y Tres + 00' 23'' 91 17 - -
112 192  Cedréz, Victor 37  Treinta y Tres + 00' 23'' 119 - - -
113 113  López, Richard 34  CC Audax de Flores + 00' 23'' 122 - - -
114 16  Silvestre, Vitor 24  São Francisco Saúde-Klab.. + 00' 23'' 143 - - -
115 293  Bragunde, Brahian 19  CC Sauce + 00' 25'' 116 - - 18
116 152  Gutiérrez, Alexander 23  CC Carmelo + 00' 25'' 92 - - -
117 154  Maidana, Leonardo 34  CC Carmelo + 00' 25'' 94 21 - -
118 292  Ramos, Néstor 42  CC Sauce + 00' 25'' 121 - - -
119 291  Priore, Gerardo 28  CC Sauce + 00' 25'' 120 - - -
120 15  Oliveira, Jeovane 42  São Francisco Saúde-Klab.. + 00' 25'' 117 23 - -
121 241  Tuya, Lucas 25  Peñarol de Colonia + 00' 25'' 124 - - -
122 261  Rosano, Luis 32  CC Rodríguez + 00' 25'' 140 - - -
123 56  Ruiz, Hugo 22  Peru + 00' 34'' 101 - - -
124 304  Olivera, Luis 22  CC Tacuarembó + 00' 34'' 118 14 - -
125 274  Laporta, Andrés 35  Salto Nuevo + 00' 34'' 126 - - -
126 184  Negrín, Ignacio 22  CC Estudiantes El Colla + 00' 41'' 135 - - 21
127 225  Larrauri, Gabriel 22  CC Maldonado + 00' 48'' 125 - - -
128 135  Calo, Santiago 21  Boca de Cufré + 00' 48'' 127 - - 19
129 324  Cantero, Richard 47  Avenida Artigas de Guichón + 00' 48'' 134 - - -
130 322  Giménez, Sebastián 39  Avenida Artigas de Guichón + 00' 48'' 129 - - -
131 285  Bravo, Jorge 51  San Antonio de Florida + 00' 48'' 112 - - -
132 102  Peralta, Arí 33  CC Artigas San Ramón + 00' 55'' 133 - - -
133 233  Laguna, Federico 20  CC Maroñas + 00' 25'' 93 - - 11
134 131  Ibarra, Juan José 46  Boca de Cufré + 01' 19'' 123 - - -
135 101  Cachés, Marcos 28  CC Artigas San Ramón + 01' 19'' 136 19 - -
136 55  Tapia, Renato 24  Peru + 01' 39'' 128 - - -
137 181  Corujo, Kevin 19  CC Estudiantes El Colla + 01' 44'' 130 - - 20
138 83  Presa, Matías 28  CC Cerro Largo + 01' 48'' 132 - - -
139 213  Bare, Gregorio 47  CA Juventud de Las Piedras + 01' 48'' 131 - - -
140 156  Ochoa, Gabriel 19  CC Carmelo + 02' 18'' 137 - - 22
141 231  Abraham, Nicolás 21  CC Maroñas + 02' 53'' 138 - - 23
142 63  Quintero, Leonel 22  Bandes + 03' 01'' 139 - - 24
143 325  Rivero, Andrés 22  Avenida Artigas de Guichón + 12' 17'' 144 - - -
144 103  Betemps, Raclen 41  CC Artigas San Ramón + 13' 20'' 141 - - -
DNF 144  Rodríguez, Andrés 33  CC Cardona Wanderers
DNF 232  Umpiérrez, Giovanny 28  CC Maroñas
DNF 263  Britos, Cono 21  CC Rodríguez
DNF 295  Pedraja, Maximiliano 28  CC Sauce
DNF 296  Peraza, Franco 19  CC Sauce
DNF 323  Werner, Juan 44  Avenida Artigas de Guichón
DNS 1  Araújo, Rodrigo 31  Funvic-São José dos Campos
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  ACA Virgen de Fátima 14h 20' 03'' 35
1 32  Tivani, Nicolas 23 4h 46' 41''
2 31  Naranjo, Nicolás 28 4h 46' 41''
32 34  Richeze, Mauro 33 4h 46' 41''
2  CC Tacuarembó 14h 20' 03'' 44
4 301  Aguilar, Héctor 34 4h 46' 41''
7 302  Asconegui, Roderick 28 4h 46' 41''
33 303  Miraglia, José 32 4h 46' 41''
3  CC Ciudad del Plata 14h 20' 03'' 54
8 173  Mendez, Robert 25 4h 46' 41''
12 175  Santa Cruz, Bruno 21 4h 46' 41''
34 174  Caorsi, Juan 26 4h 46' 41''
4  Bandes 14h 20' 03'' 58
6 61  Quevedo, Xavier 28 4h 46' 41''
14 65  Monsalve, Ralph 32 4h 46' 41''
38 62  Rodríguez, Jackson 34 4h 46' 41''
5  CA Juventud de Las Piedras 14h 20' 03'' 68
20 211  Rodríguez, Jorge 25 4h 46' 41''
23 215  Guedes, Ricardo 46 4h 46' 41''
25 216  Cardozo, Diego 35 4h 46' 41''
