Races

Races (National championships are excluded from this list)

Start End Class  Race  Status / Winner
13-01-21 17-01-21 ME 2.2  New Zealand Cycle Classic  Strong, Corbin (NZL)
17-01-21 24-01-21 ME 2.2  Vuelta al Táchira en Bicicleta  Campos, Roniel (TAV)
23-01-21 23-01-21 ME 1.2  Gravel and Tar Classic  Gate, Aaron (BSC)
23-01-21 23-01-21 WE 1.2  Gravel and Tar La Femme  Ray, Olivia (NZL)
24-01-21 24-01-21 ME 1.2  Clàssica Comunitat Valenciana 1969  Manzin, Lorrenzo (TDE)
31-01-21 31-01-21 ME 1.1  Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise  Paret-Peintre, Aurélien (ACT)
03-02-21 07-02-21 ME 2.1  Étoile de Bessèges  Wellens, Tim (LTS)
06-02-21 06-02-21 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Alanya  Gabburo, Davide (BCF)
07-02-21 07-02-21 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Gazipasa  Tsishkou, Raman (BAZ)
11-02-21 14-02-21 ME 2.Pro  Tour de la Provence  Sosa, Iván (IGD)
14-02-21 14-02-21 ME 1.Pro  Clásica de Almería  Nizzolo, Giacomo (TQA)
18-02-21 19-02-21 WJ 2.1  Manavgat Side Junior  Ivanchenko, Alena (LOK)
18-02-21 19-02-21 MJ 2.1  Manavgat Side Junior  Zarakovskiy, Daniil (LOK)
19-02-21 21-02-21 ME 2.1  Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var  Brambilla, Gianluca (TFS)
20-02-21 20-02-21 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Manavgat-Side  Sharakova, Tatsiana (MCC)
20-02-21 20-02-21 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Manavgat-Side  Saleh, Mohd Harrif (TSG)
21-02-21 21-02-21 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Velo Alanya  Ivanchenko, Alena (LOK)
21-02-21 27-02-21 ME 2.UWT  UAE Tour  Pogačar, Tadej (UAD)
21-02-21 21-02-21 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Velo Alanya  Quintero, Carlos (TSG)
27-02-21 27-02-21 ME 1.UWT  Omloop Het Nieuwsblad  Ballerini, Davide (DQT)
27-02-21 27-02-21 ME 1.Pro  Faun-Ardèche Classic  Gaudu, David (GFC)
27-02-21 27-02-21 WE 1.Pro  Omloop Het Nieuwsblad  Breggen, Anna van der (SDW)
28-02-21 28-02-21 ME 1.Pro  Royal Bernard Drôme Classic  Bagioli, Andrea (DQT)
28-02-21 28-02-21 ME 1.Pro  Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne  Pedersen, Mads (TFS)
02-03-21 02-03-21 WE 1.1  Le Samyn des Dames  Kopecky, Lotte (LIV)
02-03-21 02-03-21 ME 1.1  Le Samyn  Merlier, Tim (AFC)
03-03-21 03-03-21 ME 1.2  Trofej Umag  Mareczko, Jakub (THR)
03-03-21 03-03-21 ME 1.Pro  Trofeo Laigueglia  Mollema, Bauke (TFS)
04-03-21 05-03-21 WJ 2.1  Velo Alanya Junior  Ivanchenko, Alena (LOK)
04-03-21 05-03-21 MJ 2.1  Velo Alanya Junior  Laptev, Savelii (LOK)
06-03-21 06-03-21 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Mediterrennean  Tserakh, Hanna (MCC)
06-03-21 06-03-21 WE 1.WWT  Strade Bianche  Blaak, Chantal (SDW)
06-03-21 06-03-21 ME 1.UWT  Strade Bianche  Poel, Mathieu van der (AFC)
06-03-21 06-03-21 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Mediterrennean  Balkan, Onur (SBB)
07-03-21 07-03-21 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Gündoğmuş  Ivanchenko, Alena (LOK)
07-03-21 07-03-21 ME 1.1  Grote Prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré  Merlier, Tim (AFC)
07-03-21 07-03-21 ME 1.2  Trofej Poreč  Fiorelli, Filippo (BCF)
07-03-21 07-03-21 ME 1.Pro  Gran Premio Industria e Artigianato di Larciano  Vansevenant, Mauri (DQT)
07-03-21 07-03-21 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Gündoğmuş  Quintero, Carlos (TSG)
07-03-21 14-03-21 ME 2.UWT  Paris - Nice  Schachmann, Maximilian (BOH)
10-03-21 12-03-21 WE 2.1  Healthy Ageing Tour  Dijk, Ellen van (TFS)
