San Jacinto - Durazno (180.5 km)

Route

 20 April 2019
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  San Jacinto
 Finish  Durazno
 Distance  180.5 km  (112.2 mi)
 Speed  51.752 km/h  (32.157 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 9
 Vargas, Walter (MED) 32h 58' 38''
 Naranjo, Nico.. (AVF) 94 points
 
 Silvera, Hernán (ALA) 33h 12' 54''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 32  Tivani, Nicolas 23  ACA Virgen de Fátima 3h 29' 16'' 3 2 - -
2 302  Asconegui, Roderick 28  CC Tacuarembó + 00' 00'' 31 3 - -
3 25  Moyano, Enzo 30  EC Municipalidad de Pocito + 00' 00'' 12 15 - -
4 44  Montoya, Cristhian 29  Medellín + 00' 00'' 10 14 - -
5 34  Richeze, Mauro 33  ACA Virgen de Fátima + 00' 03'' 55 29 - -
6 53  Quispe, Alain 25  Peru + 00' 21'' 42 25 - -
7 5  Gohr, Andre 22  Funvic-São José dos Campos + 00' 22'' 5 13 - -
8 31  Naranjo, Nicolás 28  ACA Virgen de Fátima + 00' 23'' 4 1 - -
9 61  Quevedo, Xavier 28  Bandes + 00' 23'' 47 21 - -
10 14  Andriato, Rafael 31  São Francisco Saúde-Klab.. + 00' 23'' 23 6 - -
11 201  Troncoso, Pablo 24  CC Fénix + 00' 23'' 8 27 - -
12 301  Aguilar, Héctor 35  CC Tacuarembó + 00' 23'' 14 4 - -
13 81  Moreira, Federico 25  CC Cerro Largo + 00' 23'' 7 9 - -
14 236  Santana, Kian 24  CC Maroñas + 00' 23'' 25 32 - -
15 175  Santa Cruz, Bruno 21  CC Ciudad del Plata + 00' 23'' 60 38 - 8
16 191  Maldonado, Anderson 24  Treinta y Tres + 00' 23'' 11 18 - -
17 41  Oyola, Robigzon 30  Medellín + 00' 23'' 6 26 - -
18 43  Vargas, Walter 27  Medellín + 00' 23'' 1 16 - -
19 12  Da Rosa, Cristian 31  São Francisco Saúde-Klab.. + 00' 23'' 2 22 - -
20 35  Velardez, Leonardo 24  ACA Virgen de Fátima + 00' 23'' 52 37 - -
21 45  Tejada, Harold 21  Medellín + 00' 23'' 33 35 - 2
22 2  Rabelo, Euller 20  Funvic-São José dos Campos + 00' 23'' 41 - - 4
23 155  Echeverría, Juan 21  CC Carmelo + 00' 23'' 59 - - 7
24 85  Fernández, Geovane 36  CC Cerro Largo + 00' 23'' 19 - - -
25 172  Méndez, Fernando 30  CC Ciudad del Plata + 00' 23'' 24 8 - -
26 303  Miraglia, José 32  CC Tacuarembó + 00' 23'' 38 - - -
27 315  Fagundez, Antonio 20  Centro Uruguay de Vergara + 00' 23'' 35 - - 3
28 23  Lucero, Héctor 37  EC Municipalidad de Pocito + 00' 23'' 45 7 - -
29 211  Rodríguez, Jorge 25  CA Juventud de Las Piedras + 00' 23'' 22 34 - -
30 73  Koop, Jos 30  Global Cycling Team + 00' 23'' 30 10 - -
31 281  Mascarañas, Richard 39  San Antonio de Florida + 00' 23'' 9 39 - -
32 33  Richeze, Adrián 29  ACA Virgen de Fátima + 00' 23'' 20 24 - -
33 283  Raríz, Nicolás 28  San Antonio de Florida + 00' 23'' 27 - - -
34 11  Guimaraes, Alessandro 23  São Francisco Saúde-Klab.. + 00' 23'' 32 - - -
35 56  Ruiz, Hugo 22  Peru + 00' 23'' 34 40 - -
36 173  Mendez, Robert 25  CC Ciudad del Plata + 00' 23'' 13 23 - -
37 214  Araujo, Óscar 36  CA Juventud de Las Piedras + 00' 23'' 48 - - -
38 52  Navarro, Royner 26  Peru + 00' 23'' 26 20 - -
39 133  Yanes, Emanuel 34  Boca de Cufré + 00' 23'' 62 - - -
40 82  Giacinti, Jorge 44  CC Cerro Largo + 00' 23'' 18 - - -
41 51  Gamero, Alonso 26  Peru + 00' 23'' 37 41 - -
42 64  Briceño, Fernando 28  Bandes + 00' 23'' 16 12 - -
