Races

Races (National championships are excluded from this list)

Start End Class  Race  Status / Winner
05-01-22 09-01-22 ME 2.2  New Zealand Cycle Classic  
16-01-22 23-01-22 ME 2.2  Vuelta al Táchira en Bicicleta  
23-01-22 23-01-22 ME 1.2  Clàssica Comunitat Valenciana 1969  Lonardi, Giovanni (EOK)
26-01-22 26-01-22 ME 1.1  Trofeo Calvià  McNulty, Brandon (UAD)
27-01-22 27-01-22 ME 1.1  Trofeo Alcúdia - Port d'Alcúdia  Grmaye, Biniam (IWG)
28-01-22 01-02-22 ME 2.2  Tour of Sharjah  
28-01-22 28-01-22 ME 1.1  Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana  Wellens, Tim (LTS)
29-01-22 29-01-22 ME 1.1  Trofeo Pollença - Port d'Andratx  Valverde, Alejandro (MOV)
30-01-22 30-01-22 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Megasaray  Gudmestad, Tord (UXT)
30-01-22 30-01-22 ME 1.1  Trofeo Playa de Palma - Palma  De Lie, Arnaud (LTS)
30-01-22 30-01-22 ME 1.1  Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise  Capiot, Amaury (ARK)
01-02-22 05-02-22 ME 2.1  Saudi Tour  Van Gils, Maxim (LTS)
02-02-22 06-02-22 ME 2.1  Étoile de Bessèges  Thomas, Benjamin (COF)
02-02-22 06-02-22 ME 2.Pro  Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana  Vlasov, Aleksandr (BOH)
05-02-22 05-02-22 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Alanya  Martinelli, Alessio (BCF)
06-02-22 06-02-22 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Velo Manavgat  Moiseeva, Alina (LOK)
06-02-22 06-02-22 WE 1.1  Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Féminas  Bastianelli, Marta (UAD)
09-02-22 13-02-22 ME 2.2  Vuelta del Porvenir San Luis  
10-02-22 15-02-22 ME 2.Pro  Tour of Oman  Hirt, Jan (IWG)
10-02-22 13-02-22 ME 2.1  Tour of Antalya  Hindsgaul, Jacob (UXT)
10-02-22 13-02-22 ME 2.Pro  Tour de la Provence  Quintana, Nairo (ARK)
12-02-22 12-02-22 ME 1.1  Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia  Covi, Alessandro (UAD)
13-02-22 13-02-22 ME 1.Pro  Clásica de Almería  Kristoff, Alexander (IWG)
14-02-22 14-02-22 ME 1.1  Clásica Jaén Paraiso Interior  Lutsenko, Alexey (AST)
16-02-22 20-02-22 ME 2.Pro  Vuelta a Andalucía Ruta Ciclista del Sol  Poels, Wout (TBV)
16-02-22 20-02-22 ME 2.Pro  Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta  Evenepoel, Remco (QST)
17-02-22 20-02-22 WE 2.1  Setmana Valenciana - Volta Comunitat Valenciana  Vleuten, Annemiek van (MOV)
18-02-22 20-02-22 ME 2.1  Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var  Quintana, Nairo (ARK)
19-02-22 19-02-22 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Velo Alanya  Iaroshenko, Viktoria (LCW)
19-02-22 19-02-22 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Velo Alanya  Chzhan, Igor (ALT)
20-02-22 20-02-22 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Justiniano Hotels  Karaliok, Yauheni (MCC)
20-02-22 20-02-22 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Justiniano Hotels  Moiseeva, Alina (LOK)
20-02-22 27-02-22 ME 2.1  Tour du Rwanda  Tesfazion, Natnael (DRA)
20-02-22 26-02-22 ME 2.UWT  UAE Tour  Pogačar, Tadej (UAD)
24-02-22 27-02-22 ME 2.1  O Gran Camiño  Valverde, Alejandro (MOV)
26-02-22 26-02-22 ME 1.Pro  Faun-Ardèche Classic  McNulty, Brandon (UAD)
26-02-22 26-02-22 ME 1.UWT  Omloop Het Nieuwsblad  Aert, Wout van (TJV)
