La Paloma - Piriápolis (148.2 km)

Route

 19 April 2019
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  La Paloma
 Finish  Piriápolis
 Distance  148.2 km  (92.1 mi)
 Speed  41.993 km/h  (26.093 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 8
 Vargas, Walter (MED) 29h 28' 59''
 Naranjo, Nico.. (AVF) 86 points
 
 Silvera, Hernán (ALA) 29h 36' 24''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 172  Méndez, Fernando 30  CC Ciudad del Plata 3h 31' 45'' 25 8 - -
2 44  Montoya, Cristhian 29  Medellín + 00' 00'' 11 20 - -
3 191  Maldonado, Anderson 24  Treinta y Tres + 00' 01'' 10 15 - -
4 81  Moreira, Federico 25  CC Cerro Largo + 00' 01'' 7 9 - -
5 5  Gohr, Andre 22  Funvic-São José dos Campos + 00' 01'' 5 18 - -
6 173  Mendez, Robert 25  CC Ciudad del Plata + 00' 01'' 12 21 - -
7 201  Troncoso, Pablo 24  CC Fénix + 00' 01'' 8 25 - -
8 31  Naranjo, Nicolás 28  ACA Virgen de Fátima + 00' 01'' 4 1 - -
9 43  Vargas, Walter 27  Medellín + 00' 01'' 1 13 - -
10 62  Rodríguez, Jackson 34  Bandes + 00' 06'' 31 50 - -
11 281  Mascarañas, Richard 39  San Antonio de Florida + 00' 06'' 9 39 - -
12 51  Gamero, Alonso 26  Peru + 00' 09'' 45 42 - -
13 236  Santana, Kian 24  CC Maroñas + 00' 11'' 26 29 - -
14 12  Da Rosa, Cristian 31  São Francisco Saúde-Klab.. + 00' 11'' 2 19 - -
15 25  Moyano, Enzo 30  EC Municipalidad de Pocito + 00' 11'' 14 35 - -
16 152  Gutiérrez, Alexander 23  CC Carmelo + 00' 13'' 34 - - -
17 282  Cabrera, Carlos 26  San Antonio de Florida + 00' 13'' 16 - - -
18 65  Monsalve, Ralph 32  Bandes + 00' 15'' 49 26 - -
19 55  Tapia, Renato 24  Peru + 00' 15'' 91 - - -
20 56  Ruiz, Hugo 22  Peru + 00' 15'' 41 41 - -
21 315  Fagundez, Antonio 20  Centro Uruguay de Vergara + 00' 25'' 43 - - 3
22 72  Breewel, Jeroen 27  Global Cycling Team + 00' 27'' 33 - - -
23 85  Fernández, Geovane 36  CC Cerro Largo + 00' 30'' 20 - - -
24 303  Miraglia, José 32  CC Tacuarembó + 00' 30'' 46 - - -
25 271  Defino, Mariano 35  Salto Nuevo + 00' 30'' 44 - - -
26 64  Briceño, Fernando 28  Bandes + 00' 30'' 17 12 - -
27 301  Aguilar, Héctor 35  CC Tacuarembó + 00' 34'' 15 3 - -
28 15  Oliveira, Jeovane 42  São Francisco Saúde-Klab.. + 00' 35'' 59 43 - -
29 41  Oyola, Robigzon 30  Medellín + 00' 01'' 3 24 - -
30 71  Knol, Martijn 31  Global Cycling Team + 00' 38'' 29 16 - -
31 54  Gárate, Cesar 23  Peru + 00' 38'' 77 - - -
32 285  Bravo, Jorge 51  San Antonio de Florida + 00' 38'' 18 - - -
33 61  Quevedo, Xavier 28  Bandes + 00' 41'' 52 23 - -
34 2  Rabelo, Euller 20  Funvic-São José dos Campos + 00' 50'' 47 - - 4
35 182  Bonina, Federico 19  CC Estudiantes El Colla + 00' 53'' 83 - - 11
36 304  Olivera, Luis 22  CC Tacuarembó + 00' 53'' 61 34 - -
37 82  Giacinti, Jorge 44  CC Cerro Largo + 00' 53'' 19 - - -
38 164  Silvera, Hernán 21  CC Alas Rojas + 00' 55'' 22 49 - 1
39 53  Quispe, Alain 25  Peru + 00' 55'' 48 33 - -
40 52  Navarro, Royner 26  Peru + 00' 55'' 27 17 - -
41 313  Fleitas, Facundo 23  Centro Uruguay de Vergara + 00' 55'' 84 47 - -
42 311  García, Darwin 22  Centro Uruguay de Vergara + 00' 55'' 35 - - -
43 161  Gómez, Matías 25  CC Alas Rojas + 00' 55'' 81 - - -
44 104  Fedullo, Freddy 28  CC Artigas San Ramón + 00' 55'' 74 - - -
45 243  Hornos, Johnatan 31  Peñarol de Colonia + 00' 55'' 71 - - -
