Races

  • 2017

Races (National championships are excluded from this list)

Start End Class  Race  Status / Winner
13-01-17 22-01-17 ME 2.2  Vuelta al Táchira en Bicicleta  Salinas, Yhonathan (KTT)
14-01-17 17-01-17 WE 2.2  Santos Women's Tour  Spratt, Amanda (ORS)
17-01-17 22-01-17 ME 2.WT  Santos Tour Down Under  Porte, Richie (BMC)
22-01-17 26-01-17 ME 2.2  New Zealand Cycle Classic  Cooper, Joe (IWS)
23-01-17 29-01-17 ME 2.1  Vuelta Ciclista a la Provincia de San Juan  Mollema, Bauke (TFS)
26-01-17 26-01-17 ME 1.1  Trofeo Porreres-Felanitx-Ses Salines-Campos  Greipel, André (LTS)
27-01-17 27-01-17 ME 1.1  Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana  Wellens, Tim (LTS)
28-01-17 28-01-17 WE 1.2  Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race  Vleuten, Annemiek van (ORS)
28-01-17 28-01-17 ME 1.1  Trofeo Andratx-Mirador des Colomer  Wellens, Tim (LTS)
29-01-17 29-01-17 ME 1.WT  Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race  Arndt, Nikias (SUN)
29-01-17 29-01-17 ME 1.1  Trofeo Palma  McLay, Daniel (FVC)
29-01-17 29-01-17 ME 1.1  Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise  Vichot, Arthur (FDJ)
31-01-17 04-02-17 ME 2.HC  Dubai Tour  Kittel, Marcel (QST)
01-02-17 05-02-17 ME 2.1  Jayco Herald Sun Tour  
01-02-17 05-02-17 ME 2.1  Étoile de Bessèges  Calmejane, Lilian (DEN)
01-02-17 05-02-17 ME 2.1  Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana  Quintana, Nairo (MOV)
03-02-17 03-02-17 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Sakia El Hamra  Galdoune, Amin (GCE)
05-02-17 05-02-17 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Oued Eddahab  Balykin, Ivan (TRK)
05-02-17 05-02-17 ME 1.1  Gran Premio Costa degli Etruschi  Ulissi, Diego (UAD)
06-02-17 06-02-17 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Al Massira  Örken, Ahmet (TRK)
09-02-17 09-02-17 ME 1.2  Trophée Princier  Vaubourzeix, Thomas (NCT)
11-02-17 11-02-17 ME 1.1  Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia  Valverde, Alejandro (MOV)
11-02-17 11-02-17 ME 1.2  Trophée de l'Anniversaire  Marengo, Umberto (GCE)
12-02-17 12-02-17 ME 1.2  Trophée de la Maison Royale  Galdoune, Amin (GCE)
12-02-17 12-02-17 ME 1.HC  Trofeo Laigueglia  Felline, Fabio (ITA)
12-02-17 12-02-17 ME 1.1  Clásica de Almería  Nielsen, Magnus (ORS)
14-02-17 19-02-17 ME 2.HC  Tour of Oman  Hermans, Ben (BMC)
15-02-17 19-02-17 ME 2.HC  Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista del Sol  Valverde, Alejandro (MOV)
15-02-17 19-02-17 ME 2.HC  Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta  Roglič, Primož (TLJ)
18-02-17 21-02-17 ME 2.2  Le Tour de Filipinas  Crawford, Jai (KIN)
18-02-17 19-02-17 ME 2.1  Tour Cycliste International du Haut-Var Matin  
19-02-17 19-02-17 ME 1.2  GP Laguna Poreč  Toniatti, Andrea (TCO)
21-02-17 23-02-17 ME 2.1  Tour Cycliste International La Provence  
22-02-17 01-03-17 ME 2.HC  Le Tour de Langkawi  Gibbons, Ryan (DDD)
22-02-17 26-02-17 ME 2.1  Volta ao Alentejo  
23-02-17 26-02-17 ME 2.WT  Abu Dhabi Tour  Costa, Rui (UAD)
25-02-17 25-02-17 ME 1.1  Faun Environnement-Classic de l'Ardèche Rhône..  Finetto, Mauro (DMP)
25-02-17 25-02-17 WE 1.1  Omloop Het Nieuwsblad  Brand, Lucinda (SUN)
25-02-17 25-02-17 ME 1.WT  Omloop Het Nieuwsblad  Van Avermaet, Greg (BMC)
26-02-17 26-02-17 ME 1.1  La Royal Bernard Drôme Classic  Delfosse, Sébastien (WVA)
26-02-17 26-02-17 ME 1.HC  Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne  Sagan, Peter (BOH)
26-02-17 26-02-17 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Izola  Fortin, Filippo (TIR)
26-02-17 26-02-17 MJ 1.1  Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne Juniors  Langballe, Johan (HRN)
26-02-17 26-02-17 WE 1.1  Spar-Omloop van het Hageland-Tielt-Winge  D'Hoore, Jolien (WHT)
26-02-17 05-03-17 ME 2.2  Vuelta Independencia Nacional Republica Domin..  Sánchez, Ismael (ACT)
27-02-17 05-03-17 ME 2.1  La Tropicale Amissa Bongo  Gène, Yohann (DEN)
01-03-17 01-03-17 ME 1.2  Trofej Umag  Korošec, Rok (AMP)
01-03-17 01-03-17 WE 1.2  Le Samyn des Dames  Gutierrez, Sheyla (CPC)
01-03-17 01-03-17 ME 1.1  Le Samyn  Van Keirsbulck, Guillaume (WGG)
04-03-17 04-03-17 WE 1.WT  Strade Bianche  Longo Borghini, Elisa (WHT)
04-03-17 04-03-17 ME 1.WT  Strade Bianche  Kwiatkowski, Michał (SKY)
04-03-17 04-03-17 ME 1.2  Trofej Poreč  Mugerli, Matej (AMP)
05-03-17 05-03-17 ME 1.HC  Gran Premio Industria & Artigianato di La..  Yates, Adam (ORS)
05-03-17 05-03-17 ME 1.2  International Rhodes Grand Prix  Banaszek, Alan (POL)
