Races

Races (National championships are excluded from this list)

Start End Class  Race  Status / Winner
10-01-19 13-01-19 WE 2.1  Santos Women's Tour Down Under  Spratt, Amanda (MTS)
11-01-19 18-01-19 ME 2.2  Vuelta al Táchira en Bicicleta  Briceño, Jimmi (LGI)
15-01-19 20-01-19 ME 2.UWT  Santos Tour Down Under  Impey, Daryl (MTS)
16-01-19 19-01-19 WE 2.2  Santos Women's Tour Down Under  
19-01-19 19-01-19 WE 1.2  Gravel and Tar La Femme  Chapman, Brodie (OCE)
19-01-19 19-01-19 ME 1.2  Gravel and Tar Classic  Mudgway, Luke (EVO)
21-01-19 27-01-19 ME 2.1  La Tropicale Amissa Bongo  Bonifazio, Niccolò (TDE)
23-01-19 27-01-19 ME 2.2  New Zealand Cycle Classic  Gate, Aaron (EVO)
26-01-19 26-01-19 WE 1.1  Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race  Sierra, Arlenis (ASA)
27-01-19 27-01-19 ME 1.UWT  Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race  Viviani, Elia (DQT)
27-01-19 03-02-19 ME 2.1  Vuelta a San Juan Internacional  Anacona, Winner (MOV)
30-01-19 31-01-19 WE 2.2  Womens Herald Sun Tour  Kennedy, Lucy (MTS)
30-01-19 03-02-19 ME 2.1  Jayco Herald Sun Tour  Baarle, Dylan van (SKY)
31-01-19 31-01-19 ME 1.1  Trofeo Ses Salines-Campos-Porreres-Felanitx  Herrada, Jesús (COF)
01-02-19 01-02-19 ME 1.1  Trofeo Andratx-Lloseta  Buchmann, Emanuel (BOH)
02-02-19 02-02-19 ME 1.1  Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana  Wellens, Tim (LTS)
03-02-19 03-02-19 ME 1.1  Trofeo Palma  Kittel, Marcel (TKA)
03-02-19 03-02-19 ME 1.1  Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise  Turgis, Anthony (TDE)
04-02-19 09-02-19 MU 2.Ncup  Tour de l'Espoir  Debesay, Yakob (ERI)
06-02-19 10-02-19 ME 2.1  Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana  Izagirre, Ion (AST)
07-02-19 10-02-19 ME 2.1  Étoile de Bessèges  Laporte, Christophe (COF)
08-02-19 12-02-19 ME 2.2  Ronda Pilipinas  Mancebo, Francisco (MTR)
09-02-19 09-02-19 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Gazipasa  Savenka, Ina (MCC)
09-02-19 09-02-19 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Gazipasa  Samoilau, Branislau (MCC)
10-02-19 10-02-19 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Alanya  Sharakova, Tatsiana (MCC)
10-02-19 10-02-19 WE 1.2  Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Feminas  Kopecky, Lotte (LSL)
10-02-19 10-02-19 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Alanya  Carstensen, Lucas (BAI)
12-02-19 17-02-19 ME 2.1  Tour Colombia 2.1  López, Miguel Ángel (AST)
14-02-19 17-02-19 ME 2.1  Tour de la Provence  Izagirre, Gorka (AST)
15-02-19 16-02-19 ME 2.1  Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia  Sánchez, Luis León (AST)
16-02-19 21-02-19 ME 2.HC  Tour of Oman  Lutsenko, Alexey (AST)
17-02-19 17-02-19 ME 1.HC  Trofeo Laigueglia  Velasco, Simone (NSK)
17-02-19 17-02-19 ME 1.HC  Clásica de Almería  Ackermann, Pascal (BOH)
20-02-19 24-02-19 ME 2.HC  Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista del Sol  Fuglsang, Jakob (AST)
20-02-19 24-02-19 ME 2.HC  Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta  Pogačar, Tadej (UAD)
21-02-19 24-02-19 ME 2.2  Tour of Antalya  Rekita, Szymon (LPC)
21-02-19 24-02-19 WE 2.2  Setmana Ciclista Valenciana  Koppenburg, Clara (WNT)
22-02-19 24-02-19 ME 2.1  Tour Cycliste International du Haut-Var Matin  Pinot, Thibaut (GFC)
24-02-19 03-03-19 ME 2.1  Tour du Rwanda  Kudus, Merhawi (AST)
24-02-19 02-03-19 ME 2.UWT  UAE Tour  Roglič, Primož (TJV)
24-02-19 24-02-19 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Slovenian Istria  Kump, Marko (ADR)
25-02-19 03-03-19 ME 2.2  Vuelta Independencia Nacional Republica Domin..  Chalapud, Robinson (MED)
01-03-19 01-03-19 WE 1.2  Scorpions' Pass TT  Christoforou, Antri (CGS)
02-03-19 02-03-19 WE 1.2  Tour of Arava  Gafinovitz, Rotem (CSR)
02-03-19 02-03-19 ME 1.1  Faun Environnement-Classic de l'Ardèche Rhône..  Calmejane, Lilian (TDE)
02-03-19 02-03-19 ME 1.UWT  Omloop Het Nieuwsblad  Štybar, Zdeněk (DQT)
02-03-19 02-03-19 WE 1.1  Omloop Het Nieuwsblad  Blaak, Chantal (DLT)
03-03-19 03-03-19 ME 1.2  International Rhodes Grand Prix  Rajović, Dušan (ADR)
03-03-19 03-03-19 ME 1.1  La Royal Bernard Drôme Classic  Vuillermoz, Alexis (ALM)
03-03-19 03-03-19 ME 1.HC  Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne  Jungels, Bob (DQT)
03-03-19 03-03-19 MJ 1.1  Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne Juniors  Uden, Casper van (ACR)
03-03-19 03-03-19 WE 1.1  Spar-Omloop van het Hageland-Tielt-Winge  Bastianelli, Marta (TVC)
04-03-19 08-03-19 ME 2.2  Tour of Good Hope  Pritzen, Marc (OFG)
05-03-19 05-03-19 WE 1.2  Le Samyn des Dames  Bos, Jip van den (DLT)
05-03-19 05-03-19 ME 1.1  Le Samyn  Sénéchal, Florian (DQT)
06-03-19 06-03-19 ME 1.2  Trofej Umag  Kaňkovský, Alois (ELA)
06-03-19 10-03-19 ME 2.2  Vuelta Ciclista a Chiloé  Sevilla, Óscar (MED)
08-03-19 10-03-19 ME 2.2  International Tour of Rhodes  Budding, Martijn (BRT)
09-03-19 09-03-19 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Velo Alanya  Sharha, Olena (UKR)
09-03-19 09-03-19 WE 1.WWT  Strade Bianche  Vleuten, Annemiek van (MTS)
09-03-19 09-03-19 ME 1.UWT  Strade Bianche  Alaphilippe, Julian (DQT)
09-03-19 09-03-19 ME 1.2  Trofej Poreč  Lienhard, Fabian (SUI)
09-03-19 09-03-19 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Velo Alanya  Shumov, Nikolai (MCC)
10-03-19 10-03-19 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Justiniano Hotels  Sharakova, Tatsiana (MCC)
10-03-19 10-03-19 ME 1.HC  Gran Premio Industria e Artigianato di Larciano  Schachmann, Maximilian (BOH)
10-03-19 17-03-19 ME 2.UWT  Paris-Nice  Bernal, Egan (SKY)