46 155  Echeverría, Juan 21  CC Carmelo + 00' 55'' 64 - - 7
47 145  Sizurqui, Giordano 23  CC Cardona Wanderers + 01' 00'' 68 - - -
48 112  Sanabria, Hugo 28  CC Audax de Flores + 01' 00'' 42 - - -
49 202  Méndez, Santiago 28  CC Fénix + 01' 00'' 79 - - -
50 283  Raríz, Nicolás 28  San Antonio de Florida + 01' 06'' 28 - - -
51 13  Bielinsk, Mauricio 28  São Francisco Saúde-Klab.. + 01' 06'' 37 40 - -
52 175  Santa Cruz, Bruno 21  CC Ciudad del Plata + 01' 10'' 65 37 - 8
53 244  Daveri, Richard 36  Peñarol de Colonia + 01' 12'' 89 - - -
54 143  Lonardi, Pablo 30  CC Cardona Wanderers + 01' 12'' 82 - - -
55 135  Calo, Santiago 21  Boca de Cufré + 01' 12'' 55 - - 6
56 133  Yanes, Emanuel 34  Boca de Cufré + 01' 12'' 67 - - -
57 284  Soares, Nahuel 22  San Antonio de Florida + 01' 15'' 76 - - -
58 204  Pereyra, Gerard 25  CC Fénix + 01' 17'' 85 - - -
59 73  Koop, Jos 30  Global Cycling Team + 01' 17'' 32 10 - -
60 193  Carugo, Juan 23  Treinta y Tres + 01' 20'' 72 38 - -
61 242  Franco, Cristian 32  Peñarol de Colonia + 01' 23'' 92 - - -
62 222  Silvera, Nicolás 21  CC Maldonado + 01' 23'' 103 - - 17
63 214  Araujo, Óscar 36  CA Juventud de Las Piedras + 00' 55'' 53 - - -
64 235  Bentancourt, Diego 40  CC Maroñas + 01' 28'' 109 - - -
65 225  Larrauri, Gabriel 22  CC Maldonado + 01' 29'' 112 - - -
66 273  Viera, Daniel 22  Salto Nuevo + 01' 34'' 57 - - -
67 35  Velardez, Leonardo 24  ACA Virgen de Fátima + 01' 34'' 56 36 - -
68 171  González, Walter 25  CC Ciudad del Plata + 01' 34'' 73 46 - 10
69 241  Tuya, Lucas 25  Peñarol de Colonia + 01' 38'' 104 - - -
70 234  Orellano, Cristian 21  CC Maroñas + 01' 40'' 99 - - 16
71 86  Pimentel, Camilo 27  CC Cerro Largo + 01' 40'' 90 - - -
72 312  Rodríguez, Diego 23  Centro Uruguay de Vergara + 01' 43'' 105 - - -
73 224  Hierro, Maximiliano 22  CC Maldonado + 01' 43'' 93 - - 13
74 314  Flores, Luciano 22  Centro Uruguay de Vergara + 01' 43'' 75 - - -
75 184  Negrín, Ignacio 22  CC Estudiantes El Colla + 01' 43'' 106 - - 18
76 151  Anchieri, Pablo 30  CC Carmelo + 01' 43'' 30 4 - -
77 33  Richeze, Adrián 29  ACA Virgen de Fátima + 01' 45'' 21 22 - -
78 113  López, Richard 34  CC Audax de Flores + 01' 49'' 78 - - -
79 291  Priore, Gerardo 28  CC Sauce + 01' 53'' 102 - - -
80 245  Sima, Alexis 27  Peñarol de Colonia + 01' 57'' 100 - - -
81 194  Godoy, Matías 28  Treinta y Tres + 01' 57'' 87 - - -
82 192  Cedréz, Victor 37  Treinta y Tres + 01' 57'' 70 - - -
83 111  Hiriart, Joaquín 27  CC Audax de Flores + 02' 05'' 114 - - -
84 153  Gutiérrez, Cristhian 23  CC Carmelo + 02' 06'' 80 30 - -
85 103  Betemps, Raclen 41  CC Artigas San Ramón + 02' 06'' 121 - - -
86 142  Cardona, Carlos 40  CC Cardona Wanderers + 02' 09'' 101 - - -
87 211  Rodríguez, Jorge 25  CA Juventud de Las Piedras + 02' 16'' 23 31 - -
88 6  Oliveira, Guilherme 20  Funvic-São José dos Campos + 02' 16'' 98 - - 15
89 3  Cardoso, Flávio 38  Funvic-São José dos Campos + 02' 16'' 40 11 - -
90 14  Andriato, Rafael 31  São Francisco Saúde-Klab.. + 02' 16'' 24 6 - -
91 292  Ramos, Néstor 42  CC Sauce + 02' 16'' 107 - - -
92 305  Duarte, Gregory 32  CC Tacuarembó + 02' 16'' 63 - - -
93 306  Moreira, Rodrigo 23  CC Tacuarembó + 02' 16'' 97 - - 14