43 42  Roldan, Weimar 33  Medellín + 00' 23'' 21 17 - -
44 282  Cabrera, Carlos 26  San Antonio de Florida + 00' 23'' 15 - - -
45 304  Olivera, Luis 22  CC Tacuarembó + 00' 23'' 56 36 - -
46 285  Bravo, Jorge 51  San Antonio de Florida + 00' 23'' 17 - - -
47 4  Molina, Igor 20  Funvic-São José dos Campos + 00' 23'' 65 - - 9
48 71  Knol, Martijn 31  Global Cycling Team + 00' 23'' 29 19 - -
49 305  Duarte, Gregory 32  CC Tacuarembó + 00' 23'' 57 - - -
50 22  Tivani, Gerardo 28  EC Municipalidad de Pocito + 00' 32'' 67 - - -
51 203  Melchior, Vanderlei 38  CC Fénix + 00' 35'' 64 43 - -
52 86  Pimentel, Camilo 27  CC Cerro Largo + 00' 36'' 66 - - -
53 15  Oliveira, Jeovane 42  São Francisco Saúde-Klab.. + 00' 42'' 54 42 - -
54 3  Cardoso, Flávio 38  Funvic-São José dos Campos + 00' 42'' 36 11 - -
55 46  Chalapud, Robinson 35  Medellín + 00' 44'' 69 - - -
56 194  Godoy, Matías 28  Treinta y Tres + 07' 12'' 85 - - -
57 243  Hornos, Johnatan 31  Peñarol de Colonia + 07' 14'' 71 - - -
58 244  Daveri, Richard 36  Peñarol de Colonia + 07' 14'' 87 - - -
59 113  López, Richard 34  CC Audax de Flores + 07' 14'' 77 - - -
60 104  Fedullo, Freddy 28  CC Artigas San Ramón + 07' 14'' 73 - - -
61 306  Moreira, Rodrigo 23  CC Tacuarembó + 07' 14'' 92 - - 13
62 224  Hierro, Maximiliano 22  CC Maldonado + 07' 14'' 90 - - 12
63 313  Fleitas, Facundo 23  Centro Uruguay de Vergara + 07' 14'' 83 45 - -
64 222  Silvera, Nicolás 21  CC Maldonado + 07' 14'' 98 - - 16
65 311  García, Darwin 22  Centro Uruguay de Vergara + 07' 14'' 46 - - -
66 112  Sanabria, Hugo 28  CC Audax de Flores + 07' 14'' 49 - - -
67 161  Gómez, Matías 25  CC Alas Rojas + 07' 14'' 80 - - -
68 152  Gutiérrez, Alexander 23  CC Carmelo + 07' 14'' 44 - - -
69 54  Gárate, Cesar 23  Peru + 07' 14'' 76 - - -
70 245  Sima, Alexis 27  Peñarol de Colonia + 07' 14'' 95 - - -
71 55  Tapia, Renato 24  Peru + 07' 14'' 88 - - -
72 154  Maidana, Leonardo 34  CC Carmelo + 07' 14'' 86 46 - -
73 242  Franco, Cristian 32  Peñarol de Colonia + 07' 14'' 89 - - -
74 84  Arachichú, Nicolás 32  CC Cerro Largo + 07' 14'' 91 - - -
75 202  Méndez, Santiago 28  CC Fénix + 07' 14'' 78 - - -
76 135  Calo, Santiago 21  Boca de Cufré + 07' 14'' 58 - - 6
77 145  Sizurqui, Giordano 23  CC Cardona Wanderers + 07' 14'' 68 - - -
78 192  Cedréz, Victor 37  Treinta y Tres + 07' 14'' 70 - - -
79 74  Stenekes, Steven 30  Global Cycling Team + 07' 14'' 53 - - -
80 111  Hiriart, Joaquín 27  CC Audax de Flores + 07' 14'' 108 - - -
81 72  Breewel, Jeroen 27  Global Cycling Team + 07' 14'' 43 - - -
82 65  Monsalve, Ralph 32  Bandes + 07' 14'' 50 28 - -
83 314  Flores, Luciano 22  Centro Uruguay de Vergara + 07' 14'' 74 - - -
84 153  Gutiérrez, Cristhian 23  CC Carmelo + 07' 14'' 79 33 - -
85 62  Rodríguez, Jackson 34  Bandes + 07' 14'' 40 48 - -
86 182  Bonina, Federico 19  CC Estudiantes El Colla + 07' 14'' 82 - - 11
87 235  Bentancourt, Diego 40  CC Maroñas + 07' 14'' 103 - - -
88 234  Orellano, Cristian 21  CC Maroñas + 07' 14'' 94 - - 15
89 164  Silvera, Hernán 21  CC Alas Rojas + 07' 14'' 28 47 - 1
90 151  Anchieri, Pablo 30  CC Carmelo + 07' 14'' 39 5 - -