10-03-19 10-03-19 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Justiniano Hotels  Balkan, Onur (SBB)
10-03-19 10-03-19 ME 1.2  Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen  
10-03-19 10-03-19 ME 1.2  Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers  
10-03-19 10-03-19 ME 1.1  Grote Prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré  
10-03-19 10-03-19 WE 1.1  Omloop van de Westhoek-Memorial Stive Vermaut  
13-03-19 19-03-19 ME 2.UWT  Tirreno-Adriatico  Roglič, Primož (TJV)
14-03-19 17-03-19 ME 2.2  Istarsko Proljeće  Gall, Felix (DSU)
15-03-19 15-03-19 WE 1.2  Drentse Acht van Westerveld  Cordon, Audrey (TFS)
16-03-19 16-03-19 MJ 1.1  Danilith-Nokere Koerse voor Juniores  Haines, Alex (SEC)
17-03-19 21-03-19 ME 2.1  Tour de Taiwan  Clarke, Jonathan (FPC)
17-03-19 17-03-19 WE 1.UWT  Women's WorldTour Ronde van Drenthe  Bastianelli, Marta (TVC)
17-03-19 17-03-19 ME 1.HC  Ronde van Drenthe  Ligthart, Pim (TDE)
17-03-19 17-03-19 ME 1.2  Paris-Troyes  Cabot, Jérémy (SCD)
17-03-19 17-03-19 ME 1.2  Popolarissima  Venchiarutti, Nicola (CTF)
17-03-19 17-03-19 ME 1.2  Clássica da Arrábida  Lastra, Jonathan (CJR)
20-03-19 20-03-19 WE 1.1  Danilith-Nokere Koerse voor Dames  Wiebes, Lorena (PHV)
20-03-19 24-03-19 ME 2.2  Volta ao Alentejo  Rodrigues, João (W52)
20-03-19 20-03-19 ME 1.HC  Danilith-Nokere Koerse  Bol, Cees (SUN)
22-03-19 26-03-19 ME 2.2  Tour of Egypt  
24-03-19 ME 2.2  Tour de Tochigi  Kreder, Raymond (UKO)
22-03-19 22-03-19 MU 1.2U  Youngster Coast Challenge  Märkl, Niklas (DSU)
22-03-19 22-03-19 ME 1.HC  Bredene Koksijde Classic  Ackermann, Pascal (BOH)
23-03-19 23-03-19 ME 1.UWT  Milano-Sanremo  Alaphilippe, Julian (DQT)
24-03-19 24-03-19 WJ 1.Ncup  Trofeo Da Moreno-Piccolo Trofeo Alfredo Binda  Jastrab, Megan (USA)
24-03-19 24-03-19 ME 1.HC  Grand Prix de Denain-Porte du Hainaut  Poel, Mathieu van der (COC)
24-03-19 24-03-19 WE 1.UWT  Trofeo Alfredo Binda-Comune di Cittiglio  Vos, Marianne (CCC)
24-03-19 24-03-19 MJ 1.1  Bernaudeau Junior  Trastour, Loris (BFC)
24-03-19 24-03-19 MJ 1.1  Guido Reybrouck Classic  Watson, Sam (FEN)
25-03-19 31-03-19 ME 2.UWT  Volta Ciclista a Catalunya  López, Miguel Ángel (AST)
25-03-19 31-03-19 ME 2.2  Tour de Normandie  Forfang, Ole (JFN)
27-03-19 31-03-19 ME 2.1  Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali  Hamilton, Lucas (MTS)
27-03-19 27-03-19 ME 1.UWT  Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne  Groenewegen, Dylan (TJV)
28-03-19 28-03-19 WE 1.UWT  Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde  Wild, Kirsten (WNT)
29-03-19 29-03-19 WE 1.2  Aphrodite's Sanctuary Cycling Race ITT  Zabelinskaya, Olga (ACT)
29-03-19 29-03-19 ME 1.UWT  E3 BinckBank Classic  Štybar, Zdeněk (DQT)
30-03-19 30-03-19 WE 1.2  Aphrodite's Sanctuary Cycling Race  Zabelinskaya, Olga (ACT)
30-03-19 30-03-19 ME 1.1  Classic Loire Atlantique  Barbier, Rudy (ICA)
31-03-19 31-03-19 MJ 1.Ncup  Gent-Wevelgem/GP André Noyelle  Simmons, Quinn (USA)
31-03-19 31-03-19 WE 1.UWT  Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields  Wild, Kirsten (WNT)
31-03-19 31-03-19 MU 1.Ncup  Gent-Wevelgem/Kattekoers-Ieper  Rutsch, Jonas (GER)
31-03-19 31-03-19 ME 1.UWT  Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields  Kristoff, Alexander (UAD)
31-03-19 31-03-19 ME 1.1  Cholet-Pays de la Loire  Sarreau, Marc (GFC)
31-03-19 31-03-19 WJ 1.Ncup  Gent-Wevelgem  Bäckstedt, Elynor (GBR)
01-04-19 06-04-19 ME 2.1  The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhon's Cup  Cavanagh, Ryan (STG)
03-04-19 03-04-19 ME 1.UWT  Dwars door Vlaanderen  Poel, Mathieu van der (COC)
03-04-19 06-04-19 ME 2.1  Giro di Sicilia  McNulty, Brandon (RLY)
03-04-19 03-04-19 WE 1.1  Dwars door Vlaanderen  Dijk, Ellen van (TFS)
04-04-19 07-04-19 ME 2.2  Joe Martin Stage Race  Bassett, Stephen (FIX)
04-04-19 07-04-19 WE 2.2  Joe Martin Stage Race  Dygert, Chloé (T20)
05-04-19 05-04-19 ME 1.1  Route Adélie de Vitré  Sarreau, Marc (GFC)
05-04-19 07-04-19 MU 2.2U  Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux  Bjerg, Mikkel (HBA)
05-04-19 14-04-19 ME 2.2  Tour du Maroc  Évrard, Laurent (CCS)
06-04-19 13-04-19 ME 2.HC  Le Tour de Langkawi  Dyball, Ben (TSC)
06-04-19 06-04-19 ME 1.1  Volta Limburg Classic  Müller, Patrick (VCB)
06-04-19 06-04-19 ME 1.1  Gran Premio Miguel Indurain  Hivert, Jonathan (TDE)
07-04-19 07-04-19 MJ 1.1  Ronde van Vlaanderen Juniores  Levy, William (NPV)
07-04-19 07-04-19 ME 1.UWT  Ronde van Vlaanderen  Bettiol, Alberto (EF1)
07-04-19 07-04-19 WE 1.UWT  Ronde van Vlaanderen  Bastianelli, Marta (TVC)
07-04-19 07-04-19 MU 1.2U  Trofeo Piva  Zimmermann, Georg (TIR)
07-04-19 07-04-19 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Adria Mobil  Kump, Marko (ADR)
07-04-19 07-04-19 ME 1.1  La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre Val de Loire  Taminiaux, Lionel (WVA)
08-04-19 10-04-19 WE 2.1  The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhorn's Cup  Maneephan, Jutatip (TWC)
08-04-19 08-04-19 WE 1.2  Grand Prix de Dottignies  
08-04-19 13-04-19 ME 2.UWT  Itzulia Basque Country  Izagirre, Ion (AST)
09-04-19 12-04-19 ME 2.1  Circuit Cycliste Sarthe-Pays de la Loire  Gougeard, Alexis (ALM)
10-04-19 10-04-19 ME 1.HC  Scheldeprijs  Jakobsen, Fabio (DQT)
10-04-19 14-04-19 WE 2.1  Healthy Ageing Tour  Klein, Lisa (CSR)
12-04-19 14-04-19 WJ 2.Ncup  Healthy Ageing Tour  Jastrab, Megan (USA)
12-04-19 14-04-19 ME 2.2  Circuit des Ardennes International  Kamp, Alexander (RIW)
12-04-19 14-04-19 ME 2.1  Grande Prémio Internacional Beiras e Serra de..  Ávila, Edwin (ICA)
12-04-19 21-04-19 ME 2.2  Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay  Vargas, Walter (MED)
