Races

Races (National championships are excluded from this list)

Start End Class  Race  Status / Winner
11-01-18 14-01-18 WE 2.1  Santos Women's Tour Down Under  Spratt, Amanda (MTS)
12-01-18 21-01-18 ME 2.2  Vuelta al Táchira en Bicicleta  Gutiérrez, Pedro (GYB)
15-01-18 21-01-18 ME 2.1  La Tropicale Amissa Bongo  Areruya, Joseph (RWA)
16-01-18 21-01-18 ME 2.WT  Santos Tour Down Under  Impey, Daryl (MTS)
17-01-18 21-01-18 ME 2.2  New Zealand Cycle Classic  McCormick, Hayden (NZL)
21-01-18 28-01-18 ME 2.1  Vuelta a San Juan Internacional  Najar, Gonzalo (SEP)
24-01-18 27-01-18 ME 2.1  Sharjah International Cycling Tour  Moreno, Javier (DMP)
25-01-18 28-01-18 ME 2.1  Tour de Indonesia  Phounsavath, Ariya (TCC)
25-01-18 25-01-18 ME 1.1  Trofeo Campos-Porreres-Felanitx-Ses Salines  Degenkolb, John (TFS)
26-01-18 29-01-18 ME 2.2  Tour International des Zibans  Hida, Abdellah (MAR)
26-01-18 26-01-18 ME 1.1  Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana  Wellens, Tim (LTS)
27-01-18 27-01-18 WE 1.1  Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race  Hosking, Chloe (ALE)
27-01-18 27-01-18 ME 1.2  Gravel and Tar  Berends, Ethan (MBL)
27-01-18 27-01-18 ME 1.1  Trofeo Lloseta-Andratx  Skujiņš, Toms (TFS)
28-01-18 28-01-18 ME 1.WT  Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race  McCarthy, Jay (BOH)
28-01-18 28-01-18 ME 1.1  Trofeo Palma  Degenkolb, John (TFS)
28-01-18 28-01-18 ME 1.1  Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise  Geniez, Alexandre (ALM)
30-01-18 31-01-18 WE 2.2  Womens Herald Sun Tour  Chapman, Brodie (AUS)
31-01-18 04-02-18 MU 2.Ncup  Tour de l'Espoir  Areruya, Joseph (RWA)
31-01-18 04-02-18 ME 2.1  Jayco Herald Sun Tour  Chaves, Esteban (MTS)
31-01-18 04-02-18 ME 2.1  Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana  Valverde, Alejandro (MOV)
31-01-18 04-02-18 ME 2.1  Étoile de Bessèges  Gallopin, Tony (ALM)
02-02-18 04-02-18 WE 2.2  Grand Prix Velo Alanya  Zabelinskaya, Olga ()
06-02-18 10-02-18 ME 2.HC  Dubai Tour  Viviani, Elia (QST)
06-02-18 11-02-18 ME 2.1  Tour Colombia 2.1  Bernal, Egan (SKY)
08-02-18 11-02-18 ME 2.1  Tour de la Provence  Geniez, Alexandre (ALM)
10-02-18 10-02-18 ME 1.1  Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia  Sánchez, Luis León (AST)
11-02-18 11-02-18 ME 1.HC  Trofeo Laigueglia  Moser, Moreno (ITA)
11-02-18 11-02-18 ME 1.HC  Clásica de Almería  Ewan, Caleb (MTS)
13-02-18 18-02-18 ME 2.HC  Tour of Oman  Lutsenko, Alexey (AST)
14-02-18 18-02-18 ME 2.HC  Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista del Sol  Wellens, Tim (LTS)
14-02-18 18-02-18 ME 2.HC  Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta  Kwiatkowski, Michał (SKY)
17-02-18 18-02-18 ME 2.1  Tour Cycliste International du Haut-Var Matin  Hivert, Jonathan (TDE)
18-02-18 18-02-18 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Laguna Poreč  Totò, Paolo (SMV)
18-02-18 18-02-18 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Alanya  Pozdnyakov, Kirill (BCP)
20-02-18 23-02-18 ME 2.2  Grand Prix International de la ville d'Alger  
21-02-18 25-02-18 ME 2.WT  Abu Dhabi Tour  Valverde, Alejandro (MOV)
22-02-18 25-02-18 ME 2.2  Tour of Antalya  Ovechkin, Artem (MAR)
22-02-18 25-02-18 WE 2.2  Setmana Ciclista Valenciana  Barnes, Hannah (CSR)
24-02-18 24-02-18 ME 1.1  Faun Environnement-Classic de l'Ardèche Rhône..  Bardet, Romain (ALM)
24-02-18 24-02-18 ME 1.WT  Omloop Het Nieuwsblad  Valgren, Michael (AST)
24-02-18 24-02-18 WE 1.1  Omloop Het Nieuwsblad  Siggaard, Christina (TVC)
25-02-18 25-02-18 ME 1.1  La Royal Bernard Drôme Classic  Calmejane, Lilian (TDE)
25-02-18 25-02-18 ME 1.HC  Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne  Groenewegen, Dylan (TLJ)
25-02-18 25-02-18 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Izola  Rajović, Dušan (ADR)
25-02-18 25-02-18 MJ 1.1  Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne Juniors  Evenepoel, Remco (ACR)
25-02-18 25-02-18 WE 1.1  Spar-Omloop van het Hageland-Tielt-Winge  Dijk, Ellen van (SUN)
27-02-18 27-02-18 WE 1.2  Le Samyn des Dames  Ensing, Janneke (ALE)
27-02-18 27-02-18 ME 1.1  Le Samyn  Terpstra, Niki (QST)
28-02-18 28-02-18 ME 1.2  Trofej Umag  Hagen, Krister (TCO)
02-03-18 04-03-18 ME 2.2  Tour of Mediterrennean  Balkan, Onur (TRK)
03-03-18 03-03-18 WE 1.WT  Strade Bianche  Breggen, Anna van der (DLT)
03-03-18 03-03-18 ME 1.WT  Strade Bianche  Benoot, Tiesj (LTS)
03-03-18 03-03-18 ME 1.2  Trofej Poreč  Liepiņš, Emīls (ONE)
04-03-18 04-03-18 ME 1.HC  Gran Premio Industria e Artigianato di Larciano  Mohorič, Matej (TBM)
04-03-18 04-03-18 ME 1.2  International Rhodes Grand Prix  Moschetti, Matteo (PLK)
04-03-18 04-03-18 WE 1.2  Omloop van de Westhoek-Memorial Stive Vermaut  Mackaij, Floortje (LPS)
04-03-18 04-03-18 ME 1.2  Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers  Lecroq, Jérémy (VCC)
04-03-18 04-03-18 ME 1.1  Dwars door West-Vlaanderen  Cavagna, Rémi (QST)
04-03-18 11-03-18 ME 2.WT  Paris-Nice  Soler, Marc (MOV)
07-03-18 13-03-18 ME 2.WT  Tirreno-Adriatico  Kwiatkowski, Michał (SKY)
08-03-18 11-03-18 ME 2.2  Istarsko Proljeće  Hagen, Krister (TCO)
09-03-18 11-03-18 ME 2.2  International Tour of Rhodes  Maestri, Mirco (BRD)
09-03-18 09-03-18 WE 1.2  Drentse Acht van Westerveld  Ryan, Alexis (CSR)
