Races

Races (National championships are excluded from this list)

Start End Class  Race  Status / Winner
13-01-21 17-01-21 ME 2.2  New Zealand Cycle Classic  Strong, Corbin (NZL)
17-01-21 24-01-21 ME 2.2  Vuelta al Táchira en Bicicleta  Campos, Roniel (TAV)
23-01-21 23-01-21 ME 1.2  Gravel and Tar Classic  Gate, Aaron (BSC)
23-01-21 23-01-21 WE 1.2  Gravel and Tar La Femme  Ray, Olivia (NZL)
24-01-21 24-01-21 ME 1.2  Clàssica Comunitat Valenciana 1969  Manzin, Lorrenzo (TDE)
31-01-21 31-01-21 ME 1.1  Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise  Paret-Peintre, Aurélien (ACT)
03-02-21 07-02-21 ME 2.1  Étoile de Bessèges  Wellens, Tim (LTS)
06-02-21 06-02-21 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Alanya  Gabburo, Davide (BCF)
07-02-21 07-02-21 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Gazipasa  Tsishkou, Raman (BAZ)
11-02-21 14-02-21 ME 2.Pro  Tour de la Provence  Sosa, Iván (IGD)
14-02-21 14-02-21 ME 1.Pro  Clásica de Almería  Nizzolo, Giacomo (TQA)
18-02-21 19-02-21 WJ 2.1  Manavgat Side Junior  Ivanchenko, Alena (LOK)
18-02-21 19-02-21 MJ 2.1  Manavgat Side Junior  Zarakovskiy, Daniil (LOK)
19-02-21 21-02-21 ME 2.1  Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var  Brambilla, Gianluca (TFS)
20-02-21 20-02-21 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Manavgat-Side  Sharakova, Tatsiana (MCC)
20-02-21 20-02-21 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Manavgat-Side  Saleh, Mohd Harrif (TSG)
21-02-21 21-02-21 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Velo Alanya  Ivanchenko, Alena (LOK)
21-02-21 27-02-21 ME 2.UWT  UAE Tour  Pogačar, Tadej (UAD)
21-02-21 21-02-21 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Velo Alanya  Quintero, Carlos (TSG)
27-02-21 27-02-21 ME 1.UWT  Omloop Het Nieuwsblad  Ballerini, Davide (DQT)
27-02-21 27-02-21 ME 1.Pro  Faun-Ardèche Classic  Gaudu, David (GFC)
27-02-21 27-02-21 WE 1.Pro  Omloop Het Nieuwsblad  Breggen, Anna van der (SDW)
28-02-21 28-02-21 ME 1.Pro  Royal Bernard Drôme Classic  Bagioli, Andrea (DQT)
28-02-21 28-02-21 ME 1.Pro  Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne  Pedersen, Mads (TFS)
02-03-21 02-03-21 WE 1.1  Le Samyn des Dames  Kopecky, Lotte (LIV)
02-03-21 02-03-21 ME 1.1  Le Samyn  Merlier, Tim (AFC)
03-03-21 03-03-21 ME 1.2  Trofej Umag  Mareczko, Jakub (THR)
03-03-21 03-03-21 ME 1.Pro  Trofeo Laigueglia  Mollema, Bauke (TFS)
04-03-21 05-03-21 WJ 2.1  Velo Alanya Junior  Ivanchenko, Alena (LOK)
04-03-21 05-03-21 MJ 2.1  Velo Alanya Junior  Laptev, Savelii (LOK)
06-03-21 06-03-21 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Mediterrennean  Tserakh, Hanna (MCC)
06-03-21 06-03-21 WE 1.WWT  Strade Bianche  Blaak, Chantal (SDW)
06-03-21 06-03-21 ME 1.UWT  Strade Bianche  Poel, Mathieu van der (AFC)
06-03-21 06-03-21 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Mediterrennean  Balkan, Onur (SBB)
07-03-21 07-03-21 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Gündoğmuş  Ivanchenko, Alena (LOK)
07-03-21 07-03-21 ME 1.1  Grote Prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré  Merlier, Tim (AFC)
07-03-21 07-03-21 ME 1.2  Trofej Poreč  Fiorelli, Filippo (BCF)
07-03-21 07-03-21 ME 1.Pro  Gran Premio Industria e Artigianato di Larciano  Vansevenant, Mauri (DQT)
07-03-21 07-03-21 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Gündoğmuş  Quintero, Carlos (TSG)
07-03-21 14-03-21 ME 2.UWT  Paris - Nice  Schachmann, Maximilian (BOH)
10-03-21 12-03-21 WE 2.1  Healthy Ageing Tour  Dijk, Ellen van (TFS)
10-03-21 16-03-21 ME 2.UWT  Tirreno - Adriatico  Pogačar, Tadej (UAD)