10-03-21 16-03-21 ME 2.UWT  Tirreno - Adriatico  Pogačar, Tadej (UAD)
11-03-21 14-03-21 ME 2.2  Istarsko Proljeće  Fisher-Black, Finn (JVD)
14-03-21 14-03-21 ME 1.2  Paris - Troyes  Cardis, Romain (AUB)
14-03-21 14-03-21 WE 1.2  Grote Prijs Oetingen  Balsamo, Elisa (VAL)
17-03-21 17-03-21 WE 1.Pro  Danilith-Nokere Koerse voor Dames  Pieters, Amy (SDW)
17-03-21 17-03-21 ME 1.Pro  Danilith-Nokere Koerse  Robeet, Ludovic (BWB)
19-03-21 19-03-21 ME 1.Pro  Bredene Koksijde Classic  Merlier, Tim (AFC)
20-03-21 20-03-21 ME 1.UWT  Milano - Sanremo  Stuyven, Jasper (TFS)
21-03-21 21-03-21 WJ 1.Ncup  Trofeo Da Moreno-Piccolo Trofeo Alfredo Binda  Ahtosalo, Anniina (RYT)
21-03-21 21-03-21 ME 1.1  Per sempre Alfredo  Moschetti, Matteo (TFS)
21-03-21 21-03-21 WE 1.WWT  Trofeo Alfredo Binda-Comune di Cittiglio  Longo Borghini, Elisa (TFS)
21-03-21 21-03-21 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Slovenian Istria  Maestri, Mirco (BCF)
21-03-21 21-03-21 WE 1.1  Omloop van de Westhoek-Memorial Stive Vermaut  Majerus, Christine (SDW)
22-03-21 28-03-21 ME 2.UWT  Volta Ciclista a Catalunya  Yates, Adam (IGD)
23-03-21 27-03-21 ME 2.1  Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali  Vingegaard, Jonas (TJV)
24-03-21 24-03-21 ME 1.UWT  Oxyclean Classic Brugge - De Panne  Bennett, Sam (DQT)
25-03-21 25-03-21 WE 1.WWT  Oxyclean Classic Brugge - De Panne Women  Brown, Grace (BEX)
26-03-21 26-03-21 ME 1.UWT  E3 Saxo Bank Classic  Asgreen, Kasper (DQT)
28-03-21 28-03-21 ME 1.UWT  Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields  Aert, Wout van (TJV)
28-03-21 28-03-21 ME 1.1  Cholet-Pays de la Loire  Viviani, Elia (COF)
28-03-21 28-03-21 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Adria Mobil  Berg, Marijn van den (CGF)
28-03-21 28-03-21 WE 1.WWT  Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields  Vos, Marianne (JVW)
31-03-21 31-03-21 WE 1.1  Dwars door Vlaanderen  Vleuten, Annemiek van (MOV)
31-03-21 31-03-21 ME 1.UWT  Dwars door Vlaanderen  Baarle, Dylan van (IGD)
01-04-21 04-04-21 ME 2.2  Tour of Mevlana  Budiak, Anatolii (STC)
03-04-21 03-04-21 ME 1.Pro  Gran Premio Miguel Indurain  Valverde, Alejandro (MOV)
04-04-21 04-04-21 ME 1.UWT  Ronde van Vlaanderen  Asgreen, Kasper (DQT)
04-04-21 04-04-21 ME 1.2  International Rhodes Grand Prix  Gudmestad, Tord (TCO)
04-04-21 04-04-21 ME 1.1  La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre Val de Loire  Démare, Arnaud (GFC)
04-04-21 04-04-21 MU 1.2U  Trofeo Piva  Ayuso, Juan (CPK)
04-04-21 04-04-21 WE 1.WWT  Ronde van Vlaanderen  Vleuten, Annemiek van (MOV)
05-04-21 05-04-21 MU 1.2U  Giro del Belvedere  Ayuso, Juan (CPK)
05-04-21 05-04-21 WE 1.1  Ronde de Mouscron  Consonni, Chiara (VAL)
05-04-21 10-04-21 ME 2.UWT  Itzulia Basque Country  Roglič, Primož (TJV)
07-04-21 07-04-21 WE 1.1  Scheldeprijs  Wiebes, Lorena (DSM)
07-04-21 07-04-21 ME 1.Pro  Scheldeprijs  Philipsen, Jasper (AFC)
08-04-21 11-04-21 ME 2.2  International Tour of Rhodes  Dversnes, Fredrik (TCO)
11-04-21 18-04-21 ME 2.Pro  Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey  Díaz, José (DKO)
14-04-21 14-04-21 WE 1.1  De Brabantse Pijl  Winder, Ruth (TFS)
14-04-21 18-04-21 ME 2.Pro  Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana  Küng, Stefan (GFC)
14-04-21 14-04-21 ME 1.Pro  De Brabantse Pijl  Pidcock, Tom (IGD)
16-04-21 25-04-21 ME 2.2  Vuelta a Colombia  Hernández, Tito (MED)
18-04-21 18-04-21 WE 1.WWT  Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition  Vos, Marianne (JVW)