94 24  Atencio, Gerardo 22  EC Municipalidad de Pocito + 02' 16'' 108 - - -
95 154  Maidana, Leonardo 34  CC Carmelo + 02' 16'' 88 48 - -
96 102  Peralta, Arí 33  CC Artigas San Ramón + 02' 29'' 111 - - -
97 84  Arachichú, Nicolás 32  CC Cerro Largo + 02' 43'' 94 - - -
98 115  Costa, Fabricio 38  CC Audax de Flores + 02' 45'' 118 - - -
99 181  Corujo, Kevin 19  CC Estudiantes El Colla + 02' 49'' 110 - - 19
100 203  Melchior, Vanderlei 38  CC Fénix + 02' 51'' 69 45 - -
101 11  Guimaraes, Alessandro 23  São Francisco Saúde-Klab.. + 02' 56'' 38 - - -
102 32  Tivani, Nicolas 23  ACA Virgen de Fátima + 00' 01'' 6 2 - -
103 45  Tejada, Harold 21  Medellín + 03' 05'' 39 32 - 2
104 22  Tivani, Gerardo 28  EC Municipalidad de Pocito + 03' 05'' 95 - - -
105 4  Molina, Igor 20  Funvic-São José dos Campos + 03' 05'' 86 - - 12
106 302  Asconegui, Roderick 28  CC Tacuarembó + 03' 11'' 36 7 - -
107 221  Hernández, Nahuel 20  CC Maldonado + 00' 55'' 50 - - 5
108 74  Stenekes, Steven 30  Global Cycling Team + 03' 31'' 54 - - -
109 42  Roldan, Weimar 33  Medellín + 00' 01'' 13 14 - -
110 66  Gálviz, Carlos 30  Bandes + 05' 12'' 58 28 - -
111 26  Melivilo, Juan 29  EC Municipalidad de Pocito + 05' 12'' 60 44 - -
112 46  Chalapud, Robinson 35  Medellín + 05' 12'' 96 - - -
113 156  Ochoa, Gabriel 19  CC Carmelo + 06' 04'' 66 - - 9
114 34  Richeze, Mauro 33  ACA Virgen de Fátima + 06' 50'' 62 - - -
115 23  Lucero, Héctor 37  EC Municipalidad de Pocito + 06' 50'' 51 5 - -
116 101  Cachés, Marcos 28  CC Artigas San Ramón + 07' 42'' 113 27 - -
117 294  Feijó, Juan 35  CC Sauce + 12' 35'' 119 - - -
118 324  Cantero, Richard 47  Avenida Artigas de Guichón + 13' 01'' 116 - - -
119 326  Peculio, Enrique 27  Avenida Artigas de Guichón + 14' 20'' 115 - - -
120 293  Bragunde, Brahian 19  CC Sauce + 15' 15'' 117 - - 20
121 322  Giménez, Sebastián 39  Avenida Artigas de Guichón + 23' 54'' 120 - - -
DNF 215  Guedes, Ricardo 46  CA Juventud de Las Piedras
DNF 261  Rosano, Luis 32  CC Rodríguez
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Medellín 10h 35' 17'' 40
2 44  Montoya, Cristhian 29 3h 31' 45''
9 43  Vargas, Walter 27 3h 31' 46''
29 41  Oyola, Robigzon 30 3h 31' 46''
2  Peru 10h 35' 54'' 51
12 51  Gamero, Alonso 26 3h 31' 54''
19 55  Tapia, Renato 24 3h 32' 00''
20 56  Ruiz, Hugo 22 3h 32' 00''
3  Bandes 10h 36' 06'' 54
10 62  Rodríguez, Jackson 34 3h 31' 51''
18 65  Monsalve, Ralph 32 3h 32' 00''
26 64  Briceño, Fernando 28 3h 32' 15''
4  San Antonio de Florida 10h 36' 12'' 60
11 281  Mascarañas, Richard 39 3h 31' 51''
17 282  Cabrera, Carlos 26 3h 31' 58''
32 285  Bravo, Jorge 51 3h 32' 23''
5  CC Ciudad del Plata 10h 36' 26'' 59
1 172  Méndez, Fernando 30 3h 31' 45''
6 173  Mendez, Robert 25 3h 31' 46''
52 175  Santa Cruz, Bruno 21 3h 32' 55''
6  CC Cerro Largo 10h 36' 39'' 64
4 81  Moreira, Federico 25 3h 31' 46''
23 85  Fernández, Geovane 36 3h 32' 15''
37 82  Giacinti, Jorge 44 3h 32' 38''
7  São Francisco Saúde-Klabin-S.. 10h 37' 07'' 93
14 12  Da Rosa, Cristian 31 3h 31' 56''
28 15  Oliveira, Jeovane 42 3h 32' 20''
51 13  Bielinsk, Mauricio 28 3h 32' 51''
8  CC Tacuarembó 10h 37' 12'' 87
24 303  Miraglia, José 32 3h 32' 15''
27 301  Aguilar, Héctor 35 3h 32' 19''
36 304  Olivera, Luis 22 3h 32' 38''