05-03-17 05-03-17 ME 1.2  Clássica da Arrábida  Antunes, Amaro (W52)
05-03-17 05-03-17 ME 1.1  Dwars door West-Vlaanderen  Emden, Jos van (TLJ)
05-03-17 05-03-17 ME 1.2  Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers  Boudat, Thomas (DEN)
05-03-17 12-03-17 ME 2.WT  Paris-Nice  Henao, Sergio (SKY)
08-03-17 14-03-17 ME 2.WT  Tirreno-Adriatico  Quintana, Nairo (MOV)
08-03-17 11-03-17 WE 2.2  Setmana Ciclista Valenciana  
09-03-17 12-03-17 ME 2.2  Istarsko Proljeće  Mugerli, Matej (AMP)
10-03-17 12-03-17 ME 2.2  International Tour of Rhodes  
11-03-17 19-03-17 ME 2.2  Tour du Cameroun  Höller, Nikodemus (BAI)
11-03-17 11-03-17 WE 1.WT  Women's WorldTour Ronde van Drenthe  Dideriksen, Amalie (DLT)
11-03-17 11-03-17 ME 1.1  Ronde van Drenthe  Schip, Jan-Willem van (DCR)
11-03-17 11-03-17 MJ 1.1  Danilith-Nokere Koerse voor Juniores  Marit, Arne (VDH)
12-03-17 12-03-17 ME 1.2  Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen  Trijp, Maarten van (MET)
12-03-17 12-03-17 ME 1.2  Paris-Troyes  Yssaad, Yannis (ADT)
12-03-17 12-03-17 ME 1.2  Clássica Aldeias do Xisto  Garcia, Vicente (LHL)
12-03-17 12-03-17 WE 1.2  Drentse Acht van Westerveld  Hosking, Chloe (ALE)
15-03-17 15-03-17 ME 1.HC  Danilith-Nokere Koerse  Bouhanni, Nacer (COF)
17-03-17 17-03-17 ME 1.1  Handzame Classic  Halvorsen, Kristoffer (TJI)
18-03-17 18-03-17 ME 1.WT  Milano-Sanremo  Kwiatkowski, Michał (SKY)
18-03-17 18-03-17 ME 1.1  Classic Loire Atlantique  Pichon, Laurent (FVC)
19-03-17 19-03-17 WJ 1.Ncup  Trofeo Da Moreno-Piccolo Trofeo Alfredo Binda  Wiebes, Lorena (NED)
19-03-17 19-03-17 ME 1.2  Popolarissima  Calderaro, Filippo (ZED)
19-03-17 19-03-17 WE 1.WT  Trofeo Alfredo Binda-Comune di Cittiglio  Rivera, Coryn (SUN)
19-03-17 19-03-17 MJ 1.1  Bernaudeau Junior  Bonsergent, Maxime (MAY)
19-03-17 19-03-17 MJ 1.1  Guido Reybrouck Classic  Vaughan, Jacob (SEC)
20-03-17 26-03-17 ME 2.WT  Volta Ciclista a Catalunya  Valverde, Alejandro (MOV)
20-03-17 26-03-17 ME 2.2  Tour de Normandie  Delaplace, Anthony (FVC)
22-03-17 22-03-17 ME 1.WT  Dwars door Vlaanderen  Lampaert, Yves (QST)
22-03-17 22-03-17 WE 1.1  Dwars door Vlaanderen  Lepistö, Lotta (CBT)
23-03-17 26-03-17 ME 2.1  Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali  Calmejane, Lilian (DEN)
24-03-17 24-03-17 ME 1.WT  Record Bank E3 Harelbeke  Van Avermaet, Greg (BMC)
26-03-17 30-03-17 ME 2.1  Tour de Taiwan  Prades, Benjami (UKO)
26-03-17 26-03-17 MJ 1.Ncup  Gent-Wevelgem/GP André Noyelle  Wacker, Ludvig (DEN)
26-03-17 26-03-17 MU 1.Ncup  Gent-Wevelgem/Kattekoers-Ieper  Hennesy, Jacob (GBR)
26-03-17 26-03-17 WE 1.WT  Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields  Lepistö, Lotta (CBT)
26-03-17 26-03-17 ME 1.WT  Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields  Van Avermaet, Greg (BMC)
26-03-17 26-03-17 WJ 1.Ncup  Gent-Wevelgem  Georgi, Pfeiffer (LIV)
28-03-17 30-03-17 ME 2.HC  Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde  Gilbert, Philippe (QST)
29-03-17 29-03-17 WE 1.2  Pajot Hills Classic  Edmondson, Annette (WHT)
30-03-17 02-04-17 ME 2.2  Joe Martin Stage Race  Carpenter, Robin (HCR)
30-03-17 02-04-17 WE 2.2  Joe Martin Stage Race  Winder, Ruth (UHC)
02-04-17 ME 2.2  Tour de Tochigi  Hill, Ben (ATG)
31-03-17 02-04-17 ME 2.2  Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux  Philipsen, Jasper (BDT)
31-03-17 31-03-17 ME 1.1  Route Adélie de Vitré  Pichon, Laurent (FVC)
01-04-17 06-04-17 ME 2.1  The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhon's Cup  Gidich, Yevgeniy (VAM)
01-04-17 01-04-17 ME 1.1  Volta Limburg Classic  Canola, Marco (NIP)
01-04-17 01-04-17 ME 1.1  Gran Premio Miguel Indurain  Yates, Simon (ORS)
02-04-17 02-04-17 MJ 1.1  Ronde van Vlaanderen Juniores  Zijlaard, Maikel (RWC)
02-04-17 02-04-17 ME 1.1  Vuelta Ciclista a La Rioja  Sutherland, Rory (MOV)
02-04-17 02-04-17 ME 1.WT  Ronde van Vlaanderen  Gilbert, Philippe (QST)
02-04-17 02-04-17 WE 1.WT  Ronde van Vlaanderen  Rivera, Coryn (SUN)
02-04-17 02-04-17 ME 1.1  La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre Val de Loire  Dassonville, Flavien (AUB)
02-04-17 02-04-17 MU 1.2U  Trofeo Piva  Padun, Mark (TCO)
02-04-17 02-04-17 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Adria Mobil  Parrinello, Antonino (GME)
02-04-17 02-04-17 MJ 1.1  Trofeo Città di Loano  Montauban, Jérémy (CHA)
02-04-17 02-04-17 MJ 1.1  Grand Prix Bob Jungels  Renard, Alexis (CBJ)
03-04-17 08-04-17 ME 2.WT  Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco  Valverde, Alejandro (MOV)