11-03-21 14-03-21 ME 2.2  Istarsko Proljeće  Fisher-Black, Finn (JVD)
14-03-21 14-03-21 ME 1.2  Paris - Troyes  Cardis, Romain (AUB)
14-03-21 14-03-21 WE 1.2  Grote Prijs Oetingen  Balsamo, Elisa (VAL)
17-03-21 17-03-21 WE 1.Pro  Danilith-Nokere Koerse voor Dames  Pieters, Amy (SDW)
17-03-21 17-03-21 ME 1.Pro  Danilith-Nokere Koerse  Robeet, Ludovic (BWB)
19-03-21 19-03-21 ME 1.Pro  Bredene Koksijde Classic  Merlier, Tim (AFC)
20-03-21 20-03-21 ME 1.UWT  Milano - Sanremo  Stuyven, Jasper (TFS)
21-03-21 21-03-21 WJ 1.Ncup  Trofeo Da Moreno-Piccolo Trofeo Alfredo Binda  Ahtosalo, Anniina (RYT)
21-03-21 21-03-21 ME 1.1  Per sempre Alfredo  Moschetti, Matteo (TFS)
21-03-21 21-03-21 WE 1.WWT  Trofeo Alfredo Binda-Comune di Cittiglio  Longo Borghini, Elisa (TFS)
21-03-21 21-03-21 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Slovenian Istria  Maestri, Mirco (BCF)
21-03-21 21-03-21 WE 1.1  Omloop van de Westhoek-Memorial Stive Vermaut  Majerus, Christine (SDW)
22-03-21 28-03-21 ME 2.UWT  Volta Ciclista a Catalunya  Yates, Adam (IGD)
23-03-21 27-03-21 ME 2.1  Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali  Vingegaard, Jonas (TJV)
24-03-21 24-03-21 ME 1.UWT  Oxyclean Classic Brugge - De Panne  Bennett, Sam (DQT)
25-03-21 25-03-21 WE 1.WWT  Oxyclean Classic Brugge - De Panne Women  Brown, Grace (BEX)
26-03-21 26-03-21 ME 1.UWT  E3 Saxo Bank Classic  Asgreen, Kasper (DQT)
28-03-21 28-03-21 ME 1.UWT  Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields  Aert, Wout van (TJV)
28-03-21 28-03-21 ME 1.1  Cholet-Pays de la Loire  Viviani, Elia (COF)
28-03-21 28-03-21 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Adria Mobil  Berg, Marijn van den (CGF)
28-03-21 28-03-21 WE 1.WWT  Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields  Vos, Marianne (JVW)
31-03-21 31-03-21 WE 1.1  Dwars door Vlaanderen  Vleuten, Annemiek van (MOV)
31-03-21 31-03-21 ME 1.UWT  Dwars door Vlaanderen  Baarle, Dylan van (IGD)
01-04-21 04-04-21 ME 2.2  Tour of Mevlana  Budiak, Anatolii (STC)
03-04-21 03-04-21 ME 1.Pro  Gran Premio Miguel Indurain  Valverde, Alejandro (MOV)
04-04-21 04-04-21 ME 1.UWT  Ronde van Vlaanderen  Asgreen, Kasper (DQT)
04-04-21 04-04-21 ME 1.2  International Rhodes Grand Prix  Gudmestad, Tord (TCO)
04-04-21 04-04-21 ME 1.1  La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre Val de Loire  Démare, Arnaud (GFC)
04-04-21 04-04-21 MU 1.2U  Trofeo Piva  Ayuso, Juan (CPK)
04-04-21 04-04-21 WE 1.WWT  Ronde van Vlaanderen  Vleuten, Annemiek van (MOV)
05-04-21 05-04-21 MU 1.2U  Giro del Belvedere  Ayuso, Juan (CPK)
05-04-21 05-04-21 WE 1.1  Ronde de Mouscron  Consonni, Chiara (VAL)
05-04-21 10-04-21 ME 2.UWT  Itzulia Basque Country  Roglič, Primož (TJV)
07-04-21 07-04-21 WE 1.1  Scheldeprijs  Wiebes, Lorena (DSM)
07-04-21 07-04-21 ME 1.Pro  Scheldeprijs  Philipsen, Jasper (AFC)
08-04-21 11-04-21 ME 2.2  International Tour of Rhodes  
11-04-21 18-04-21 ME 2.Pro  Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey  
14-04-21 14-04-21 WE 1.1  De Brabantse Pijl  Winder, Ruth (TFS)
14-04-21 18-04-21 ME 2.Pro  Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana  
14-04-21 14-04-21 ME 1.Pro  De Brabantse Pijl  Pidcock, Tom (IGD)
16-04-21 25-04-21 ME 2.2  Vuelta a Colombia  
18-04-21 18-04-21 WE 1.1  Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Féminas  
18-04-21 18-04-21 WE 1.WWT  Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition  
18-04-21 18-04-21 ME 1.UWT  Amstel Gold Race  
18-04-21 18-04-21 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Féminin de Chambéry  
18-04-21 18-04-21 MU 1.2U  Gran Premio Industria e Commercio di San Vend..  