10-03-18 10-03-18 MJ 1.1  Danilith-Nokere Koerse voor Juniores  Van Wilder, Ilan (VML)
11-03-18 15-03-18 ME 2.1  Tour de Taiwan  Arashiro, Yukiya (JPN)
11-03-18 11-03-18 WE 1.WT  Women's WorldTour Ronde van Drenthe  Pieters, Amy (DLT)
11-03-18 11-03-18 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Side  Astafyev, Stepan (VAM)
11-03-18 11-03-18 ME 1.2  Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen  Bjerg, Mikkel (HBA)
11-03-18 11-03-18 ME 1.HC  Ronde van Drenthe  Sisr, František (CCC)
11-03-18 11-03-18 ME 1.2  Paris-Troyes  Petit, Adrien (TDE)
11-03-18 11-03-18 ME 1.2  Clássica da Arrábida  Strakhov, Dmitry (LOK)
14-03-18 18-03-18 ME 2.2  Volta ao Alentejo  Mendonça, Luís (ALU)
14-03-18 14-03-18 ME 1.HC  Danilith-Nokere Koerse  Jakobsen, Fabio (QST)
16-03-18 16-03-18 ME 1.HC  Bredene Koksijde Classic  Hodeg, Alvaro (QST)
17-03-18 17-03-18 ME 1.WT  Milano-Sanremo  Nibali, Vincenzo (TBM)
18-03-18 25-03-18 ME 2.HC  Le Tour de Langkawi  Ovechkin, Artem (TSG)
18-03-18 18-03-18 WJ 1.Ncup  Trofeo Da Moreno-Piccolo Trofeo Alfredo Binda  Georgi, Pfeiffer (GBR)
18-03-18 18-03-18 WE 1.WT  Trofeo Alfredo Binda-Comune di Cittiglio  Niewiadoma, Katarzyna (CSR)
18-03-18 18-03-18 ME 1.HC  Grand Prix de Denain-Porte du Hainaut  Dehaes, Kenny (WVA)
18-03-18 18-03-18 ME 1.2  Popolarissima  Lonardi, Giovanni (ZED)
18-03-18 18-03-18 MJ 1.1  Bernaudeau Junior  Page, Hugo (CVL)
18-03-18 18-03-18 MJ 1.1  Guido Reybrouck Classic  Evenepoel, Remco (ACR)
19-03-18 25-03-18 ME 2.2  Tour de Normandie  Stewart, Tom (JLT)
19-03-18 25-03-18 ME 2.WT  Volta Ciclista a Catalunya  Valverde, Alejandro (MOV)
20-03-18 22-03-18 ME 2.2  Tour Cycliste International de la Pharmacie C..  Bille, Gaëtan (SNE)
21-03-18 21-03-18 ME 1.HC  Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde  Viviani, Elia (QST)
22-03-18 25-03-18 ME 2.2  Tour of Cartier-East Mediterrannean Cycling P..  
22-03-18 25-03-18 ME 2.1  Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali  Rosa, Diego (SKY)
22-03-18 22-03-18 WE 1.WT  Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde  D'Hoore, Jolien (MTS)
25-03-18 ME 2.2  Tour de Tochigi  Potter, Michael (ACA)
23-03-18 23-03-18 ME 1.2  Grand Prix International de la Pharmacie Cent..  Lewis, Gruffudd (RIB)
23-03-18 23-03-18 ME 1.WT  E3 BinckBank Classic  Terpstra, Niki (QST)
23-03-18 01-04-18 ME 2.2  Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay  Nazaret, Magno (FUN)
24-03-18 24-03-18 ME 1.1  Classic Loire Atlantique  Quaade, Rasmus (ABB)
25-03-18 25-03-18 MJ 1.Ncup  Gent-Wevelgem/GP André Noyelle  Manfredi, Samuele (ITA)
25-03-18 25-03-18 WE 1.WT  Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields  Bastianelli, Marta (ALE)
25-03-18 25-03-18 MU 1.Ncup  Gent-Wevelgem/Kattekoers-Ieper  Jerman, Žiga (SLO)
25-03-18 25-03-18 ME 1.WT  Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields  Sagan, Peter (BOH)
25-03-18 25-03-18 ME 1.1  Cholet-Pays de Loire  Boudat, Thomas (TDE)
25-03-18 25-03-18 WJ 1.Ncup  Gent-Wevelgem  Berteau, Victoire (FRA)
25-03-18 25-03-18 ME 1.2  Clássica Aldeias do Xisto  Mestre, Daniel (EFP)
27-03-18 02-04-18 ME 2.2  Tour d'Algérie Cycliste  Lagab, Azzedine (GSP)
28-03-18 28-03-18 WE 1.1  Dwars door Vlaanderen  Dijk, Ellen van (SUN)
28-03-18 28-03-18 ME 1.WT  Dwars door Vlaanderen  Lampaert, Yves (QST)
29-03-18 30-03-18 ME 2.2  Tour of Fatih Sultan Mehmet  Akhmetov, Galym (TSE)
30-03-18 30-03-18 ME 1.1  Route Adélie de Vitré  Dillier, Silvan (ALM)
31-03-18 31-03-18 ME 1.1  Volta Limburg Classic  Tratnik, Jan (CCC)
31-03-18 31-03-18 ME 1.2  Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race-Grand Prix Slovakia  Paterski, Maciej (WIB)
31-03-18 31-03-18 ME 1.1  Gran Premio Miguel Indurain  Valverde, Alejandro (MOV)
31-03-18 02-04-18 MU 2.2  Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux  Philipsen, Jasper (HBA)
01-04-18 06-04-18 ME 2.1  The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhon's Cup  Dyball, Ben (STG)
01-04-18 01-04-18 MJ 1.1  Ronde van Vlaanderen Juniores  Årnes, Daniel (NOR)
01-04-18 01-04-18 ME 1.WT  Ronde van Vlaanderen  Terpstra, Niki (QST)
01-04-18 01-04-18 WE 1.WT  Ronde van Vlaanderen  Breggen, Anna van der (DLT)
01-04-18 01-04-18 ME 1.1  La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre Val de Loire  Sarreau, Marc (GFC)
01-04-18 01-04-18 MU 1.2U  Trofeo Piva  Baccio, Paolo (MAS)
01-04-18 01-04-18 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Adria Mobil  Fortin, Filippo (RSW)
01-04-18 01-04-18 MJ 1.1  Grand Prix Bob Jungels  Mayrhoffer, Marius (WIP)
02-04-18 07-04-18 ME 2.WT  Itzulia Basque Country  Roglič, Primož (TLJ)
02-04-18 02-04-18 MU 1.2U  Giro del Belvedere  Stannard, Robert (MBE)
02-04-18 02-04-18 WE 1.2  Grand Prix de Dottignies  Bastianelli, Marta (ALE)
03-04-18 06-04-18 ME 2.1  Circuit Cycliste Sarthe-Pays de la Loire  Martin, Guillaume (WGG)
03-04-18 03-04-18 MU 1.2U  Gran Premio Palio del Recioto  Bod, Stefan de (DDC)
04-04-18 04-04-18 ME 1.HC  Scheldeprijs  Jakobsen, Fabio (QST)
04-04-18 08-04-18 WE 2.1  Healthy Ageing Tour  Pieters, Amy (DLT)
06-04-18 08-04-18 ME 2.2  Circuit des Ardennes International  Maldonado, Anthony (AUB)
06-04-18 08-04-18 WJ 2.Ncup  Healthy Ageing Tour  Georgi, Pfeiffer (GBR)
06-04-18 15-04-18 ME 2.2  Tour du Maroc  Rivière, David (VDU)