6  Funvic-São José dos Campos 14h 20' 03'' 81
16 3  Cardoso, Flávio 38 4h 46' 41''
24 6  Oliveira, Guilherme 20 4h 46' 41''
41 2  Rabelo, Euller 20 4h 46' 41''
7  Peru 14h 20' 03'' 97
9 53  Quispe, Alain 25 4h 46' 41''
29 52  Navarro, Royner 26 4h 46' 41''
59 51  Gamero, Alonso 26 4h 46' 41''
8  Centro Uruguay de Vergara 14h 20' 03'' 100
15 313  Fleitas, Facundo 23 4h 46' 41''
42 311  García, Darwin 22 4h 46' 41''
43 315  Fagundez, Antonio 20 4h 46' 41''
9  CC Fénix 14h 20' 03'' 109
13 202  Méndez, Santiago 28 4h 46' 41''
36 201  Troncoso, Pablo 24 4h 46' 41''
60 203  Melchior, Vanderlei 38 4h 46' 41''
10  EC Municipalidad de Pocito 14h 20' 03'' 118
3 23  Lucero, Héctor 37 4h 46' 41''
52 21  Díaz, Daniel 29 4h 46' 41''
63 26  Melivilo, Juan 29 4h 46' 41''
11  Medellín 14h 20' 03'' 124
22 45  Tejada, Harold 21 4h 46' 41''
47 41  Oyola, Robigzon 30 4h 46' 41''
55 46  Chalapud, Robinson 35 4h 46' 41''
12  San Antonio de Florida 14h 20' 03'' 132
26 283  Raríz, Nicolás 28 4h 46' 41''
30 281  Mascarañas, Richard 39 4h 46' 41''
76 282  Cabrera, Carlos 26 4h 46' 41''
13  CC Carmelo 14h 20' 03'' 133
5 151  Anchieri, Pablo 29 4h 46' 41''
54 155  Echeverría, Juan 21 4h 46' 41''
74 153  Gutiérrez, Cristhian 23 4h 46' 41''
14  CC Maldonado 14h 20' 03'' 134
17 221  Hernández, Nahuel 20 4h 46' 41''
40 224  Hierro, Maximiliano 21 4h 46' 41''
77 222  Silvera, Nicolás 21 4h 46' 41''
15  Global Cycling Team 14h 20' 03'' 150
11 73  Koop, Jos 30 4h 46' 41''
53 71  Knol, Martijn 31 4h 46' 41''
86 72  Breewel, Jeroen 27 4h 46' 41''
16  São Francisco Saúde-Klabin-S.. 14h 20' 03'' 153
35 14  Andriato, Rafael 31 4h 46' 41''
51 12  Da Rosa, Cristian 31 4h 46' 41''
67 13  Bielinsk, Mauricio 28 4h 46' 41''
17  CC Cerro Largo 14h 20' 03'' 154
37 82  Giacinti, Jorge 44 4h 46' 41''
46 81  Moreira, Federico 25 4h 46' 41''
71 84  Arachichú, Nicolás 32 4h 46' 41''
18  Salto Nuevo 14h 20' 03'' 158
39 273  Viera, Daniel 22 4h 46' 41''
44 271  Defino, Mariano 35 4h 46' 41''
75 275  Tagliabue, Gonzalo 36 4h 46' 41''
19  CC Audax de Flores 14h 20' 03'' 169
50 111  Hiriart, Joaquín 27 4h 46' 41''
57 115  Costa, Fabricio 38 4h 46' 41''
62 114  Miranda, Oscar 35 4h 46' 41''
20  CC Maroñas 14h 20' 03'' 180
10 236  Santana, Kian 24 4h 46' 41''
73 235  Bentancourt, Diego 40 4h 46' 41''
97 234  Orellano, Cristian 21 4h 46' 41''
21  Peñarol de Colonia 14h 20' 03'' 195
48 243  Hornos, Johnatan 31 4h 46' 41''
69 244  Daveri, Richard 36 4h 46' 41''
78 245  Sima, Alexis 27 4h 46' 41''
22  CC Cardona Wanderers 14h 20' 03'' 215
21 145  Sizurqui, Giordano 23 4h 46' 41''
96 143  Lonardi, Pablo 30 4h 46' 41''
98 142  Cardona, Carlos 40 4h 46' 41''
23  CC Alas Rojas 14h 20' 22'' 165
28 164  Silvera, Hernán 21 4h 46' 41''
31 161  Gómez, Matías 25 4h 46' 41''
106 163  Jamen, Diego 22 4h 47' 00''
24  Treinta y Tres 14h 20' 26'' 174
18 191  Maldonado, Anderson 24 4h 46' 41''
45 194  Godoy, Matías 28 4h 46' 41''
111 193  Carugo, Juan 23 4h 47' 04''
25  Boca de Cufré 14h 20' 51'' 242
19 133  Yanes, Emanuel 34 4h 46' 41''
95 132  Revetria, Fabián 43 4h 46' 41''
128 135  Calo, Santiago 21 4h 47' 29''
26  CC Sauce 14h 21' 12'' 334
101 294  Feijó, Juan 35 4h 47' 00''
115 293  Bragunde, Brahian 19 4h 47' 06''
118 292  Ramos, Néstor 42 4h 47' 06''
27  Avenida Artigas de Guichón 14h 21' 39'' 353
94 326  Peculio, Enrique 27 4h 46' 41''
129 324  Cantero, Richard 47 4h 47' 29''