19-04-21 23-04-21 ME 2.Pro  Tour of the Alps  
21-04-21 21-04-21 WE 1.WWT  La Flèche Wallonne Féminine  
21-04-21 21-04-21 ME 1.UWT  La Flèche Wallonne  
22-04-21 25-04-21 ME 2.1  Beograd-Banjaluka  
25-04-21 25-04-21 MU 1.2U  Gran Premio della Liberazione  
25-04-21 25-04-21 WE 1.WWT  Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes  
25-04-21 25-04-21 ME 1.UWT  Liège - Bastogne - Liège  
27-04-21 02-05-21 ME 2.UWT  Tour de Romandie  
30-04-21 03-05-21 MJ 2.1  La Coupe du President de la Ville de Grudziądz  
30-04-21 02-05-21 ME 2.1  Vuelta a Asturias  
30-04-21 02-05-21 WE 2.Pro  Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin E..  
01-05-21 01-05-21 ME 1.2  Ronde van Overijssel  
01-05-21 01-05-21 ME 1.UWT  Eschborn-Frankfurt  
02-05-21 02-05-21 MJ 1.1  Grand Prix West Bohemia  
02-05-21 02-05-21 ME 1.2  Circuito del Porto-Trofeo Arvedi  
02-05-21 02-05-21 ME 1.2  Grand Prix de la Somme  
02-05-21 02-05-21 ME 1.2  Clássica da Arrábida  
02-05-21 09-05-21 ME 2.1  Tour du Rwanda  
04-05-21 09-05-21 ME 2.Pro  4 Jours de Dunkerque  
05-05-21 07-05-21 WE 2.2  Tour of Uppsala  
05-05-21 09-05-21 ME 2.Pro  Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta  
06-05-21 08-05-21 WE 2.WWT  Tour of Chongming Island  
06-05-21 09-05-21 WE 2.1  Setmana Ciclista Valenciana  
06-05-21 09-05-21 ME 2.1  Greek Monuments Tour  
06-05-21 09-05-21 MJ 2.Ncup  Course de la Paix Juniors  
08-05-21 30-05-21 ME 2.UWT  Giro d'Italia  
08-05-21 09-05-21 WJ 2.Ncup  Tour du Gévaudan Occitanie Femmes  
08-05-21 08-05-21 WE 1.2  Grote Prijs Euromat  
08-05-21 08-05-21 ME 1.2  Sundvolden Grand Prix  
08-05-21 08-05-21 ME 1.2  Scandinavian Race  
09-05-21 09-05-21 MJ 1.1  Grand Prix Bob Jungels  
09-05-21 09-05-21 ME 1.2  Flèche Ardennaise  
09-05-21 09-05-21 WE 1.1  Trofee Maarten Wynants  
09-05-21 09-05-21 ME 1.2  Ringerike Grand Prix  
09-05-21 09-05-21 MU 1.2U  Gran Premio Industrie del Marmo  
11-05-21 13-05-21 WE 2.2  Tour of Zhoushan Island I  
11-05-21 16-05-21 ME 2.2  The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhon's Cup  
12-05-21 16-05-21 ME 2.1  Tour de Hongrie  
12-05-21 16-05-21 ME 2.2  Flèche du Sud  
13-05-21 13-05-21 WE 1.1  Emakumeen Nafarroako Klasikoa  
13-05-21 13-05-21 ME 1.1  Circuit de Wallonie  
13-05-21 13-05-21 ME 1.1  Trofeo Calvia  
14-05-21 14-05-21 WE 1.1  Clasica Femenina Navarra  
14-05-21 14-05-21 WE 1.1  La Classique Morbihan  
14-05-21 16-05-21 ME 2.2  Tour du Loir-et-Cher E Provost  
14-05-21 14-05-21 ME 1.1  Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana-Sóller-Deià  
14-05-21 16-05-21 ME 2.2  Tour d'Eure-et-Loir  
15-05-21 16-05-21 MJ 2.1  Tour de Gironde Cycliste International  
15-05-21 15-05-21 ME 1.Pro  Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan  
15-05-21 15-05-21 ME 1.2  Minsk Cup  
15-05-21 15-05-21 WE 1.1  Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Dames  
15-05-21 15-05-21 ME 1.1  Trofeo Pollença-Port d'Andratx  
16-05-21 16-05-21 WE 1.1  Gran Premio Ciudad de Eibar  
16-05-21 16-05-21 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Criquielion  
16-05-21 16-05-21 ME 1.Pro  Tro Bro Léon  
16-05-21 16-05-21 WE 1.2  Tour of Nanxijiang International Women's Road..  