03-04-17 03-04-17 WE 1.2  Grand Prix de Dottignies  D'Hoore, Jolien (WHT)
04-04-17 07-04-17 ME 2.1  Circuit de la Sarthe  Calmejane, Lilian (DEN)
05-04-17 09-04-17 WE 2.2  Healthy Ageing Tour  Dijk, Ellen van (SUN)
05-04-17 05-04-17 ME 1.HC  Scheldeprijs  Kittel, Marcel (QST)
05-04-17 08-04-17 WJ 2.Ncup  Healthy Ageing Tour  Wiebes, Lorena (ZHO)
07-04-17 09-04-17 ME 2.2  Circuit des Ardennes International  Narvaez, Jhonnatan (AHB)
07-04-17 16-04-17 ME 2.2  Tour du Maroc  Ait El Abdia, Anass (MAR)
07-04-17 16-04-17 ME 2.2  Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay  Nazaret, Magno (SOU)
07-04-17 09-04-17 MJ 2.1  Internationale Cottbuser Junioren-Etappenfahrt  
08-04-17 10-04-17 WE 2.1  The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhorn's Cup  Somrat, Phetdarin (TWC)
08-04-17 08-04-17 MU 1.Ncup  Ronde Van Vlaanderen Beloften  Dunbar, Eddie (IRL)
08-04-17 08-04-17 MU 1.2U  Trofeo Edil C  Negrente, Marco (TCO)
09-04-17 09-04-17 ME 1.1  Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta  Izagirre, Gorka (MOV)
09-04-17 09-04-17 ME 1.WT  Paris-Roubaix  Van Avermaet, Greg (BMC)
09-04-17 09-04-17 ME 1.1  Giro dell'Appennino  Celano, Danilo (AMO)
09-04-17 09-04-17 MJ 1.Ncup  Paris-Roubaix Juniors  Pidcock, Thomas (GBR)
11-04-17 11-04-17 ME 1.1  Paris-Camembert  Bouhanni, Nacer (COF)
12-04-17 16-04-17 ME 2.2  Tour du Loir-et-Cher E Provost  Kamp, Alexander (TVC)
12-04-17 12-04-17 ME 1.HC  De Brabantse Pijl  Colbrelli, Sonny (TBM)
13-04-17 16-04-17 ME 2.2  Tour de Lombok  
13-04-17 13-04-17 ME 1.HC  Grand Prix de Denain Porte du Hainaut  Démare, Arnaud (FDJ)
15-04-17 15-04-17 ME 1.2  Fenkil Northern Red Sea Challenge  Ficara, Pierpaolo (AMO)
15-04-17 15-04-17 ME 1.1  Tour du Finistère  Loubet, Julien (ADT)
15-04-17 15-04-17 MU 1.2U  Liège-Bastogne-Liège Espoirs  Lambrecht, Bjorg (LTS)
15-04-17 15-04-17 MU 1.Ncup  ZLM-Roompot Tour  Lawless, Chris (GBR)
16-04-17 16-04-17 ME 1.2  Massawa Circuit  Musie, Saymon (ERI)
16-04-17 16-04-17 ME 1.WT  Amstel Gold Race  Gilbert, Philippe (QST)
16-04-17 16-04-17 WE 1.WT  Amstel Gold Race  Breggen, Anna van der (DLT)
16-04-17 16-04-17 MJ 1.1  Grand Prix Bati-Métallo  
17-04-17 17-04-17 MJ 1.1  Ronde van Gelderland  Veling, Quinten (WPA)
17-04-17 17-04-17 ME 1.1  Tro Bro Léon  Gaudin, Damien (ADT)
17-04-17 21-04-17 ME 2.HC  Tour of the Alps  Thomas, Geraint (SKY)
17-04-17 17-04-17 MU 1.2U  Giro del Belvedere  Riabushenko, Aleksandr (TPA)
18-04-17 22-04-17 ME 2.2  Tour of Eritrea  Solomon, Zemenfes (ERI)
18-04-17 23-04-17 ME 2.1  Tour of Croatia  Nibali, Vincenzo (TBM)
18-04-17 18-04-17 MU 1.2U  Gran Premio Palio del Recioto  Powless, Neilson (AHB)
19-04-17 19-04-17 WE 1.WT  La Flèche Wallonne Féminine  Breggen, Anna van der (DLT)
19-04-17 19-04-17 ME 1.WT  La Flèche Wallonne  Valverde, Alejandro (MOV)
19-04-17 23-04-17 WE 2.2  Silver City's Tour of the Gila  Wiles, Tayler (UHC)
19-04-17 23-04-17 ME 2.2  Silver City's Tour of the Gila  Huffman, Evan (RLY)
20-04-17 23-04-17 ME 2.2  Tour of Mersin  Bazhkou, Stanislau (MCC)
21-04-17 23-04-17 WJ 2.Ncup  EPZ Omloop van Borsele  
22-04-17 29-04-17 ME 2.2  Tour du Sénégal  Mansouri, Islam (SOV)
22-04-17 22-04-17 ME 1.2  Visegrád 4 Kerékpárverseny  Zieliński, Kamil (DSP)
22-04-17 22-04-17 ME 1.2  Arno Wallaard Memorial  Stevens, Timothy (PSV)
22-04-17 22-04-17 WE 1.1  EPZ Omloop van Borsele  Markus, Riejanne (WM3)
23-04-17 23-04-17 ME 1.2  Circuit of Asmara  Habtom, Micheal (TEL)
23-04-17 23-04-17 WE 1.WT  Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes  Breggen, Anna van der (DLT)
23-04-17 23-04-17 ME 1.WT  Liège-Bastogne-Liège  Valverde, Alejandro (MOV)
23-04-17 23-04-17 ME 1.2  Rutland-Melton Cicle Classic  Fleeman, Daniel (MEK)
23-04-17 23-04-17 ME 1.2  Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race-GP Slovakia  Kaňkovský, Alois (ELA)
23-04-17 23-04-17 MU 1.2U  GP Industria e Commercio di San Vendemiano  Conci, Nicola (ZED)
23-04-17 23-04-17 MJ 1.1  Record Bank E3 Harelbeke Junioren  Maas, Edo (RWC)
25-04-17 25-04-17 WE 1.2  Gran Premio della Liberazione PINK  Bastianelli, Marta (ALE)
25-04-17 01-05-17 ME 2.2  Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste  Dassonville, Flavien (AUB)
25-04-17 25-04-17 MU 1.2U  Gran Premio della Liberazione  Lizde, Seid (TCO)
25-04-17 30-04-17 ME 2.WT  Tour de Romandie  Porte, Richie (BMC)
27-04-17 30-04-17 WE 2.2  Gracia Orlová  
28-04-17 29-04-17 MU 2.2U  Toscana Terra di Ciclismo Eroica  