130 322  Giménez, Sebastián 39 4h 47' 29''
28  CC Artigas San Ramón 14h 22' 17'' 339
72 104  Fedullo, Freddy 28 4h 46' 41''
132 102  Peralta, Arí 33 4h 47' 36''
135 101  Cachés, Marcos 28 4h 48' 00''
29  CC Estudiantes El Colla 14h 22' 47'' 372
109 182  Bonina, Federico 19 4h 47' 00''
126 184  Negrín, Ignacio 22 4h 47' 22''
137 181  Corujo, Kevin 19 4h 48' 25''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 31  Naranjo, Nicolás 28  ACA Virgen de Fátima 8h 21' 58'' -
2 32  Tivani, Nicolas 23  ACA Virgen de Fátima 8h 22' 00'' + 00' 02'' + 1
3 23  Lucero, Héctor 37  EC Municipalidad de Pocito 8h 22' 04'' + 00' 06'' - 1
4 151  Anchieri, Pablo 29  CC Carmelo 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' -
5 61  Quevedo, Xavier 28  Bandes 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' + 7
6 173  Mendez, Robert 25  CC Ciudad del Plata 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' + 4
7 53  Quispe, Alain 25  Peru 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' + 2
8 73  Koop, Jos 30  Global Cycling Team 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' -
9 313  Fleitas, Facundo 23  Centro Uruguay de Vergara 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' + 2
10 236  Santana, Kian 24  CC Maroñas 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' + 8
11 301  Aguilar, Héctor 34  CC Tacuarembó 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' + 14
12 175  Santa Cruz, Bruno 21  CC Ciudad del Plata 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' + 5
13 65  Monsalve, Ralph 32  Bandes 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' + 3
14 202  Méndez, Santiago 28  CC Fénix 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' + 7
15 302  Asconegui, Roderick 28  CC Tacuarembó 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' + 14
16 221  Hernández, Nahuel 20  CC Maldonado 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' + 7
17 14  Andriato, Rafael 31  São Francisco Saúde-Klab.. 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' - 11
18 145  Sizurqui, Giordano 23  CC Cardona Wanderers 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' + 4
19 191  Maldonado, Anderson 24  Treinta y Tres 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' + 8
20 164  Silvera, Hernán 21  CC Alas Rojas 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' + 4
21 133  Yanes, Emanuel 34  Boca de Cufré 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' + 14
22 45  Tejada, Harold 21  Medellín 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' + 11
23 41  Oyola, Robigzon 30  Medellín 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' - 10
24 161  Gómez, Matías 25  CC Alas Rojas 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' + 13
25 42  Roldan, Weimar 33  Medellín 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' - 18
26 273  Viera, Daniel 22  Salto Nuevo 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' + 4
27 311  García, Darwin 22  Centro Uruguay de Vergara 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' + 1
28 6  Oliveira, Guilherme 20  Funvic-São José dos Campos 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' + 21
29 215  Guedes, Ricardo 46  CA Juventud de Las Piedras 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' + 23
30 174  Caorsi, Juan 26  CC Ciudad del Plata 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' + 14