9  Centro Uruguay de Vergara 10h 37' 30'' 104
21 315  Fagundez, Antonio 20 3h 32' 10''
41 313  Fleitas, Facundo 23 3h 32' 40''
42 311  García, Darwin 22 3h 32' 40''
10  CC Fénix 10h 37' 33'' 114
7 201  Troncoso, Pablo 24 3h 31' 46''
49 202  Méndez, Santiago 28 3h 32' 45''
58 204  Pereyra, Gerard 25 3h 33' 02''
11  Global Cycling Team 10h 37' 37'' 111
22 72  Breewel, Jeroen 27 3h 32' 12''
30 71  Knol, Martijn 31 3h 32' 23''
59 73  Koop, Jos 30 3h 33' 02''
12  CC Carmelo 10h 38' 06'' 138
16 152  Gutiérrez, Alexander 23 3h 31' 58''
46 155  Echeverría, Juan 21 3h 32' 40''
76 151  Anchieri, Pablo 30 3h 33' 28''
13  Funvic-São José dos Campos 10h 38' 22'' 127
5 5  Gohr, Andre 22 3h 31' 46''
34 2  Rabelo, Euller 20 3h 32' 35''
88 6  Oliveira, Guilherme 20 3h 34' 01''
14  Treinta y Tres 10h 38' 33'' 144
3 191  Maldonado, Anderson 24 3h 31' 46''
60 193  Carugo, Juan 23 3h 33' 05''
81 194  Godoy, Matías 28 3h 33' 42''
15  CC Maroñas 10h 38' 34'' 147
13 236  Santana, Kian 24 3h 31' 56''
64 235  Bentancourt, Diego 40 3h 33' 13''
70 234  Orellano, Cristian 21 3h 33' 25''
16  ACA Virgen de Fátima 10h 38' 35'' 152
8 31  Naranjo, Nicolás 28 3h 31' 46''
67 35  Velardez, Leonardo 24 3h 33' 19''
77 33  Richeze, Adrián 29 3h 33' 30''
17  Peñarol de Colonia 10h 38' 45'' 159
45 243  Hornos, Johnatan 31 3h 32' 40''
53 244  Daveri, Richard 36 3h 32' 57''
61 242  Franco, Cristian 32 3h 33' 08''
18  CC Cardona Wanderers 10h 39' 36'' 187
47 145  Sizurqui, Giordano 23 3h 32' 45''
54 143  Lonardi, Pablo 30 3h 32' 57''
86 142  Cardona, Carlos 40 3h 33' 54''
19  CC Maldonado 10h 39' 50'' 200
62 222  Silvera, Nicolás 21 3h 33' 08''
65 225  Larrauri, Gabriel 22 3h 33' 14''
73 224  Hierro, Maximiliano 22 3h 33' 28''
20  CC Audax de Flores 10h 40' 09'' 209
48 112  Sanabria, Hugo 28 3h 32' 45''
78 113  López, Richard 34 3h 33' 34''
83 111  Hiriart, Joaquín 27 3h 33' 50''
21  CC Estudiantes El Colla 10h 40' 40'' 209
35 182  Bonina, Federico 19 3h 32' 38''
75 184  Negrín, Ignacio 22 3h 33' 28''
99 181  Corujo, Kevin 19 3h 34' 34''
22  CC Artigas San Ramón 10h 40' 45'' 225
44 104  Fedullo, Freddy 28 3h 32' 40''
85 103  Betemps, Raclen 41 3h 33' 51''
96 102  Peralta, Arí 33 3h 34' 14''
23  EC Municipalidad de Pocito 10h 40' 47'' 213
15 25  Moyano, Enzo 30 3h 31' 56''
94 24  Atencio, Gerardo 22 3h 34' 01''
104 22  Tivani, Gerardo 28 3h 34' 50''
24  CC Sauce 10h 51' 59'' 287
79 291  Priore, Gerardo 28 3h 33' 38''
91 292  Ramos, Néstor 42 3h 34' 01''
117 294  Feijó, Juan 35 3h 44' 20''
25  Avenida Artigas de Guichón 11h 26' 30'' 358
118 324  Cantero, Richard 47 3h 44' 46''
119 326  Peculio, Enrique 27 3h 46' 05''
121 322  Giménez, Sebastián 39 3h 55' 39''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 43  Vargas, Walter 27  Medellín 29h 28' 59'' -
2 12  Da Rosa, Cristian 31  São Francisco Saúde-Klab.. 29h 30' 08'' + 01' 09'' -
3 41  Oyola, Robigzon 30  Medellín 29h 30' 55'' + 01' 56'' -
4 31  Naranjo, Nicolás 28  ACA Virgen de Fátima 29h 30' 56'' + 01' 57'' -
5 5  Gohr, Andre 22  Funvic-São José dos Campos 29h 31' 01'' + 02' 02'' -
6 32  Tivani, Nicolas 23  ACA Virgen de Fátima 29h 31' 01'' + 02' 02'' -
7 81  Moreira, Federico 25  CC Cerro Largo 29h 31' 07'' + 02' 08'' -
8 201  Troncoso, Pablo 24  CC Fénix 29h 31' 14'' + 02' 15'' -