28-04-17 28-04-17 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Himmerland Rundt  Brøchner, Nicolai (RIW)
28-04-17 30-04-17 ME 2.1  Tour de Yorkshire  Pauwels, Serge (DDD)
28-04-17 30-04-17 WE 2.1  Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin E..  Majerus, Christine (DLT)
29-04-17 29-04-17 WE 1.1  Tour de Yorkshire Women's Race  Deignan, Lizzie (DLT)
29-04-17 29-04-17 ME 1.2  PWZ Zuidenveld Tour  Ottema, Rick (BBD)
29-04-17 29-04-17 ME 1.2  GP Viborg  Asgreen, Kasper (TVC)
29-04-17 29-04-17 ME 1.2  Beograd-Banjaluka I  Peák, Barnabas (HUN)
29-04-17 01-05-17 ME 2.1  Vuelta a Asturias  Alarcón, Raúl (W52)
29-04-17 30-04-17 MJ 2.1  Tour des Portes du Pays d'Othe  
29-04-17 03-05-17 MU 2.2U  Carpathian Couriers  Pessot, Alessandro (CTF)
30-04-17 30-04-17 ME 1.2  Beograd-Banjaluka II  Gaffurini, Nicola (SAN)
30-04-17 30-04-17 ME 1.2  Paris-Mantes-en-Yvelines  Canal, Fabien (ADT)
30-04-17 30-04-17 MJ 1.1  Gran Premio Sportivi di Sovilla La Piccola Sa..  Zana, Filippo (ACB)
30-04-17 03-05-17 MJ 2.1  La Coupe du President de la Ville de Grudziądz  
30-04-17 30-04-17 ME 1.2  Skive-Løbet  Madsen, Martin (ABB)
01-05-17 01-05-17 MU 1.2U  Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt U23  Jakobsen, Fabio (SEG)
01-05-17 01-05-17 ME 1.WT  Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt  Kristoff, Alexander (KAT)
01-05-17 01-05-17 ME 1.2  Circuit de Wallonie  Trijp, Maarten van (MET)
01-05-17 01-05-17 ME 1.2  Memoriał Andrzeja Trochanowskiego  Kaňkovský, Alois (ELA)
02-05-17 02-05-17 ME 1.2  Memoriał Romana Siemińskiego  Kaňkovský, Alois (ELA)
03-05-17 07-05-17 ME 2.1  Tour d'Azerbaïdjan  Pozdnyakov, Kirill (BCP)
03-05-17 06-05-17 ME 2.2  Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour  Minnaard, Marco (WGG)
04-05-17 07-05-17 MJ 2.Ncup  Course de la Paix Juniors  Andersen, Idar (NOR)
05-05-17 07-05-17 WE 2.WT  Tour of Chongming Island  D'Hoore, Jolien (WHT)
05-05-17 07-05-17 ME 2.1  Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid  Sevilla, Óscar (MED)
05-05-17 09-05-17 ME 2.2  Five rings of Moscow  Trofimov, Yuri (RUS)
05-05-17 28-05-17 ME 2.WT  Giro d'Italia  Dumoulin, Tom (SUN)
05-05-17 07-05-17 ME 2.2  CCC Tour Grody Piastowskie  Rutkiewicz, Marek (WIB)
06-05-17 06-05-17 ME 1.2  Ronde van Overijssel  Brøchner, Nicolai (RIW)
06-05-17 06-05-17 ME 1.2  Sundvolden Grand Prix  Guldhammer, Rasmus (TVC)
07-05-17 07-05-17 WE 1.1  Trofee Maarten Wynants  Vos, Marianne (WM3)
07-05-17 07-05-17 ME 1.HC  Gran Premio Città di Lugano  Filosi, Iuri (NIP)
07-05-17 07-05-17 ME 1.2  Ringerike Grand Prix  Guldhammer, Rasmus (TVC)
07-05-17 07-05-17 ME 1.2  Flèche Ardennaise  Van Houcke, Harm (LTS)
07-05-17 07-05-17 ME 1.2  Circuito del Porto-Trofeo Arvedi  Cima, Imerio (VMS)
09-05-17 14-05-17 ME 2.HC  4 Jours de Dunkerque  Venturini, Clément (COF)
10-05-17 12-05-17 WE 2.2  Tour of Zhoushan Island (Shengsi Stage)  Becker, Charlotte (HPU)
10-05-17 14-05-17 ME 2.2  Tour de Tunisie  Legley, Matthias (NBC)
11-05-17 14-05-17 ME 2.2  Tour of Ankara  Ramírez, Brayan (MED)
11-05-17 14-05-17 WE 2.WT  Amgen Breakaway from Heart Disease Women's Race  Breggen, Anna van der (DLT)
13-05-17 13-05-17 ME 1.2  Scandinavian Race  Brøchner, Nicolai (RIW)
13-05-17 13-05-17 WE 1.2  Rabobank 7-Dorpenomloop Aalburg  Vos, Marianne (WM3)
14-05-17 14-05-17 ME 1.2  Profronde van Noord-Holland  Jakobsen, Fabio (SEG)
14-05-17 14-05-17 MU 1.2U  Gran Premio Industrie del Marmo  Storer, Michael (MTS)
14-05-17 14-05-17 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Criquielion  Welten, Bram (BDT)
14-05-17 14-05-17 WE 1.1  Dwars door de Westhoek  Scandolara, Valentina (WM3)
14-05-17 20-05-17 ME 2.WT  Amgen Tour of California  Bennett, George (TLJ)
16-05-17 16-05-17 WE 1.2  Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria  Vleuten, Annemiek van (ORS)
17-05-17 21-05-17 ME 2.2  Baltyk-Karkonosze Tour  Rutkiewicz, Marek (WIB)
17-05-17 21-05-17 ME 2.HC  Tour of Norway  Boasson Hagen, Edvald (DDD)
17-05-17 21-05-17 ME 2.2  Tour of Ukraine  Buts, Vitaliy (KLS)
17-05-17 21-05-17 WE 2.1  Emakumeen XXX. Bira  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh (CBT)
18-05-17 21-05-17 MU 2.2U  Ronde de l'Isard  Sivakov, Pavel (BDT)
19-05-17 21-05-17 ME 2.1  Vuelta a Castilla y León  Hivert, Jonathan (DEN)
19-05-17 21-05-17 ME 2.2  Paris-Arras Tour  Levasseur, Jordan (ADT)
19-05-17 21-05-17 MJ 2.1  SPIE Internationale Juniorendriedaagse  
19-05-17 19-05-17 WE 1.1  Chrono de Gatineau  Stephens, Lauren (TIB)
20-05-17 20-05-17 ME 1.2  Berner Rundfahrt  Fortin, Filippo (TIR)