31 34  Richeze, Mauro 33  ACA Virgen de Fátima 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' + 17
32 212  Alonso, Agustín 22  CA Juventud de Las Piedras 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' + 22
33 52  Navarro, Royner 26  Peru 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' + 20
34 3  Cardoso, Flávio 38  Funvic-São José dos Campos 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' + 34
35 71  Knol, Martijn 31  Global Cycling Team 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' - 3
36 224  Hierro, Maximiliano 21  CC Maldonado 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' + 10
37 283  Raríz, Nicolás 28  San Antonio de Florida 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' + 26
38 201  Troncoso, Pablo 24  CC Fénix 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' + 20
39 155  Echeverría, Juan 21  CC Carmelo 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' + 3
40 111  Hiriart, Joaquín 27  CC Audax de Flores 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' + 7
41 11  Guimaraes, Alessandro 23  São Francisco Saúde-Klab.. 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' - 27
42 82  Giacinti, Jorge 44  CC Cerro Largo 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' + 20
43 214  Araujo, Óscar 36  CA Juventud de Las Piedras 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' - 2
44 12  Da Rosa, Cristian 31  São Francisco Saúde-Klab.. 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' + 7
45 194  Godoy, Matías 28  Treinta y Tres 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' + 14
46 281  Mascarañas, Richard 39  San Antonio de Florida 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' + 30
47 54  Gárate, Cesar 23  Peru 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' - 7
48 172  Méndez, Fernando 30  CC Ciudad del Plata 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' - 22
49 51  Gamero, Alonso 26  Peru 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' + 1
50 271  Defino, Mariano 35  Salto Nuevo 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' + 16
51 5  Gohr, Andre 22  Funvic-São José dos Campos 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' + 5
52 245  Sima, Alexis 27  Peñarol de Colonia 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' - 16
53 153  Gutiérrez, Cristhian 23  CC Carmelo 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' - 10
54 81  Moreira, Federico 25  CC Cerro Largo 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' + 21
55 315  Fagundez, Antonio 20  Centro Uruguay de Vergara 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' + 24
56 21  Díaz, Daniel 29  EC Municipalidad de Pocito 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' + 14
57 44  Montoya, Cristhian 29  Medellín 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' - 2
58 253  Castaño, Juan 30  Peñarol de Maldonado 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' - 24
59 272  Castex, Federico 27  Salto Nuevo 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' - 21
60 13  Bielinsk, Mauricio 28  São Francisco Saúde-Klab.. 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' -
61 46  Chalapud, Robinson 35  Medellín 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' + 12
62 25  Moyano, Enzo 30  EC Municipalidad de Pocito 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' + 5