12-04-19 14-04-19 MJ 2.1  Internationale Cottbuser Junioren-Etappenfahrt  Galka, Michal (POL)
13-04-19 13-04-19 MU 1.Ncup  Ronde van Vlaanderen Beloften  Stokbro, Andreas (DEN)
13-04-19 13-04-19 MU 1.2U  Trofeo Edil C  Aleotti, Giovanni (CTF)
14-04-19 14-04-19 ME 1.1  Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta  Betancur, Carlos (MOV)
14-04-19 14-04-19 ME 1.UWT  Paris-Roubaix  Gilbert, Philippe (DQT)
14-04-19 14-04-19 MJ 1.Ncup  Paris-Roubaix Juniors  Veenendaal, Hidde van (NED)
16-04-19 21-04-19 ME 2.UWT  Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey  Großschartner, Felix (BOH)
16-04-19 16-04-19 ME 1.1  Paris-Camembert  Cosnefroy, Benoît (ALM)
17-04-19 19-04-19 ME 2.2  Tour de Iskandar Johor  Vogt, Mario (TSC)
17-04-19 17-04-19 WE 1.1  De Brabantse Pijl  De Vuyst, Sofie (PHV)
17-04-19 21-04-19 ME 2.2  Tour du Loir-et-Cher E Provost  Bárta, Jan (ELA)
17-04-19 17-04-19 ME 1.HC  De Brabantse Pijl  Poel, Mathieu van der (COC)
18-04-19 21-04-19 ME 2.1  Beograd-Banjaluka  Franczak, Paweł (VOS)
20-04-19 20-04-19 MU 1.2U  Liège-Bastogne-Liège Espoirs  Vermaerke, Kevin (HBA)
20-04-19 20-04-19 ME 1.1  Tour du Finistère  Simon, Julien (COF)
20-04-19 20-04-19 ME 1.2  Arno Wallaard Memorial  Richardson, Alexandar (DHB)
21-04-19 21-04-19 ME 1.UWT  Amstel Gold Race  Poel, Mathieu van der (COC)
21-04-19 21-04-19 WE 1.UWT  Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition  Niewiadoma, Kasia (CSR)
21-04-19 21-04-19 MU 1.2U  Gran Premio Industria e Commercio di San Vend..  Bagioli, Andrea (CPK)
22-04-19 22-04-19 ME 1.1  Tro Bro Léon  Vendrame, Andrea (ANS)
22-04-19 26-04-19 ME 2.HC  Tour of the Alps  Sivakov, Pavel (SKY)
22-04-19 22-04-19 MU 1.2U  Giro del Belvedere  Battistella, Samuele (DDC)
23-04-19 23-04-19 MU 1.2U  Gran Premio Palio del Recioto  Sobrero, Matteo (DDC)
24-04-19 24-04-19 WE 1.UWT  La Flèche Wallonne Féminine  Breggen, Anna van der (DLT)
24-04-19 24-04-19 ME 1.UWT  La Flèche Wallonne  Alaphilippe, Julian (DQT)
25-04-19 28-04-19 ME 2.2  Tour of Mersin  Koning, Peter (BAI)
25-04-19 01-05-19 ME 2.2  Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste  Manzin, Lorrenzo (VCB)
25-04-19 27-04-19 ME 2.1  Vuelta a Castilla y León  Cimolai, Davide (ICA)
26-04-19 28-04-19 WJ 2.Ncup  EPZ Omloop van Borsele  Bäckstedt, Elynor (GBR)
27-04-19 28-04-19 ME 2.2  Tour du Jura Cycliste  Goossens, Kobe (LTS)
27-04-19 27-04-19 MJ 1.1  E3 BinckBank Classic Junioren  Andresen, Tobias (NPV)
27-04-19 27-04-19 WE 1.1  EPZ Omloop van Borsele  Wiebes, Lorena (PHV)
28-04-19 28-04-19 ME 1.UWT  Liège-Bastogne-Liège  Fuglsang, Jakob (AST)
28-04-19 28-04-19 ME 1.1  Giro dell'Appennino  Cattaneo, Mattia (ANS)
28-04-19 28-04-19 WE 1.UWT  Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes  Vleuten, Annemiek van (MTS)
28-04-19 28-04-19 ME 1.2  Rutland-Melton Cicle Classic  Joyce, Colin (RLY)
28-04-19 28-04-19 ME 1.2  Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race-Grand Prix Polski  Kaňkovský, Alois (ELA)
28-04-19 28-04-19 MJ 1.1  EPZ Omloop van Borsele  Hayter, Leo (SEC)
30-04-19 05-05-19 ME 2.UWT  Tour de Romandie  Roglič, Primož (TJV)
30-04-19 05-05-19 MU 2.2U  Carpathian Couriers  
01-05-19 05-05-19 ME 2.2  Five Rings of Moscow  Sobal, Yauhen (MCC)
01-05-19 04-05-19 MJ 2.1  La Coupe du President de la Ville de Grudziądz  Donaldson, Robert (HMT)
01-05-19 01-05-19 MU 1.2U  Eschborn-Frankfurt U23  Madsen, Frederik (TCQ)
01-05-19 01-05-19 ME 1.UWT  Eschborn-Frankfurt  Ackermann, Pascal (BOH)
01-05-19 01-05-19 ME 1.2  Memoriał Andrzeja Trochanowskiego  Kaňkovský, Alois (ELA)
01-05-19 05-05-19 WE 2.2  Silver City's Tour of the Gila  Chapman, Brodie (TIB)
01-05-19 05-05-19 ME 2.2  Silver City's Tour of the Gila  Piccoli, James (ELV)
02-05-19 05-05-19 ME 2.2  Tour of Mesopotamia  
02-05-19 02-05-19 ME 1.2  Memoriał Romana Siemińskiego  Kaňkovský, Alois (ELA)
02-05-19 05-05-19 WE 2.2  Gracia Orlová  
02-05-19 05-05-19 ME 2.HC  Tour de Yorkshire  Lawless, Chris (INS)
03-05-19 04-05-19 WE 2.1  Tour de Yorkshire Women's Race  Vos, Marianne (CCC)
03-05-19 05-05-19 ME 2.1  Vuelta a Asturias  Carapaz, Richard (MOV)
04-05-19 04-05-19 ME 1.2  Ronde van Overijssel  Eekhoff, Nils (DSU)
04-05-19 04-05-19 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Himmerland Rundt  Larsen, Niklas (TCQ)
04-05-19 04-05-19 MU 1.Ncup  L'Etoile d'Or  Konychev, Alexander (ITA)
05-05-19 05-05-19 ME 1.2  100 Cycle Challenge  
05-05-19 05-05-19 MJ 1.1  Gipuzkoa Klasika  
05-05-19 05-05-19 ME 1.2  Entre Brenne et Montmorillonnais  Dainese, Alberto (ITA)
05-05-19 05-05-19 ME 1.2  Skive-Løbet  Madsen, Frederik (TCQ)
05-05-19 05-05-19 ME 1.2  Circuito del Porto-Trofeo Arvedi  Mozzato, Luca (DDC)
08-05-19 10-05-19 WE 2.2  Tour of Uppsala  Mustonen, Sara (SWE)
09-05-19 11-05-19 WE 2.UWT  Tour of Chongming Island  Wiebes, Lorena (PHV)
09-05-19 12-05-19 ME 2.2  Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour  Krizek, Matthias (RSW)
09-05-19 12-05-19 MJ 2.Ncup  Course de la Paix Juniors  Toumire, Hugo (FRA)
10-05-19 12-05-19 ME 2.1  Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid  
10-05-19 12-05-19 ME 2.2  CCC Tour Grody Piastowskie  Małecki, Kamil (CDT)
10-05-19 12-05-19 WE 2.1  Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin E..  Brennauer, Lisa (WNT)
11-05-19 11-05-19 ME 1.2  Minsk Cup  Karaliok, Yauheni (BLR)
11-05-19 11-05-19 ME 1.2  Visegrád 4 Kerékpárverseny  Franczak, Paweł (VOS)
11-05-19 11-05-19 ME 1.2  Scandinavian Race  Wallin, Rasmus (RIW)
11-05-19 11-05-19 ME 1.2  PWZ Zuidenveld Tour  Bugter, Luuc (BRT)
11-05-19 11-05-19 ME 1.2  Sundvolden Grand Prix  Trondsen, Trond (TCO)