16-05-21 16-05-21 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Minsk  
16-05-21 16-05-21 MU 1.2U  Paris-Roubaix Espoirs  
16-05-21 16-05-21 MJ 1.1  Gran Premio Sportivi Sovilla-La Piccola Sanremo  
16-05-21 16-05-21 ME 1.1  Trofeo Playa de Palma-Palma  
18-05-21 18-05-21 WE 1.1  Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria  
18-05-21 22-05-21 ME 2.Pro  Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista del Sol  
18-05-21 20-05-21 WE 2.2  The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhorn's Cup  
19-05-21 23-05-21 ME 2.2  Baltyk-Karkonosze Tour  
19-05-21 23-05-21 ME 2.2  Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour  
19-05-21 23-05-21 ME 2.2  Tour de Limpopo  
20-05-21 23-05-21 WE 2.WWT  Vuelta a Burgos Feminas  
21-05-21 21-05-21 WE 1.1  Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic  
22-05-21 22-05-21 ME 1.1  Tour du Finistère  
22-05-21 22-05-21 ME 1.1  Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic  
22-05-21 23-05-21 MJ 2.Ncup  Trophée Centre Morbihan  
23-05-21 23-05-21 ME 1.1  Boucles de l'Aulne  
23-05-21 23-05-21 ME 1.1  Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia  
24-05-21 24-05-21 ME 1.1  Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes  
24-05-21 24-05-21 ME 1.1  Geberit Ronde van Limburg  
25-05-21 30-05-21 WE 2.Pro  Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour  
27-05-21 30-05-21 ME 2.2  Tour de la Mirabelle  
27-05-21 30-05-21 MJ 2.Ncup  Tour du Pays de Vaud  
27-05-21 29-05-21 ME 2.1  Tour of Estonia  
27-05-21 30-05-21 ME 2.Pro  Boucles de la Mayenne  
27-05-21 27-05-21 ME 1.2  Trophée Princier  
30-05-21 ME 2.2  Tour of Japan  
29-05-21 30-05-21 MU 2.Ncup  Orlen Nations Grand Prix  
29-05-21 06-06-21 ME 2.2  Tour of Taiyuan  
29-05-21 29-05-21 ME 1.1  Heylen Vastgoed Heistse Pijl  
29-05-21 29-05-21 ME 1.2  Trophée de l'Anniversaire  
29-05-21 29-05-21 WE 1.2  Tour of Taiyuan International Women's Road Cy..  
29-05-21 29-05-21 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Herning  
29-05-21 29-05-21 MJ 1.1  La Classique des Alpes Juniors  
30-05-21 30-05-21 MU 1.2U  Coppa della Pace  
30-05-21 30-05-21 ME 1.2  Fyen Rundt  
30-05-21 30-05-21 ME 1.2  Trophée de la Maison Royale  
30-05-21 06-06-21 ME 2.UWT  Critérium du Dauphiné  
02-06-21 02-06-21 ME 1.2  Trofeo Alcide De Gasperi  
03-06-21 12-06-21 ME 2.2  Giro Ciclistico d'Italia  
03-06-21 06-06-21 MU 2.Ncup  Grand Prix Priessnitz Spa  
03-06-21 06-06-21 ME 2.2  Ronde de l'Oise  
03-06-21 03-06-21 WE 1.1  Chrono de Gatineau  
06-06-21 ME 2.2  Tour de Kumano  
04-06-21 04-06-21 WE 1.1  Grand Prix Cycliste de Gatineau  
04-06-21 04-06-21 ME 1.2  Grand Prix International de la ville d'Alger  
04-06-21 04-06-21 ME 1.1  Grosser Preis des Kantons Aargau  
04-06-21 06-06-21 ME 2.2  Sri Lanka T-Cup  
04-06-21 06-06-21 ME 2.2  Tour of Małopolska  
05-06-21 06-06-21 WE 2.1  Tour de Suisse Women  
05-06-21 05-06-21 WE 1.2  Salverda Omloop van de IJsseldelta  
05-06-21 05-06-21 WE 1.2  Dwars door het Hageland  
05-06-21 05-06-21 ME 1.Pro  Duracell Dwars door het Hageland  
05-06-21 11-06-21 ME 2.2  Tour d'Algérie Cycliste  
06-06-21 06-06-21 WE 1.1  Dwars door de Westhoek  
06-06-21 06-06-21 ME 1.2  Midden Brabant-Poort Omloop  
06-06-21 06-06-21 ME 1.2  Memorial Philippe Van Coningsloo  
06-06-21 06-06-21 ME 1.1  Euro Shop Elfstedenronde  