91 142  Cardona, Carlos 40  CC Cardona Wanderers + 07' 14'' 96 - - -
92 284  Soares, Nahuel 22  San Antonio de Florida + 07' 14'' 75 - - -
93 292  Ramos, Néstor 42  CC Sauce + 07' 14'' 102 - - -
94 171  González, Walter 25  CC Ciudad del Plata + 07' 14'' 72 44 - 10
95 66  Gálviz, Carlos 30  Bandes + 07' 14'' 63 31 - -
96 143  Lonardi, Pablo 30  CC Cardona Wanderers + 07' 14'' 81 - - -
97 273  Viera, Daniel 22  Salto Nuevo + 07' 14'' 61 - - -
98 6  Oliveira, Guilherme 20  Funvic-São José dos Campos + 07' 14'' 93 - - 14
99 204  Pereyra, Gerard 25  CC Fénix + 07' 14'' 84 - - -
100 221  Hernández, Nahuel 20  CC Maldonado + 07' 14'' 51 - - 5
101 291  Priore, Gerardo 28  CC Sauce + 07' 14'' 97 - - -
102 312  Rodríguez, Diego 23  Centro Uruguay de Vergara + 07' 14'' 99 - - -
103 225  Larrauri, Gabriel 22  CC Maldonado + 07' 14'' 105 - - -
104 101  Cachés, Marcos 28  CC Artigas San Ramón + 07' 14'' 107 30 - -
105 115  Costa, Fabricio 38  CC Audax de Flores + 07' 14'' 109 - - -
106 102  Peralta, Arí 33  CC Artigas San Ramón + 07' 29'' 106 - - -
107 184  Negrín, Ignacio 22  CC Estudiantes El Colla + 07' 34'' 100 - - 17
108 181  Corujo, Kevin 19  CC Estudiantes El Colla + 07' 34'' 104 - - 18
109 103  Betemps, Raclen 41  CC Artigas San Ramón + 08' 04'' 110 - - -
110 241  Tuya, Lucas 25  Peñarol de Colonia + 08' 04'' 101 - - -
111 294  Feijó, Juan 35  CC Sauce + 14' 38'' 113 - - -
112 322  Giménez, Sebastián 39  Avenida Artigas de Guichón + 14' 38'' 115 - - -
113 293  Bragunde, Brahian 19  CC Sauce + 14' 38'' 111 - - 19
114 324  Cantero, Richard 47  Avenida Artigas de Guichón + 22' 30'' 114 - - -
115 326  Peculio, Enrique 27  Avenida Artigas de Guichón + 22' 30'' 112 - - -
DNF 13  Bielinsk, Mauricio 28  São Francisco Saúde-Klab..
DNF 24  Atencio, Gerardo 22  EC Municipalidad de Pocito
DNF 26  Melivilo, Juan 29  EC Municipalidad de Pocito
DNF 156  Ochoa, Gabriel 19  CC Carmelo
DNF 193  Carugo, Juan 23  Treinta y Tres
DNF 271  Defino, Mariano 35  Salto Nuevo
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  ACA Virgen de Fátima 10h 28' 14'' 14
1 32  Tivani, Nicolas 23 3h 29' 16''
5 34  Richeze, Mauro 33 3h 29' 19''
8 31  Naranjo, Nicolás 28 3h 29' 39''
2  Medellín 10h 28' 34'' 39
4 44  Montoya, Cristhian 29 3h 29' 16''
17 41  Oyola, Robigzon 30 3h 29' 39''
18 43  Vargas, Walter 27 3h 29' 39''
3  CC Tacuarembó 10h 28' 34'' 40
2 302  Asconegui, Roderick 28 3h 29' 16''
12 301  Aguilar, Héctor 35 3h 29' 39''
26 303  Miraglia, José 32 3h 29' 39''
4  EC Municipalidad de Pocito 10h 28' 43'' 81
3 25  Moyano, Enzo 30 3h 29' 16''
28 23  Lucero, Héctor 37 3h 29' 39''
50 22  Tivani, Gerardo 28 3h 29' 48''
5  Peru 10h 28' 55'' 79
6 53  Quispe, Alain 25 3h 29' 37''
35 56  Ruiz, Hugo 22 3h 29' 39''
38 52  Navarro, Royner 26 3h 29' 39''
6  Funvic-São José dos Campos 10h 28' 56'' 76
7 5  Gohr, Andre 22 3h 29' 38''
22 2  Rabelo, Euller 20 3h 29' 39''
47 4  Molina, Igor 20 3h 29' 39''
7  São Francisco Saúde-Klabin-S.. 10h 28' 57'' 63
10 14  Andriato, Rafael 31 3h 29' 39''
19 12  Da Rosa, Cristian 31 3h 29' 39''
34 11  Guimaraes, Alessandro 23 3h 29' 39''
8  CC Ciudad del Plata 10h 28' 57'' 76
15 175  Santa Cruz, Bruno 21 3h 29' 39''