63 203  Melchior, Vanderlei 38  CC Fénix 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' + 11
64 275  Tagliabue, Gonzalo 36  Salto Nuevo 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' + 5
65 26  Melivilo, Juan 29  EC Municipalidad de Pocito 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' + 16
66 64  Briceño, Fernando 28  Bandes 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' - 5
67 305  Duarte, Gregory 32  CC Tacuarembó 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' - 10
68 72  Breewel, Jeroen 27  Global Cycling Team 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' + 4
69 43  Vargas, Walter 26  Medellín 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' + 2
70 33  Richeze, Adrián 29  ACA Virgen de Fátima 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' + 7
71 143  Lonardi, Pablo 30  CC Cardona Wanderers 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' - 7
72 104  Fedullo, Freddy 28  CC Artigas San Ramón 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' + 10
73 303  Miraglia, José 32  CC Tacuarembó 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' + 13
74 24  Atencio, Gerardo 22  EC Municipalidad de Pocito 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' + 9
75 84  Arachichú, Nicolás 32  CC Cerro Largo 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' + 18
76 223  Caorsi, Ignacio 22  CC Maldonado 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' + 14
77 132  Revetria, Fabián 43  Boca de Cufré 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 16'' + 10
78 22  Tivani, Gerardo 28  EC Municipalidad de Pocito 8h 22' 27'' + 00' 29'' + 17
79 211  Rodríguez, Jorge 25  CA Juventud de Las Piedras 8h 22' 28'' + 00' 30'' + 18
80 114  Miranda, Oscar 35  CC Audax de Flores 8h 22' 28'' + 00' 30'' + 16
81 74  Stenekes, Steven 30  Global Cycling Team 8h 22' 28'' + 00' 30'' + 19
82 326  Peculio, Enrique 27  Avenida Artigas de Guichón 8h 22' 28'' + 00' 30'' + 16
83 85  Fernández, Geovane 36  CC Cerro Largo 8h 22' 33'' + 00' 35'' - 38
84 66  Gálviz, Carlos 30  Bandes 8h 22' 33'' + 00' 35'' -
85 4  Molina, Igor 20  Funvic-São José dos Campos 8h 22' 33'' + 00' 35'' + 7
86 112  Sanabria, Hugo 28  CC Audax de Flores 8h 22' 35'' + 00' 37'' + 15
87 244  Daveri, Richard 36  Peñarol de Colonia 8h 22' 35'' + 00' 37'' + 20
88 282  Cabrera, Carlos 26  San Antonio de Florida 8h 22' 35'' + 00' 37'' + 16
89 222  Silvera, Nicolás 21  CC Maldonado 8h 22' 35'' + 00' 37'' + 19
90 86  Pimentel, Camilo 27  CC Cerro Largo 8h 22' 35'' + 00' 37'' + 16
91 193  Carugo, Juan 23  Treinta y Tres 8h 22' 37'' + 00' 39'' - 6
92 152  Gutiérrez, Alexander 23  CC Carmelo 8h 22' 39'' + 00' 41'' - 12
93 233  Laguna, Federico 20  CC Maroñas 8h 22' 39'' + 00' 41'' - 28
94 154  Maidana, Leonardo 34  CC Carmelo 8h 22' 39'' + 00' 41'' - 3
95 216  Cardozo, Diego 35  CA Juventud de Las Piedras 8h 22' 43'' + 00' 45'' + 22
96 62  Rodríguez, Jackson 34  Bandes 8h 22' 43'' + 00' 45'' + 23
97 243  Hornos, Johnatan 31  Peñarol de Colonia 8h 22' 43'' + 00' 45'' + 12
98 314  Flores, Luciano 22  Centro Uruguay de Vergara 8h 22' 43'' + 00' 45'' + 12
99 234  Orellano, Cristian 21  CC Maroñas 8h 22' 43'' + 00' 45'' + 16
100 242  Franco, Cristian 32  Peñarol de Colonia 8h 22' 43'' + 00' 45'' + 16
101 56  Ruiz, Hugo 22  Peru 8h 22' 48'' + 00' 50'' - 82