9 281  Mascarañas, Richard 39  San Antonio de Florida 29h 31' 25'' + 02' 26'' -
10 191  Maldonado, Anderson 24  Treinta y Tres 29h 32' 12'' + 03' 13'' -
11 44  Montoya, Cristhian 29  Medellín 29h 32' 16'' + 03' 17'' -
12 173  Mendez, Robert 25  CC Ciudad del Plata 29h 32' 40'' + 03' 41'' -
13 42  Roldan, Weimar 33  Medellín 29h 32' 58'' + 03' 59'' + 2
14 25  Moyano, Enzo 30  EC Municipalidad de Pocito 29h 33' 04'' + 04' 05'' -
15 301  Aguilar, Héctor 35  CC Tacuarembó 29h 33' 17'' + 04' 18'' - 2
16 282  Cabrera, Carlos 26  San Antonio de Florida 29h 33' 45'' + 04' 46'' + 4
17 64  Briceño, Fernando 28  Bandes 29h 33' 57'' + 04' 58'' + 1
18 285  Bravo, Jorge 51  San Antonio de Florida 29h 34' 05'' + 05' 06'' + 1
19 82  Giacinti, Jorge 44  CC Cerro Largo 29h 34' 08'' + 05' 09'' - 3
20 85  Fernández, Geovane 36  CC Cerro Largo 29h 34' 13'' + 05' 14'' + 1
21 33  Richeze, Adrián 29  ACA Virgen de Fátima 29h 35' 05'' + 06' 06'' - 4
22 164  Silvera, Hernán 21  CC Alas Rojas 29h 36' 24'' + 07' 25'' + 1
23 211  Rodríguez, Jorge 25  CA Juventud de Las Piedras 29h 37' 09'' + 08' 10'' - 1
24 14  Andriato, Rafael 31  São Francisco Saúde-Klab.. 29h 40' 26'' + 11' 27'' -
25 172  Méndez, Fernando 30  CC Ciudad del Plata 29h 41' 41'' + 12' 42'' + 2
26 236  Santana, Kian 24  CC Maroñas 29h 41' 54'' + 12' 55'' - 1
27 52  Navarro, Royner 26  Peru 29h 42' 48'' + 13' 49'' + 1
28 283  Raríz, Nicolás 28  San Antonio de Florida 29h 42' 52'' + 13' 53'' - 2
29 71  Knol, Martijn 31  Global Cycling Team 29h 43' 50'' + 14' 51'' + 2
30 151  Anchieri, Pablo 30  CC Carmelo 29h 44' 16'' + 15' 17'' -
31 62  Rodríguez, Jackson 34  Bandes 29h 44' 20'' + 15' 21'' + 2
32 73  Koop, Jos 30  Global Cycling Team 29h 45' 11'' + 16' 12'' -
33 72  Breewel, Jeroen 27  Global Cycling Team 29h 45' 57'' + 16' 58'' + 2
34 152  Gutiérrez, Alexander 23  CC Carmelo 29h 46' 05'' + 17' 06'' + 2
35 311  García, Darwin 22  Centro Uruguay de Vergara 29h 47' 08'' + 18' 09'' + 3
36 302  Asconegui, Roderick 28  CC Tacuarembó 29h 47' 32'' + 18' 33'' - 2
37 13  Bielinsk, Mauricio 28  São Francisco Saúde-Klab.. 29h 48' 42'' + 19' 43'' + 4
38 11  Guimaraes, Alessandro 23  São Francisco Saúde-Klab.. 29h 48' 53'' + 19' 54'' - 1
39 45  Tejada, Harold 21  Medellín 29h 49' 36'' + 20' 37'' + 1
40 3  Cardoso, Flávio 38  Funvic-São José dos Campos 29h 50' 05'' + 21' 06'' + 2
41 56  Ruiz, Hugo 22  Peru 29h 50' 08'' + 21' 09'' + 5
42 112  Sanabria, Hugo 28  CC Audax de Flores 29h 50' 11'' + 21' 12'' + 1
43 315  Fagundez, Antonio 20  Centro Uruguay de Vergara 29h 50' 12'' + 21' 13'' + 2
44 271  Defino, Mariano 35  Salto Nuevo 29h 50' 17'' + 21' 18'' -
45 51  Gamero, Alonso 26  Peru 29h 50' 28'' + 21' 29'' + 2
46 303  Miraglia, José 32  CC Tacuarembó 29h 51' 02'' + 22' 03'' + 2
47 2  Rabelo, Euller 20  Funvic-São José dos Campos 29h 51' 24'' + 22' 25'' + 2
48 53  Quispe, Alain 25  Peru 29h 52' 08'' + 23' 09'' + 2
49 65  Monsalve, Ralph 32  Bandes 29h 52' 27'' + 23' 28'' + 3
50 221  Hernández, Nahuel 20  CC Maldonado 29h 52' 51'' + 23' 52'' + 1
51 23  Lucero, Héctor 37  EC Municipalidad de Pocito 29h 53' 18'' + 24' 19'' - 12
52 61  Quevedo, Xavier 28  Bandes 29h 54' 00'' + 25' 01'' + 2
53 214  Araujo, Óscar 36  CA Juventud de Las Piedras 29h 54' 28'' + 25' 29'' + 2
