White Spot | Delta Road Race (1.2)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 13  Jackson, Alison CAN 1988-12-14 30  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 2h 38' 16''
2 2  Blais, Marie-Soleil CAN 1988-11-21 30  Canada 2h 38' 16'' + 00' 00''
3 24  Teddergreen, Starla USA 1979-12-11 39  Hagens Berman-Supermint 2h 38' 16'' + 00' 00''
4 72  Gibson, Kinley CAN 1995-01-16 24  Cyclery Racing 2h 38' 17'' + 00' 01''
5 41  Baril, Olivia CAN 1997-10-10 21  Macogep Tornatech Specia.. 2h 38' 20'' + 00' 04''
6 93  Vallieres-Mill, Magde.. CAN 2001-08-10 17  Québecor-Stingray 2h 38' 20'' + 00' 04''
7 3  Ellsay, Gillian CAN 1997-03-26 22  Canada 2h 38' 23'' + 00' 07''
8 26  Allison, Whitney USA 1988-03-01 31  Hagens Berman-Supermint 2h 38' 25'' + 00' 09''
9 62  Taylor, Sonia CAN 1989-06-02 30  Glotman Simpson Cycling 2h 38' 59'' + 00' 43''
10 11  Ryan, Kendall USA 1992-08-10 26  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 2h 39' 10'' + 00' 54''
11 1  Beveridge, Allison CAN 1993-06-01 26  Canada 2h 39' 10'' + 00' 54''
12 23  Owen, Harriet GBR 1993-12-16 25  Hagens Berman-Supermint 2h 39' 10'' + 00' 54''
13 121  Coles-Lyster, Maggie CAN 1999-02-12 20  TaG Cycling Race Team 2h 39' 10'' + 00' 54''
14 111  Cameron, Claire CAN 1981-03-08 38  Fluevog's Crit Nasty 2h 39' 11'' + 00' 55''
15 95  Langdon, Rachel GBR 1988-09-25 30  Québecor-Stingray 2h 39' 11'' + 00' 55''
16 35  Broomham, Helena CAN 1983-02-07 36  Instafund La Prima 2h 39' 11'' + 00' 55''
17 12  Kessler, Nina NED 1988-07-04 31  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 2h 39' 11'' + 00' 55''
18 94  Breck, Holly USA 1992-05-27 27  Québecor-Stingray 2h 39' 11'' + 00' 55''
19 55  Van Dam, Sarah CAN 2001-12-04 17  Trek Red Truck Racing 2h 39' 11'' + 00' 55''
20 44  Danford, Georgia NZL 1999-04-03 20  Macogep Tornatech Specia.. 2h 39' 11'' + 00' 55''
21 43  Le Sauteur, Béatrice CAN 1995-05-12 24  Macogep Tornatech Specia.. 2h 39' 11'' + 00' 55''
22 112  Caron, Joanie CAN 1984-04-27 35  Fluevog's Crit Nasty 2h 39' 11'' + 00' 55''
23 106  Wrye-Simpson, Brenna USA 1987-11-14 31  Mighty Riders 2h 39' 11'' + 00' 55''
24 71  Bonhomme, Ariane CAN 1995-04-02 24  Cyclery Racing 2h 39' 11'' + 00' 55''
25 34  Gill, Haley CAN 1985-11-05 33  Instafund La Prima 2h 39' 12'' + 00' 56''
26 122  Canning, Rachel CAN 1989-03-11 30  TaG Cycling Race Team 2h 39' 12'' + 00' 56''
27 22  Ganzar, Leigh Ann USA 1989-09-08 29  Hagens Berman-Supermint 2h 39' 12'' + 00' 56''
28 103  Bendle, Nichola CAN 1990-01-31 29  Mighty Riders 2h 39' 12'' + 00' 56''
29 54  Soh, Jasmine USA 2000-07-08 18  Trek Red Truck Racing 2h 39' 13'' + 00' 57''
30 53  Simonson, Holly CAN 1998-06-08 21  Trek Red Truck Racing 2h 39' 13'' + 00' 57''
31 115  Rathwell, Megan CAN 1984-09-28 34  Fluevog's Crit Nasty 2h 39' 14'' + 00' 58''
32 73  Attwell, Erin CAN 1999-03-12 20  Cyclery Racing 2h 39' 14'' + 00' 58''
33 66  Besler, Micaih CAN 2000-02-01 19  Glotman Simpson Cycling 2h 39' 14'' + 00' 58''
34 61  Gillick, Janna CAN 1976-09-20 42  Glotman Simpson Cycling 2h 39' 14'' + 00' 58''
35 32  Orton, Ann USA 1981-08-15 37  Instafund La Prima 2h 39' 14'' + 00' 58''
36 123  Buonassisi, Angie CAN 1976-08-20 42  TaG Cycling Race Team 2h 39' 15'' + 00' 59''
37 65  Hansen, Chantalle CAN 1993-11-08 25  Glotman Simpson Cycling 2h 39' 15'' + 00' 59''
38 4  Simmerling, Georgia CAN 1989-03-11 30  Canada 2h 39' 15'' + 00' 59''
39 102  Troyer, Pamela CAN 1988-02-03 31  Mighty Riders 2h 39' 15'' + 00' 59''
40 56  Henry, Holly CAN 1998-03-27 21  Trek Red Truck Racing 2h 39' 16'' + 01' 00''
41 63  Matthews, Krista CAN 1988-05-19 31  Glotman Simpson Cycling 2h 39' 16'' + 01' 00''
42 51  Gin, Elizabeth CAN 2001-02-02 18  Trek Red Truck Racing 2h 39' 16'' + 01' 00''
43 5  Roorda, Steph CAN 1986-12-03 32  Canada 2h 39' 16'' + 01' 00''
44 25  Goldman, Lindsay USA 1984-10-31 34  Hagens Berman-Supermint 2h 39' 17'' + 01' 01''
45 16  Lucas, Sharlotte NZL 1991-07-25 27  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 2h 39' 33'' + 01' 17''
46 14  Marcolini, Emily CAN 1995-11-12 23  Team Tibco-Silicon Valle.. 2h 41' 02'' + 02' 46''
47 21  Williams, Lily USA 1994-06-24 25  Hagens Berman-Supermint 2h 41' 28'' + 03' 12''
48 52  Pauly, Brenna CAN 1995-09-21 23  Trek Red Truck Racing 2h 42' 42'' + 04' 26''
49 31  Talmann, Anna CAN 1997-09-11 21  Instafund La Prima 2h 42' 42'' + 04' 26''
50 33  Bovill, Esta CAN 1975-09-23 43  Instafund La Prima 2h 44' 15'' + 05' 59''
DNF 36  Bertold, Isabella CAN 1991-02-04 28  Instafund La Prima
DNF 42  Ouellet, Ann Pascale CAN 1999-11-10 19  Macogep Tornatech Specia..