20-05-17 24-05-17 ME 2.2  Tour of Albania  Bongiorno, Manuel (SAN)
20-05-17 20-05-17 WE 1.2  Salverda Omloop van de IJsseldelta  Buijsman, Nina (PVD)
20-05-17 21-05-17 MJ 2.Ncup  Trophée Centre Morbihan  Lecamus-Lambert, Florentin (FRA)
20-05-17 20-05-17 WE 1.1  Grand Prix Cycliste de Gatineau  Kirchmann, Leah (CAN)
28-05-17 ME 2.1  Tour of Japan  Pujol, Óscar (UKO)
21-05-17 21-05-17 WE 1.2  SwissEver Grand Prix Cham-Hagendorn  Roy, Sarah (ORS)
21-05-17 21-05-17 ME 1.1  Grand Prix de la Somme  Petit, Adrien (DEN)
21-05-17 28-05-17 ME 2.2  An Post Rás  Gullen, James (JLT)
23-05-17 28-05-17 ME 2.1  Tour de Fjords  Boasson Hagen, Edvald (DDD)
24-05-17 28-05-17 ME 2.HC  Baloise Belgium Tour  Keukeleire, Jens (BEL)
24-05-17 28-05-17 ME 2.2  Flèche du Sud  Kvasina, Matija (RSW)
25-05-17 28-05-17 MJ 2.Ncup  Tour du Pays de Vaud  Leknessund, Andreas (NOR)
25-05-17 27-05-17 ME 2.2  Gemenc Grand Prix  Tagliani, Filippo (GCE)
26-05-17 26-05-17 ME 1.2  Horizon Park Race for Peace  Kononenko, Mykhailo (KLS)
26-05-17 27-05-17 ME 2.1  Tour of Estonia  Lauk, Karl Patrick (EST)
26-05-17 26-05-17 WE 1.1  La Classique Morbihan  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh (CBT)
27-05-17 27-05-17 ME 1.2  Horizon Park Race Maidan  Ginnerup, Rasmus (AEA)
27-05-17 27-05-17 WE 1.1  Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Dames  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh (CBT)
27-05-17 27-05-17 WE 1.2  Horizon Park Women Challenge  Pavlendová, Alžbeta (SVK)
27-05-17 28-05-17 ME 2.2  Tour de Gironde Cycliste International  Torres, Pablo (BUR)
27-05-17 28-05-17 ME 2.2  Tour du Jura Cycliste  Degand, Thomas (WGG)
27-05-17 27-05-17 ME 1.1  Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan  Vuillermoz, Alexis (ALM)
28-05-17 28-05-17 ME 1.2  Horizon Park Classic  Prevar, Oleksandr (KLS)
28-05-17 28-05-17 WE 1.2  VR Women ITT  Solovei, Ganna (LVI)
28-05-17 28-05-17 MU 1.2U  Paris-Roubaix Espoirs  Eekhoff, Nils (DSU)
28-05-17 28-05-17 ME 1.1  Boucles de l'Aulne  Eiking, Odd (FDJ)
28-05-17 28-05-17 MJ 1.1  Trofeo Guido Dorigo  Jarc, Aljaž (ADR)
28-05-17 28-05-17 WE 1.1  Gooik-Geraardsbergen-Gooik  Vos, Marianne (WM3)
29-05-17 29-05-17 WE 1.1  Winston Salem Cycling Classic  Stephens, Lauren (TIB)
29-05-17 29-05-17 ME 1.1  Winston Salem Cycling Classic  Carpenter, Robin (HCR)
31-05-17 04-06-17 ME 2.HC  Skoda Tour de Luxembourg  Van Avermaet, Greg (BMC)
04-06-17 ME 2.2  Tour de Kumano  Toribio, José Vicente (MTR)
01-06-17 04-06-17 ME 2.1  Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala  Paterski, Maciej (CCC)
01-06-17 04-06-17 MU 2.Ncup  Grand Prix Priessnitz spa  Lambrecht, Bjorg (BEL)
01-06-17 04-06-17 ME 2.1  Boucles de la Mayenne  Poel, Mathieu van der (BEC)
02-06-17 04-06-17 ME 2.2  Tour of Bihor-Bellotto  Torres, Rodolfo (ANS)
02-06-17 04-06-17 ME 2.1  Grand Prix Internacional Beiras e Serra de Es..  Del Pino, Jesús (EFP)
02-06-17 02-06-17 ME 1.2  Trofeo Alcide De Gasperi  Toniatti, Andrea (TCO)
02-06-17 04-06-17 ME 2.1  Hammer Series  
03-06-17 03-06-17 MJ 1.1  La Classique des Alpes Juniors  Van Gils, Maxim (VLA)
03-06-17 03-06-17 ME 1.1  Carrefour Market-Heistse Pijl  De Buyst, Jasper (LTS)
04-06-17 11-06-17 ME 2.WT  Critérium du Dauphiné  Fuglsang, Jakob (AST)
04-06-17 04-06-17 ME 1.2  Memorial Van Coningsloo  Coolen, Yves (SOE)
04-06-17 04-06-17 ME 1.2  Coppa della Pace  Gaffurini, Nicola (SAN)
07-06-17 11-06-17 WE 2.WT  Women's Tour  Niewiadoma, Katarzyna (WM3)
07-06-17 11-06-17 ME 2.1  Tour de Slovaquie  
08-06-17 08-06-17 ME 1.HC  GP du canton d'Argovie  Modolo, Sacha (UAD)
08-06-17 11-06-17 ME 2.2  Ronde de l'Oise  Dassonville, Flavien (AUB)
08-06-17 11-06-17 MJ 2.Ncup  Trofeo der Gemeinde Gersheim  Johansen, Julius (DEN)
08-06-17 11-06-17 ME 2.2  Grand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay  Fisher, Steve (CYN)
08-06-17 11-06-17 ME 2.2  Oberösterreichrundfahrt  Rabitsch, Stefan (RSW)
09-06-17 09-06-17 WE 1.2  Ljubljana-Domžale-Ljubljana TT  
09-06-17 11-06-17 ME 2.2  Tour of Małopolska  Paterski, Maciej (CCC)
09-06-17 15-06-17 MU 2.2U  Giro Ciclistico d'Italia  
10-06-17 10-06-17 ME 1.2  Fyen Rundt  Fløtten, Audun (UXT)
10-06-17 10-06-17 ME 1.2  Dwars door de Vlaamse Ardennen  Meyer, Cameron (AUS)
10-06-17 18-06-17 ME 2.WT  Tour de Suisse  Špilak, Simon (KAT)
11-06-17 11-06-17 ME 1.2  GP Horsens Posten  Pedersen, Casper (TGC)
11-06-17 11-06-17 ME 1.1  Rund um Köln  Mühlberger, Gregor (BOH)
11-06-17 11-06-17 ME 1.1  Ronde van Limburg  Van Aert, Wout (VWC)