18-04-21 18-04-21 WE 1.1  Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Féminas  Consonni, Chiara (VAL)
18-04-21 18-04-21 ME 1.UWT  Amstel Gold Race  Aert, Wout van (TJV)
18-04-21 18-04-21 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Féminin de Chambéry  Verhulst, Gladys (FRA)
18-04-21 18-04-21 MU 1.2U  Gran Premio Industria e Commercio di San Vend..  Lapeira, Paul (AG2)
19-04-21 23-04-21 ME 2.Pro  Tour of the Alps  Yates, Simon (BEX)
21-04-21 21-04-21 WE 1.WWT  La Flèche Wallonne Féminine  Breggen, Anna van der (SDW)
21-04-21 21-04-21 ME 1.UWT  La Flèche Wallonne  Alaphilippe, Julian (DQT)
22-04-21 25-04-21 ME 2.1  Beograd-Banjaluka  Räim, Mihkel (MSP)
25-04-21 25-04-21 WE 1.WWT  Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes  Vollering, Demi (SDW)
25-04-21 25-04-21 MU 1.2U  Gran Premio della Liberazione  Gazzoli, Michele (CPK)
25-04-21 25-04-21 ME 1.UWT  Liège - Bastogne - Liège  Pogačar, Tadej (UAD)
27-04-21 02-05-21 ME 2.UWT  Tour de Romandie  Thomas, Geraint (IGD)
30-04-21 02-05-21 ME 2.1  Vuelta a Asturias  Quintana, Nairo (ARK)
30-04-21 02-05-21 WE 2.Pro  Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin E..  Norsgaard, Emma (MOV)
02-05-21 09-05-21 ME 2.1  Tour du Rwanda  Rodríguez, Cristian (TDE)
02-05-21 02-05-21 MJ 1.1  Grand Prix West Bohemia  Uijtdebroeks, Cian (AEB)
02-05-21 02-05-21 ME 1.2  Clássica da Arrábida  Quinn, Sean (HBA)
02-05-21 02-05-21 ME 1.2  Circuito del Porto-Trofeo Arvedi  Syritsa, Gleb (RUS)
05-05-21 09-05-21 ME 2.Pro  Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta  Rodrigues, João (W52)
06-05-21 09-05-21 WE 2.1  Setmana Ciclista Valenciana  Vleuten, Annemiek van (MOV)
08-05-21 09-05-21 WJ 2.Ncup  Tour du Gévaudan Occitanie Femmes  Riedmann, Linda (GER)
08-05-21 30-05-21 ME 2.UWT  Giro d'Italia  Bernal, Egan (IGD)
08-05-21 08-05-21 WE 1.2  Grote Prijs Eco-struct  Wiebes, Lorena (DSM)
12-05-21 16-05-21 ME 2.1  Tour de Hongrie  Howson, Damien (BEX)
13-05-21 13-05-21 ME 1.1  Trofeo Calvià  Gibbons, Ryan (UAD)
13-05-21 13-05-21 ME 1.1  Circuit de Wallonie  Laporte, Christophe (COF)
13-05-21 13-05-21 WE 1.1  Emakumeen Nafarroako Klasikoa  Vleuten, Annemiek van (MOV)
14-05-21 14-05-21 ME 1.1  Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana  Herrada, Jesús (COF)
14-05-21 16-05-21 ME 2.2  Tour d'Eure-et-Loir  Penhoët, Paul (CGF)
14-05-21 14-05-21 WE 1.1  Clasica Femenina Navarra  Sierra, Arlenis (MNX)
15-05-21 15-05-21 ME 1.1  Trofeo Port d'Andratx - Mirador des Colomer  Anacona, Winner (ARK)
16-05-21 16-05-21 ME 1.1  Trofeo Alcúdia - Port d'Alcúdia  Greipel, André (ISN)
16-05-21 16-05-21 WE 1.1  Gran Premio Ciudad de Eibar  Breggen, Anna van der (SDW)
16-05-21 16-05-21 ME 1.Pro  Tro Bro Leon  Swift, Connor (ARK)
18-05-21 22-05-21 ME 2.Pro  Vuelta a Andalucía Ruta Ciclista del Sol  López, Miguel Ángel (MOV)
18-05-21 18-05-21 WE 1.1  Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria  Breggen, Anna van der (SDW)
19-05-21 23-05-21 ME 2.2  Alpes Isère Tour  Bax, Sjoerd (MET)
20-05-21 23-05-21 WE 2.WWT  Vuelta a Burgos Feminas  Breggen, Anna van der (SDW)
22-05-21 22-05-21 ME 1.1  Tour du Finistère  Cosnefroy, Benoît (ACT)
23-05-21 23-05-21 ME 1.1  Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia  Soto, Antonio (EUS)
24-05-21 24-05-21 ME 1.1  Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes  Martin, Guillaume (COF)
24-05-21 24-05-21 ME 1.1  Ronde van Limburg  Merlier, Tim (AFC)
25-05-21 30-05-21 WE 2.Pro  Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour  Brand, Lucinda (TFS)