06-06-21 06-06-21 ME 1.1  Rund um Köln  
06-06-21 13-06-21 ME 2.UWT  Tour de Suisse  
08-06-21 08-06-21 ME 1.1  Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge  
09-06-21 13-06-21 ME 2.Pro  ZLM Tour  
09-06-21 13-06-21 ME 2.Pro  Baloise Belgium Tour  
09-06-21 13-06-21 ME 2.2  Five Rings of Moscow  
09-06-21 13-06-21 WE 2.2  Vuelta Femenina a Guatemala  
09-06-21 13-06-21 ME 2.Pro  Tour of Slovenia  
10-06-21 13-06-21 ME 2.2  Oberösterreichrundfahrt  
10-06-21 13-06-21 MJ 2.Ncup  LVM Saarland Trofeo  
10-06-21 13-06-21 ME 2.1  La Route d'Occitanie  
12-06-21 13-06-21 WE 2.2  Belgrade Grand Prix Woman Tour  
12-06-21 13-06-21 ME 2.2  Tour de Malawi  
13-06-21 13-06-21 WE 1.1  SPAR Flanders Diamond Tour  
14-06-21 18-06-21 ME 2.1  Adriatica Ionica Race  
19-06-21 19-06-21 MJ 1.1  Gran Premio Eccellenze Valli del Soligo  
20-06-21 20-06-21 MJ 1.1  Trofeo Guido Dorigo  
23-06-21 26-06-21 ME 2.2  MWK Solidarności i Olimpijczyków  
23-06-21 27-06-21 ME 2.2  Volta ao Alentejo  
23-06-21 27-06-21 ME 2.2  Tour de Beauce  
24-06-21 27-06-21 WE 2.1  Lotto Belgium Tour  
24-06-21 27-06-21 ME 2.2  Tour de Serbie  
24-06-21 27-06-21 MJ 2.1  Giro di Basilicata  
24-06-21 24-06-21 ME 1.1  Giro dell'Appennino  
25-06-21 27-06-21 MJ 2.1  Acht van Bladel  
26-06-21 01-07-21 ME 2.Pro  Österreich-Rundfahrt  
26-06-21 18-07-21 ME 2.UWT  Tour de France  
27-06-21 27-06-21 ME 1.1  Gran Premio Città di Lugano  
27-06-21 27-06-21 WE 1.WWT  La Course by Le Tour de France  
28-06-21 29-06-21 ME 2.2  Cup of Doltcini-In the Footsteps of the Romans  
29-06-21 03-07-21 ME 2.2  Jelajah Malaysia  
30-06-21 04-07-21 ME 2.2  International Cycling Tour of Bulgaria  
02-07-21 11-07-21 WE 2.Pro  Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile  
03-07-21 06-07-21 ME 2.1  Sibiu Cycling Tour  
03-07-21 03-07-21 MJ 1.1  Grand Prix Général Patton  
04-07-21 11-07-21 ME 2.Pro  Tour of Qinghai Lake  
04-07-21 11-07-21 ME 2.2  Vuelta Ciclista a Venezuela  
04-07-21 04-07-21 ME 1.2  Giro del Medio Brenta  
04-07-21 04-07-21 WE 1.2  Antwerpse Havenpijl  
04-07-21 04-07-21 MJ 1.1  Grand Prix de Luxembourg  
06-07-21 06-07-21 ME 1.2  Trofeo Città di Brescia  
08-07-21 11-07-21 MJ 2.1  Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich  
08-07-21 11-07-21 WE 2.1  BeNe Ladies Tour  
08-07-21 11-07-21 WE 2.2  Tour de Feminin-O cenu Českého Švýcarska  
09-07-21 09-07-21 ME 1.2  Chrono Kristin Armstrong  
09-07-21 09-07-21 WE 1.2  Chrono Kristin Armstrong  
10-07-21 14-07-21 MJ 2.1  Ain Bugey Valromey Tour  
10-07-21 10-07-21 ME 1.2  Visegrád 4 Kerékpárverseny  
10-07-21 10-07-21 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Erciyes  
10-07-21 10-07-21 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Erciyes  
10-07-21 10-07-21 MJ 1.1  Galloo Classic Menen-Kemmel-Menen  
11-07-21 11-07-21 ME 1.1  KOGA Slag om Norg  
11-07-21 11-07-21 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Kayseri  
11-07-21 11-07-21 ME 1.2  Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race-Grand Prix Slovakia  
11-07-21 11-07-21 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Kayseri  
13-07-21 18-07-21 MJ 2.Ncup  Tour de l'Abitibi  
13-07-21 18-07-21 MU 2.2U  Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta-Mont Blanc  
14-07-21 17-07-21 ME 2.2  Dookoła Mazowsza  
15-07-21 18-07-21 ME 2.2  Grande Prémio Internacional de Ciclismo de To..  