25 172  Méndez, Fernando 30 3h 29' 39''
36 173  Mendez, Robert 25 3h 29' 39''
9  CC Cerro Largo 10h 28' 57'' 77
13 81  Moreira, Federico 25 3h 29' 39''
24 85  Fernández, Geovane 36 3h 29' 39''
40 82  Giacinti, Jorge 44 3h 29' 39''
10  San Antonio de Florida 10h 28' 57'' 108
31 281  Mascarañas, Richard 39 3h 29' 39''
33 283  Raríz, Nicolás 28 3h 29' 39''
44 282  Cabrera, Carlos 26 3h 29' 39''
11  Bandes 10h 35' 48'' 133
9 61  Quevedo, Xavier 28 3h 29' 39''
42 64  Briceño, Fernando 28 3h 29' 39''
82 65  Monsalve, Ralph 32 3h 36' 30''
12  Global Cycling Team 10h 35' 48'' 157
30 73  Koop, Jos 30 3h 29' 39''
48 71  Knol, Martijn 31 3h 29' 39''
79 74  Stenekes, Steven 30 3h 36' 30''
13  CC Fénix 10h 36' 00'' 137
11 201  Troncoso, Pablo 24 3h 29' 39''
51 203  Melchior, Vanderlei 38 3h 29' 51''
75 202  Méndez, Santiago 28 3h 36' 30''
14  Treinta y Tres 10h 42' 37'' 150
16 191  Maldonado, Anderson 24 3h 29' 39''
56 194  Godoy, Matías 28 3h 36' 28''
78 192  Cedréz, Victor 37 3h 36' 30''
15  Centro Uruguay de Vergara 10h 42' 39'' 155
27 315  Fagundez, Antonio 20 3h 29' 39''
63 313  Fleitas, Facundo 23 3h 36' 30''
65 311  García, Darwin 22 3h 36' 30''
16  CC Carmelo 10h 42' 39'' 163
23 155  Echeverría, Juan 21 3h 29' 39''
68 152  Gutiérrez, Alexander 23 3h 36' 30''
72 154  Maidana, Leonardo 34 3h 36' 30''
17  CC Maroñas 10h 42' 39'' 189
14 236  Santana, Kian 24 3h 29' 39''
87 235  Bentancourt, Diego 40 3h 36' 30''
88 234  Orellano, Cristian 21 3h 36' 30''
18  Peñarol de Colonia 10h 49' 30'' 185
57 243  Hornos, Johnatan 31 3h 36' 30''
58 244  Daveri, Richard 36 3h 36' 30''
70 245  Sima, Alexis 27 3h 36' 30''
19  CC Audax de Flores 10h 49' 30'' 205
59 113  López, Richard 34 3h 36' 30''
66 112  Sanabria, Hugo 28 3h 36' 30''
80 111  Hiriart, Joaquín 27 3h 36' 30''
20  CC Maldonado 10h 49' 30'' 226
62 224  Hierro, Maximiliano 22 3h 36' 30''
64 222  Silvera, Nicolás 21 3h 36' 30''
100 221  Hernández, Nahuel 20 3h 36' 30''
21  CC Cardona Wanderers 10h 49' 30'' 264
77 145  Sizurqui, Giordano 23 3h 36' 30''
91 142  Cardona, Carlos 40 3h 36' 30''
96 143  Lonardi, Pablo 30 3h 36' 30''
22  CC Artigas San Ramón 10h 49' 45'' 270
60 104  Fedullo, Freddy 28 3h 36' 30''
104 101  Cachés, Marcos 28 3h 36' 30''
106 102  Peralta, Arí 33 3h 36' 45''
23  CC Estudiantes El Colla 10h 50' 10'' 301
86 182  Bonina, Federico 19 3h 36' 30''
107 184  Negrín, Ignacio 22 3h 36' 50''
108 181  Corujo, Kevin 19 3h 36' 50''
24  CC Sauce 10h 56' 54'' 305
93 292  Ramos, Néstor 42 3h 36' 30''
101 291  Priore, Gerardo 28 3h 36' 30''
111 294  Feijó, Juan 35 3h 43' 54''
25  Avenida Artigas de Guichón 11h 27' 26'' 341
112 322  Giménez, Sebastián 39 3h 43' 54''
114 324  Cantero, Richard 47 3h 51' 46''
115 326  Peculio, Enrique 27 3h 51' 46''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 43  Vargas, Walter 27  Medellín 32h 58' 38'' -
2 12  Da Rosa, Cristian 31  São Francisco Saúde-Klab.. 32h 59' 47'' + 01' 09'' -
3 32  Tivani, Nicolas 23  ACA Virgen de Fátima 33h 00' 17'' + 01' 39'' + 3
4 31  Naranjo, Nicolás 28  ACA Virgen de Fátima 33h 00' 35'' + 01' 57'' -
5 5  Gohr, Andre 22  Funvic-São José dos Campos 33h 00' 39'' + 02' 01'' -