11-06-17 11-06-17 MJ 1.1  Gran Premio dell'Arno  Mazzucco, Fabio (BMR)
11-06-17 11-06-17 WE 1.1  SPAR Flanders Diamond Tour  Kessler, Nina (HPU)
14-06-17 18-06-17 ME 2.1  Tour de Korea  Min, Kyeong-ho (SCT)
14-06-17 18-06-17 ME 2.2  Tour de Beauce  Flaksis, Andžs (HCR)
14-06-17 18-06-17 ME 2.1  Ster ZLM Toer  Gonçalves, José (KAT)
15-06-17 18-06-17 ME 2.1  Tour de Slovénie  Majka, Rafał (BOH)
15-06-17 18-06-17 ME 2.1  Route du Sud-la Dépêche du Midi  
15-06-17 18-06-17 ME 2.2  Tour des Pays de Savoie  Bernal, Egan (ANS)
16-06-17 18-06-17 ME 2.2  Tour de Serbia  Kastrantas, Charalampos (DVP)
17-06-17 17-06-17 ME 1.2  Memoriał im. J.Grundmanna i J.Wizowskiego  Banaszek, Alan (CCC)
17-06-17 17-06-17 WE 1.1  Giro del Trentino Alto Adige-Südtirol  Nosková, Nikola (BPK)
18-06-17 18-06-17 ME 1.1  Bruges Cycling Classic  Van Aert, Wout (VWC)
18-06-17 18-06-17 ME 1.2  Korona Kocich Gór  Owsian, Łukasz (CCC)
18-06-17 18-06-17 ME 1.2  Beaumont Trophy  Williams, Pete (ONE)
21-06-17 21-06-17 ME 1.1  Halle-Ingooigem  Démare, Arnaud (FDJ)
27-06-17 02-07-17 ME 2.2  Tour de Hongrie  Jaramillo, Daniel (UHC)
27-06-17 27-06-17 ME 1.2  Trofeo Città di Brescia  Shumov, Nikolai (GCE)
28-06-17 01-07-17 ME 2.2  MWK Solidarności i Olimpijczyków  Komar, Mateusz (VOS)
28-06-17 28-06-17 ME 1.2  IWT Jong Maar Moedig  Aerts, Toon (TFL)
29-06-17 02-07-17 MU 2.2U  Volta a Portugal do Futuro  Neves, José (LSC)
30-06-17 09-07-17 WE 2.WT  Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile  Breggen, Anna van der (DLT)
01-07-17 01-07-17 ME 1.2  Omloop Het Nieuwsblad U23  Turgis, Tanguy (BDT)
01-07-17 23-07-17 ME 2.WT  Tour de France  
02-07-17 08-07-17 ME 2.1  Österreich-Rundfahrt  Denifl, Stefan (ABS)
02-07-17 02-07-17 MJ 1.1  Montichiari-Roncone  Innocenti, Andrea (STC)
02-07-17 02-07-17 ME 1.1  KOGA Slag om Norg  Vermeersch, Gianni (BEC)
05-07-17 09-07-17 ME 2.1  Sibiu Cycling Tour  Bernal, Egan (ANS)
05-07-17 09-07-17 ME 2.2  Grande Prémio Internacional Torres Vedras  Antunes, Amaro (W52)
06-07-17 09-07-17 WE 2.2  Tour de Feminin-O cenu Českého Švýcarska  Winder, Ruth (UHC)
07-07-17 07-07-17 ME 1.2  Minsk Cup  Dementyev, Yehor (ISD)
07-07-17 07-07-17 ME 1.2  Grote Prijs Stad Sint-Niklaas  Thijssen, Gerben (LTS)
07-07-17 10-07-17 MJ 2.1  Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich  Steigner, Kilian (AEB)
08-07-17 08-07-17 ME 1.1  Grote Prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré  Sweeck, Laurens (ERC)
08-07-17 08-07-17 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Minsk  Karaliok, Yauheni (MCC)
08-07-17 09-07-17 MJ 2.Ncup  GP Général Patton  Gazzoli, Michele (ITA)
09-07-17 09-07-17 ME 1.2  Giro del Medio Brenta  Gazzara, Michele (SAN)
09-07-17 09-07-17 ME 1.2  Midden Brabant-Poort Omloop  Kooijman, Jaap (DJR)
09-07-17 09-07-17 ME 1.1  Velothon Wales  Bibby, Ian (JLT)
09-07-17 09-07-17 WE 1.2  White Spot | Delta Road Race  Ryan, Kendall (TIB)
09-07-17 09-07-17 ME 1.2  White Spot | Delta Road Race  Murphy, John (HCR)
11-07-17 11-07-17 MJ 1.1  Menen-Kemmel-Menen  Zijlaard, Maikel (RWC)
11-07-17 16-07-17 MJ 2.1  Ain Bugey Valromey Tour  Innocenti, Andrea (STC)
12-07-17 16-07-17 MU 2.2U  Giro della Valle d'Aosta  Sivakov, Pavel (BDT)
12-07-17 18-07-17 WE 2.1  Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen  Brennauer, Lisa (LPR)
13-07-17 16-07-17 WE 2.1  BeNe Ladies Tour  Vos, Marianne (WM3)
14-07-17 19-07-17 ME 2.2  Tour de Flores  Lebas, Thomas (KIN)
14-07-17 16-07-17 MJ 2.1  Oberösterreich Juniorenrundfahrt  Kierner, Florian (AUT)
16-07-17 29-07-17 ME 2.HC  Tour of Qinghai Lake  
16-07-17 16-07-17 ME 1.1  Trofeo Matteotti  Shilov, Sergey (LOK)
18-07-17 23-07-17 MJ 2.Ncup  Tour de l'Abitibi  
19-07-17 19-07-17 ME 1.1  Grand Prix Pino Cerami  Van Aert, Wout (VWC)
19-07-17 23-07-17 ME 2.2  Cascade Cycling Classic  
19-07-17 23-07-17 WE 2.2  Cascade Cycling Classic  
20-07-17 20-07-17 WE 1.WT  La Course by Le Tour de France  Vleuten, Annemiek van (ORS)
22-07-17 26-07-17 ME 2.HC  VOO-Tour de Wallonie  
23-07-17 23-07-17 ME 1.2  Grand Prix de la Ville de Pérenchies  
25-07-17 25-07-17 ME 1.1  Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia Klasika  
25-07-17 29-07-17 ME 2.2  Dookoła Mazowsza  
26-07-17 30-07-17 WE 2.2  Vuelta Femenina Internacional a Costa Rica  
26-07-17 30-07-17 ME 2.2  Tour Alsace  
28-07-17 06-08-17 ME 2.2  Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe  
28-07-17 30-07-17 MJ 2.1  Internationale Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt der Ju..  