16-07-21 18-07-21 ME 2.2  Tour of Kosovo  
17-07-21 17-07-21 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Velo Erciyes  
17-07-21 17-07-21 ME 1.2  Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race-Grand Prix Czech Repu..  
17-07-21 17-07-21 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Velo Erciyes  
18-07-21 18-07-21 ME 1.2  Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race-Grand Prix Polski  
18-07-21 18-07-21 ME 1.2  Puchar Ministra Obrony Narodowej  
18-07-21 18-07-21 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Develi  
18-07-21 18-07-21 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Develi  
20-07-21 24-07-21 ME 2.Pro  VOO-Tour de Wallonie  
21-07-21 25-07-21 ME 2.2  Tour Alsace  
23-07-21 25-07-21 MJ 2.1  Oberösterreich Juniorenrundfahrt  
24-07-21 24-07-21 MU 1.2U  Liège-Bastogne-Liège Espoirs  
25-07-21 25-07-21 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Kranj  
25-07-21 25-07-21 ME 1.1  Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia Klasika  
25-07-21 25-07-21 ME 1.1  Grand Prix Cerami  
25-07-21 25-07-21 ME 1.2  Grand Prix de la Ville de Pérenchies  
26-07-21 01-08-21 ME 2.Pro  The Larry H. Miller Tour of Utah  
27-07-21 29-07-21 ME 2.1  Vuelta a Castilla y León  
28-07-21 28-07-21 MJ 1.1  Trofee van Vlaanderen  
29-07-21 31-07-21 ME 2.1  Tour de l'Ain  
29-07-21 30-07-21 WE 2.2  Tour de Belle Isle en Terre-Kreiz Breizh Elit..  
30-07-21 02-08-21 ME 2.2  Kreiz Breizh Elites  
30-07-21 08-08-21 ME 2.2  Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe  
31-07-21 31-07-21 WE 1.WWT  Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa  
31-07-21 31-07-21 ME 1.UWT  Clásica Ciclista de San Sebastián  
31-07-21 31-07-21 MJ 1.1  Johan Museeuw Classic-Grand Prix Stad Gistel  
01-08-21 01-08-21 ME 1.1  Circuito de Getxo  
02-08-21 08-08-21 WE 2.2  Tour d'Occitanie  
03-08-21 07-08-21 ME 2.Pro  Vuelta a Burgos  
04-08-21 15-08-21 ME 2.1  Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Santander Totta  
04-08-21 07-08-21 ME 2.2  Cycling Tour of Szeklerland  
05-08-21 08-08-21 ME 2.2  Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc  
05-08-21 08-08-21 ME 2.Pro  Arctic Race of Norway  
06-08-21 08-08-21 MJ 2.1  Aubel-Thimister-Stavelot  
07-08-21 08-08-21 MJ 2.1  Belgrade Trophy Milan Panić  
07-08-21 07-08-21 WE 1.WWT  Crescent Vårgårda TTT  
08-08-21 08-08-21 WE 1.WWT  Crescent Vårgårda  
08-08-21 08-08-21 MU 1.2U  Gran Premio Sportivi di Poggiana  
09-08-21 15-08-21 ME 2.UWT  Tour de Pologne  
10-08-21 14-08-21 ME 2.Pro  PostNord Danmark Rundt  
12-08-21 15-08-21 WE 2.WWT  Ladies Tour of Norway  
13-08-21 15-08-21 MJ 2.Ncup  Watersley Junior Challenge  
13-08-21 22-08-21 MU 2.Ncup  Tour de l'Avenir  
14-08-21 05-09-21 ME 2.UWT  Vuelta Ciclista a España  
14-08-21 15-08-21 MJ 2.1  Ronde des Vallées  
14-08-21 14-08-21 WE 1.2  La Périgord Ladies  
15-08-21 15-08-21 ME 1.2  Memoriał Henryka Łasaka  
15-08-21 15-08-21 ME 1.1  La Polynormande  
15-08-21 15-08-21 WE 1.2  La Picto-Charentaise  
16-08-21 16-08-21 MU 1.2U  Gran Premio Capodarco-Comunità di Capodarco  
16-08-21 16-08-21 ME 1.2  Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich  
17-08-21 20-08-21 ME 2.1  Tour du Limousin  
17-08-21 17-08-21 ME 1.1  Grote Prijs Stad Zottegem  
19-08-21 22-08-21 MJ 2.1  Vuelta Ciclista Junior a la Ribera del Duero  
19-08-21 22-08-21 ME 2.2  Baltic Chain Tour  
19-08-21 22-08-21 WE 2.2  Vuelta Femenina Internacional a Costa Rica  
20-08-21 20-08-21 ME 1.1  Grote Prijs Marcel Kint  
20-08-21 22-08-21 MJ 2.Ncup  Visegrad 4 Juniors  
22-08-21 22-08-21 ME 1.1  Schaal Sels Merksem  
22-08-21 22-08-21 MJ 1.1  Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten  
22-08-21 22-08-21 WE 1.1  MerXem Classic  
22-08-21 22-08-21 ME 1.UWT  EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg  
23-08-21 28-08-21 ME 2.1  Tour de Indonesia  
24-08-21 29-08-21 WE 2.WWT  Boels Ladies Tour  
24-08-21 27-08-21 ME 2.1  Tour du Poitou-Charentes en Nouvelle-Aquitaine  
24-08-21 24-08-21 ME 1.2  Grand Prix des Marbriers  
26-08-21 26-08-21 ME 1.1  Druivenkoers Overijse  
26-08-21 29-08-21 ME 2.Pro  Deutschland Tour  
27-08-21 29-08-21 ME 2.1  Tour of Almaty  
27-08-21 31-08-21 MJ 2.Ncup  Tour de DMZ  
27-08-21 29-08-21 WE 2.2  Premondiale Giro Toscana Internazionale Femmi..  