27-05-21 30-05-21 ME 2.Pro  Boucles de la Mayenne  Démare, Arnaud (GFC)
27-05-21 30-05-21 ME 2.2  Tour de la Mirabelle  Andersen, Idar (UXT)
30-05-21 ME 2.2  Tour of Japan  Masuda, Nariyuki (BLZ)
28-05-21 29-05-21 ME 2.1  Tour of Estonia  Lauk, Karl Patrick (EST)
29-05-21 29-05-21 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Herning  Kristensen, Mads (TCQ)
29-05-21 06-06-21 ME 2.2  Tour du Cameroun  Kamzong, Clovis (SNH)
29-05-21 30-05-21 MU 2.Ncup  Orlen Nations Grand Prix  Berg, Marijn van den (NED)
29-05-21 29-05-21 MJ 1.1  La Classique des Alpes Juniors  Uijtdebroeks, Cian (AEB)
30-05-21 30-05-21 ME 1.2  Fyen Rundt  Larsen, Niklas (UXT)
30-05-21 30-05-21 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Slovenia  Maestri, Mirco (BCF)
30-05-21 06-06-21 ME 2.UWT  Critérium du Dauphiné  Porte, Richie (IGD)
30-05-21 30-05-21 MU 1.2U  Coppa della Pace  Hoole, Daan (SEG)
02-06-21 02-06-21 ME 1.2  Trofeo Alcide De Gasperi  Lucca, Riccardo (GEF)
03-06-21 12-06-21 ME 2.2  Giro Ciclistico d'Italia  Ayuso, Juan (CPK)
03-06-21 06-06-21 MU 2.Ncup  Grand Prix Priessnitz Spa  Zana, Filippo (ITA)
03-06-21 06-06-21 ME 2.2  Tour of Małopolska  Schlegel, Michal (EKA)
04-06-21 04-06-21 ME 1.1  Grosser Preis des Kantons Aargau  Schelling, Ide (BOH)
05-06-21 05-06-21 WE 1.2  Dwars door het Hageland  Blaak, Chantal (SDW)
05-06-21 06-06-21 WE 2.1  Tour de Suisse Women  Deignan, Lizzie (TFS)
05-06-21 05-06-21 ME 1.Pro  Duracell Dwars door het Hageland  Tiller, Rasmus (UXT)
06-06-21 06-06-21 ME 1.1  Euro Shop Elfstedenronde  Merlier, Tim (AFC)
06-06-21 13-06-21 ME 2.UWT  Tour de Suisse  Carapaz, Richard (IGD)
06-06-21 06-06-21 WE 1.1  Dwars door de Westhoek  Wiebes, Lorena (DSM)
08-06-21 08-06-21 ME 1.1  Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge  López, Miguel Ángel (MOV)
09-06-21 13-06-21 ME 2.2  Five Rings of Moscow  Frolov, Igor (CSP)
09-06-21 13-06-21 ME 2.Pro  Baloise Belgium Tour  Evenepoel, Remco (DQT)
09-06-21 13-06-21 ME 2.Pro  Tour of Slovenia  Pogačar, Tadej (UAD)
09-06-21 13-06-21 WE 2.2  Vuelta Femenina a Guatemala  Colmenares, Lorena (CTA)
10-06-21 13-06-21 ME 2.1  La Route d'Occitanie  Pedrero, Antonio (MOV)
10-06-21 13-06-21 ME 2.2  Oberösterreich Rundfahrt  Guérin, Alexis (VBG)
12-06-21 13-06-21 WE 2.2  Belgrade Grand Prix Woman Tour  Skalniak, Agnieszka (MAD)
13-06-21 13-06-21 WE 1.1  SPAR Flanders Diamond Tour  Wiebes, Lorena (DSM)
15-06-21 15-06-21 ME 1.1  Paris - Camembert  Godon, Dorian (ACT)
15-06-21 17-06-21 ME 2.1  Adriatica Ionica Race  Fortunato, Lorenzo (EOK)
19-06-21 19-06-21 MJ 1.1  Gran Premio Eccellenze Valli del Soligo  Rosado, Abel (AGR)
20-06-21 20-06-21 MJ 1.1  Gipuzkoa Klasika  Morgado, António (BAI)
20-06-21 20-06-21 MJ 1.1  Trofeo Guido Dorigo  Grégoire, Romain (AGR)
22-06-21 25-06-21 WE 2.1  Lotto Belgium Tour  Kopecky, Lotte (BEL)
23-06-21 26-06-21 ME 2.2  MWK Solidarności i Olimpijczyków  Bárta, Jan (EKA)
23-06-21 27-06-21 ME 2.2  Volta ao Alentejo  Moreira, Mauricio (EFP)
24-06-21 24-06-21 ME 1.1  Giro dell'Appennino  Hermans, Ben (ISN)
26-06-21 26-06-21 WE 1.WWT  La Course by Le Tour de France  Vollering, Demi (SDW)
26-06-21 18-07-21 ME 2.UWT  Tour de France  Pogačar, Tadej (UAD)
27-06-21 27-06-21 ME 1.1  Gran Premio Città di Lugano  Moscon, Gianni (IGD)
28-06-21 29-06-21 ME 2.2  Cup of Doltcini-In the Footsteps of the Romans  Stark, Immanuel (PUS)
30-06-21 05-07-21 ME 2.2  International Cycling Tour of Bulgaria  Stark, Immanuel (PUS)
02-07-21 11-07-21 WE 2.Pro  Giro d'Italia Donne  Breggen, Anna van der (SDW)