06-04-18 08-04-18 MJ 2.1  Internationale Cottbuser Junioren-Etappenfahrt  Hindsgaul, Jacob (HRN)
07-04-18 07-04-18 MU 1.Ncup  Ronde Van Vlaanderen Beloften  Whelan, James (AUS)
07-04-18 07-04-18 MU 1.2U  Trofeo Edil C  Fedeli, Alessandro (TRE)
08-04-18 10-04-18 WE 2.1  The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhorn's Cup  Zabelinskaya, Olga (RUS)
08-04-18 08-04-18 ME 1.1  Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta  Amador, Andrey (MOV)
08-04-18 08-04-18 ME 1.WT  Paris-Roubaix  Sagan, Peter (BOH)
08-04-18 08-04-18 MJ 1.Ncup  Paris-Roubaix Juniors  Askey, Lewis (GBR)
10-04-18 10-04-18 ME 1.1  Paris-Camembert  Calmejane, Lilian (TDE)
11-04-18 15-04-18 ME 2.2  Tour du Loir-et-Cher E Provost  Andersen, Asbjørn (TVC)
11-04-18 11-04-18 WE 1.1  De Brabantse Pijl  Bastianelli, Marta (ALE)
11-04-18 11-04-18 ME 1.HC  De Brabantse Pijl  Wellens, Tim (LTS)
12-04-18 15-04-18 ME 2.2  Joe Martin Stage Race  
12-04-18 15-04-18 WE 2.2  Joe Martin Stage Race  
12-04-18 15-04-18 ME 2.1  Grande Prémio Internacional Beiras e Serra de..  Strakhov, Dmitry (LOK)
13-04-18 15-04-18 ME 2.2  Tour de Lombok  Duarte, Alvaro (FAR)
14-04-18 14-04-18 ME 1.1  Tour du Finistère  Hivert, Jonathan (TDE)
14-04-18 14-04-18 MU 1.2U  Liège-Bastogne-Liège Espoirs  Almeida, João (HBA)
14-04-18 14-04-18 MU 1.Ncup  Grote Prijs Arjaan de Schipper  Moschetti, Matteo (ITA)
15-04-18 15-04-18 ME 1.WT  Amstel Gold Race  Valgren, Michael (AST)
15-04-18 15-04-18 WE 1.WT  Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition  Blaak, Chantal (DLT)
15-04-18 15-04-18 MJ 1.1  Trofeo Città di Loano  Vacek, Karel (TFG)
15-04-18 15-04-18 ME 1.1  Tro Bro Léon  Laporte, Christophe (COF)
16-04-18 20-04-18 ME 2.HC  Tour of the Alps  Pinot, Thibaut (GFC)
17-04-18 22-04-18 ME 2.HC  Tour of Croatia  Siutsou, Kanstantsin (TBM)
18-04-18 18-04-18 WE 1.WT  La Flèche Wallonne Féminine  Breggen, Anna van der (DLT)
18-04-18 18-04-18 ME 1.WT  La Flèche Wallonne  Alaphilippe, Julian (QST)
18-04-18 22-04-18 WE 2.2  Silver City's Tour of the Gila  Hall, Katie (UHC)
18-04-18 22-04-18 ME 2.2  Silver City's Tour of the Gila  Britton, Rob (RLY)
19-04-18 22-04-18 ME 2.2  Tour of Mersin  Vorganov, Eduard (MCC)
20-04-18 22-04-18 ME 2.1  Vuelta a Castilla y León  Plaza, Rubén (ICA)
20-04-18 22-04-18 WJ 2.Ncup  EPZ Omloop van Borsele  Knaven, Britt (PAV)
21-04-18 21-04-18 MJ 1.1  Record Bank E3 Harelbeke Junioren  Tuuk, Axel van der (FCT)
21-04-18 22-04-18 ME 2.2  Tour du Jura Cycliste  Hagen, Carl Fredrik (TJI)
21-04-18 21-04-18 ME 1.2  Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race-Grand Prix Czech Repu..  Kaňkovský, Alois (ELA)
21-04-18 21-04-18 WE 1.1  EPZ Omloop van Borsele  Balsamo, Elisa (VAL)
21-04-18 21-04-18 ME 1.2  Arno Wallaard Memorial  Huppertz, Joshua (LKH)
22-04-18 22-04-18 ME 1.WT  Liège-Bastogne-Liège  Jungels, Bob (QST)
22-04-18 22-04-18 WE 1.WT  Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes  Breggen, Anna van der (DLT)
22-04-18 29-04-18 ME 2.2  Tour du Sénégal  Craven, Dan (ETW)
22-04-18 22-04-18 ME 1.1  Giro dell'Appennino  Ciccone, Giulio (BRD)
22-04-18 22-04-18 ME 1.2  Rutland-Melton Cicle Classic  Cullaigh, Gabriel (WGN)
22-04-18 22-04-18 ME 1.2  Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race-Grand Prix Polski  Paterski, Maciej (WIB)
22-04-18 22-04-18 MU 1.2U  Gran Premio Industria e Commercio di San Vend..  Dainese, Alberto (ZED)
22-04-18 22-04-18 MJ 1.1  EPZ Omloop van Borsele  Marsman, Tim (FCT)
23-04-18 26-05-18 ME 2.2  Tour de Limpopo  Basson, Gustav (PRT)
24-04-18 29-04-18 ME 2.WT  Tour de Romandie  Roglič, Primož (TLJ)
25-04-18 25-04-18 WE 1.2  Gran Premio della Liberazione PINK  Paternoster, Letizia (ASA)
25-04-18 01-05-18 ME 2.2  Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste  Schmidt, Fabien (CAM)
25-04-18 25-04-18 MU 1.2U  Gran Premio della Liberazione  Fedeli, Alessandro (TRE)
26-04-18 28-04-18 WE 2.WT  Tour of Chongming Island  Becker, Charlotte (HPU)
26-04-18 29-04-18 WE 2.2  Gracia Orlová  Fahlin, Emilia (SWE)
27-04-18 01-05-18 MU 2.2U  Toscana Terra di Ciclismo Eroica  Bagioli, Andrea (TCO)
27-04-18 29-04-18 ME 2.1  Vuelta a Asturias  
27-04-18 29-04-18 WE 2.1  Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin E..  Paternoster, Letizia (ASA)
28-04-18 29-04-18 MJ 2.1  Tour des Portes du Pays d'Othe  
28-04-18 01-05-18 MJ 2.1  La Coupe du President de la Ville de Grudziądz  Kooij, Olav (FCT)
28-04-18 03-05-18 MU 2.2U  Carpathian Couriers  Maciejuk, Filip (POL)
28-04-18 29-04-18 ME 2.1  Beograd-Banjaluka  Katrašnik, Gasper (ADR)
28-04-18 28-04-18 ME 1.2  PWZ Zuidenveld Tour  Krul, Stef (MET)
28-04-18 28-04-18 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Himmerland Rundt  Looij, André (MCT)
29-04-18 29-04-18 ME 1.2  Paris-Mantes-en-Yvelines  Marchand, Gianni (CIB)
29-04-18 29-04-18 ME 1.2  Skive-Løbet  Wallin, Rasmus (TCQ)
29-04-18 29-04-18 MJ 1.1  Gran Premio Sportivi Sovilla-La Piccola Sanremo  Petrucci, Mattia (ACB)
01-05-18 01-05-18 MU 1.2U  Eschborn-Frankfurt U23  Larsen, Niklas (TVC)
01-05-18 01-05-18 ME 1.WT  Eschborn-Frankfurt  Kristoff, Alexander (UAD)
01-05-18 01-05-18 ME 1.2  Memoriał Andrzeja Trochanowskiego  Kaňkovský, Alois (ELA)
02-05-18 06-05-18 ME 2.2  Five Rings of Moscow  Prostokishin, Andrey (RUS)