54 74  Stenekes, Steven 30  Global Cycling Team 29h 56' 41'' + 27' 42'' - 1
55 135  Calo, Santiago 21  Boca de Cufré 30h 00' 31'' + 31' 32'' + 3
56 35  Velardez, Leonardo 24  ACA Virgen de Fátima 30h 01' 51'' + 32' 52'' + 4
57 273  Viera, Daniel 22  Salto Nuevo 30h 02' 19'' + 33' 20'' + 4
58 66  Gálviz, Carlos 30  Bandes 30h 03' 12'' + 34' 13'' - 2
59 15  Oliveira, Jeovane 42  São Francisco Saúde-Klab.. 30h 04' 43'' + 35' 44'' + 4
60 26  Melivilo, Juan 29  EC Municipalidad de Pocito 30h 04' 49'' + 35' 50'' - 1
61 304  Olivera, Luis 22  CC Tacuarembó 30h 05' 44'' + 36' 45'' + 4
62 34  Richeze, Mauro 33  ACA Virgen de Fátima 30h 05' 53'' + 36' 54'' - 5
63 305  Duarte, Gregory 32  CC Tacuarembó 30h 06' 55'' + 37' 56'' + 1
64 155  Echeverría, Juan 21  CC Carmelo 30h 08' 22'' + 39' 23'' + 3
65 175  Santa Cruz, Bruno 21  CC Ciudad del Plata 30h 08' 34'' + 39' 35'' + 1
66 156  Ochoa, Gabriel 19  CC Carmelo 30h 08' 53'' + 39' 54'' - 4
67 133  Yanes, Emanuel 34  Boca de Cufré 30h 09' 25'' + 40' 26'' + 1
68 145  Sizurqui, Giordano 23  CC Cardona Wanderers 30h 11' 22'' + 42' 23'' + 2
69 203  Melchior, Vanderlei 38  CC Fénix 30h 11' 39'' + 42' 40'' -
70 192  Cedréz, Victor 37  Treinta y Tres 30h 12' 34'' + 43' 35'' + 1
71 243  Hornos, Johnatan 31  Peñarol de Colonia 30h 13' 05'' + 44' 06'' + 3
72 193  Carugo, Juan 23  Treinta y Tres 30h 13' 16'' + 44' 17'' + 1
73 171  González, Walter 25  CC Ciudad del Plata 30h 13' 20'' + 44' 21'' - 1
74 104  Fedullo, Freddy 28  CC Artigas San Ramón 30h 13' 29'' + 44' 30'' + 1
75 314  Flores, Luciano 22  Centro Uruguay de Vergara 30h 14' 21'' + 45' 22'' + 1
76 284  Soares, Nahuel 22  San Antonio de Florida 30h 14' 49'' + 45' 50'' + 3
77 54  Gárate, Cesar 23  Peru 30h 14' 59'' + 46' 00'' + 5
78 113  López, Richard 34  CC Audax de Flores 30h 15' 04'' + 46' 05'' -
79 202  Méndez, Santiago 28  CC Fénix 30h 15' 42'' + 46' 43'' + 5
80 153  Gutiérrez, Cristhian 23  CC Carmelo 30h 15' 58'' + 46' 59'' + 1
81 161  Gómez, Matías 25  CC Alas Rojas 30h 16' 23'' + 47' 24'' + 8
82 143  Lonardi, Pablo 30  CC Cardona Wanderers 30h 16' 24'' + 47' 25'' + 6
83 182  Bonina, Federico 19  CC Estudiantes El Colla 30h 16' 28'' + 47' 29'' + 9
84 313  Fleitas, Facundo 23  Centro Uruguay de Vergara 30h 16' 43'' + 47' 44'' + 10
85 204  Pereyra, Gerard 25  CC Fénix 30h 16' 48'' + 47' 49'' + 6
86 4  Molina, Igor 20  Funvic-São José dos Campos 30h 16' 53'' + 47' 54'' - 6
87 194  Godoy, Matías 28  Treinta y Tres 30h 16' 54'' + 47' 55'' - 1
88 154  Maidana, Leonardo 34  CC Carmelo 30h 16' 55'' + 47' 56'' - 5
89 244  Daveri, Richard 36  Peñarol de Colonia 30h 16' 58'' + 47' 59'' + 4
90 86  Pimentel, Camilo 27  CC Cerro Largo 30h 17' 09'' + 48' 10'' -
91 55  Tapia, Renato 24  Peru 30h 17' 37'' + 48' 38'' + 11
92 242  Franco, Cristian 32  Peñarol de Colonia 30h 17' 40'' + 48' 41'' + 6
93 224  Hierro, Maximiliano 22  CC Maldonado 30h 17' 42'' + 48' 43'' + 3
94 84  Arachichú, Nicolás 32  CC Cerro Largo 30h 17' 48'' + 48' 49'' - 7
95 22  Tivani, Gerardo 28  EC Municipalidad de Pocito 30h 18' 01'' + 49' 02'' - 10
96 46  Chalapud, Robinson 35  Medellín 30h 18' 07'' + 49' 08'' - 19
97 306  Moreira, Rodrigo 23  CC Tacuarembó 30h 18' 09'' + 49' 10'' - 2