03-07-21 03-07-21 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Germenica  Zabelinskaya, Olga (UZB)
03-07-21 03-07-21 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Germenica  Jurado, Cristofer (PCV)
03-07-21 06-07-21 ME 2.1  Sibiu Cycling Tour  Aleotti, Giovanni (BOH)
04-07-21 04-07-21 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Kahramanmaraş  Chursina, Anastasia (RUS)
04-07-21 04-07-21 WE 1.2  2 Districtenpijl Ekeren-Deurne  
04-07-21 04-07-21 ME 1.2  Giro del Medio Brenta  Merchán, Didier (CTA)
04-07-21 04-07-21 ME 1.2  2 Districtenpijl Ekeren-Deurne  
04-07-21 04-07-21 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Kahramanmaraş  Sainbayar, Jambaljamts (TSG)
08-07-21 09-07-21 MJ 2.1  Kayseri Junior Race  Remkhe, Andrey (VIN)
08-07-21 11-07-21 WE 2.2  Tour de Feminin-O cenu Českého Švýcarska  Lowden, Joscelin (DRP)
08-07-21 11-07-21 WE 2.1  Baloise Ladies Tour  Klein, Lisa (CSR)
10-07-21 10-07-21 ME 1.2  Visegrád 4 Kerékpárverseny  Schlegel, Michal (EKA)
10-07-21 10-07-21 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Erciyes  Dronova, Tamara (RUS)
10-07-21 14-07-21 MJ 2.1  Ain Bugey Valromey Tour  Grégoire, Romain (AGR)
10-07-21 10-07-21 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Erciyes  Hoehn, Alex (WGC)
11-07-21 11-07-21 ME 1.2  Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race-Grand Prix Slovakia  Banaszek, Alan (MSP)
11-07-21 11-07-21 MJ 1.1  Galloo Classic Menen-Kemmel-Menen  Boontjes, Job (STR)
11-07-21 18-07-21 ME 2.2  Tour of Qinghai Lake  Zhang, Zhishan (TYD)
11-07-21 11-07-21 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Kayseri  Zabelinskaya, Olga (UZB)
11-07-21 11-07-21 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Kayseri  Budiak, Anatolii (STC)
14-07-21 18-07-21 ME 2.1  Settimana Ciclistica Italiana  Ulissi, Diego (UAD)
14-07-21 17-07-21 ME 2.2  Dookoła Mazowsza  Lunder, Eirik (TCO)
16-07-21 18-07-21 ME 2.2  Tour of Kosovo  Delacroix, Tristan (SNM)
16-07-21 18-07-21 MU 2.2U  Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta-Mont Blanc  Thompson, Reuben (CGF)
16-07-21 18-07-21 ME 2.2  Grande Prémio Internacional de Ciclismo de To..  Figueiredo, Frederico (EFP)
16-07-21 18-07-21 MJ 2.1  Medzinárodné dni cyklistiky Dubnica nad Váhom..  Kadlec, Milan (CZE)
17-07-21 17-07-21 ME 1.2  Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race-Grand Prix Czech Repu..  Ťoupalík, Adam (EKA)
17-07-21 17-07-21 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Velo Erciyes  Shekel, Olha (UKR)
17-07-21 17-07-21 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Velo Erciyes  Lagab, Azzedine (ALG)
18-07-21 18-07-21 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Develi  Antoshina, Tatiana (RUS)
18-07-21 18-07-21 ME 1.2  Grand Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise  Lauk, Karl Patrick (TPI)
18-07-21 18-07-21 ME 1.2  Puchar Ministra Obrony Narodowej  Bendixen, Louis (TCO)
18-07-21 18-07-21 ME 1.2  Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race-Grand Prix Polski  Einhorn, Itamar (ISR)
18-07-21 18-07-21 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Develi  Kononenko, Mykhailo (SBB)
19-07-21 20-07-21 MU 2.Ncup  L'Etoile d'Or  Maciejuk, Filip (POL)
20-07-21 24-07-21 ME 2.Pro  Ethias Tour de Wallonie  Simmons, Quinn (TFS)
21-07-21 25-07-21 ME 2.2  Tour Alsace  Parra, José Félix (EKP)
23-07-21 25-07-21 MJ 2.1  Oberösterreich Juniorenrundfahrt  Segaert, Alec (GAV)
24-07-21 25-07-21 MJ 2.1  Velo Erciyes Junior Race  Remkhe, Andrey (KAZ)