02-05-18 02-05-18 ME 1.2  Memoriał Romana Siemińskiego  Kaňkovský, Alois (ELA)
03-05-18 06-05-18 ME 2.2  Tour of Mesopotamia  Bakırcı, Nazım (TRK)
03-05-18 04-05-18 WE 1.1  Tour de Yorkshire Women's Race  Guarnier, Megan (DLT)
03-05-18 06-05-18 ME 2.2  Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour  Rabitsch, Stefan (RSW)
03-05-18 06-05-18 MJ 2.Ncup  Course de la Paix Juniors  
03-05-18 06-05-18 ME 2.1  Tour de Yorkshire  Van Avermaet, Greg (BMC)
04-05-18 07-05-18 ME 2.2  Tour International de la Wilaya d'Oran  Évrard, Laurent (SNE)
04-05-18 06-05-18 ME 2.2  Sri Lanka T-Cup  Nakajima, Yasuharu (KIN)
04-05-18 06-05-18 ME 2.1  Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid  Pinto, Edgar (VFB)
04-05-18 27-05-18 ME 2.WT  Giro d'Italia  Froome, Chris (SKY)
05-05-18 05-05-18 ME 1.2  Sundvolden Grand Prix  Kamp, Alexander (TVC)
06-05-18 10-05-18 WE 2.2  Panorama Guizhou International Women's Road C..  Gutierrez, Sheyla (CPC)
06-05-18 06-05-18 ME 1.2  100 Cycle Challenge  Hoffman, Nolan (BCX)
06-05-18 06-05-18 WE 1.1  Trofee Maarten Wynants  Bastianelli, Marta (ALE)
06-05-18 06-05-18 ME 1.2  Ringerike Grand Prix  Wærsted, Syver (UXT)
06-05-18 06-05-18 ME 1.2  Flèche Ardennaise  Bol, Cees (SEG)
06-05-18 06-05-18 ME 1.2  Circuito del Porto-Trofeo Arvedi  Lonardi, Giovanni (ZED)
08-05-18 10-05-18 MJ 2.1  Memorial Dimitar Yankov-Sunny Beach  Ðuric, Ðorde (SRB)
08-05-18 13-05-18 ME 2.HC  4 Jours de Dunkerque  Claeys, Dimitri (COF)
09-05-18 11-05-18 WE 2.2  Tour of Zhoushan Island (Shengsi Stage)  Gutierrez, Sheyla (CPC)
09-05-18 13-05-18 ME 2.2  Flèche du Sud  Marchand, Gianni (CIB)
10-05-18 11-05-18 WE 2.2  Tour of Uppsala  Erngren, Ida (SWE)
11-05-18 13-05-18 ME 2.2  CCC Tour Grody Piastowskie  Owsian, Łukasz (CCC)
11-05-18 13-05-18 ME 2.1  Vuelta Aragon  Róson, Jaime (MOV)
12-05-18 13-05-18 MJ 2.1  Tour de Gironde Cycliste International  Retailleau, Valentin (O16)
12-05-18 12-05-18 ME 1.2  Scandinavian Race  Trondsen, Trond (TCO)
12-05-18 12-05-18 ME 1.2  Ronde van Overijssel  Havik, Piotr (BRT)
12-05-18 12-05-18 ME 1.2  Visegrád 4 Kerékpárverseny  Sisr, František (CCC)
12-05-18 12-05-18 WE 1.2  Rabobank 7-Dorpenomloop Aalburg  Wiebes, Lorena (PHV)
13-05-18 13-05-18 ME 1.2  Profronde van Noord-Holland  Berg, Julius van den (SEG)
13-05-18 13-05-18 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Criquielion  Taminiaux, Lionel (AAS)
13-05-18 13-05-18 MU 1.2U  Gran Premio Industrie del Marmo  Ferri, Gregorio (ZED)
13-05-18 19-05-18 ME 2.WT  Amgen Tour of California  Bernal, Egan (SKY)
16-05-18 20-05-18 ME 2.HC  Tour of Norway  Prades, Edu (EUS)
16-05-18 20-05-18 ME 2.2  Baltyk-Karkonosze Tour  Walsleben, Philipp (THÜ)
17-05-18 20-05-18 MU 2.2U  Ronde de l'Isard  Williams, Stephen (SEG)
17-05-18 17-05-18 WE 1.2  Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria  Breggen, Anna van der (DLT)
17-05-18 19-05-18 WE 2.WT  Amgen Tour of California Women’s Race empower..  Hall, Katie (UHC)
18-05-18 20-05-18 ME 2.1  Tour de l'Ain  Vichot, Arthur (GFC)
18-05-18 20-05-18 ME 2.2  A Travers les Hauts de France-Trophée Paris-A..  Rabitsch, Stefan (RSW)
18-05-18 20-05-18 MJ 2.1  SPIE Internationale Juniorendriedaagse  Balmer, Alexandre (SUI)
19-05-18 23-05-18 ME 2.2  Tour of Albania  Gazzara, Michele (SMV)
19-05-18 20-05-18 MJ 2.Ncup  Trophée Centre Morbihan  Evenepoel, Remco (BEL)
19-05-18 22-05-18 WE 2.WT  Emakumeen Bira  Spratt, Amanda (MTS)
20-05-18 23-05-18 ME 2.2  Le Tour de Filipinas  Carino, El (NSI)
27-05-18 ME 2.1  Tour of Japan  García, Marcos (KIN)
20-05-18 20-05-18 ME 1.1  Grote Prijs Marcel Kint  Bouhanni, Nacer (COF)
20-05-18 27-05-18 ME 2.2  Rás Tailteann  Bugter, Luuc (DCR)
22-05-18 24-05-18 ME 2.HC  Tour des Fjords  Albasini, Michael (MTS)
23-05-18 27-05-18 ME 2.HC  Baloise Belgium Tour  Keukeleire, Jens (LTS)
24-05-18 27-05-18 MJ 2.Ncup  Tour du Pays de Vaud  Skjelmose, Mattias (DEN)
24-05-18 26-05-18 ME 2.2  Gemenc Grand Prix  Korošec, Rok (MBS)
25-05-18 27-05-18 ME 2.1  Hammer Stavanger  
25-05-18 26-05-18 ME 2.1  Tour of Estonia  Stępniak, Grzegorz (WIB)
25-05-18 25-05-18 WE 1.1  La Classique Morbihan  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh (CBT)
26-05-18 03-06-18 ME 2.2  Tour du Cameroun  Uwizeyimana, Bonaventure (RWA)
26-05-18 26-05-18 WE 1.1  Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Dames  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh (CBT)
26-05-18 26-05-18 ME 1.1  Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan  Pasqualon, Andrea (WGG)
26-05-18 26-05-18 MJ 1.1  Gran Premio Eccellenze Valli del Soligo  
27-05-18 27-05-18 WE 1.2  SwissEver Grand Prix Cham-Hagendorn  Spratt, Amanda (IMT)
27-05-18 27-05-18 MU 1.2U  Paris-Roubaix Espoirs  Dewulf, Stan (LTS)
27-05-18 27-05-18 ME 1.2  Circuit de Wallonie  Honoré, Mikkel (TVC)
27-05-18 27-05-18 ME 1.1  Boucles de l'Aulne  Le Cunff, Kévin (AUB)
27-05-18 27-05-18 MJ 1.1  Trofeo Guido Dorigo  Carpene, Samuele (ASS)
27-05-18 27-05-18 WE 1.1  Gooik-Geraardsbergen-Gooik  Roy, Sarah (MTS)
28-05-18 28-05-18 WE 1.1  Winston Salem Cycling Classic  Williams, Lily (HBS)
28-05-18 03-06-18 WE 2.1  Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour  Brennauer, Lisa (WHT)
28-05-18 28-05-18 ME 1.1  Winston Salem Cycling Classic  Bassetti, Sam (ELV)
30-05-18 03-06-18 ME 2.1  Tour de Korea  Tvetcov, Serghei (UHC)