98 6  Oliveira, Guilherme 20  Funvic-São José dos Campos 30h 18' 16'' + 49' 17'' - 1
99 234  Orellano, Cristian 21  CC Maroñas 30h 18' 30'' + 49' 31'' + 1
100 245  Sima, Alexis 27  Peñarol de Colonia 30h 18' 31'' + 49' 32'' - 1
101 142  Cardona, Carlos 40  CC Cardona Wanderers 30h 19' 39'' + 50' 40'' + 2
102 291  Priore, Gerardo 28  CC Sauce 30h 19' 45'' + 50' 46'' + 2
103 222  Silvera, Nicolás 21  CC Maldonado 30h 20' 06'' + 51' 07'' + 5
104 241  Tuya, Lucas 25  Peñarol de Colonia 30h 20' 10'' + 51' 11'' + 2
105 312  Rodríguez, Diego 23  Centro Uruguay de Vergara 30h 20' 22'' + 51' 23'' + 2
106 184  Negrín, Ignacio 22  CC Estudiantes El Colla 30h 20' 29'' + 51' 30'' + 3
107 292  Ramos, Néstor 42  CC Sauce 30h 22' 03'' + 53' 04'' + 3
108 24  Atencio, Gerardo 22  EC Municipalidad de Pocito 30h 22' 08'' + 53' 09'' + 3
109 235  Bentancourt, Diego 40  CC Maroñas 30h 22' 09'' + 53' 10'' + 6
110 181  Corujo, Kevin 19  CC Estudiantes El Colla 30h 22' 44'' + 53' 45'' + 2
111 102  Peralta, Arí 33  CC Artigas San Ramón 30h 23' 44'' + 54' 45'' + 6
112 225  Larrauri, Gabriel 22  CC Maldonado 30h 23' 57'' + 54' 58'' + 6
113 101  Cachés, Marcos 28  CC Artigas San Ramón 30h 27' 58'' + 58' 59'' -
114 111  Hiriart, Joaquín 27  CC Audax de Flores 30h 32' 41'' + 1h 03' 42'' + 8
115 326  Peculio, Enrique 27  Avenida Artigas de Guichón 30h 32' 43'' + 1h 03' 44'' - 10
116 324  Cantero, Richard 47  Avenida Artigas de Guichón 30h 33' 22'' + 1h 04' 23'' - 2
117 293  Bragunde, Brahian 19  CC Sauce 30h 39' 47'' + 1h 10' 48'' + 2
118 115  Costa, Fabricio 38  CC Audax de Flores 30h 40' 43'' + 1h 11' 44'' + 5
119 294  Feijó, Juan 35  CC Sauce 30h 41' 05'' + 1h 12' 06'' + 2
120 322  Giménez, Sebastián 39  Avenida Artigas de Guichón 30h 44' 48'' + 1h 15' 49'' - 4
121 103  Betemps, Raclen 41  CC Artigas San Ramón 30h 45' 53'' + 1h 16' 54'' + 3
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 31  Naranjo, Nicolás 28  ACA Virgen de Fátima 86 pts -
2 32  Tivani, Nicolas 23  ACA Virgen de Fátima 60 pts -26 pts -
3 301  Aguilar, Héctor 35  CC Tacuarembó 40 pts -46 pts -
4 151  Anchieri, Pablo 30  CC Carmelo 34 pts -52 pts -
5 23  Lucero, Héctor 37  EC Municipalidad de Pocito 32 pts -54 pts -
6 14  Andriato, Rafael 31  São Francisco Saúde-Klab.. 30 pts -56 pts -
7 302  Asconegui, Roderick 28  CC Tacuarembó 29 pts -57 pts + 3
8 172  Méndez, Fernando 30  CC Ciudad del Plata 25 pts -61 pts + 11
9 81  Moreira, Federico 25  CC Cerro Largo 25 pts -61 pts + 3
10 73  Koop, Jos 30  Global Cycling Team 25 pts -61 pts - 3
11 3  Cardoso, Flávio 38  Funvic-São José dos Campos 23 pts -63 pts - 3
12 64  Briceño, Fernando 28  Bandes 22 pts -64 pts - 3
13 43  Vargas, Walter 27  Medellín 18 pts -68 pts + 2
14 42  Roldan, Weimar 33  Medellín 18 pts -68 pts - 3
15 191  Maldonado, Anderson 24  Treinta y Tres 17 pts -69 pts + 10
16 71  Knol, Martijn 31  Global Cycling Team 16 pts -70 pts - 3
17 52  Navarro, Royner 26  Peru 16 pts -70 pts - 3
18 5  Gohr, Andre 22  Funvic-São José dos Campos 15 pts -71 pts + 6
19 12  Da Rosa, Cristian 31  São Francisco Saúde-Klab.. 12 pts -74 pts - 3
20 44  Montoya, Cristhian 29  Medellín 12 pts -74 pts
21 173  Mendez, Robert 25  CC Ciudad del Plata 12 pts -74 pts + 7
22 33  Richeze, Adrián 29  ACA Virgen de Fátima 12 pts -74 pts - 5