11-05-19 02-06-19 ME 2.UWT  Giro d'Italia  Carapaz, Richard (MOV)
12-05-19 12-05-19 WE 1.1  Trofee Maarten Wynants  Balsamo, Elisa (VAL)
12-05-19 12-05-19 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Minsk  Vahtra, Norman (EST)
12-05-19 12-05-19 ME 1.2  Ringerike Grand Prix  Skjerping, Kristoffer (UXT)
12-05-19 12-05-19 ME 1.2  Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race-Grand Prix Slovakia  Kaňkovský, Alois (ELA)
12-05-19 12-05-19 ME 1.2  Grand Prix de la Somme  Manzin, Lorrenzo (VCB)
12-05-19 12-05-19 ME 1.2  Flèche Ardennaise  Pellaud, Simon (IAM)
12-05-19 12-05-19 WE 1.2  V4 Ladies Series-Pannonhalma  Kirillova, Polina (RUS)
12-05-19 12-05-19 MU 1.2U  Gran Premio Industrie del Marmo  Gamper, Patrick (TIR)
12-05-19 18-05-19 ME 2.UWT  Amgen Tour of California  Pogačar, Tadej (UAD)
14-05-19 19-05-19 ME 2.HC  4 Jours de Dunkerque  Teunissen, Mike (TJV)
14-05-19 19-05-19 ME 2.2  Tour de Limpopo  Battistella, Samuele (DDC)
16-05-19 19-05-19 WE 2.1  Vuelta a Burgos Feminas  Borgli, Stine (NOR)
16-05-19 18-05-19 WE 2.UWT  Amgen Tour of California Women’s Race empower..  Breggen, Anna van der (DLT)
17-05-19 19-05-19 ME 2.2  Yavuz Sultan Selim Tour of Black Sea  Balkan, Onur (SBB)
17-05-19 19-05-19 ME 2.1  Vuelta Aragón  Prades, Edu (MOV)
17-05-19 19-05-19 ME 2.2  Tour d'Eure-et-Loir  Bugter, Luuc (BRT)
17-05-19 17-05-19 WE 1.2  Tour Femenino de Venezuela I  González, Angie (GON)
18-05-19 19-05-19 MJ 2.1  Tour de Gironde Cycliste International  Rodríguez, Carlos (KMT)
18-05-19 19-05-19 WE 2.2  Tour Femenino de Venezuela II  
26-05-19 ME 2.1  Tour of Japan  Harper, Chris (BLN)
19-05-19 19-05-19 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Criquielion  Marit, Arne (LTS)
19-05-19 19-05-19 MJ 1.1  Gran Premio Sportivi Sovilla-La Piccola Sanremo  Kajamini, Sebastian (VAG)
19-05-19 19-05-19 MJ 1.1  Grand Prix Bob Jungels  Lahaye, Paul (CCV)
20-05-19 24-05-19 ME 2.2  Tour of Albania  Fiorelli, Filippo (GSC)
20-05-19 20-05-19 WE 1.2  Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria  Kennedy, Lucy (MTS)
21-05-19 21-05-19 WE 1.2  Tour of Zhoushan Island I  Nguyễn, Thi That (VIE)
22-05-19 23-05-19 WE 2.2  Tour of Zhoushan Island II  
22-05-19 26-05-19 ME 2.2  Baltyk-Karkonosze Tour  Małecki, Kamil (CDT)
22-05-19 25-05-19 WE 2.UWT  Emakumeen Bira  Longo Borghini, Elisa (TFS)
23-05-19 23-05-19 WE 1.2  Chabany Race  Shekel, Olha (UKR)
23-05-19 23-05-19 ME 1.2  Chabany Race  Vasylyuk, Andriy (TKC)
23-05-19 26-05-19 MU 2.2U  Ronde de l'Isard  Bagioli, Andrea (CPK)
23-05-19 25-05-19 ME 2.1  Tour of Estonia  Räim, Mihkel (ICA)
24-05-19 25-05-19 WE 2.1  Tour of Trat 'Thai Cycling Association'  Kajihara, Yumi (JPN)
24-05-19 26-05-19 ME 2.2  PRUride PH  
24-05-19 24-05-19 WE 1.2  Kiev Olimpic Ring Women Race  Tserakh, Hanna (MCC)
24-05-19 24-05-19 ME 1.2  Horizon Park Race for Peace  Sobal, Yauhen (MCC)
24-05-19 26-05-19 ME 2.1  Tour de l'Ain  Pinot, Thibaut (GFC)
24-05-19 26-05-19 ME 2.2  A Travers les Hauts de France-Trophée Paris-A..  Hayter, Ethan (GBR)
24-05-19 26-05-19 MJ 2.1  SPIE Internationale Juniorendriedaagse  Simmons, Quinn (USA)
24-05-19 26-05-19 ME 2.1  Hammer Stavanger  Jansen, Amund (TJV)
25-05-19 25-05-19 ME 1.2  Horizon Park Race Maidan  Tsimoshyk, Uladzislau (BLR)
25-05-19 25-05-19 WE 1.2  Kievskaya Sotka Women Challenge  Wilkos, Katarzyna (MAD)
25-05-19 26-05-19 MJ 2.Ncup  Trophée Centre Morbihan  Heßmann, Michael (GER)
25-05-19 25-05-19 MJ 1.1  Gran Premio Eccellenze Valli del Soligo  Raccani, Simone (BMR)
26-05-19 26-05-19 WE 1.2  Tour of Taiyuan International Women's Road Cy..  Fidanza, Arianna (SBT)
26-05-19 26-05-19 WE 1.1  Tour of Trat 'The Golden Era Celebration'  Maneephan, Jutatip (TWC)
26-05-19 31-05-19 ME 2.2  Tour of Taiyuan  Piper, Cameron (ILU)
26-05-19 26-05-19 ME 1.2  Horizon Park Race Classic  Vasylyuk, Andriy (TKC)
26-05-19 26-05-19 WE 1.2  SwissEver Grand Prix Cham-Hagendorn  Leth, Julie (BIG)
26-05-19 26-05-19 ME 1.1  Grote Prijs Marcel Kint  Coquard, Bryan (VCB)
26-05-19 26-05-19 WE 1.2  VR Women ITT  Kononenko, Valeriya (LCW)
26-05-19 26-05-19 MJ 1.1  Trofeo Guido Dorigo  Tiberi, Antonio (FBP)
27-05-19 27-05-19 WE 1.1  Winston Salem Cycling Classic  Ganzar, Leigh Ann (HBS)
27-05-19 27-05-19 ME 1.2  Winston Salem Cycling Classic  Castillo, Ulises (ELV)
28-05-19 02-06-19 ME 2.HC  Tour of Norway  Kristoff, Alexander (UAD)
28-05-19 02-06-19 WE 2.1  Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour  Hammes, Kathrin (WNT)
29-05-19 02-06-19 ME 2.2  Flèche du Sud  Hermans, Quinten (TFL)
02-06-19 ME 2.2  Tour de Kumano  Aular, Orluis (MTR)
30-05-19 30-05-19 ME 1.1  Circuit de Wallonie  Boudat, Thomas (TDE)
30-05-19 02-06-19 MJ 2.Ncup  Tour du Pays de Vaud  
31-05-19 02-06-19 ME 2.2  Tour de la Mirabelle  Pellaud, Simon (IAM)
31-05-19 02-06-19 ME 2.1  Szlakiem Walk Majora Hubala  Paterski, Maciej (WIB)
31-05-19 31-05-19 WE 1.1  La Classique Morbihan  Majerus, Christine (LUX)
01-06-19 01-06-19 WE 1.1  Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Dames  Ludwig, Cecilie (BIG)
01-06-19 01-06-19 ME 1.2  Tour de Ribas  Balkan, Onur (TUR)
01-06-19 02-06-19 MU 2.Ncup  Orlen Nations Grand Prix  Prodhomme, Nicolas (FRA)
01-06-19 09-06-19 ME 2.2  Tour du Cameroun  Konstantinov, Radoslav (MPR)
01-06-19 01-06-19 ME 1.1  Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan  Cosnefroy, Benoît (ALM)
02-06-19 02-06-19 ME 1.2  Odessa Grand Prix  Nikitin, Matvey (VAM)
02-06-19 02-06-19 ME 1.1  Rund um Köln  Planckaert, Baptiste (WVA)
02-06-19 02-06-19 MU 1.2U  Paris-Roubaix Espoirs  Pidcock, Thomas (WGN)
02-06-19 02-06-19 ME 1.1  Boucles de l'Aulne  Gougeard, Alexis (ALM)