30-05-18 03-06-18 ME 2.HC  Skoda Tour de Luxembourg  Pasqualon, Andrea (WGG)
31-05-18 03-06-18 ME 2.1  Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala  
03-06-18 ME 2.2  Tour de Kumano  Maar, Marc de (UKO)
31-05-18 03-06-18 MU 2.Ncup  Grand Prix Priessnitz Spa  Pogačar, Tadej (SLO)
31-05-18 03-06-18 ME 2.1  Boucles de la Mayenne  Poel, Mathieu van der (COC)
01-06-18 03-06-18 ME 2.1  Hammer Limburg  
01-06-18 01-06-18 ME 1.2  Horizon Park Race for Peace  Muff, Frederik (AEA)
01-06-18 03-06-18 ME 2.2  Tour of Bihor-Bellotto  Sosa, Iván (ANS)
02-06-18 02-06-18 MJ 1.1  La Classique des Alpes Juniors  Pierre, Eliott (IDF)
02-06-18 02-06-18 ME 1.2  Horizon Park Race Maidan  Samoilau, Branislau (MCC)
02-06-18 02-06-18 WE 1.2  Horizon Park Women Challenge  Vysotska, Yevgeniya (UKR)
02-06-18 02-06-18 WE 1.2  Salverda Omloop van de IJsseldelta  Wiebes, Lorena (PHV)
02-06-18 02-06-18 ME 1.1  Heylen Vastgoed Heistse Pijl  Liepiņš, Emīls (ONE)
02-06-18 02-06-18 ME 1.2  Trofeo Alcide De Gasperi  Ravanelli, Simone (BIC)
03-06-18 03-06-18 WE 1.2  VR Women ITT  Christoforou, Antri (LVI)
03-06-18 03-06-18 ME 1.2  Horizon Park Classic  Samoilau, Branislau (MCC)
03-06-18 03-06-18 ME 1.HC  Gran Premio Città di Lugano  Pernsteiner, Hermann (TBM)
03-06-18 10-06-18 ME 2.WT  Critérium du Dauphiné  Thomas, Geraint (SKY)
03-06-18 03-06-18 ME 1.2  Memorial Philippe Van Coningsloo  Höög, Gustav (TCO)
03-06-18 03-06-18 ME 1.2  Coppa della Pace  Sobrero, Matteo (DDC)
03-06-18 03-06-18 WE 1.1  Dwars door de Westhoek  Nguyễn, Thi That (CMC)
07-06-18 07-06-18 ME 1.HC  Grand Prix du canton d'Argovie  Kristoff, Alexander (UAD)
07-06-18 10-06-18 ME 2.2  Ronde de l'Oise  Evensen, Henrik (TJI)
07-06-18 10-06-18 MJ 2.Ncup  LVM Saarland Trofeo  Wærenskjold, Søren (NOR)
07-06-18 16-06-18 MU 2.2U  Giro Ciclistico d'Italia  Vlasov, Aleksandr (RUS)
07-06-18 07-06-18 WE 1.1  Grand Prix Cycliste de Gatineau  Hall, Lauren (UHC)
08-06-18 08-06-18 WE 1.2  Ljubljana-Domžale-Ljubljana TT  Zabelinskaya, Olga (RUS)
08-06-18 10-06-18 ME 2.2  Tour of Małopolska  Antunes, Amaro (CCC)
08-06-18 10-06-18 ME 2.2  Tour de Serbie  Tivani, Nicolas (TRE)
08-06-18 08-06-18 WE 1.1  Chrono de Gatineau  Neben, Amber (USA)
09-06-18 09-06-18 ME 1.2  Dwars door de Vlaamse Ardennen  Cobbaert, Robby (CIB)
09-06-18 17-06-18 ME 2.WT  Tour de Suisse  Porte, Richie (BMC)
10-06-18 10-06-18 ME 1.1  Rund um Köln  Bennett, Sam (BOH)
10-06-18 10-06-18 ME 1.1  Geberit Ronde van Limburg  Poel, Mathieu van der (COC)
10-06-18 10-06-18 ME 1.2  Midden Brabant-Poort Omloop  Berg, Julius van den (SEG)
10-06-18 10-06-18 WE 1.1  SPAR Flanders Diamond Tour  Meer, Janine van der (HCT)
10-06-18 10-06-18 MJ 1.1  Gran Premio dell'Arno  Acco, Alessio (TWS)
13-06-18 17-06-18 WE 2.WT  OVO Energy Women's Tour  Rivera, Coryn (SUN)
13-06-18 17-06-18 ME 2.1  Tour de Slovénie  Roglič, Primož (TLJ)
13-06-18 17-06-18 ME 2.2  Tour de Beauce  Piccoli, James (CAN)
14-06-18 17-06-18 ME 2.1  La Route d'Occitanie  Valverde, Alejandro (MOV)
14-06-18 17-06-18 ME 2.2  Oberösterreichrundfahrt  Rabitsch, Stefan (RSW)
15-06-18 15-06-18 ME 1.1  Dwars door het Hageland-Aarschot  Neilands, Krists (ICA)
16-06-18 16-06-18 ME 1.1  Fyen Rundt  Pedersen, Mads (TFS)
16-06-18 16-06-18 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Doliny Baryczy Zmirgro  Owsian, Łukasz (CCC)
17-06-18 17-06-18 ME 1.1  Grand Prix Horsens Posten  Dahl, Herman (TJI)
17-06-18 17-06-18 ME 1.1  Elfstedenronde  Blythe, Adam (ABS)
17-06-18 17-06-18 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Doliny Baryczy Milicz  Małecki, Kamil (CCC)
18-06-18 21-06-18 ME 2.2  Tour of Mevlana  Balkan, Onur (TRK)
19-06-18 19-06-18 ME 1.1  Halle-Ingooigem  Poppel, Danny van (TLJ)
20-06-18 24-06-18 ME 2.1  Adriatica Ionica Race-Following the Serenissi..  Sosa, Iván (ANS)
21-06-18 24-06-18 ME 2.2  Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc  Zoidl, Riccardo (RSW)
24-06-18 24-06-18 ME 1.2  Paris-Chauny  Sinkeldam, Ramon (GFC)
27-06-18 27-06-18 ME 1.2  Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig  Baugnies, Jérôme (WGG)
30-06-18 30-06-18 ME 1.2  Omloop Het Nieuwsblad U23  Resell, Erik (UXT)
03-07-18 03-07-18 ME 1.2  Trofeo Città di Brescia  
04-07-18 07-07-18 ME 2.2  MWK Solidarności i Olimpijczyków  Janiszewski, Sylwester (WIB)
05-07-18 08-07-18 WE 2.2  Tour de Feminin-O cenu Českého Švýcarska  
05-07-18 14-07-18 ME 2.2  Vuelta Ciclista a Venezuela  
05-07-18 08-07-18 ME 2.1  Sibiu Cycling Tour  Sosa, Iván (ANS)
06-07-18 08-07-18 MJ 2.1  Tre Giorni Ciclista Bresciana  
06-07-18 15-07-18 WE 2.WT  Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile  Vleuten, Annemiek van (MTS)
06-07-18 09-07-18 MJ 2.1  Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich  
07-07-18 14-07-18 ME 2.1  Österreich-Rundfahrt  Hermans, Ben (ICA)
07-07-18 29-07-18 ME 2.WT  Tour de France  Thomas, Geraint (SKY)
07-07-18 07-07-18 ME 1.1  Grote Prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré  Looij, André (MCT)
07-07-18 08-07-18 MJ 2.Ncup  Grand Prix Général Patton  
08-07-18 08-07-18 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Albert Fauville-Baulet  Nõmmela, Aksel (BRT)
08-07-18 08-07-18 ME 1.2  Giro del Medio Brenta  Evtuschenko, Alexander (LOK)