102 2  Rabelo, Euller 20  Funvic-São José dos Campos 8h 22' 48'' + 00' 50'' + 19
103 235  Bentancourt, Diego 40  CC Maroñas 8h 22' 48'' + 00' 50'' + 26
104 171  González, Walter 25  CC Ciudad del Plata 8h 22' 48'' + 00' 50'' + 22
105 142  Cardona, Carlos 40  CC Cardona Wanderers 8h 22' 48'' + 00' 50'' + 19
106 35  Velardez, Leonardo 24  ACA Virgen de Fátima 8h 22' 54'' + 00' 56'' - 4
107 284  Soares, Nahuel 22  San Antonio de Florida 8h 22' 54'' + 00' 56'' - 2
108 312  Rodríguez, Diego 23  Centro Uruguay de Vergara 8h 23' 02'' + 01' 04'' + 27
109 294  Feijó, Juan 35  CC Sauce 8h 23' 02'' + 01' 04'' + 3
110 204  Pereyra, Gerard 25  CC Fénix 8h 23' 02'' + 01' 04'' + 1
111 306  Moreira, Rodrigo 23  CC Tacuarembó 8h 23' 02'' + 01' 04'' + 2
112 285  Bravo, Jorge 51  San Antonio de Florida 8h 23' 02'' + 01' 04'' - 34
113 182  Bonina, Federico 19  CC Estudiantes El Colla 8h 23' 02'' + 01' 04'' + 5
114 141  Centurión, Félix 20  CC Cardona Wanderers 8h 23' 07'' + 01' 09'' + 17
115 163  Jamen, Diego 22  CC Alas Rojas 8h 23' 07'' + 01' 09'' + 12
116 293  Bragunde, Brahian 19  CC Sauce 8h 23' 08'' + 01' 10'' - 2
117 15  Oliveira, Jeovane 42  São Francisco Saúde-Klab.. 8h 23' 08'' + 01' 10'' + 3
118 304  Olivera, Luis 22  CC Tacuarembó 8h 23' 09'' + 01' 11'' - 15
119 192  Cedréz, Victor 37  Treinta y Tres 8h 23' 11'' + 01' 13'' + 6
120 291  Priore, Gerardo 28  CC Sauce 8h 23' 13'' + 01' 15'' + 2
121 292  Ramos, Néstor 42  CC Sauce 8h 23' 27'' + 01' 29'' + 13
122 113  López, Richard 34  CC Audax de Flores 8h 23' 32'' + 01' 34'' + 14
123 131  Ibarra, Juan José 46  Boca de Cufré 8h 23' 33'' + 01' 35'' - 34
124 241  Tuya, Lucas 25  Peñarol de Colonia 8h 23' 34'' + 01' 36'' + 17
125 225  Larrauri, Gabriel 22  CC Maldonado 8h 23' 36'' + 01' 38'' + 3
126 274  Laporta, Andrés 35  Salto Nuevo 8h 23' 36'' + 01' 38'' + 7
127 135  Calo, Santiago 21  Boca de Cufré 8h 23' 36'' + 01' 38'' + 3
128 55  Tapia, Renato 24  Peru 8h 23' 53'' + 01' 55'' - 89
129 322  Giménez, Sebastián 39  Avenida Artigas de Guichón 8h 23' 57'' + 01' 59'' + 9
130 181  Corujo, Kevin 19  CC Estudiantes El Colla 8h 23' 58'' + 02' 00'' - 42
131 213  Bare, Gregorio 47  CA Juventud de Las Piedras 8h 24' 02'' + 02' 04'' - 116
132 83  Presa, Matías 28  CC Cerro Largo 8h 24' 02'' + 02' 04'' - 112
133 102  Peralta, Arí 33  CC Artigas San Ramón 8h 24' 04'' + 02' 06'' + 6
134 324  Cantero, Richard 47  Avenida Artigas de Guichón 8h 24' 07'' + 02' 09'' + 9
135 184  Negrín, Ignacio 22  CC Estudiantes El Colla 8h 24' 22'' + 02' 24'' + 9
136 101  Cachés, Marcos 28  CC Artigas San Ramón 8h 24' 28'' + 02' 30'' + 4
137 156  Ochoa, Gabriel 19  CC Carmelo 8h 24' 46'' + 02' 48'' - 38
138 231  Abraham, Nicolás 21  CC Maroñas 8h 25' 07'' + 03' 09'' + 7
139 63  Quintero, Leonel 22  Bandes 8h 26' 18'' + 04' 20'' + 3
140 261  Rosano, Luis 32  CC Rodríguez 8h 26' 57'' + 04' 59'' + 6
141 103  Betemps, Raclen 41  CC Artigas San Ramón 8h 36' 29'' + 14' 31'' - 4
142 115  Costa, Fabricio 38  CC Audax de Flores 8h 39' 02'' + 17' 04'' + 9
143 16  Silvestre, Vitor 24  São Francisco Saúde-Klab.. 8h 40' 07'' + 18' 09'' + 9
144 325  Rivero, Andrés 22  Avenida Artigas de Guichón 8h 42' 52'' + 20' 54'' + 4
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 31  Naranjo, Nicolás 28  ACA Virgen de Fátima 27 pts -
2 32  Tivani, Nicolas 23  ACA Virgen de Fátima 25 pts -2 pts + 1