02-06-19 02-06-19 ME 1.2  Trofeo Alcide De Gasperi  Hill, Ben (LGS)
05-06-19 09-06-19 WE 2.2  Tour de Bretagne Féminin  Cordon, Audrey (FRA)
05-06-19 09-06-19 WE 2.2  Vuelta Femenina a Guatemala  Moreno, Liliana (ASA)
05-06-19 09-06-19 ME 2.HC  Skoda Tour de Luxembourg  Herrada, Jesús (COF)
06-06-19 09-06-19 MU 2.Ncup  Grand Prix Priessnitz Spa  
06-06-19 09-06-19 ME 2.1  Boucles de la Mayenne  Ferasse, Thibault (NRL)
06-06-19 06-06-19 WE 1.1  Grand Prix Cycliste de Gatineau  Kirchmann, Leah (CAN)
07-06-19 09-06-19 ME 2.1  Hammer Limburg  
07-06-19 09-06-19 ME 2.1  Tour of Bihor-Bellotto  
07-06-19 07-06-19 WE 1.2  Ljubljana-Domžale-Ljubljana TT  Reusser, Marlen (SUI)
07-06-19 07-06-19 WE 1.1  Chrono de Gatineau  Neben, Amber (CGS)
08-06-19 08-06-19 WE 1.2  Salverda Omloop van de IJsseldelta  Tagliaferro, Marta (HPU)
08-06-19 08-06-19 MJ 1.1  La Classique des Alpes Juniors  Paret-Peintre, Valentin (ARA)
09-06-19 16-06-19 ME 2.UWT  Critérium du Dauphiné  Fuglsang, Jakob (AST)
09-06-19 09-06-19 ME 1.1  Gran Premio Città di Lugano  Ulissi, Diego (UAD)
09-06-19 09-06-19 ME 1.2  Memorial Philippe Van Coningsloo  Thijssen, Gerben (LTS)
09-06-19 09-06-19 MU 1.2U  Coppa della Pace  Zimmermann, Georg (TIR)
09-06-19 09-06-19 MJ 1.1  Gran Premio dell'Arno  Balestra, Lorenzo (TFG)
09-06-19 09-06-19 WE 1.1  Dwars door de Westhoek  Balsamo, Elisa (VAL)
10-06-19 15-06-19 WE 2.UWT  OVO Energy Women's Tour  Deignan, Lizzie (TFS)
10-06-19 10-06-19 ME 1.1  Geberit Ronde van Limburg  Grosu, Eduard (DMP)
11-06-19 11-06-19 ME 1.2  Orhangazi Race  Balkan, Onur (SBB)
11-06-19 16-06-19 ME 2.1  Tour de Hongrie  Neilands, Krists (ICA)
12-06-19 16-06-19 ME 2.1  Tour de Korea  Zaccanti, Filippo (NIP)
12-06-19 12-06-19 ME 1.2  Yildirim Bayezit Race  Sayar, Mustafa (SBB)
12-06-19 16-06-19 ME 2.HC  Baloise Belgium Tour  Evenepoel, Remco (DQT)
13-06-19 13-06-19 ME 1.HC  Grosser Preis des Kantons Aargau  Kristoff, Alexander (UAD)
13-06-19 16-06-19 ME 2.2  Ronde de l'Oise  Maldonado, Anthony (AUB)
13-06-19 16-06-19 ME 2.2  Grand Prix Cycliste de Saguenay  Zukowsky, Nickolas (FPC)
13-06-19 23-06-19 MU 2.2U  Giro Ciclistico d'Italia  Ardila, Camilo (COL)
13-06-19 16-06-19 ME 2.2  Oberösterreichrundfahrt  Steimle, Jannik (VBG)
14-06-19 18-06-19 ME 2.2  Le Tour de Filipinas  Meijers, Jeroen (TMC)
14-06-19 16-06-19 ME 2.2  Tour of Małopolska  Stachowiak, Adam (VOS)
15-06-19 23-06-19 ME 2.UWT  Tour de Suisse  Bernal, Egan (INS)
16-06-19 16-06-19 ME 1.2  Midden Brabant-Poort Omloop  Kleijn, Arvid de (MET)
16-06-19 16-06-19 WE 1.1  SPAR Flanders Diamond Tour  Wiebes, Lorena (PHV)
17-06-19 17-06-19 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Sakia El Hamra  Keller, Hermann (ETW)
17-06-19 17-06-19 ME 1.1  Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge  Herrada, Jesús (COF)
19-06-19 23-06-19 ME 2.HC  Tour of Slovenia  Ulissi, Diego (UAD)
19-06-19 23-06-19 ME 2.2  Tour de Beauce  Rhim, Brendan (AHB)
19-06-19 19-06-19 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Oued Eddahab  Oosthuizen, Jason (TEG)
19-06-19 23-06-19 ME 2.1  ZLM Tour  Teunissen, Mike (TJV)
20-06-19 23-06-19 ME 2.1  La Route d'Occitanie  Valverde, Alejandro (MOV)
20-06-19 23-06-19 ME 2.2  Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc  Harper, Chris (BLN)
20-06-19 23-06-19 MJ 2.Ncup  LVM Saarland Trofeo  Wilksch, Hannes (GER)
20-06-19 20-06-19 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Al Massira  Basson, Gustav (TEG)
21-06-19 21-06-19 ME 1.1  Duracell Dwars door het Hageland  Vanbilsen, Kenneth (COF)
22-06-19 22-06-19 WE RG  European Games (RR)  Wiebes, Lorena (NED)
22-06-19 24-06-19 ME 2.2  Challenge International du Sahara Marocain  Basson, Gustav (TEG)
22-06-19 22-06-19 ME 1.1  Heylen Vastgoed Heistse Pijl  Hodeg, Alvaro (DQT)
22-06-19 22-06-19 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Doliny Baryczy Żmigród  Janiszewski, Sylwester (VOS)
23-06-19 23-06-19 ME RG  European Games (RR)  Ballerini, Davide (ITA)
23-06-19 23-06-19 ME 1.1  Euro Shop Elfstedenronde  Merlier, Tim (COC)
23-06-19 23-06-19 ME 1.2  Korona Kocich Gór  Stosz, Patryk (CDT)
25-06-19 25-06-19 WE RG  European Games (ITT)  Reusser, Marlen (SUI)
26-06-19 26-06-19 ME 1.1  Halle-Ingooigem  De Bondt, Dries (COC)
26-06-19 26-06-19 ME 1.2  Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig  Van Den Brande, Julien (TIS)
02-07-19 06-07-19 ME 2.2  MWK Solidarności i Olimpijczyków  Vahtra, Norman (TAR)
02-07-19 02-07-19 ME 1.2  Trofeo Città di Brescia  Smarzaro, Daniel (GSE)
03-07-19 07-07-19 ME 2.1  Sibiu Cycling Tour  Rivera, Kevin (ANS)
05-07-19 14-07-19 WE 2.UWT  Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile  Vleuten, Annemiek van (MTS)
05-07-19 08-07-19 MJ 2.1  Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich  Karpenko, Gleb (EST)
06-07-19 06-07-19 WE 1.2  V4 Ladies Series-Restart Zalaegerszeg  Shekel, Olha (UKR)
06-07-19 07-07-19 MJ 2.1  Olympic Hopes-Belgrade Trophy Milan Panić  
06-07-19 12-07-19 ME 2.1  Österreich-Rundfahrt  Hermans, Ben (ICA)
06-07-19 28-07-19 ME 2.UWT  Tour de France  Bernal, Egan (INS)
06-07-19 07-07-19 ME 2.2  Cup of Doltcini-In the Footsteps of the Romans  Tzortzakis, Polychronis (GRE)
07-07-19 07-07-19 WE 1.2  White Spot | Delta Road Race  Jackson, Alison (TIB)
07-07-19 07-07-19 ME 1.2  White Spot | Delta Road Race  Bassetti, Sam (ELV)
09-07-19 14-07-19 ME 2.2  Vuelta Ciclista a Miranda  Haro, Wilson (MTE)
11-07-19 14-07-19 MJ 2.1  Ain Bugey Valromey Tour  Steinhauser, Georg (BAD)
11-07-19 14-07-19 WE 2.2  Tour de Feminin-O cenu Českého Švýcarska  Heine, Vita (HPU)
11-07-19 14-07-19 ME 2.2  Grande Prémio Internacional de Ciclismo de To..  