08-07-18 08-07-18 ME 1.2  Grand Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise  Antomarchi, Julien (RLM)
08-07-18 08-07-18 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Sofie Goos  Wiebes, Lorena (PHV)
08-07-18 08-07-18 WE 1.2  White Spot | Delta Road Race  Ryan, Kendall (TIB)
08-07-18 08-07-18 ME 1.2  White Spot | Delta Road Race  De Vos, Adam (RLY)
11-07-18 11-07-18 MJ 1.1  Galloo Classic Menen-Kemmel-Menen  Pluimers, Rick (ZON)
11-07-18 15-07-18 MU 2.2U  Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta-Mont Blanc  Pronskiy, Vadim (TSE)
12-07-18 15-07-18 MJ 2.1  Ain Bugey Valromey Tour  Martin, Alex (PFC)
12-07-18 15-07-18 ME 2.2  Grande Prémio Internacional de Ciclismo de To..  Fernandes, José (W52)
13-07-18 13-07-18 WE 1.2  Chrono Kristin Armstrong  Neben, Amber (TVC)
13-07-18 13-07-18 ME 1.2  Chrono Kristin Armstrong  Tvetcov, Serghei (UHC)
17-07-18 17-07-18 WE 1.WT  La Course by Le Tour de France  Vleuten, Annemiek van (MTS)
17-07-18 22-07-18 MJ 2.Ncup  Tour de l'Abitibi  Sheehan, Riley (USA)
18-07-18 22-07-18 ME 2.2  Grande Prémio Nacional 2 de Portugal  Alarcón, Raúl (W52)
19-07-18 22-07-18 WE 2.1  BeNe Ladies Tour  Vos, Marianne (WAD)
20-07-18 22-07-18 MJ 2.1  Oberösterreich Juniorenrundfahrt  Thomsen, Frederik (TMW)
22-07-18 04-08-18 ME 2.HC  Tour of Qinghai Lake  Aguirre, Hernán (MZN)
22-07-18 22-07-18 ME 1.2  Grand Prix de la Ville de Pérenchies  Dehaes, Kenny (WVA)
22-07-18 22-07-18 ME 1.2  V4 Special Series Debrecen-Ibrany  Kusztor, Péter (MBS)
25-07-18 25-07-18 ME 1.1  Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia Klasika  Power, Robert (MTS)
25-07-18 28-07-18 ME 2.2  Dookoła Mazowsza  Sajnok, Szymon (CCC)
26-07-18 26-07-18 ME 1.1  Grand Prix Pino Cerami  Kennaugh, Peter (BOH)
28-07-18 01-08-18 ME 2.HC  VOO-Tour de Wallonie  Wellens, Tim (LTS)
28-07-18 30-07-18 ME 2.2  Kreiz Breizh Elites  Touzé, Damien (AUB)
28-07-18 28-07-18 MJ 1.1  Johan Museeuw Classic-Grand Prix Stad Gistel  Braet, Vito (HWF)
28-07-18 28-07-18 WE 1.WT  Prudential RideLondon Classique  Wild, Kirsten (WHT)
29-07-18 29-07-18 MJ 1.1  La Route des Géants  Van Grieken, Jarne (VML)
29-07-18 29-07-18 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Kranj  Auer, Daniel (WSA)
29-07-18 29-07-18 ME 1.WT  Prudential RideLondon-Surrey Classic  Ackermann, Pascal (BOH)
31-07-18 31-07-18 ME 1.1  Circuito de Getxo  Aranburu, Álex (CJR)
01-08-18 05-08-18 ME 2.HC  PostNord Danmark Rundt  Aert, Wout van (VWC)
01-08-18 12-08-18 ME 2.1  Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Santander Totta  Alarcón, Raúl (W52)
01-08-18 05-08-18 ME 2.2  Tour Alsace  Bouchard, Geoffrey (CR4)
02-08-18 05-08-18 WE 2.2  Vuelta Femenina a Guatemala  Prieto, Marcela (SWA)
03-08-18 12-08-18 ME 2.2  Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe  Carène, Boris (CCD)
03-08-18 05-08-18 MJ 2.1  Aubel-Thimister-Stavelot  Evenepoel, Remco (ACR)
04-08-18 04-08-18 ME 1.WT  Clásica Ciclista de San Sebastián  Alaphilippe, Julian (QST)
04-08-18 04-08-18 WE 1.2  Erondegemse Pijl  Kessler, Nina (NHF)
04-08-18 04-08-18 ME 1.2  Hansa Bygg Kalmar Grand Prix Road Race  Höög, Gustav (SWE)
04-08-18 10-08-18 ME 2.WT  Tour de Pologne  Kwiatkowski, Michał (SKY)
05-08-18 12-08-18 ME 2.2  Tour of Rwanda  Mugisha, Samuel (RWA)
05-08-18 05-08-18 ME 1.2  Antwerpse Havenpijl  Nevens, Tibo (SOE)
05-08-18 05-08-18 ME 1.1  La Polynormande  Périchon, Pierre-Luc (FST)
05-08-18 05-08-18 WE CC  Continental Championships Europe  Bastianelli, Marta (ITA)
06-08-18 12-08-18 ME 2.HC  The Larry H. Miller Tour of Utah  Kuss, Sepp (TLJ)
07-08-18 11-08-18 ME 2.HC  Vuelta a Burgos  Sosa, Iván (ANS)
07-08-18 11-08-18 ME 2.2  Cycling Tour of Szeklerland  Tanovitchii, Nicolae (TNV)
08-08-18 08-08-18 ME CC  Continental Championships Europe (ITT)  Campenaerts, Victor (BEL)
08-08-18 08-08-18 WE CC  Continental Championships Europe (ITT)  Dijk, Ellen van (NED)
09-08-18 12-08-18 ME 2.1  Czech Cycling Tour  Zoidl, Riccardo (RSW)
11-08-18 12-08-18 MJ 2.1  Ronde des Vallées  Vollmer, Andrew (LUS)
11-08-18 11-08-18 ME 1.2  Memoriał Henryka Łasaka  Grabis, Mateusz (VOS)
11-08-18 11-08-18 ME 1.1  KOGA Slag om Norg  Schip, Jan-Willem van (RNL)
11-08-18 11-08-18 WE 1.WT  Crescent Vårgårda TTT  Breggen, Anna van der (DLT)
12-08-18 12-08-18 ME CC  Continental Championships Europe  Trentin, Matteo (ITA)
12-08-18 12-08-18 ME 1.2  Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich  Paterski, Maciej (WIB)
12-08-18 12-08-18 MU 1.2U  Gran Premio Sportivi di Poggiana  Stannard, Robert (MBE)
13-08-18 19-08-18 ME 2.WT  BinckBank Tour  Mohorič, Matej (TBM)
13-08-18 13-08-18 WE 1.WT  Crescent Vårgårda  Vos, Marianne (WAD)
14-08-18 19-08-18 ME 2.1  Tour de Hongrie  Belletti, Manuel (ANS)
15-08-18 18-08-18 ME 2.1  Tour du Limousin  Edet, Nicolas (COF)
16-08-18 16-08-18 WE 1.WT  Ladies Tour of Norway TTT  Winder, Ruth (SUN)
16-08-18 19-08-18 ME 2.HC  Arctic Race of Norway  Chernetski, Sergei (AST)
16-08-18 16-08-18 MU 1.2U  Gran Premio Capodarco-Comunità di Capodarco  Rubio, Einer (VEJ)
16-08-18 19-08-18 ME 2.HC  Colorado Classic  Mannion, Gavin (UHC)
17-08-18 26-08-18 MU 2.Ncup  Tour de l'Avenir  Pogačar, Tadej (SLO)
17-08-18 19-08-18 WE 2.WT  Ladies Tour of Norway  Vos, Marianne (WAD)
18-08-18 18-08-18 ME 1.2  Minsk Cup  Paterski, Maciej (WIB)
18-08-18 18-08-18 WE 1.2  Flanders Ladies Classic-Sofie De Vuyst  Eraud, Severine (EXP)