23 61  Quevedo, Xavier 28  Bandes 11 pts -75 pts - 5
24 41  Oyola, Robigzon 30  Medellín 10 pts -76 pts - 4
25 201  Troncoso, Pablo 24  CC Fénix 10 pts -76 pts + 6
26 65  Monsalve, Ralph 32  Bandes 10 pts -76 pts - 5
27 101  Cachés, Marcos 28  CC Artigas San Ramón 10 pts -76 pts + 9
28 66  Gálviz, Carlos 30  Bandes 9 pts -77 pts - 6
29 236  Santana, Kian 24  CC Maroñas 9 pts -77 pts - 6
30 153  Gutiérrez, Cristhian 23  CC Carmelo 8 pts -78 pts
31 211  Rodríguez, Jorge 25  CA Juventud de Las Piedras 7 pts -79 pts - 5
32 45  Tejada, Harold 21  Medellín 7 pts -79 pts - 5
33 53  Quispe, Alain 25  Peru 6 pts -80 pts - 4
34 304  Olivera, Luis 22  CC Tacuarembó 5 pts -81 pts - 4
35 25  Moyano, Enzo 30  EC Municipalidad de Pocito 5 pts -81 pts - 3
36 35  Velardez, Leonardo 24  ACA Virgen de Fátima 4 pts -82 pts - 3
37 175  Santa Cruz, Bruno 21  CC Ciudad del Plata 4 pts -82 pts - 3
38 193  Carugo, Juan 23  Treinta y Tres 4 pts -82 pts - 3
39 281  Mascarañas, Richard 39  San Antonio de Florida 3 pts -83 pts - 2
40 13  Bielinsk, Mauricio 28  São Francisco Saúde-Klab.. 3 pts -83 pts - 2
41 56  Ruiz, Hugo 22  Peru 3 pts -83 pts - 2
42 51  Gamero, Alonso 26  Peru 3 pts -83 pts - 2
43 15  Oliveira, Jeovane 42  São Francisco Saúde-Klab.. 3 pts -83 pts - 1
44 26  Melivilo, Juan 29  EC Municipalidad de Pocito 3 pts -83 pts - 3
45 203  Melchior, Vanderlei 38  CC Fénix 3 pts -83 pts - 2
46 171  González, Walter 25  CC Ciudad del Plata 3 pts -83 pts - 2
47 313  Fleitas, Facundo 23  Centro Uruguay de Vergara 3 pts -83 pts - 1
48 154  Maidana, Leonardo 34  CC Carmelo 3 pts -83 pts - 3
49 164  Silvera, Hernán 21  CC Alas Rojas 2 pts -84 pts - 2
50 62  Rodríguez, Jackson 34  Bandes 2 pts -84 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 164  Silvera, Hernán 21  CC Alas Rojas 29h 36' 24'' -
2 45  Tejada, Harold 21  Medellín 29h 49' 36'' + 13' 12'' -
3 315  Fagundez, Antonio 20  Centro Uruguay de Vergara 29h 50' 12'' + 13' 48'' -
4 2  Rabelo, Euller 20  Funvic-São José dos Campos 29h 51' 24'' + 15' 00'' -
5 221  Hernández, Nahuel 20  CC Maldonado 29h 52' 51'' + 16' 27'' -
6 135  Calo, Santiago 21  Boca de Cufré 30h 00' 31'' + 24' 07'' -
7 155  Echeverría, Juan 21  CC Carmelo 30h 08' 22'' + 31' 58'' + 2
8 175  Santa Cruz, Bruno 21  CC Ciudad del Plata 30h 08' 34'' + 32' 10'' -
9 156  Ochoa, Gabriel 19  CC Carmelo 30h 08' 53'' + 32' 29'' - 2
10 171  González, Walter 25  CC Ciudad del Plata 30h 13' 20'' + 36' 56'' -
11 182  Bonina, Federico 19  CC Estudiantes El Colla 30h 16' 28'' + 40' 04'' + 1
12 4  Molina, Igor 20  Funvic-São José dos Campos 30h 16' 53'' + 40' 29'' - 1
13 224  Hierro, Maximiliano 22  CC Maldonado 30h 17' 42'' + 41' 18'' + 1
14 306  Moreira, Rodrigo 23  CC Tacuarembó 30h 18' 09'' + 41' 45'' - 1
15 6  Oliveira, Guilherme 20  Funvic-São José dos Campos 30h 18' 16'' + 41' 52'' -
16 234  Orellano, Cristian 21  CC Maroñas 30h 18' 30'' + 42' 06'' -
17 222  Silvera, Nicolás 21  CC Maldonado 30h 20' 06'' + 43' 42'' -
18 184  Negrín, Ignacio 22  CC Estudiantes El Colla 30h 20' 29'' + 44' 05'' -
19 181  Corujo, Kevin 19  CC Estudiantes El Colla 30h 22' 44'' + 46' 20'' -
20 293  Bragunde, Brahian 19  CC Sauce 30h 39' 47'' + 1h 03' 23'' -
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media