12-07-19 12-07-19 WE 1.2  Chrono Kristin Armstrong  Dygert, Chloé (T20)
12-07-19 12-07-19 ME 1.2  Chrono Kristin Armstrong  Tvetcov, Serghei (FPC)
13-07-19 13-07-19 ME 1.2  Gran Premio Guatemala  Yac, Julian (DAQ)
13-07-19 13-07-19 MJ 1.Ncup  Grand Prix Général Patton  Brenner, Marco (GER)
14-07-19 27-07-19 ME 2.HC  Tour of Qinghai Lake  Chalapud, Robinson (MED)
14-07-19 14-07-19 ME 1.2  Gran Premio Chapin  Ríos, Brayan (QUI)
14-07-19 14-07-19 MJ 1.1  Grand Prix de Luxembourg  Ballerstedt, Maurice (GER)
14-07-19 14-07-19 ME 1.2  Giro del Medio Brenta  Ravanelli, Simone (BIC)
16-07-19 21-07-19 MU 2.2U  Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta-Mont Blanc  Vansevenant, Mauri (EFC)
16-07-19 21-07-19 MJ 2.Ncup  Tour de l'Abitibi  Garrison, Michael (USA)
17-07-19 24-07-19 ME 2.2  Vuelta Ciclista a Venezuela  Aular, Orluis (VEN)
18-07-19 21-07-19 WE 2.1  BeNe Ladies Tour  Klein, Lisa (CSR)
19-07-19 19-07-19 WE 1.UWT  La Course by Le Tour de France  Vos, Marianne (CCC)
20-07-19 20-07-19 ME 1.2  V4 Special Series Vasarosnameny-Nyiregyhaza  Auer, Daniel (MPB)
21-07-19 ME 1.2  Tokyo 2020 Test Event  Ulissi, Diego (ITA)
21-07-19 21-07-19 ME 1.2  V4 Special Series Vasarosnameny-Ibrany  Pelikán, János (PNN)
22-07-19 22-07-19 ME 1.2  Trophée Princier  Julius, Jaydé (PRO)
24-07-19 24-07-19 ME 1.2  Trophée de l'Anniversaire  Reguigui, Youcef (ALG)
24-07-19 27-07-19 ME 2.2  Dookoła Mazowsza  Aniołkowski, Stanisław (CDT)
25-07-19 25-07-19 ME 1.2  Trophée de la Maison Royale  Reguigui, Youcef (ALG)
25-07-19 25-07-19 ME 1.1  Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia Klasika  Valls, Rafael (MOV)
25-07-19 25-07-19 ME 1.1  Grand Prix Cerami  Coquard, Bryan (VCB)
25-07-19 28-07-19 ME 2.1  Adriatica Ionica Race-Following the Serenissi..  Padun, Mark (TBM)
26-07-19 28-07-19 ME 2.2  Tour of Kosovo  Kastrantas, Charalampos (GRE)
26-07-19 26-07-19 ME 1.2  Gemenc Grand Prix I  Valter, Attila (HUN)
27-07-19 31-07-19 ME 2.HC  VOO-Tour de Wallonie  Vliegen, Loïc (WGG)
27-07-19 27-07-19 ME 1.2  Gemenc Grand Prix II  Pelikán, János (PNN)
28-07-19 28-07-19 MJ 1.1  La Route des Géants  D'Hervez, Thibault (FRA)
28-07-19 28-07-19 ME 1.2  Grand Prix de la Ville de Pérenchies  Reynders, Jens (WBD)
30-07-19 30-07-19 MJ 1.1  Trofee van Vlaanderen  Hayter, Leo (SEC)
30-07-19 02-08-19 ME 2.2  Tour de Serbie  Salvador, Enrico (NWC)
30-07-19 30-07-19 WE 1.2  Emakumeen Nafarroako Klasikoa  Moolman-Pasio, Ashleigh (CCC)
31-07-19 31-07-19 ME 1.1  Circuito de Getxo  Aberasturi, Jon (CJR)
31-07-19 11-08-19 ME 2.1  Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Santander Totta  Rodrigues, João (W52)
31-07-19 04-08-19 ME 2.2  Tour Alsace  Pidcock, Thomas (WGN)
01-08-19 01-08-19 WE 1.2  Clasica Femenina Navarra  Roy, Sarah (MTS)
01-08-19 02-08-19 WE 2.2  Tour de Belle Isle en Terre-Kreiz Breizh Elit..  Campbell, Teniel (WCC)
02-08-19 05-08-19 ME 2.2  Kreiz Breizh Elites  Paaschens, Mathijs (WVA)
02-08-19 04-08-19 MJ 2.1  Oberösterreich Juniorenrundfahrt  Brenner, Marco (AEB)
02-08-19 11-08-19 ME 2.2  Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe  Guillonnet, Adrien (IPC)
03-08-19 03-08-19 WE 1.1  Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa  Kennedy, Lucy (MTS)
03-08-19 03-08-19 ME 1.UWT  Clásica Ciclista de San Sebastián  Evenepoel, Remco (DQT)
03-08-19 03-08-19 ME 1.2  Hansa Bygg Kalmar Grand Prix Road Race  Vahtra, Norman (TAR)
03-08-19 03-08-19 MJ 1.1  Johan Museeuw Classic-Grand Prix Stad Gistel  Huens, Axel (OGS)
03-08-19 03-08-19 WE 1.2  Erondegemse Pijl  Ree, Monique van de (SBI)
03-08-19 09-08-19 ME 2.UWT  Tour de Pologne  Sivakov, Pavel (INS)
03-08-19 03-08-19 WE 1.UWT  Prudential RideLondon Classique  Wiebes, Lorena (PHV)
04-08-19 04-08-19 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Kranj  Kump, Marko (ADR)
04-08-19 04-08-19 ME 1.UWT  Prudential RideLondon-Surrey Classic  Viviani, Elia (DQT)
05-08-19 05-08-19 WE 1.2  Clásica CRC 506  Ramirez, Andrea (SWA)
06-08-19 06-08-19 WE 1.2  Clásica Esencial Costa Rica  Ramirez, Andrea (SWA)
07-08-19 10-08-19 ME 2.2  Cycling Tour of Szeklerland  Rapp, Jonas (HAC)
07-08-19 07-08-19 WJ CC  European Championships (Individual Time Trial)  Anrooij, Shirin van (NED)
07-08-19 07-08-19 MJ CC  European Championships (Individual Time Trial)  Piccolo, Andrea (ITA)
08-08-19 08-08-19 WU CC  European Championships (Individual Time Trial)  Ludwig, Hannah (GER)
08-08-19 08-08-19 WE CC  European Championships (Individual Time Trial)  Dijk, Ellen van (NED)
08-08-19 08-08-19 MU CC  European Championships (Individual Time Trial)  Price-Pejtersen, Johan (DEN)
08-08-19 08-08-19 ME CC  European Championships (Individual Time Trial)  Evenepoel, Remco (BEL)
09-08-19 09-08-19 WJ CC  European Championships  Pluimers, Ilse (NED)
09-08-19 09-08-19 WU CC  European Championships  Paternoster, Letizia (ITA)
09-08-19 11-08-19 WE 2.1  Women's Tour of Scotland  Thomas, Leah (BIG)
09-08-19 09-08-19 MJ CC  European Championships  Ponomar, Andrii (UKR)
09-08-19 11-08-19 MJ 2.1  Aubel-Thimister-Stavelot  Scott, Jared (LUS)
09-08-19 11-08-19 WE 2.2  Vuelta Tica Internacional  Prieto, Marcela (SWA)
10-08-19 10-08-19 MU CC  European Championships  Dainese, Alberto (ITA)
10-08-19 10-08-19 WE CC  European Championships  Pieters, Amy (NED)
11-08-19 ME 1.2  Oita Urban Classic  Morey, Drew (TSG)
11-08-19 11-08-19 WE 1.2  MerXem Classic  Kopecky, Lotte (LSL)
11-08-19 11-08-19 ME CC  European Championships  Viviani, Elia (ITA)
11-08-19 11-08-19 ME 1.1  KOGA Slag om Norg  Vermeltfoort, Coen (ALE)
11-08-19 11-08-19 ME 1.2  Antwerpse Havenpijl  Nevens, Tibo (SOE)
11-08-19 11-08-19 MU 1.2U  Gran Premio Sportivi di Poggiana  Mazzucco, Fabio (SAN)
12-08-19 18-08-19 ME 2.UWT  BinckBank Tour  De Plus, Laurens (TJV)
12-08-19 18-08-19 ME 2.HC  The Larry H. Miller Tour of Utah  Hermans, Ben (ICA)