29-07-17 31-07-17 ME 2.2  Kreiz Breizh Elites  
29-07-17 29-07-17 WE 1.WT  Prudential RideLondon Classique  
29-07-17 29-07-17 ME 1.WT  Clásica Ciclista de San Sebastián  
29-07-17 04-08-17 ME 2.WT  Tour de Pologne  
30-07-17 30-07-17 ME 1.1  La Polynormande  
30-07-17 30-07-17 ME 1.WT  Prudential RideLondon-Surrey Classic  
30-07-17 30-07-17 ME 1.1  Rad am Ring  
30-07-17 30-07-17 ME 1.2  GP Kranj  
31-07-17 31-07-17 ME 1.1  Circuito de Getxo  
31-07-17 06-08-17 ME 2.HC  The Larry H Miller Tour of Utah  
01-08-17 05-08-17 ME 2.HC  Vuelta a Burgos  
01-08-17 13-08-17 ME 2.2  Vuelta a Colombia  
04-08-17 15-08-17 ME 2.1  Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Santander Totta  
04-08-17 06-08-17 MJ 2.1  Aubel-Thimister-La Gleize  
05-08-17 05-08-17 ME 1.1  Dwars door het Hageland-Aarschot  
05-08-17 05-08-17 ME 1.2  Tour de Ribas  
05-08-17 05-08-17 ME 1.2  Hansa Bygg Kalmar Grand Prix Road Race  
05-08-17 13-08-17 WE 2.1  La Route de France  
05-08-17 05-08-17 WE 1.2  Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)  
06-08-17 06-08-17 ME 1.2  Odessa Grand Prix  
06-08-17 06-08-17 ME 1.2  Antwerpse Havenpijl  
07-08-17 13-08-17 ME 2.WT  BinckBank Tour  
08-08-17 12-08-17 ME 2.1  Tour de l'Ain  
10-08-17 13-08-17 ME 2.HC  Tour of Colorado  
10-08-17 13-08-17 ME 2.HC  Arctic Race of Norway  
10-08-17 12-08-17 ME 2.2  Cycling Tour of Szeklerland  
11-08-17 11-08-17 WE 1.WT  Crescent Vårgårda TTT  
12-08-17 13-08-17 MJ 2.1  Ronde des Vallées  
12-08-17 12-08-17 ME 1.2  Memoriał Henryka Łasaka  
13-08-17 13-08-17 WE 1.WT  Crescent Vårgårda  
13-08-17 13-08-17 ME 1.2  Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich  
13-08-17 13-08-17 MU 1.2U  Gran Premio Sportivi di Poggiana  
15-08-17 18-08-17 ME 2.1  Tour du Limousin  
16-08-17 16-08-17 MU 1.2U  Gran Premio Capodarco-Comunità di Capodarco  
17-08-17 20-08-17 WE 2.WT  Ladies Tour of Norway  
18-08-17 20-08-17 ME 2.1  ITC Switzerland  
18-08-17 18-08-17 ME 1.1  Arnhem-Veenendaal Classic  
19-08-17 10-09-17 ME 2.WT  Vuelta Ciclista a España  
19-08-17 26-08-17 MU 2.Ncup  Tour de l'Avenir  
19-08-17 19-08-17 ME 1.2  Puchar Ministra Obrony Narodowej  
20-08-17 20-08-17 MJ 1.1  Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten  
20-08-17 20-08-17 ME 1.WT  EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg  
20-08-17 20-08-17 ME 1.1  Grote Prijs Jef Scherens-Rondom Leuven  
20-08-17 20-08-17 ME 1.2  Szlakiem Wielkich Jezior  
21-08-17 24-08-17 WE 2.2  Trophée d'Or Féminin  
22-08-17 22-08-17 ME 1.2  Grand Prix des Marbriers  
22-08-17 22-08-17 ME 1.1  Grote Prijs Stad Zottegem  
22-08-17 25-08-17 ME 2.1  Tour du Poitou-Charentes  
23-08-17 23-08-17 ME 1.1  Druivenkoers Overijse  
24-08-17 27-08-17 ME 2.1  Commonwealth Cycling Classic (Virginia)  
25-08-17 27-08-17 ME 2.2  Tour of Xingtai  
26-08-17 26-08-17 MJ 1.1  Trofeo comune di Vertova Memorial Pietro Mere..  
26-08-17 26-08-17 ME 1.1  Ötztal Pro Classic  
26-08-17 26-08-17 ME 1.1  Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde Meulebeke  
26-08-17 27-08-17 ME 2.2  Ronde van Midden-Nederland  
26-08-17 26-08-17 WE 1.WT  Grand Prix de Plouay-Lorient Agglomération  
27-08-17 27-08-17 MJ 1.1  La Route des Géants  
27-08-17 27-08-17 MJ 1.1  Trofeo Emilio Paganessi  
27-08-17 27-08-17 ME 1.1  Schaal Sels  
27-08-17 27-08-17 ME 1.WT  Bretagne Classic-Ouest-France  
27-08-17 01-09-17 ME 2.2  International Cycling Tour of Bulgaria  
28-08-17 02-09-17 ME 2.2  Tour Ethiopian Meles Zenawi  
29-08-17 03-09-17 WE 2.WT  Boels Rental Ladies Tour  
30-08-17 03-09-17 ME 2.2  Okolo jiznich Čech  
30-08-17 04-09-17 ME 2.1  Tour of Alberta  
30-08-17 03-09-17 ME 2.2  Tour de Santa Catarina  
31-08-17 03-09-17 MJ 2.1  Giro della Lunigiana  
01-09-17 03-09-17 MJ 2.1  Grand Prix Rüebliland  
02-09-17 05-09-17 MJ 2.Ncup  Tour de DMZ 2017  
02-09-17 02-09-17 ME 1.1  Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen  
02-09-17 02-09-17 ME 1.HC  Brussels Cycling Classic  
03-09-17 06-09-17 ME 2.2  Black Sea Cycling Tour  
03-09-17 03-09-17 MJ 1.1  La Philippe Gilbert juniors  
03-09-17 03-09-17 ME 1.HC  Grand Prix de Fourmies-La Voix du Nord  
03-09-17 10-09-17 ME 2.HC  Tour of Britain  
03-09-17 03-09-17 ME 1.2  Kernen Omloop Echt-Susteren  
05-09-17 08-09-17 WE 2.1  Lotto Belgium Tour  
05-09-17 10-09-17 MU 2.2U  Olympia's Tour  
07-09-17 10-09-17 MJ 2.1  Giro di Basilicata  
07-09-17 10-09-17 ME 2.2  East Bohemia Tour  
08-09-17 08-09-17 ME 1.WT  Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec  
10-09-17 ME 2.2  Tour de Hokkaido  
08-09-17 15-09-17 ME 2.1  Tour of China I  
08-09-17 10-09-17 WE 2.2  Premondiale Giro Toscaa Int. Femminile - Memo..  