28-08-21 29-08-21 WJ 2.Ncup  Bizkaikoloreak  
28-08-21 28-08-21 ME 1.Pro  Brussels Cycling Classic  
28-08-21 28-08-21 ME 1.2  Adriatic Race  
28-08-21 28-08-21 MJ 1.1  Trofeo Comune di Vertova-Memorial Pietro Mere..  
29-08-21 29-08-21 MJ 1.1  La Route des Géants  
29-08-21 29-08-21 ME 1.1  Grote Prijs Jef Scherens-Rondom Leuven  
29-08-21 29-08-21 MJ 1.1  Trofeo Emilio Paganessi  
29-08-21 29-08-21 ME 1.UWT  Bretagne Classic-Ouest-France  
30-08-21 04-09-21 ME 2.1  Turul României  
30-08-21 30-08-21 WE 1.WWT  Grand Prix de Plouay-Lorient Agglomération  
30-08-21 05-09-21 ME 2.UWT  BinckBank Tour  
02-09-21 05-09-21 MJ 2.1  Giro della Lunigiana  
02-09-21 05-09-21 ME 2.2  Giro del Friuli-Venezia Giulia  
03-09-21 05-09-21 WJ 2.Ncup  Watersley Ladies Challenge  
03-09-21 05-09-21 MJ 2.1  Grand Prix Rüebliland  
03-09-21 03-09-21 ME 1.2  Hafjell Time Trial  
03-09-21 05-09-21 ME 2.2  A Travers les Hauts de France-Trophée Paris-A..  
03-09-21 05-09-21 WE 2.WWT  Ceratizit Challenge by la Vuelta  
03-09-21 05-09-21 ME 2.2  Tour of Xingtai  
03-09-21 05-09-21 WU 2.2  Watersley Womens Challenge  
04-09-21 05-09-21 ME 2.2  Dookoła Warmii i Mazur  
04-09-21 04-09-21 ME 1.2  Lillehammer Grand Prix  
04-09-21 12-09-21 ME 2.2  Tour de Singkarak  
05-09-21 05-09-21 ME 1.Pro  Maryland Cycling Classic  
05-09-21 05-09-21 ME 1.1  Tour du Doubs  
05-09-21 05-09-21 ME 1.2  Gylne Gutuer  
05-09-21 12-09-21 ME 2.Pro  Tour of Britain  
05-09-21 05-09-21 WE 1.2  Grote Prijs Beerens  
07-09-21 12-09-21 WE 2.2  Arya Le Tour de Femina  
08-09-21 14-09-21 WE 2.1  Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardè..  
08-09-21 12-09-21 ME 2.2  Okolo jiznich Čech  
10-09-21 10-09-21 ME 1.UWT  Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec  
11-09-21 11-09-21 ME 1.2  Arno Wallaard Memorial  
12-09-21 12-09-21 ME 1.Pro  Grand Prix de Fourmies-La Voix du Nord  
12-09-21 12-09-21 MJ 1.1  Trofeo Buffoni  
12-09-21 12-09-21 ME 1.1  Antwerp Port Epic  
12-09-21 12-09-21 WE 1.2  Grand Prix de Fourmies-La Voix du Nord  
12-09-21 12-09-21 ME 1.UWT  Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal  
12-09-21 12-09-21 ME 1.2  Grand Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise  
14-09-21 18-09-21 ME 2.Pro  Škoda Tour LuXembourg  
14-09-21 18-09-21 ME 2.1  Okolo Slovenska  
15-09-21 15-09-21 ME 1.1  Giro della Toscana  
15-09-21 15-09-21 ME 1.Pro  Grand Prix de Wallonie  
16-09-21 16-09-21 ME 1.Pro  Coppa Sabatini  
17-09-21 18-09-21 WE 2.2  Trophée des Grimpeuses  
17-09-21 17-09-21 ME 1.1  Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen  
18-09-21 18-09-21 ME 1.Pro  Primus Classic  
18-09-21 19-09-21 MJ 2.1  Keizer der Juniores  
18-09-21 18-09-21 ME 1.1  Memorial Marco Pantani  
18-09-21 18-09-21 ME 1.2  PWZ Zuidenveld Tour  
19-09-21 19-09-21 WE 1.2  Grand Prix International d'Isbergues-Pas de C..  