24-07-21 24-07-21 ME OG  Olympic Games  Carapaz, Richard (ECU)
25-07-21 25-07-21 WE OG  Olympic Games  Kiesenhofer, Anna (AUT)
25-07-21 25-07-21 ME 1.1  Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia Klasika  Sánchez, Luis León (APT)
25-07-21 25-07-21 ME 1.2  Grand Prix de la Ville de Pérenchies  Vermeulen, Emiel (XRL)
25-07-21 25-07-21 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Kranj  Verza, Riccardo (ZEF)
28-07-21 28-07-21 WE OG  Olympic Games (Individual Time Trial)  Vleuten, Annemiek van (NED)
28-07-21 28-07-21 ME OG  Olympic Games (Individual Time Trial)  Roglič, Primož (SLO)
28-07-21 28-07-21 MJ 1.1  Trofee van Vlaanderen  Bronswijk, Mike (STR)
29-07-21 31-07-21 ME 2.1  Tour de l'Ain  Storer, Michael (DSM)
29-07-21 30-07-21 WE 2.2  Tour de Belle Isle en Terre-Kreiz Breizh Elit..  Henderson, Anna (JVW)
29-07-21 29-07-21 ME 1.1  Vuelta a Castilla y León  Louvel, Matis (ARK)
30-07-21 02-08-21 ME 2.2  Kreiz Breizh Elites  
31-07-21 31-07-21 WE 1.WWT  Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa  Vleuten, Annemiek van (MOV)
31-07-21 31-07-21 ME 1.UWT  Clásica Ciclista de San Sebastián  Powless, Neilson (EFN)
31-07-21 31-07-21 ME 1.1  Heylen Vastgoed Heistse Pijl  Eenkhoorn, Pascal (TJV)
31-07-21 31-07-21 MJ 1.1  Johan Museeuw Classic-Grand Prix Stad Gistel  Rye-Johnson, Jon (ZWE)
01-08-21 01-08-21 ME 1.1  Circuito de Getxo  Nizzolo, Giacomo (TQA)
03-08-21 07-08-21 ME 2.Pro  Vuelta a Burgos  
04-08-21 08-08-21 ME 2.2  Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc  
04-08-21 07-08-21 ME 2.2  Cycling Tour of Szeklerland  
04-08-21 15-08-21 ME 2.1  Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Santander Totta  
05-08-21 08-08-21 ME 2.1  Sazka Tour  
05-08-21 08-08-21 ME 2.Pro  Arctic Race of Norway  
06-08-21 08-08-21 MJ 2.1  Aubel-Thimister-Stavelot  
07-08-21 08-08-21 MJ 2.1  Belgrade Trophy Milan Panić  
08-08-21 08-08-21 MU 1.2U  Gran Premio Sportivi di Poggiana  
09-08-21 15-08-21 ME 2.UWT  Tour de Pologne  
10-08-21 14-08-21 ME 2.Pro  PostNord Danmark Rundt  
12-08-21 15-08-21 WE 2.WWT  Ladies Tour of Norway  
13-08-21 22-08-21 MU 2.Ncup  Tour de l'Avenir  
14-08-21 14-08-21 WE 1.2  La Périgord Ladies  
14-08-21 15-08-21 MJ 2.1  Ronde des Vallées  
14-08-21 05-09-21 ME 2.UWT  Vuelta Ciclista a España  
15-08-21 15-08-21 ME 1.1  La Polynormande  
15-08-21 15-08-21 ME 1.2  Memoriał Henryka Łasaka  
15-08-21 15-08-21 ME 1.1  Grote Prijs Jef Scherens-Rondom Leuven  
15-08-21 15-08-21 WE 1.2  La Picto-Charentaise  
16-08-21 16-08-21 MU 1.2U  Gran Premio Capodarco-Comunità di Capodarco  
17-08-21 20-08-21 ME 2.1  Tour du Limousin  
17-08-21 17-08-21 ME 1.1  Egmont Cycling Race  
19-08-21 22-08-21 MJ 2.1  Vuelta Ciclista Junior a la Ribera del Duero  
19-08-21 22-08-21 ME 2.Pro  Tour of Norway  
20-08-21 22-08-21 ME 2.2  CCC Tour Grody Piastowskie  
20-08-21 20-08-21 ME 1.1  Grote Prijs Marcel Kint  
20-08-21 22-08-21 ME 2.2  Baltic Chain Tour  
20-08-21 22-08-21 MJ 2.Ncup  Visegrad 4 Juniors  
22-08-21 22-08-21 ME 1.UWT  EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg  
24-08-21 29-08-21 WE 2.WWT  Simac Ladies Tour  
24-08-21 27-08-21 ME 2.1  Tour du Poitou-Charentes en Nouvelle-Aquitaine  
26-08-21 29-08-21 MJ 2.Ncup  Course de la Paix Juniors  
26-08-21 29-08-21 ME 2.Pro  Deutschland Tour  
26-08-21 26-08-21 ME 1.1  Druivenkoers Overijse  
26-08-21 29-08-21 ME 2.2  Joe Martin Stage Race  
26-08-21 29-08-21 WE 2.2  Joe Martin Stage Race  
27-08-21 29-08-21 WE 2.2  Premondiale Giro Toscana Internazionale Femmi..  