13-08-19 17-08-19 ME 2.HC  Vuelta a Burgos  Sosa, Iván (INS)
15-08-19 25-08-19 MU 2.Ncup  Tour de l'Avenir  Foss, Tobias (NOR)
15-08-19 18-08-19 ME 2.HC  Arctic Race of Norway  Lutsenko, Alexey (AST)
15-08-19 15-08-19 ME 1.2  Puchar Ministra Obrony Narodowej  Vahtra, Norman (TAR)
15-08-19 18-08-19 ME 2.1  Czech Cycling Tour  
16-08-19 16-08-19 MU 1.2U  Gran Premio Capodarco-Comunità di Capodarco  Zana, Filippo (SAN)
17-08-19 17-08-19 ME 1.2  Memoriał Henryka Łasaka  Vahtra, Norman (TAR)
17-08-19 17-08-19 WE 1.UWT  Crescent Vårgårda TTT  Cordon, Audrey (TFS)
17-08-19 18-08-19 MJ 2.1  Ronde des Vallées  Scott, Jared (LUS)
17-08-19 17-08-19 WE 1.2  Flanders Ladies Classic-Sofie De Vuyst  Van De Velde, Julie (LSL)
18-08-19 18-08-19 WE 1.UWT  Crescent Vårgårda  Bastianelli, Marta (TVC)
18-08-19 18-08-19 ME 1.2  Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich  Mandrysch, John (PUS)
18-08-19 18-08-19 ME 1.2  Fyen Rundt  Quaade, Rasmus (RIW)
18-08-19 18-08-19 WE 1.2  La Périgord Ladies  Demay, Coralie (FDJ)
18-08-19 18-08-19 ME 1.1  La Polynormande  Cosnefroy, Benoît (ALM)
18-08-19 18-08-19 MJ 1.1  La Philippe Gilbert juniors  Brouwers, Emile (ARJ)
19-08-19 23-08-19 ME 2.1  Tour de Indonesia  Lebas, Thomas (KIN)
20-08-19 20-08-19 ME 1.1  Grote Prijs Stad Zottegem  Havik, Piotr (BRT)
20-08-19 20-08-19 ME 1.2  Grand Prix des Marbriers  Clayton, Damien (RPC)
21-08-19 24-08-19 ME 2.1  Tour du Limousin  Cosnefroy, Benoît (ALM)
21-08-19 21-08-19 ME 1.1  Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic  Dempster, Zak (ICA)
21-08-19 25-08-19 ME 2.HC  PostNord Danmark Rundt  Larsen, Niklas (TCQ)
22-08-19 25-08-19 WE 2.UWT  Ladies Tour of Norway  Vos, Marianne (CCC)
22-08-19 25-08-19 WE 2.1  Colorado Classic  Dygert, Chloé (T20)
24-08-19 24-08-19 MJ 1.1  Trofeo Comune di Vertova-Memorial Pietro Mere..  Trainini, Tomas (LVF)
24-08-19 15-09-19 ME 2.UWT  Vuelta Ciclista a España  Roglič, Primož (TJV)
25-08-19 25-08-19 MJ 1.1  Trofeo Emilio Paganessi  Meris, Sergio (LVF)
25-08-19 25-08-19 ME 1.1  Schaal Sels Merksem  Viviani, Attilio (COF)
25-08-19 25-08-19 ME 1.UWT  EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg  Viviani, Elia (DQT)
25-08-19 25-08-19 MJ 1.1  Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten  Veenendaal, Hidde van (DJR)
27-08-19 30-08-19 ME 2.1  Tour du Poitou-Charentes en Nouvelle-Aquitaine  Laporte, Christophe (COF)
28-08-19 28-08-19 ME 1.1  Druivenkoers Overijse  Kleijn, Arvid de (MET)
29-08-19 01-09-19 ME 2.HC  Deutschland Tour  Stuyven, Jasper (TFS)
29-08-19 01-09-19 MJ 2.1  Giro della Lunigiana  Piccolo, Andrea (LOM)
30-08-19 03-09-19 MJ 2.Ncup  Tour de DMZ  Vainio, Veeti (SFC)
30-08-19 31-08-19 ME 2.1  Tour of Almaty  Natarov, Yuriy (AST)
30-08-19 30-08-19 WE 1.2  La Picto-Charentaise  Verhulst, Gladys (CMW)
30-08-19 01-09-19 MJ 2.1  Grand Prix Rüebliland  Simmons, Quinn (USA)
31-08-19 31-08-19 ME 1.1  Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde Meulebeke  Bonifazio, Niccolò (TDE)
31-08-19 31-08-19 WE 1.UWT  Grand Prix de Plouay-Lorient Agglomération  Breggen, Anna van der (DLT)
01-09-19 01-09-19 ME 1.UWT  Bretagne Classic-Ouest-France  Vanmarcke, Sep (EF1)
01-09-19 01-09-19 ME 1.2  Croatia-Slovenia  Kump, Marko (ADR)
01-09-19 01-09-19 ME 1.1  Grote Prijs Jef Scherens-Rondom Leuven  Bonifazio, Niccolò (TDE)
01-09-19 01-09-19 ME 1.2  Grand Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise  Vermeulen, Emiel (NRL)
02-09-19 04-09-19 ME 2.2  Tour of Xingtai  Cobos, Carlos (XIB)
03-09-19 08-09-19 WE 2.UWT  Boels Ladies Tour  Majerus, Christine (DLT)
04-09-19 07-09-19 ME 2.2  Giro del Friuli-Venezia Giulia  Champoussin, Clément (CCF)
08-09-19 ME 2.2  Tour de Hokkaido  Zaccanti, Filippo (NIP)
06-09-19 06-09-19 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Velo Erciyes  Balkan, Onur (SBB)
06-09-19 06-09-19 ME 1.2  Hafjell Time Trial  Bjerg, Mikkel (HBA)
06-09-19 08-09-19 WE 2.2  Premondiale Giro Toscana Internazionale Femmi..  Sierra, Arlenis (ASA)
07-09-19 14-09-19 ME 2.1  Tour of China I  Meijers, Jeroen (TMC)
07-09-19 08-09-19 ME 2.2  Tour of Central Anatolia  Örken, Ahmet (SBB)
07-09-19 07-09-19 ME 1.2  Lillehammer Grand Prix  Larsen, Niklas (TCQ)
07-09-19 07-09-19 ME 1.HC  Brussels Cycling Classic  Ewan, Caleb (LTS)
07-09-19 14-09-19 ME 2.HC  Tour of Britain  Poel, Mathieu van der (COC)
08-09-19 08-09-19 ME 1.2  Gylne Gutuer  Skjerping, Kristoffer (UXT)
08-09-19 08-09-19 WE 1.2  Grand Prix de Fourmies-La Voix du Nord  Nguyễn, Thi That (LSL)
08-09-19 08-09-19 ME 1.1  Antwerp Port Epic  De Gendt, Aimé (WGG)
08-09-19 08-09-19 ME 1.HC  Grand Prix de Fourmies-La Voix du Nord  Ackermann, Pascal (BOH)
08-09-19 08-09-19 WE 1.1  Chrono Champenois-Trophée Européen  Heine, Vita (HPU)
08-09-19 08-09-19 ME 1.2  Chrono Champenois Masculin International  Bjerg, Mikkel (HBA)
10-09-19 13-09-19 WE 2.1  Lotto Belgium Tour  Kröger, Mieke (GER)
11-09-19 15-09-19 ME 2.1  Turul României  Molenaar, Alex (MTA)
13-09-19 19-09-19 WE 2.1  Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardè..  Vos, Marianne (CCC)
13-09-19 13-09-19 ME 1.UWT  Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec  Matthews, Michael (SUN)
13-09-19 15-09-19 WJ 2.Ncup  Watersley Ladies Challenge  Olausson, Wilma (SWE)
14-09-19 14-09-19 ME 1.1  Coppa Agostoni  Riabushenko, Aleksandr (UAD)
14-09-19 14-09-19 ME 1.2  De Kustpijl Knokke-Heist  Kooij, Bas van der (MTA)
14-09-19 15-09-19 MJ 2.1  Keizer der Juniores  Simmons, Quinn (USA)
14-09-19 15-09-19 WE 2.UWT  Madrid Challenge by la Vuelta  Brennauer, Lisa (WNT)
15-09-19 15-09-19 ME 1.1  Duo Normand  Quaade, Rasmus (RIW)
15-09-19 15-09-19 ME 1.2  Internationale Raiffeisen Grand Prix Judendor..  Paterski, Maciej (WIB)
15-09-19 15-09-19 ME 1.1  Coppa Bernocchi  Bauhaus, Phil (TBM)
15-09-19 15-09-19 ME 1.1  Tour du Doubs  Küng, Stefan (GFC)
15-09-19 15-09-19 MJ 1.1  Trofeo Buffoni  Garofoli, Gianmarco (LVF)