09-09-17 09-09-17 ME 1.2  Tour du Jura  
09-09-17 09-09-17 ME 1.2  The Reading 120  
09-09-17 09-09-17 ME 1.2  Kustpijl Knokke-Heist  
10-09-17 16-09-17 ME 2.2  Tour de Côte d'Ivoire-Tour de la Réconciliati..  
10-09-17 10-09-17 ME 1.1  Tour du Doubs  
10-09-17 10-09-17 WE 1.1  Chrono Champenois - Trophée Européen  
10-09-17 10-09-17 WE 1.WT  Madrid Challenge by la Vuelta  
10-09-17 10-09-17 ME 1.2  Int. Raiffeisen Grand Prix Judendorf-Straßeng..  
10-09-17 10-09-17 ME 1.WT  Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal  
10-09-17 10-09-17 ME 1.2  Chrono Champenois  
11-09-17 11-09-17 ME 1.2  Grote Prijs Marcel Kint  
12-09-17 16-09-17 ME 2.HC  PostNord Danmark Rundt  
13-09-17 13-09-17 ME 1.1  Coppa Ugo Agostoni  
13-09-17 13-09-17 ME 1.1  Grand Prix de Wallonie  
14-09-17 14-09-17 ME 1.1  Coppa Bernocchi  
15-09-17 15-09-17 ME 1.1  Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen  
16-09-17 16-09-17 ME 1.HC  Primus Classic  
16-09-17 16-09-17 ME 1.1  Memorial Marco Pantani  
16-09-17 17-09-17 MJ 2.1  Keizer der Juniores  
16-09-17 16-09-17 ME 1.2  GP Czech Republic  
17-09-17 24-09-17 ME 2.1  Tour of China II  
17-09-17 17-09-17 ME 1.1  Grand Prix d'Isbergues-Pas de Calais  
17-09-17 17-09-17 ME 1.2  Visegrad V4 Race - GP Polski  
17-09-17 17-09-17 MJ 1.1  48° Trofeo Buffoni  
18-09-17 22-09-17 ME 2.2  Tour de Molvccas  
20-09-17 20-09-17 ME 1.1  Omloop van het Houtland  
23-09-17 24-09-17 ME 2.2  Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon  
24-09-17 24-09-17 ME 1.2  Copa América de Ciclismo  
24-09-17 24-09-17 ME 1.2  Paris-Chauny  
24-09-17 24-09-17 ME 1.2  Gooikse Pijl  
24-09-17 24-09-17 ME 1.1  Duo Normand  
26-09-17 27-09-17 ME 2.1  Giro della Toscana  
26-09-17 26-09-17 MU 1.2U  Ruota d'Oro  
27-09-17 01-10-17 ME 2.2  Tour do Rio  
27-09-17 30-09-17 ME 2.2  Tour de Banyuwangi Ijen  
28-09-17 28-09-17 ME 1.1  Coppa Sabatini  
30-09-17 30-09-17 ME 1.HC  Tour de l'Eurometropole  
30-09-17 30-09-17 ME 1.2  Tour of Shymkent  
30-09-17 30-09-17 WE 1.1  Giro dell'Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite  
30-09-17 30-09-17 ME 1.HC  Giro dell'Emilia  
30-09-17 01-10-17 ME 2.1  Tour of Almaty  
01-10-17 01-10-17 ME 1.2  Tobago Cycling Classic  
01-10-17 01-10-17 WE 1.1  Gran Premio Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite  
01-10-17 01-10-17 ME 1.HC  Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli  
01-10-17 01-10-17 ME 1.1  Tour de Vendée  
01-10-17 01-10-17 MU 1.2U  Piccolo Giro di Lombardia  
03-10-17 03-10-17 ME 1.HC  Tre Valli Varesine  
03-10-17 03-10-17 ME 1.HC  Sparkassen Münsterland Giro  
03-10-17 07-10-17 ME 2.2  Jelajah Malaysia  
03-10-17 03-10-17 ME 1.1  Binche-Chimay-Binche  
04-10-17 04-10-17 ME 1.HC  Milano-Torino  
05-10-17 05-10-17 ME 1.1  Paris-Bourges  
07-10-17 07-10-17 ME 1.WT  Giro di Lombardia  
08-10-17 13-10-17 ME 2.1  Tour of Iran (Azerbaijan)  
08-10-17 13-10-17 ME 2.WT  Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey  
08-10-17 08-10-17 ME 1.HC  Paris-Tours  
08-10-17 08-10-17 MU 1.2U  Paris-Tours Espoirs  
11-10-17 15-10-17 ME 2.2  GP Chantal Biya  
13-10-17 15-10-17 ME 2.HC  ITC South Africa  
17-10-17 21-10-17 ME 2.2  Tour de Selangor  
19-10-17 24-10-17 ME 2.WT  Tour of Guangxi  
22-10-17 ME 1.HC  Japan Cup  
23-10-17 01-11-17 ME 2.2  Vuelta a Guatemala  
24-10-17 24-10-17 WE 1.1  Tour of Guangxi Women’s Elite World Challenge  
27-10-17 05-11-17 ME 2.2  Tour du Faso  
28-10-17 05-11-17 ME 2.HC  Tour of Hainan  
08-11-17 12-11-17 ME 2.1  Tour of Fuzhou  
12-11-17 19-11-17 ME 2.2  Tour of Rwanda  
02-12-17 04-12-17 ME 2.2  Tour of Quanzhou Bay  
10-12-17 10-12-17 ME 1.2  Gran Premio de Costa Rica  
14-12-17 14-01-17 ME 1.2  Grand Prix de Khouribga  
16-12-17 16-12-17 ME 1.2  Grand Prix de Ben Guerir  
17-12-17 17-12-17 ME 1.2  Grand Prix de Youssoufia  


© Wijnreder Media