27-08-21 29-08-21 MU 2.2U  Tour du Pays de Montbéliard  
28-08-21 29-08-21 WJ 2.Ncup  Bizkaikoloreak  
28-08-21 28-08-21 ME 1.2  Adriatic Race  
28-08-21 28-08-21 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Himmerland Rundt  
28-08-21 28-08-21 ME 1.Pro  Brussels Cycling Classic  
28-08-21 29-08-21 ME 2.1  Tour of Almaty  
29-08-21 31-08-21 MU 2.2U  Carpathian Couriers  
29-08-21 29-08-21 ME 1.2  Ronde van de Achterhoek  
29-08-21 29-08-21 ME 1.2  Skive-Løbet  
29-08-21 29-08-21 ME 1.UWT  Bretagne Classic-Ouest-France  
29-08-21 29-08-21 WE 1.2  La Route des Géantes - Ieper - Saint-Omer  
29-08-21 29-08-21 MJ 1.1  La Route des Géants  
29-08-21 29-08-21 ME 1.2  Grand Prix de la Somme  
30-08-21 30-08-21 WE 1.WWT  Grand Prix de Plouay-Lorient Agglomération  
30-08-21 05-09-21 ME 2.UWT  BinckBank Tour  
31-08-21 05-09-21 ME 2.1  Turul României  
02-09-21 05-09-21 WE 2.WWT  Ceratizit Challenge by la Vuelta  
02-09-21 05-09-21 MJ 2.1  Giro della Lunigiana  
02-09-21 04-09-21 MU 2.2U  Flanders Tomorrow Tour  
02-09-21 05-09-21 ME 2.2  Giro del Friuli-Venezia Giulia  
03-09-21 03-09-21 ME 1.1  Classic Grand Besançon Doubs  
03-09-21 05-09-21 ME 2.2  A Travers les Hauts de France-Trophée Paris-A..  
03-09-21 05-09-21 MJ 2.1  Grand Prix Rüebliland  
03-09-21 05-09-21 WU 2.2  Watersley Womens Challenge  
03-09-21 03-09-21 ME 1.2  Hafjell Time Trial  
03-09-21 05-09-21 WJ 2.Ncup  Watersley Ladies Challenge  
04-09-21 04-09-21 ME 1.2  Lillehammer Grand Prix  
04-09-21 04-09-21 ME 1.1  Tour du Jura Cycliste  
05-09-21 12-09-21 ME 2.Pro  Tour of Britain  
05-09-21 05-09-21 ME 1.2  Gylne Gutuer  
05-09-21 05-09-21 MJ 1.1  Bernaudeau Junior  
05-09-21 05-09-21 ME 1.1  Tour du Doubs  
08-09-21 14-09-21 WE 2.1  Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardè..  
09-09-21 12-09-21 ME 2.2  Tour de Serbie  
09-09-21 12-09-21 ME 2.2  Okolo jiznich Čech  
11-09-21 11-09-21 ME 1.2  Arno Wallaard Memorial  
11-09-21 11-09-21 ME 1.2  Sundvolden Grand Prix  
12-09-21 12-09-21 ME 1.2  Ringerike Grand Prix  
12-09-21 12-09-21 ME 1.1  Antwerp Port Epic  
12-09-21 12-09-21 ME 1.Pro  Grand Prix de Fourmies-La Voix du Nord  
12-09-21 12-09-21 WE 1.2  Grand Prix de Fourmies-La Voix du Nord  
12-09-21 12-09-21 MJ 1.1  Trofeo Buffoni  
12-09-21 12-09-21 MJ 1.1  Grand Prix Bob Jungels  
14-09-21 18-09-21 ME 2.Pro  Škoda Tour LuXembourg  
15-09-21 15-09-21 ME 1.Pro  Grand Prix de Wallonie  
15-09-21 19-09-21 ME 2.2  Tour de Beauce  
15-09-21 15-09-21 ME 1.1  Giro della Toscana  
15-09-21 19-09-21 ME 2.1  Okolo Slovenska  
16-09-21 16-09-21 ME 1.Pro  Coppa Sabatini  
16-09-21 19-09-21 MJ 2.1  Giro di Basilicata  
17-09-21 17-09-21 ME 1.1  Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen  
17-09-21 18-09-21 WE 2.2  Trophée des Grimpeuses  
18-09-21 18-09-21 ME 1.2  PWZ Zuidenveld Tour  
18-09-21 18-09-21 ME 1.1  Memorial Marco Pantani  
18-09-21 18-09-21 ME 1.Pro  Primus Classic  
18-09-21 19-09-21 MJ 2.1  Keizer der Juniores  
18-09-21 18-09-21 MU 1.2U  Liège-Bastogne-Liège Espoirs  
19-09-21 19-09-21 WE 1.2  Grand Prix International d'Isbergues-Pas de C..  