6 41  Oyola, Robigzon 30  Medellín 33h 00' 44'' + 02' 06'' - 3
7 81  Moreira, Federico 25  CC Cerro Largo 33h 00' 46'' + 02' 08'' -
8 201  Troncoso, Pablo 24  CC Fénix 33h 00' 53'' + 02' 15'' -
9 281  Mascarañas, Richard 39  San Antonio de Florida 33h 01' 04'' + 02' 26'' -
10 44  Montoya, Cristhian 29  Medellín 33h 01' 32'' + 02' 54'' + 1
11 191  Maldonado, Anderson 24  Treinta y Tres 33h 01' 51'' + 03' 13'' - 1
12 25  Moyano, Enzo 30  EC Municipalidad de Pocito 33h 02' 16'' + 03' 38'' + 2
13 173  Mendez, Robert 25  CC Ciudad del Plata 33h 02' 19'' + 03' 41'' - 1
14 301  Aguilar, Héctor 35  CC Tacuarembó 33h 02' 56'' + 04' 18'' + 1
15 282  Cabrera, Carlos 26  San Antonio de Florida 33h 03' 24'' + 04' 46'' + 1
16 64  Briceño, Fernando 28  Bandes 33h 03' 36'' + 04' 58'' + 1
17 285  Bravo, Jorge 51  San Antonio de Florida 33h 03' 44'' + 05' 06'' + 1
18 82  Giacinti, Jorge 44  CC Cerro Largo 33h 03' 47'' + 05' 09'' + 1
19 85  Fernández, Geovane 36  CC Cerro Largo 33h 03' 52'' + 05' 14'' + 1
20 33  Richeze, Adrián 29  ACA Virgen de Fátima 33h 04' 44'' + 06' 06'' + 1
21 42  Roldan, Weimar 33  Medellín 33h 06' 26'' + 07' 48'' - 8
22 211  Rodríguez, Jorge 25  CA Juventud de Las Piedras 33h 06' 48'' + 08' 10'' + 1
23 14  Andriato, Rafael 31  São Francisco Saúde-Klab.. 33h 10' 05'' + 11' 27'' + 1
24 172  Méndez, Fernando 30  CC Ciudad del Plata 33h 11' 20'' + 12' 42'' + 1
25 236  Santana, Kian 24  CC Maroñas 33h 11' 33'' + 12' 55'' + 1
26 52  Navarro, Royner 26  Peru 33h 12' 27'' + 13' 49'' + 1
27 283  Raríz, Nicolás 28  San Antonio de Florida 33h 12' 31'' + 13' 53'' + 1
28 164  Silvera, Hernán 21  CC Alas Rojas 33h 12' 54'' + 14' 16'' - 6
29 71  Knol, Martijn 31  Global Cycling Team 33h 13' 29'' + 14' 51'' -
30 73  Koop, Jos 30  Global Cycling Team 33h 14' 50'' + 16' 12'' + 2
31 302  Asconegui, Roderick 28  CC Tacuarembó 33h 16' 42'' + 18' 04'' + 5
32 11  Guimaraes, Alessandro 23  São Francisco Saúde-Klab.. 33h 18' 32'' + 19' 54'' + 6
33 45  Tejada, Harold 21  Medellín 33h 19' 15'' + 20' 37'' + 6
34 56  Ruiz, Hugo 22  Peru 33h 19' 47'' + 21' 09'' + 7
35 315  Fagundez, Antonio 20  Centro Uruguay de Vergara 33h 19' 51'' + 21' 13'' + 8
36 3  Cardoso, Flávio 38  Funvic-São José dos Campos 33h 20' 03'' + 21' 25'' + 4
37 51  Gamero, Alonso 26  Peru 33h 20' 07'' + 21' 29'' + 8
38 303  Miraglia, José 32  CC Tacuarembó 33h 20' 41'' + 22' 03'' + 8
39 151  Anchieri, Pablo 30  CC Carmelo 33h 20' 46'' + 22' 08'' - 9
40 62  Rodríguez, Jackson 34  Bandes 33h 20' 50'' + 22' 12'' - 9
41 2  Rabelo, Euller 20  Funvic-São José dos Campos 33h 21' 03'' + 22' 25'' + 6
42 53  Quispe, Alain 25  Peru 33h 21' 45'' + 23' 07'' + 6
43 72  Breewel, Jeroen 27  Global Cycling Team 33h 22' 27'' + 23' 49'' - 10
44 152  Gutiérrez, Alexander 23  CC Carmelo 33h 22' 35'' + 23' 57'' - 10
45 23  Lucero, Héctor 37  EC Municipalidad de Pocito 33h 22' 57'' + 24' 19'' + 6
46 311  García, Darwin 22  Centro Uruguay de Vergara 33h 23' 38'' + 25' 00'' - 11
47 61  Quevedo, Xavier 28  Bandes 33h 23' 39'' + 25' 01'' + 5
48 214  Araujo, Óscar 36  CA Juventud de Las Piedras 33h 24' 07'' + 25' 29'' + 5