15-09-19 15-09-19 ME 1.UWT  Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal  Van Avermaet, Greg (CCC)
16-09-19 22-09-19 ME 2.1  Tour of China II  Lyu, Xianjing (HEN)
18-09-19 21-09-19 ME 2.1  Okolo Slovenska  Lampaert, Yves (DQT)
18-09-19 18-09-19 ME 1.1  Giro della Toscana  Visconti, Giovanni (NSK)
18-09-19 18-09-19 ME 1.1  Grand Prix de Wallonie  Neilands, Krists (ICA)
19-09-19 22-09-19 ME 2.2  Tour de Siak  Mazuki, Fakhruddin (TSG)
19-09-19 19-09-19 ME 1.1  Coppa Sabatini  Lutsenko, Alexey (AST)
19-09-19 21-09-19 WE 2.2  Giro delle Marche in Rosa  Paladin, Soraya (ALE)
20-09-19 20-09-19 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Erciyes  Shumov, Nikolai (BLR)
20-09-19 20-09-19 ME 1.1  Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen  Steimle, Jannik (DQT)
21-09-19 22-09-19 ME 2.2  Tour of Kayseri  Balkan, Onur (SBB)
21-09-19 21-09-19 ME 1.1  Memorial Marco Pantani  Lutsenko, Alexey (AST)
21-09-19 21-09-19 ME 1.HC  Primus Classic  Theuns, Edward (TFS)
22-09-19 22-09-19 WE 1.2  Grand Prix International d'Isbergues-Pas de C..  Majerus, Christine (AND)
22-09-19 22-09-19 ME 1.1  Trofeo Matteotti  Trentin, Matteo (ITA)
22-09-19 22-09-19 ME 1.1  Gooikse Pijl  Ackermann, Pascal (BOH)
22-09-19 22-09-19 ME 1.1  Grand Prix d'Isbergues-Pas de Calais  Pedersen, Mads (TFS)
22-09-19 22-09-19 MX WC  World Championships (Team Time Trial)  Brand, Lucinda (NED)
23-09-19 23-09-19 WJ WC  World Championships (Individual Time Trial)  Gareeva, Aigul (RUS)
23-09-19 23-09-19 MJ WC  World Championships (Individual Time Trial)  Tiberi, Antonio (ITA)
24-09-19 24-09-19 MU WC  World Championships (Individual Time Trial)  Bjerg, Mikkel (DEN)
24-09-19 24-09-19 MU 1.2U  Ruota d'Oro  Venchiarutti, Nicola (CTF)
24-09-19 24-09-19 WE WC  World Championships (Individual Time Trial)  Dygert, Chloé (USA)
25-09-19 28-09-19 ME 2.2  Tour de Banyuwangi Ijen  Hucker, Robbie (UKO)
25-09-19 25-09-19 ME 1.1  Omloop van het Houtland  Walscheid, Max (SUN)
25-09-19 25-09-19 ME WC  World Championships (Individual Time Trial)  Dennis, Rohan (AUS)
26-09-19 26-09-19 MJ WC  World Championships  Simmons, Quinn (USA)
27-09-19 29-09-19 ME 2.2  Tour of Mevlana  Özgür, Batuhan (TRK)
27-09-19 27-09-19 WJ WC  World Championships  Jastrab, Megan (USA)
27-09-19 27-09-19 MU WC  World Championships  Battistella, Samuele (ITA)
28-09-19 28-09-19 WE WC  World Championships  Vleuten, Annemiek van (NED)
29-09-19 29-09-19 ME WC  World Championships  Pedersen, Mads (DEN)
29-09-19 29-09-19 ME 1.1  Paris-Chauny  Turgis, Anthony (TDE)
01-10-19 06-10-19 ME 2.1  CRO Race  Yates, Adam (MTS)
02-10-19 06-10-19 ME 2.1  Tour of Iran (Azerbaijan)  Novikov, Savva (LOK)
03-10-19 03-10-19 ME 1.HC  Sparkassen Münsterland Giro  Hodeg, Alvaro (DQT)
05-10-19 05-10-19 ME 1.HC  Giro dell'Emilia  Roglič, Primož (TJV)
05-10-19 05-10-19 WE 1.1  Giro dell'Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite  Vollering, Demi (PHV)
05-10-19 05-10-19 ME 1.HC  Tour de l'Eurometropole  Allegaert, Piet (SVB)
06-10-19 06-10-19 WE 1.1  Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Don..  Bastianelli, Marta (ITA)
06-10-19 06-10-19 ME 1.HC  Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli  Colbrelli, Sonny (TBM)
06-10-19 06-10-19 MU 1.2U  Il Piccolo Giro di Lombardia  Bagioli, Andrea (CPK)
06-10-19 06-10-19 ME 1.1  Famenne Ardenne Classic  Claeys, Dimitri (COF)
06-10-19 06-10-19 ME 1.1  Tour de Vendée  Sarreau, Marc (GFC)
08-10-19 08-10-19 ME 1.HC  Tre Valli Varesine  Roglič, Primož (TJV)
08-10-19 08-10-19 ME 1.1  Binche-Chimay-Binche  Van Asbroeck, Tom (ICA)
09-10-19 15-10-19 ME 2.1  Tour of Taihu Lake  Kennett, Dylan (STG)
09-10-19 09-10-19 ME 1.HC  Milano-Torino  Woods, Michael (EF1)
10-10-19 10-10-19 ME 1.HC  Gran Piemonte  Bernal, Egan (INS)
10-10-19 10-10-19 ME 1.1  Paris-Bourges  Sarreau, Marc (GFC)
12-10-19 12-10-19 ME 1.2  Fatih Sultan Mehmet Edirne Race  Balkan, Onur (TUR)
12-10-19 12-10-19 ME 1.UWT  Giro di Lombardia  Mollema, Bauke (TFS)
12-10-19 12-10-19 ME 1.1  Tacx Pro Classic-Ronde van Zeeland  Groenewegen, Dylan (TJV)
13-10-19 13-10-19 ME 1.2  Fatih Sultan Mehmet Kirklareli Race  Örken, Ahmet (TUR)
13-10-19 13-10-19 MU 1.2U  Paris-Tours Espoirs  Brunel, Alexys (CGF)
13-10-19 13-10-19 ME 1.HC  Paris-Tours  Wallays, Jelle (LTS)
13-10-19 13-10-19 ME 1.1  Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen  De Bondt, Dries (COC)
15-10-19 19-10-19 ME 2.1  Tour of Peninsular  García, Marcos (KIN)
17-10-19 20-10-19 ME 2.2  Grand Prix Chantal Biya  Lagab, Azzedine (ALG)
17-10-19 17-10-19 WE 1.2  Tour of Nanxijiang International Women's Road..  Sun, Jiajun (CHN)
17-10-19 22-10-19 ME 2.UWT  Gree-Tour of Guangxi  Mas, Enric (DQT)
20-10-19 ME 1.HC  Japan Cup Cycle Road Race  Mollema, Bauke (TFS)
20-10-19 20-10-19 WJ 1.1  Chrono des Nations  Squibain, Maeva (GOU)
20-10-19 20-10-19 MJ 1.1  Chrono des Nations  Page, Hugo (AUN)
20-10-19 20-10-19 WE 1.1  Chrono des Nations  Thomas, Leah (BIG)
20-10-19 20-10-19 MU 1.2U  Chrono des Nations  De Plus, Jasper (SOE)
20-10-19 20-10-19 ME 1.1  Chrono des Nations  Emden, Jos van (TJV)
22-10-19 22-10-19 WE 1.UWT  Gree-Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour   Hosking, Chloe (ALE)
23-10-19 01-11-19 ME 2.2  Vuelta a Guatemala  Rodas, Manuel (DAQ)
25-10-19 03-11-19 ME 2.2  Tour du Faso  Dario, Antonio (BSP)
02-11-19 10-11-19 ME 2.2  Tour de Singkarak  Ewart, Jesse (TSC)
08-11-19 10-11-19 ME 2.2  Tour of Quanzhou Bay  Cavanagh, Ryan (STG)
10-11-19 ME 1.2  Tour de Okinawa  Masuda, Nariyuki (BLZ)
10-11-19 17-11-19 ME 2.2  Tour du Sénégal  Munyaneza, Didier (BEX)
17-11-19 23-11-19 ME 2.1  Tour of Fuzhou  
03-12-19 07-12-19 WE 2.2  Vuelta a Colombia Femenina  
16-12-19 25-12-19 ME 2.2  Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Costa Rica  
18-12-19 22-12-19 ME 2.2  Tour de Selangor  


© Wijnreder Media