19-09-21 19-09-21 ME 1.UWT  Eschborn-Frankfurt  
19-09-21 19-09-21 ME 1.1  Gooikse Pijl  
19-09-21 19-09-21 ME 1.1  Trofeo Matteotti  
19-09-21 19-09-21 ME 1.1  Grand Prix d'Isbergues-Pas de Calais  
20-09-21 26-09-21 ME 2.2  Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste  
21-09-21 21-09-21 ME 1.Pro  Grand Prix de Denain - Porte du Hainaut  
23-09-21 23-09-21 ME 1.1  Omloop van het Houtland  
26-09-21 ME 2.2  Tour de Hokkaido  
26-09-21 26-09-21 ME 1.1  Paris-Chauny  
26-09-21 26-09-21 ME 1.2  Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen  
28-09-21 03-10-21 WE 2.2  Vuelta a Colombia Femenina  
28-09-21 03-10-21 ME 2.1  CRO Race  
28-09-21 28-09-21 MU 1.2U  Ruota d'Oro  
28-09-21 01-10-21 ME 2.1  Giro di Sicilia  
29-09-21 03-10-21 ME 2.2  Silver City's Tour of the Gila  
29-09-21 29-09-21 ME 1.Pro  Tour de l'Eurometropole  
29-09-21 03-10-21 MU 2.2U  Ronde de l'Isard  
30-09-21 03-10-21 MJ 2.Ncup  LVM Saarland Trofeo  
01-10-21 03-10-21 ME 2.2  Tour of Montenegro  
01-10-21 01-10-21 ME 1.1  Route Adélie de Vitré  
01-10-21 07-10-21 ME 2.1  Tour of Fuzhou  
02-10-21 02-10-21 ME 1.Pro  Giro dell'Emilia  
02-10-21 02-10-21 WE 1.WWT  Paris - Roubaix Femmes  
02-10-21 02-10-21 ME 1.1  Classic Loire Atlantique  
02-10-21 02-10-21 WE 1.Pro  Giro dell'Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite  
03-10-21 03-10-21 ME 1.UWT  Paris - Roubaix  
03-10-21 03-10-21 WE 1.2  Grote Prijs Beerens  
03-10-21 03-10-21 ME 1.Pro  Sparkassen Münsterland Giro  
03-10-21 03-10-21 WE 1.Pro  Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Don..  
03-10-21 03-10-21 MU 1.2U  Il Piccolo Giro di Lombardia  
03-10-21 03-10-21 ME 1.1  Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli  
04-10-21 04-10-21 ME 1.Pro  Coppa Bernocchi  
04-10-21 09-10-21 WE 2.WWT  OVO Energy Women's Tour  
05-10-21 05-10-21 WE 1.2  Tre Valli Varesine Women's Race  
05-10-21 05-10-21 WE 1.2  Binche Chimay Binche pour Dames  
05-10-21 05-10-21 ME 1.Pro  Tre Valli Varesine  
05-10-21 05-10-21 ME 1.1  Binche-Chimay-Binche  
06-10-21 10-10-21 ME 2.2  Grand Prix Chantal Biya  
06-10-21 06-10-21 ME 1.Pro  Milano - Torino  
07-10-21 07-10-21 ME 1.Pro  Gran Piemonte  
07-10-21 10-10-21 ME 2.2  Circuit des Ardennes International  
07-10-21 07-10-21 ME 1.1  Paris-Bourges  
08-10-21 10-10-21 MJ 2.1  SPIE Internationale Juniorendriedaagse  
09-10-21 12-10-21 ME 2.Pro  Tour of Taihu Lake  
09-10-21 09-10-21 ME 1.UWT  Giro di Lombardia  
09-10-21 10-10-21 MJ 2.1  La Philippe Gilbert juniors  
09-10-21 09-10-21 ME 1.1  Tour de Vendée  
10-10-21 10-10-21 MU 1.2U  Paris-Tours Espoirs  
10-10-21 10-10-21 ME 1.Pro  Paris - Tours  
10-10-21 10-10-21 ME 1.1  Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen  
10-10-21 ME 1.2  Oita Urban Classic  
11-10-21 11-10-21 ME 1.2  Gran Premio de la Patagonia  
11-10-21 11-10-21 ME 1.1  Coppa Agostoni  
12-10-21 16-10-21 ME 2.1  Giro di Sardegna  
13-10-21 13-10-21 ME 1.1  Giro del Veneto  
13-10-21 17-10-21 ME 2.2  Vuelta Ciclista a Chiloé  
14-10-21 19-10-21 ME 2.UWT  Gree-Tour of Guangxi  
14-10-21 16-10-21 WE 2.WWT  Tour of Chongming Island  
15-10-21 24-10-21 ME 2.2  Tour du Maroc  
15-10-21 15-10-21 WE 1.1  La Classique Morbihan  
16-10-21 21-10-21 ME 2.2  Tour de Singkarak  
16-10-21 16-10-21 ME 1.2  Craft Ster van Zwolle  
16-10-21 16-10-21 WE 1.1  Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Dames  
16-10-21 16-10-21 ME 1.Pro  Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan  
17-10-21 17-10-21 ME 1.1  Veneto Classic  
17-10-21 17-10-21 MU 1.2U  Chrono des Nations  
17-10-21 17-10-21 MJ 1.1  Chrono des Nations  
17-10-21 17-10-21 WJ 1.1  Chrono des Nations  
17-10-21 17-10-21 ME 1.1  Boucles de l'Aulne  
17-10-21 17-10-21 ME 1.1  Chrono des Nations  
17-10-21 17-10-21 ME 1.2  Paris-Mantes Cycliste  
19-10-21 19-10-21 WE 1.WWT  Gree-Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour   
22-10-21 22-10-21 WE 1.2  Drentse Acht van Westerveld  
22-10-21 31-10-21 ME 2.2  Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe  
23-10-21 23-10-21 WE 1.WWT  Women's WorldTour Ronde van Drenthe  
24-10-21 24-10-21 ME 1.1  Bevrijdingsronde van Drenthe  
31-10-21 ME 2.2  Tour de Kumano  
28-11-21 02-12-21 ME 2.2  Tour de Taiwan  


© Wijnreder Media