49 112  Sanabria, Hugo 28  CC Audax de Flores 33h 26' 41'' + 28' 03'' - 7
50 65  Monsalve, Ralph 32  Bandes 33h 28' 57'' + 30' 19'' - 1
51 221  Hernández, Nahuel 20  CC Maldonado 33h 29' 21'' + 30' 43'' - 1
52 35  Velardez, Leonardo 24  ACA Virgen de Fátima 33h 31' 30'' + 32' 52'' + 4
53 74  Stenekes, Steven 30  Global Cycling Team 33h 33' 11'' + 34' 33'' + 1
54 15  Oliveira, Jeovane 42  São Francisco Saúde-Klab.. 33h 34' 41'' + 36' 03'' + 5
55 34  Richeze, Mauro 33  ACA Virgen de Fátima 33h 35' 12'' + 36' 34'' + 7
56 304  Olivera, Luis 22  CC Tacuarembó 33h 35' 23'' + 36' 45'' + 5
57 305  Duarte, Gregory 32  CC Tacuarembó 33h 36' 34'' + 37' 56'' + 6
58 135  Calo, Santiago 21  Boca de Cufré 33h 37' 01'' + 38' 23'' - 3
59 155  Echeverría, Juan 21  CC Carmelo 33h 38' 01'' + 39' 23'' + 5
60 175  Santa Cruz, Bruno 21  CC Ciudad del Plata 33h 38' 13'' + 39' 35'' + 5
61 273  Viera, Daniel 22  Salto Nuevo 33h 38' 49'' + 40' 11'' - 4
62 133  Yanes, Emanuel 34  Boca de Cufré 33h 39' 04'' + 40' 26'' + 5
63 66  Gálviz, Carlos 30  Bandes 33h 39' 42'' + 41' 04'' - 5
64 203  Melchior, Vanderlei 38  CC Fénix 33h 41' 30'' + 42' 52'' + 5
65 4  Molina, Igor 20  Funvic-São José dos Campos 33h 46' 32'' + 47' 54'' + 21
66 86  Pimentel, Camilo 27  CC Cerro Largo 33h 47' 01'' + 48' 23'' + 24
67 22  Tivani, Gerardo 28  EC Municipalidad de Pocito 33h 47' 49'' + 49' 11'' + 28
68 145  Sizurqui, Giordano 23  CC Cardona Wanderers 33h 47' 52'' + 49' 14'' -
69 46  Chalapud, Robinson 35  Medellín 33h 48' 07'' + 49' 29'' + 27
70 192  Cedréz, Victor 37  Treinta y Tres 33h 49' 04'' + 50' 26'' -
71 243  Hornos, Johnatan 31  Peñarol de Colonia 33h 49' 35'' + 50' 57'' -
72 171  González, Walter 25  CC Ciudad del Plata 33h 49' 50'' + 51' 12'' + 1
73 104  Fedullo, Freddy 28  CC Artigas San Ramón 33h 49' 59'' + 51' 21'' + 1
74 314  Flores, Luciano 22  Centro Uruguay de Vergara 33h 50' 51'' + 52' 13'' + 1
75 284  Soares, Nahuel 22  San Antonio de Florida 33h 51' 19'' + 52' 41'' + 1
76 54  Gárate, Cesar 23  Peru 33h 51' 29'' + 52' 51'' + 1
77 113  López, Richard 34  CC Audax de Flores 33h 51' 34'' + 52' 56'' + 1
78 202  Méndez, Santiago 28  CC Fénix 33h 52' 12'' + 53' 34'' + 1
79 153  Gutiérrez, Cristhian 23  CC Carmelo 33h 52' 28'' + 53' 50'' + 1
80 161  Gómez, Matías 25  CC Alas Rojas 33h 52' 53'' + 54' 15'' + 1
81 143  Lonardi, Pablo 30  CC Cardona Wanderers 33h 52' 54'' + 54' 16'' + 1
82 182  Bonina, Federico 19  CC Estudiantes El Colla 33h 52' 58'' + 54' 20'' + 1
83 313  Fleitas, Facundo 23  Centro Uruguay de Vergara 33h 53' 13'' + 54' 35'' + 1
84 204  Pereyra, Gerard 25  CC Fénix 33h 53' 18'' + 54' 40'' + 1
85 194  Godoy, Matías 28  Treinta y Tres 33h 53' 22'' + 54' 44'' + 2
86 154  Maidana, Leonardo 34  CC Carmelo 33h 53' 25'' + 54' 47'' + 2
87 244  Daveri, Richard 36  Peñarol de Colonia 33h 53' 28'' + 54' 50'' + 2
88 55  Tapia, Renato 24  Peru 33h 54' 07'' + 55' 29'' + 3
89 242  Franco, Cristian 32  Peñarol de Colonia 33h 54' 10'' + 55' 32'' + 3
90 224  Hierro, Maximiliano 22  CC Maldonado 33h 54' 12'' + 55' 34'' + 3
91 84  Arachichú, Nicolás 32  CC Cerro Largo 33h 54' 18'' + 55' 40'' + 3
92 306  Moreira, Rodrigo 23  CC Tacuarembó 33h 54' 39'' + 56' 01'' + 5