19-08-18 19-08-18 MJ 1.1  Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten  Van Grieken, Jarne (VML)
19-08-18 19-08-18 ME 1.WT  EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg  Viviani, Elia (QST)
19-08-18 19-08-18 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Minsk  Shumov, Nikolai (MCC)
21-08-18 26-08-18 ME 2.2  Baltic Chain Tour  Liepiņš, Emīls (LAT)
21-08-18 21-08-18 ME 1.2  Grand Prix des Marbriers  Mould, Jon (JLT)
21-08-18 24-08-18 ME 2.1  Tour du Poitou-Charentes en Nouvelle-Aquitaine  Démare, Arnaud (GFC)
21-08-18 21-08-18 ME 1.1  Grote Prijs Stad Zottegem  Baugnies, Jérôme (WGG)
22-08-18 22-08-18 WE 1.1  Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic  Vleuten, Annemiek van (NED)
22-08-18 22-08-18 ME 1.1  Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic  Groenewegen, Dylan (TLJ)
23-08-18 26-08-18 ME 2.1  Deutschland Tour  Mohorič, Matej (TBM)
24-08-18 24-08-18 ME 1.1  Great War Remembrance Race  Räim, Mihkel (ICA)
25-08-18 25-08-18 MJ 1.1  Trofeo Comune di Vertova-Memorial Pietro Mere..  Mayrhoffer, Marius (WIP)
25-08-18 25-08-18 ME 1.1  Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde Meulebeke  Wippert, Wouter (RNL)
25-08-18 25-08-18 WE 1.WT  Grand Prix de Plouay-Lorient Agglomération  Pieters, Amy (DLT)
25-08-18 16-09-18 ME 2.WT  Vuelta Ciclista a España  Yates, Simon (MTS)
26-08-18 26-08-18 MJ 1.1  Trofeo Emilio Paganessi  Piccolo, Andrea (LVF)
26-08-18 26-08-18 ME 1.WT  Bretagne Classic-Ouest-France  Naesen, Oliver (ALM)
26-08-18 26-08-18 ME 1.2  Croatia-Slovenia  Rajović, Dušan (ADR)
26-08-18 26-08-18 ME 1.1  Schaal Sels Merksem  Dupont, Timothy (WGG)
26-08-18 26-08-18 ME 1.2  Ronde van Midden-Nederland  Folsach, Casper (TCQ)
28-08-18 02-09-18 WE 2.WT  Boels Ladies Tour  Vleuten, Annemiek van (MTS)
29-08-18 29-08-18 ME 1.1  Druivenkoers Overijse  Meurisse, Xandro (WGG)
30-08-18 02-09-18 MJ 2.1  Giro della Lunigiana  Evenepoel, Remco (BEL)
31-08-18 04-09-18 MJ 2.Ncup  Tour de DMZ  Brussenskiy, Gleb (KAZ)
31-08-18 31-08-18 ME 1.2  Hafjell Grand Prix  Madsen, Martin (ABB)
31-08-18 02-09-18 MJ 2.1  Grand Prix Rüebliland  Leijnse, Enzo (CVG)
01-09-18 01-09-18 ME 1.2  Lillehammer Grand Prix  Kamp, Alexander (TWA)
01-09-18 01-09-18 ME 1.HC  Brussels Cycling Classic  Ackermann, Pascal (BOH)
02-09-18 02-09-18 ME 1.2  Gylne Gutuer  Philipsen, Jasper (HBA)
02-09-18 02-09-18 ME 1.HC  Grand Prix de Fourmies-La Voix du Nord  Ackermann, Pascal (BOH)
02-09-18 02-09-18 ME 1.1  Antwerp Port Epic  Van Keirsbulck, Guillaume (WGG)
02-09-18 09-09-18 ME 2.HC  Tour of Britain  Alaphilippe, Julian (QST)
02-09-18 02-09-18 MJ 1.1  La Philippe Gilbert juniors  Claeys, Robbe (ISO)
03-09-18 05-09-18 ME 2.2  Tour of Xingtai  Cima, Damiano (NIP)
04-09-18 07-09-18 WE 2.1  Lotto Belgium Tour  Lippert, Liane (GER)
05-09-18 09-09-18 ME 2.2  Okolo jiznich Čech  Kukrle, Michael (ELA)
06-09-18 08-09-18 ME 2.2  Giro del Friuli-Venezia Giulia  Pogačar, Tadej (LJU)
07-09-18 07-09-18 ME 1.WT  Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec  Matthews, Michael (SUN)
07-09-18 09-09-18 WE 2.2  Premondiale Giro Toscana Internazionale Femmi..  Paladin, Soraya (ALE)
07-09-18 09-09-18 WJ 2.1  Watersley Ladies Challenge  Georgi, Pfeiffer (GBR)
08-09-18 15-09-18 ME 2.1  Tour of China I  Molano, Sebastián (MZN)
09-09-18 15-09-18 ME 2.2  Tour de Côte d'Ivoire-Tour de la Réconciliation  Cisse, Isiaka (CIV)
09-09-18 09-09-18 ME 1.1  Tour du Doubs  Simon, Julien (COF)
09-09-18 09-09-18 WE 1.1  Chrono Champenois-Trophée Européen  Thomas, Leah (USA)
09-09-18 09-09-18 ME 1.2  Chrono Champenois Masculin International  Madsen, Martin (ABB)
09-09-18 09-09-18 ME 1.WT  Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal  Matthews, Michael (SUN)
11-09-18 16-09-18 MU 2.2U  Olympia's Tour  Johansen, Julius (TCQ)
12-09-18 12-09-18 ME 1.1  Grand Prix de Wallonie  Stuyven, Jasper (TFS)
12-09-18 16-09-18 ME 2.1  Okolo Slovenska  Alaphilippe, Julian (QST)
13-09-18 18-09-18 WE 2.1  Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardè..  Niewiadoma, Katarzyna (CSR)
14-09-18 16-09-18 ME 2.2  Tour of Cappadocia  Ovsyannikov, Alexandr (VAM)
14-09-18 14-09-18 ME 1.1  Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen  Groenewegen, Dylan (TLJ)
15-09-18 16-09-18 WE 2.WT  Madrid Challenge by la Vuelta  
15-09-18 15-09-18 ME 1.HC  Primus Classic  Hoorn, Taco van der (RNL)
15-09-18 15-09-18 ME 1.1  Coppa Agostoni  Moscon, Gianni (SKY)
16-09-18 16-09-18 MJ 1.1  Keizer der Juniores  
16-09-18 16-09-18 MJ 1.1  Trofeo Buffoni  
16-09-18 16-09-18 ME 1.2  Internationale Raiffeisen Grand Prix Judendor..  Paterski, Maciej (WIB)
16-09-18 16-09-18 ME 1.1  Coppa Bernocchi  Colbrelli, Sonny (TBM)
16-09-18 16-09-18 ME 1.1  Grote Prijs Jef Scherens-Rondom Leuven  Stuyven, Jasper (TFS)
17-09-18 23-09-18 ME 2.1  Tour of China II  Marque, Alejandro (STA)
18-09-18 21-09-18 ME 2.2  Tour de Siak  Zenovich, Matthew (STG)
19-09-18 19-09-18 ME 1.1  Giro della Toscana  Moscon, Gianni (SKY)
19-09-18 23-09-18 ME 2.2  Turul României  Tvetcov, Serghei (ROU)
19-09-18 19-09-18 ME 1.1  Omloop van het Houtland  Van Genechten, Jonas (VCC)
20-09-18 20-09-18 ME 1.1  Coppa Sabatini  Lobato, Juan José (NIP)
22-09-18 22-09-18 ME 1.1  Memorial Marco Pantani  Ballerini, Davide (ANS)