DNF 64  Cohen, Rebecca CAN 1988-03-20 31  Glotman Simpson Cycling
DNF 74  DeSylva, Aubrie CAN 1982-06-02 37  Cyclery Racing
DNF 92  Plante, Lilly CAN 2001-06-14 18  Québecor-Stingray
DNF 101  Kenning, Caroline CAN 1985-03-02 34  Mighty Riders
DNF 104  Enns, Katherine CAN 1991-12-11 27  Mighty Riders
DNF 113  Quellet, Anne CAN 1983-11-20 35  Fluevog's Crit Nasty
DNF 116  Sifton, Evelyn CAN 1994-09-02 24  Fluevog's Crit Nasty
DNF 124  Lilly, Kara CAN 1985-05-09 34  TaG Cycling Race Team
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Canada 7h 55' 49'' 20
2 2  Blais, Marie-Soleil 27 2h 38' 16''
7 3  Ellsay, Gillian 18 2h 38' 23''
11 1  Beveridge, Allison 22 2h 39' 10''
2  Hagens Berman-Supermint 7h 55' 51'' 23
3 24  Teddergreen, Starla 36 2h 38' 16''
8 26  Allison, Whitney 27 2h 38' 25''
12 23  Owen, Harriet 22 2h 39' 10''
3  Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank 7h 56' 37'' 28
1 13  Jackson, Alison 27 2h 38' 16''
10 11  Ryan, Kendall 23 2h 39' 10''
17 12  Kessler, Nina 27 2h 39' 11''
4  Québecor-Stingray 7h 56' 42'' 39
6 93  Vallieres-Mill, Magde.. 14 2h 38' 20''
15 95  Langdon, Rachel 27 2h 39' 11''
18 94  Breck, Holly 23 2h 39' 11''
5  Macogep Tornatech Specialize.. 7h 56' 42'' 46
5 41  Baril, Olivia 18 2h 38' 20''
20 44  Danford, Georgia 16 2h 39' 11''
21 43  Le Sauteur, Béatrice 20 2h 39' 11''
6  Cyclery Racing 7h 56' 42'' 60
4 72  Gibson, Kinley 21 2h 38' 17''
24 71  Bonhomme, Ariane 20 2h 39' 11''
32 73  Attwell, Erin 16 2h 39' 14''
7  Glotman Simpson Cycling 7h 57' 27'' 76
9 62  Taylor, Sonia 26 2h 38' 59''
33 66  Besler, Micaih 15 2h 39' 14''
34 61  Gillick, Janna 39 2h 39' 14''
8  Fluevog's Crit Nasty 7h 57' 36'' 67
14 111  Cameron, Claire 34 2h 39' 11''
22 112  Caron, Joanie 31 2h 39' 11''
31 115  Rathwell, Megan 31 2h 39' 14''
9  TaG Cycling Race Team 7h 57' 37'' 75
13 121  Coles-Lyster, Maggie 16 2h 39' 10''
26 122  Canning, Rachel 26 2h 39' 12''
36 123  Buonassisi, Angie 39 2h 39' 15''
10  Instafund La Prima 7h 57' 37'' 76
16 35  Broomham, Helena 32 2h 39' 11''
25 34  Gill, Haley 30 2h 39' 12''
35 32  Orton, Ann 34 2h 39' 14''
11  Trek Red Truck Racing 7h 57' 37'' 78
19 55  Van Dam, Sarah 14 2h 39' 11''
29 54  Soh, Jasmine 15 2h 39' 13''
30 53  Simonson, Holly 17 2h 39' 13''
12  Mighty Riders 7h 57' 38'' 90
23 106  Wrye-Simpson, Brenna 28 2h 39' 11''
28 103  Bendle, Nichola 25 2h 39' 12''
39 102  Troyer, Pamela 27 2h 39' 15''


© Wijnreder Media