93 6  Oliveira, Guilherme 20  Funvic-São José dos Campos 33h 54' 46'' + 56' 08'' + 5
94 234  Orellano, Cristian 21  CC Maroñas 33h 55' 00'' + 56' 22'' + 5
95 245  Sima, Alexis 27  Peñarol de Colonia 33h 55' 01'' + 56' 23'' + 5
96 142  Cardona, Carlos 40  CC Cardona Wanderers 33h 56' 09'' + 57' 31'' + 5
97 291  Priore, Gerardo 28  CC Sauce 33h 56' 15'' + 57' 37'' + 5
98 222  Silvera, Nicolás 21  CC Maldonado 33h 56' 36'' + 57' 58'' + 5
99 312  Rodríguez, Diego 23  Centro Uruguay de Vergara 33h 56' 52'' + 58' 14'' + 6
100 184  Negrín, Ignacio 22  CC Estudiantes El Colla 33h 57' 19'' + 58' 41'' + 6
101 241  Tuya, Lucas 25  Peñarol de Colonia 33h 57' 30'' + 58' 52'' + 3
102 292  Ramos, Néstor 42  CC Sauce 33h 58' 33'' + 59' 55'' + 5
103 235  Bentancourt, Diego 40  CC Maroñas 33h 58' 39'' + 1h 00' 01'' + 6
104 181  Corujo, Kevin 19  CC Estudiantes El Colla 33h 59' 34'' + 1h 00' 56'' + 6
105 225  Larrauri, Gabriel 22  CC Maldonado 34h 00' 27'' + 1h 01' 49'' + 7
106 102  Peralta, Arí 33  CC Artigas San Ramón 34h 00' 29'' + 1h 01' 51'' + 5
107 101  Cachés, Marcos 28  CC Artigas San Ramón 34h 04' 28'' + 1h 05' 50'' + 6
108 111  Hiriart, Joaquín 27  CC Audax de Flores 34h 09' 11'' + 1h 10' 33'' + 6
109 115  Costa, Fabricio 38  CC Audax de Flores 34h 17' 13'' + 1h 18' 35'' + 9
110 103  Betemps, Raclen 41  CC Artigas San Ramón 34h 23' 13'' + 1h 24' 35'' + 11
111 293  Bragunde, Brahian 19  CC Sauce 34h 23' 41'' + 1h 25' 03'' + 6
112 326  Peculio, Enrique 27  Avenida Artigas de Guichón 34h 24' 29'' + 1h 25' 51'' + 3
113 294  Feijó, Juan 35  CC Sauce 34h 24' 59'' + 1h 26' 21'' + 6
114 324  Cantero, Richard 47  Avenida Artigas de Guichón 34h 25' 08'' + 1h 26' 30'' + 2
115 322  Giménez, Sebastián 39  Avenida Artigas de Guichón 34h 28' 42'' + 1h 30' 04'' + 5
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 31  Naranjo, Nicolás 28  ACA Virgen de Fátima 94 pts -
2 32  Tivani, Nicolas 23  ACA Virgen de Fátima 83 pts -11 pts -
3 302  Asconegui, Roderick 28  CC Tacuarembó 46 pts -48 pts + 4
4 301  Aguilar, Héctor 35  CC Tacuarembó 40 pts -54 pts - 1
5 151  Anchieri, Pablo 30  CC Carmelo 34 pts -60 pts - 1
6 14  Andriato, Rafael 31  São Francisco Saúde-Klab.. 32 pts -62 pts -
7 23  Lucero, Héctor 37  EC Municipalidad de Pocito 32 pts -62 pts - 2
8 172  Méndez, Fernando 30  CC Ciudad del Plata 25 pts -69 pts -
9 81  Moreira, Federico 25  CC Cerro Largo 25 pts -69 pts -
10 73  Koop, Jos 30  Global Cycling Team 25 pts -69 pts -
11 3  Cardoso, Flávio 38  Funvic-São José dos Campos 23 pts -71 pts -
12 64  Briceño, Fernando 28  Bandes 22 pts -72 pts -
13 5  Gohr, Andre 22  Funvic-São José dos Campos 20 pts -74 pts + 5
14 44  Montoya, Cristhian 29  Medellín 20 pts -74 pts + 6
15 25  Moyano, Enzo 30  EC Municipalidad de Pocito 19 pts -75 pts + 20
16 43  Vargas, Walter 27  Medellín 18 pts -76 pts - 3
17 42  Roldan, Weimar 33  Medellín 18 pts -76 pts - 3
18 191  Maldonado, Anderson 24  Treinta y Tres 17 pts -77 pts - 3
19 71  Knol, Martijn 31  Global Cycling Team 16 pts -78 pts - 3
20 52  Navarro, Royner 26  Peru 16 pts -78 pts - 3
21 61  Quevedo, Xavier 28  Bandes 14 pts -80 pts + 2