3 23  Lucero, Héctor 37  EC Municipalidad de Pocito 22 pts -5 pts - 1
4 151  Anchieri, Pablo 29  CC Carmelo 15 pts -12 pts -
5 73  Koop, Jos 30  Global Cycling Team 8 pts -19 pts -
6 301  Aguilar, Héctor 34  CC Tacuarembó 8 pts -19 pts - 2
7 61  Quevedo, Xavier 28  Bandes 6 pts -21 pts + 9
8 173  Mendez, Robert 25  CC Ciudad del Plata 6 pts -21 pts + 7
9 53  Quispe, Alain 25  Peru 6 pts -21 pts + 3
10 14  Andriato, Rafael 31  São Francisco Saúde-Klab.. 6 pts -21 pts - 3
11 191  Maldonado, Anderson 24  Treinta y Tres 5 pts -22 pts + 2
12 172  Méndez, Fernando 30  CC Ciudad del Plata 5 pts -22 pts - 4
13 66  Gálviz, Carlos 30  Bandes 5 pts -22 pts - 4
14 304  Olivera, Luis 22  CC Tacuarembó 5 pts -22 pts + 13
15 302  Asconegui, Roderick 28  CC Tacuarembó 5 pts -22 pts - 12
16 42  Roldan, Weimar 33  Medellín 5 pts -22 pts - 6
17 193  Carugo, Juan 23  Treinta y Tres 4 pts -23 pts
18 35  Velardez, Leonardo 24  ACA Virgen de Fátima 4 pts -23 pts + 22
19 101  Cachés, Marcos 28  CC Artigas San Ramón 4 pts -23 pts - 8
20 13  Bielinsk, Mauricio 28  São Francisco Saúde-Klab.. 3 pts -24 pts
21 154  Maidana, Leonardo 34  CC Carmelo 3 pts -24 pts - 8
22 171  González, Walter 25  CC Ciudad del Plata 3 pts -24 pts - 8
23 15  Oliveira, Jeovane 42  São Francisco Saúde-Klab.. 3 pts -24 pts + 22
24 236  Santana, Kian 24  CC Maroñas 2 pts -25 pts + 9
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 175  Santa Cruz, Bruno 21  CC Ciudad del Plata 8h 22' 14'' -
2 221  Hernández, Nahuel 20  CC Maldonado 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 00'' -
3 164  Silvera, Hernán 21  CC Alas Rojas 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 00'' -
4 45  Tejada, Harold 21  Medellín 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 00'' -
5 6  Oliveira, Guilherme 20  Funvic-São José dos Campos 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 00'' + 2
6 224  Hierro, Maximiliano 21  CC Maldonado 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 00'' -
7 155  Echeverría, Juan 21  CC Carmelo 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 00'' - 2
8 315  Fagundez, Antonio 20  Centro Uruguay de Vergara 8h 22' 14'' + 00' 00'' + 1
9 4  Molina, Igor 20  Funvic-São José dos Campos 8h 22' 33'' + 00' 19'' + 2
10 222  Silvera, Nicolás 21  CC Maldonado 8h 22' 35'' + 00' 21'' + 3
11 233  Laguna, Federico 20  CC Maroñas 8h 22' 39'' + 00' 25'' - 3
12 234  Orellano, Cristian 21  CC Maroñas 8h 22' 43'' + 00' 29'' + 4
13 2  Rabelo, Euller 20  Funvic-São José dos Campos 8h 22' 48'' + 00' 34'' + 5
14 171  González, Walter 25  CC Ciudad del Plata 8h 22' 48'' + 00' 34'' + 5
15 306  Moreira, Rodrigo 23  CC Tacuarembó 8h 23' 02'' + 00' 48'' - 1
16 182  Bonina, Federico 19  CC Estudiantes El Colla 8h 23' 02'' + 00' 48'' + 1
17 141  Centurión, Félix 20  CC Cardona Wanderers 8h 23' 07'' + 00' 53'' + 4
18 293  Bragunde, Brahian 19  CC Sauce 8h 23' 08'' + 00' 54'' - 3
19 135  Calo, Santiago 21  Boca de Cufré 8h 23' 36'' + 01' 22'' + 1
20 181  Corujo, Kevin 19  CC Estudiantes El Colla 8h 23' 58'' + 01' 44'' - 10
21 184  Negrín, Ignacio 22  CC Estudiantes El Colla 8h 24' 22'' + 02' 08'' + 2
22 156  Ochoa, Gabriel 19  CC Carmelo 8h 24' 46'' + 02' 32'' - 10
23 231  Abraham, Nicolás 21  CC Maroñas 8h 25' 07'' + 02' 53'' + 1
24 63  Quintero, Leonel 22  Bandes 8h 26' 18'' + 04' 04'' - 2
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media