19-09-21 19-09-21 ME 1.1  Trofeo Matteotti  
19-09-21 19-09-21 ME 1.1  Gooikse Pijl  
19-09-21 19-09-21 ME 1.1  Grand Prix d'Isbergues-Pas de Calais  
23-09-21 23-09-21 ME 1.1  Omloop van het Houtland  
26-09-21 ME 2.2  Tour de Hokkaido  
26-09-21 26-09-21 ME 1.1  Paris-Chauny  
28-09-21 01-10-21 ME 2.1  Giro di Sicilia  
28-09-21 03-10-21 ME 2.1  CRO Race  
28-09-21 28-09-21 MU 1.2U  Ruota d'Oro  
29-09-21 03-10-21 ME 2.2  Silver City's Tour of the Gila  
29-09-21 29-09-21 ME 1.1  Coppa Agostoni  
01-10-21 03-10-21 ME 2.2  Tour of Montenegro  
01-10-21 01-10-21 ME 1.1  Route Adélie de Vitré  
01-10-21 07-10-21 ME 2.1  Tour of Fuzhou  
02-10-21 02-10-21 ME 1.1  Classic Loire Atlantique  
02-10-21 02-10-21 ME 1.Pro  Giro dell'Emilia  
02-10-21 02-10-21 WE 1.WWT  Paris - Roubaix Femmes  
03-10-21 03-10-21 ME 1.1  Famenne Ardenne Classic  
03-10-21 03-10-21 ME 1.1  Tour de Vendée  
03-10-21 03-10-21 ME 1.UWT  Paris - Roubaix  
03-10-21 03-10-21 WE 1.Pro  Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Don..  
03-10-21 03-10-21 ME 1.1  Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli  
03-10-21 03-10-21 MU 1.2U  Il Piccolo Giro di Lombardia  
03-10-21 03-10-21 ME 1.Pro  Sparkassen Münsterland Giro  
04-10-21 04-10-21 ME 1.Pro  Coppa Bernocchi  
05-10-21 05-10-21 ME 1.1  Binche-Chimay-Binche  
05-10-21 05-10-21 ME 1.Pro  Tre Valli Varesine  
05-10-21 05-10-21 WE 1.2  Tre Valli Varesine Women's Race  
06-10-21 06-10-21 ME 1.Pro  Milano - Torino  
06-10-21 10-10-21 ME 2.2  Grand Prix Chantal Biya  
07-10-21 07-10-21 ME 1.Pro  Gran Piemonte  
07-10-21 07-10-21 ME 1.1  Paris-Bourges  
09-10-21 10-10-21 MJ 2.1  La Philippe Gilbert juniors  
09-10-21 12-10-21 ME 2.Pro  Tour of Taihu Lake  
09-10-21 09-10-21 ME 1.UWT  Giro di Lombardia  
10-10-21 10-10-21 ME 1.1  Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen  
10-10-21 ME 1.2  Oita Urban Classic  
10-10-21 10-10-21 MU 1.2U  Paris-Tours Espoirs  
10-10-21 10-10-21 ME 1.Pro  Paris - Tours  
11-10-21 11-10-21 ME 1.2  Gran Premio de la Patagonia  
13-10-21 17-10-21 ME 2.2  Vuelta Ciclista a Chiloé  
13-10-21 17-10-21 ME 2.1  Tour of Peninsular  
14-10-21 19-10-21 ME 2.UWT  Gree-Tour of Guangxi  
17-10-21 ME 1.Pro  Japan Cup Cycle Road Race  
17-10-21 17-10-21 MU 1.2U  Chrono des Nations  
17-10-21 17-10-21 WE 1.1  Chrono des Nations  
17-10-21 17-10-21 ME 1.1  Chrono des Nations  
17-10-21 17-10-21 MJ 1.1  Chrono des Nations  
17-10-21 17-10-21 WJ 1.1  Chrono des Nations  
19-10-21 19-10-21 WE 1.WWT  Gree-Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour   


© Wijnreder Media