22 12  Da Rosa, Cristian 31  São Francisco Saúde-Klab.. 12 pts -82 pts - 3
23 173  Mendez, Robert 25  CC Ciudad del Plata 12 pts -82 pts - 2
24 33  Richeze, Adrián 29  ACA Virgen de Fátima 12 pts -82 pts - 2
25 53  Quispe, Alain 25  Peru 12 pts -82 pts + 8
26 41  Oyola, Robigzon 30  Medellín 10 pts -84 pts - 2
27 201  Troncoso, Pablo 24  CC Fénix 10 pts -84 pts - 2
28 65  Monsalve, Ralph 32  Bandes 10 pts -84 pts - 2
29 34  Richeze, Mauro 33  ACA Virgen de Fátima 10 pts -84 pts
30 101  Cachés, Marcos 28  CC Artigas San Ramón 10 pts -84 pts - 3
31 66  Gálviz, Carlos 30  Bandes 9 pts -85 pts - 3
32 236  Santana, Kian 24  CC Maroñas 9 pts -85 pts - 3
33 153  Gutiérrez, Cristhian 23  CC Carmelo 8 pts -86 pts - 3
34 211  Rodríguez, Jorge 25  CA Juventud de Las Piedras 7 pts -87 pts - 3
35 45  Tejada, Harold 21  Medellín 7 pts -87 pts - 3
36 304  Olivera, Luis 22  CC Tacuarembó 5 pts -89 pts - 2
37 35  Velardez, Leonardo 24  ACA Virgen de Fátima 4 pts -90 pts - 1
38 175  Santa Cruz, Bruno 21  CC Ciudad del Plata 4 pts -90 pts - 1
39 281  Mascarañas, Richard 39  San Antonio de Florida 3 pts -91 pts -
40 56  Ruiz, Hugo 22  Peru 3 pts -91 pts + 1
41 51  Gamero, Alonso 26  Peru 3 pts -91 pts + 1
42 15  Oliveira, Jeovane 42  São Francisco Saúde-Klab.. 3 pts -91 pts + 1
43 203  Melchior, Vanderlei 38  CC Fénix 3 pts -91 pts + 2
44 171  González, Walter 25  CC Ciudad del Plata 3 pts -91 pts + 2
45 313  Fleitas, Facundo 23  Centro Uruguay de Vergara 3 pts -91 pts + 2
46 154  Maidana, Leonardo 34  CC Carmelo 3 pts -91 pts + 2
47 164  Silvera, Hernán 21  CC Alas Rojas 2 pts -92 pts + 2
48 62  Rodríguez, Jackson 34  Bandes 2 pts -92 pts + 2
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 164  Silvera, Hernán 21  CC Alas Rojas 33h 12' 54'' -
2 45  Tejada, Harold 21  Medellín 33h 19' 15'' + 06' 21'' -
3 315  Fagundez, Antonio 20  Centro Uruguay de Vergara 33h 19' 51'' + 06' 57'' -
4 2  Rabelo, Euller 20  Funvic-São José dos Campos 33h 21' 03'' + 08' 09'' -
5 221  Hernández, Nahuel 20  CC Maldonado 33h 29' 21'' + 16' 27'' -
6 135  Calo, Santiago 21  Boca de Cufré 33h 37' 01'' + 24' 07'' -
7 155  Echeverría, Juan 21  CC Carmelo 33h 38' 01'' + 25' 07'' -
8 175  Santa Cruz, Bruno 21  CC Ciudad del Plata 33h 38' 13'' + 25' 19'' -
9 4  Molina, Igor 20  Funvic-São José dos Campos 33h 46' 32'' + 33' 38'' + 3
10 171  González, Walter 25  CC Ciudad del Plata 33h 49' 50'' + 36' 56'' -
11 182  Bonina, Federico 19  CC Estudiantes El Colla 33h 52' 58'' + 40' 04'' -
12 224  Hierro, Maximiliano 22  CC Maldonado 33h 54' 12'' + 41' 18'' + 1
13 306  Moreira, Rodrigo 23  CC Tacuarembó 33h 54' 39'' + 41' 45'' + 1
14 6  Oliveira, Guilherme 20  Funvic-São José dos Campos 33h 54' 46'' + 41' 52'' + 1
15 234  Orellano, Cristian 21  CC Maroñas 33h 55' 00'' + 42' 06'' + 1
16 222  Silvera, Nicolás 21  CC Maldonado 33h 56' 36'' + 43' 42'' + 1
17 184  Negrín, Ignacio 22  CC Estudiantes El Colla 33h 57' 19'' + 44' 25'' + 1
18 181  Corujo, Kevin 19  CC Estudiantes El Colla 33h 59' 34'' + 46' 40'' + 1
19 293  Bragunde, Brahian 19  CC Sauce 34h 23' 41'' + 1h 10' 47'' + 1
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media