22-09-18 22-09-18 ME 1.HC  Tour de l'Eurometropole  Pedersen, Mads (TFS)
23-09-18 23-09-18 ME 1.1  Duo Normand  Madsen, Martin (ABB)
23-09-18 23-09-18 WE WC  World Championships (Team Time Trial)  Amialiusik, Alena (CSR)
23-09-18 23-09-18 ME 1.1  Trofeo Matteotti  Ballerini, Davide (ANS)
23-09-18 23-09-18 ME 1.1  Gooikse Pijl  Meeus, Jordi (SEG)
23-09-18 23-09-18 ME 1.1  Grand Prix d'Isbergues-Pas de Calais  Gilbert, Philippe (QST)
23-09-18 23-09-18 ME 1.2  Tour du Gévaudan Occitanie  Hänninen, Jaakko (SEL)
23-09-18 23-09-18 ME WC  World Championships (Team Time Trial)  Asgreen, Kasper (QST)
24-09-18 24-09-18 WJ WC  World Championships (Individual Time Trial)  Ammerlaan, Rozemarijn (NED)
24-09-18 24-09-18 MU WC  World Championships (Individual Time Trial)  Bjerg, Mikkel (DEN)
25-09-18 25-09-18 MJ WC  World Championships (Individual Time Trial)  Evenepoel, Remco (BEL)
25-09-18 25-09-18 MU 1.2U  Ruota d'Oro  Zoccarato, Samuele (GSB)
25-09-18 25-09-18 WE WC  World Championships (Individual Time Trial)  Vleuten, Annemiek van (NED)
26-09-18 30-09-18 ME 2.2  Grand Prix Chantal Biya  Bellan, Juraj (DKB)
26-09-18 29-09-18 ME 2.2  Tour de Banyuwangi Ijen  Dyball, Ben (STG)
26-09-18 26-09-18 ME WC  World Championships (Individual Time Trial)  Dennis, Rohan (AUS)
27-09-18 29-09-18 ME 2.2  Yavuz Sultan Selim Tour of Black Sea  Navardauskas, Ramunas (LTU)
27-09-18 27-09-18 WJ WC  World Championships  Stigger, Laura (AUT)
27-09-18 27-09-18 ME 1.1  Famenne Ardenne Classic  Boivin, Guillaume (ICA)
27-09-18 27-09-18 MJ WC  World Championships  Evenepoel, Remco (BEL)
28-09-18 28-09-18 MU WC  World Championships  Hirschi, Marc (SUI)
29-09-18 30-09-18 ME 2.1  Tour of Almaty  Villella, Davide (AST)
29-09-18 29-09-18 WE WC  World Championships  Breggen, Anna van der (NED)
30-09-18 05-10-18 ME 2.1  Tour of Iran (Azerbaijan)  Sokolov, Dmitry (RUS)
30-09-18 30-09-18 ME WC  World Championships  Valverde, Alejandro (ESP)
02-10-18 02-10-18 ME 1.1  Binche-Chimay-Binche  Poppel, Danny van (TLJ)
03-10-18 03-10-18 ME 1.HC  Sparkassen Münsterland Giro  Walscheid, Max (SUN)
04-10-18 04-10-18 ME 1.1  Paris-Bourges  Madouas, Valentin (GFC)
06-10-18 06-10-18 ME 1.HC  Giro dell'Emilia  De Marchi, Alessandro (BMC)
06-10-18 06-10-18 WE 1.1  Giro dell'Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite  Leleivyte, Rasa (VAI)
06-10-18 06-10-18 ME 1.1  Tour de Vendée  Denz, Nico (ALM)
07-10-18 14-10-18 ME 2.1  Tour of Taihu Lake  Vallée, Boris (WGG)
07-10-18 07-10-18 WE 1.1  Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Don..  Balsamo, Elisa (VAL)
07-10-18 07-10-18 MU 1.2U  Paris-Tours Espoirs  Kooistra, Marten (SEG)
07-10-18 07-10-18 ME 1.HC  Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli  Mollema, Bauke (TFS)
07-10-18 07-10-18 ME 1.HC  Paris-Tours  Andersen, Søren (SUN)
07-10-18 07-10-18 MU 1.2U  Il Piccolo Giro di Lombardia  Stannard, Robert (MBE)
09-10-18 14-10-18 ME 2.WT  Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey  Prades, Edu (EUS)
09-10-18 09-10-18 ME 1.HC  Tre Valli Varesine  Skujiņš, Toms (TFS)
10-10-18 10-10-18 ME 1.HC  Milano-Torino  Pinot, Thibaut (GFC)
11-10-18 11-10-18 ME 1.HC  Gran Piemonte  Colbrelli, Sonny (TBM)
13-10-18 13-10-18 ME 1.WT  Giro di Lombardia  Pinot, Thibaut (GFC)
13-10-18 13-10-18 ME 1.1  Tacx Pro Classic-Ronde van Zeeland  Schulting, Peter (MCT)
13-10-18 13-10-18 ME 1.2  De Kustpijl Knokke-Heist  Stevens, Timothy (CIB)
14-10-18 14-10-18 ME 1.1  Hammer Hong Kong  
14-10-18 ME 1.2  Oita Urban Classic  Ishigami, Masahiro (JPN)
14-10-18 14-10-18 WJ 1.1  Chrono des Nations  Ammerlaan, Rozemarijn (PAV)
14-10-18 14-10-18 MJ 1.1  Chrono des Nations  Evenepoel, Remco (ACR)
14-10-18 14-10-18 WE 1.1  Chrono des Nations  Zabelinskaya, Olga (CGS)
14-10-18 14-10-18 MU 1.2U  Chrono des Nations  Jørgensen, Mathias (RIW)
14-10-18 14-10-18 ME 1.1  Chrono des Nations  Madsen, Martin (ABB)
16-10-18 21-10-18 ME 2.WT  Gree-Tour of Guangxi  Moscon, Gianni (SKY)
21-10-18 21-10-18 WE 1.WT  Gree-Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour   Sierra, Arlenis (ASA)
21-10-18 ME 1.HC  Japan Cup Cycle Road Race  Power, Robert (MTS)
23-10-18 01-11-18 ME 2.2  Vuelta a Guatemala  Ajpacaja, Alfredo (DAQ)
23-10-18 31-10-18 ME 2.HC  Tour of Hainan  Masnada, Fausto (ANS)
26-10-18 04-11-18 ME 2.2  Tour du Faso  Sorgho, Mathias (BUR)
29-10-18 29-10-18 WE 1.2  Gran Premio ICODER  
30-10-18 30-10-18 WE 1.2  Gran Premio Comite Olimpico Nacional Femenino  Prieto, Marcela (SWA)
02-11-18 04-11-18 WE 2.2  Tour of Dongting Lake International Women's R..  
02-11-18 04-11-18 WE 2.2  Vuelta Femenina Internacional a Costa Rica  Moreno, Bianca (M1C)
04-11-18 11-11-18 ME 2.2  Tour de Singkarak  Ewart, Jesse (TSC)
09-11-18 11-11-18 ME 2.2  Tour of Quanzhou Bay  Stedman, Max (BCC)
11-11-18 ME 1.2  Tour de Okinawa  Marangoni, Alan (NIP)
14-11-18 18-11-18 ME 2.1  Tour of Fuzhou  Davidenok, Ilya (XDS)
15-11-18 20-11-18 ME 2.2  Vuelta Internacional Ciclista Michoacán  Paredes, Nicolas (MED)
02-12-18 04-12-18 ME 2.2  Tour of Belt and Road  
12-12-18 12-12-18 ME 1.2  Gran Premio FECOCI  Muñoz, William (BSM)
13-12-18 13-12-18 ME 1.2  Gran Premio Comite Olímpico Nacional  Quiroz, Oscar (BSM)
16-12-18 25-12-18 ME 2.2  Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Costa Rica  


© Wijnreder Media