26-02-22 26-02-22 WE 1.Pro  Omloop Het Nieuwsblad  Vleuten, Annemiek van (MOV)
27-02-22 27-02-22 MJ 1.1  Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne Juniors  Sentjens, Sente (ACR)
27-02-22 27-02-22 ME 1.Pro  Faun Drôme Classic  Vingegaard, Jonas (TJV)
27-02-22 27-02-22 ME 1.Pro  Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne  Jakobsen, Fabio (QST)
27-02-22 27-02-22 WE 1.1  Craywinckelhof - Omloop van het Hageland  Bastianelli, Marta (UAD)
01-03-22 01-03-22 WE 1.1  Le Samyn des Dames  Norsgaard, Emma (MOV)
01-03-22 01-03-22 ME 1.1  Le Samyn  Trentin, Matteo (UAD)
02-03-22 02-03-22 ME 1.2  Trofej Umag  Auer, Daniel (WSA)
02-03-22 02-03-22 ME 1.Pro  Trofeo Laigueglia  Polanc, Jan (UAD)
03-03-22 05-03-22 WE 2.1  EasyToys Bloeizone Fryslân Tour  Dijk, Ellen van (TFS)
03-03-22 04-03-22 MJ 2.1  Manavgat Side Junior  Shmidt, Artem (CAN)
05-03-22 05-03-22 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Gazipaşa  Shekel, Olha (UKR)
05-03-22 05-03-22 ME 1.UWT  Strade Bianche  Pogačar, Tadej (UAD)
05-03-22 05-03-22 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Gazipaşa  Balkan, Onur (SBB)
05-03-22 05-03-22 WE 1.WWT  Strade Bianche  Kopecky, Lotte (SDW)
06-03-22 06-03-22 ME 1.2  Visit Friesland Elfsteden Race  Reinders, Elmar (RIW)
06-03-22 06-03-22 WE 1.2  Trofeo Oro in Euro - Women's Bike Race  Bertizzolo, Sofia (UAD)
06-03-22 06-03-22 ME 1.2  Trofej Poreč  Rajović, Dušan (COR)
06-03-22 06-03-22 ME 1.2  Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers  Menten, Milan (BWB)
06-03-22 06-03-22 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Mediterrennean  Budiak, Anatolii (TSG)
06-03-22 13-03-22 ME 2.UWT  Paris - Nice  Roglič, Primož (TJV)
06-03-22 06-03-22 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Mediterrennean  Kuskova, Yanina (TCW)
06-03-22 06-03-22 ME 1.1  Grote Prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré  De Lie, Arnaud (LTS)
07-03-22 13-03-22 ME 2.UWT  Tirreno - Adriatico  Pogačar, Tadej (UAD)
09-03-22 09-03-22 WE 1.1  Grote Prijs Oetingen  Wiebes, Lorena (DSM)
10-03-22 13-03-22 ME 2.2  Istarsko Proljeće  Riccitello, Matthew (HBA)
11-03-22 11-03-22 WE 1.2  Drentse Acht van Westerveld  Majerus, Christine (SDW)
12-03-22 13-03-22 ME 2.2  South Aegean Tour  Dal-Cin, Matteo (TOR)
12-03-22 12-03-22 MJ 1.1  Danilith-Nokere Koerse voor Juniores  Widar, Jarno (CTC)
12-03-22 12-03-22 WE 1.WWT  Miron Women's WorldTour Ronde van Drenthe  Wiebes, Lorena (DSM)
13-03-22 13-03-22 ME 1.2  Clássica da Arrábida  Aular, Orluis (CJR)
13-03-22 13-03-22 ME 1.2  Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen  Zijlaard, Maikel (VWE)
13-03-22 13-03-22 ME 1.1  Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe  Van Gestel, Dries (TEN)
16-03-22 20-03-22 ME 2.2  Volta ao Alentejo  Aular, Orluis (CJR)
16-03-22 16-03-22 ME 1.Pro  Danilith-Nokere Koerse  Merlier, Tim (AFC)
16-03-22 16-03-22 WE 1.Pro  Danilith-Nokere Koerse voor Dames  Wiebes, Lorena (DSM)
16-03-22 16-03-22 ME 1.Pro  Milano - Torino  Cavendish, Mark (QST)
17-03-22 18-03-22 MJ 2.1  Velo Alanya Junior  
17-03-22 20-03-22 ME 2.2  Olympia's Tour  Zijlaard, Maikel (VWE)
17-03-22 17-03-22 ME 1.Pro  Grand Prix de Denain - Porte du Hainaut  Walscheid, Max (COF)
18-03-22 18-03-22 MU 1.2U  Youngster Coast Challenge  Plowright, Jensen (CGF)
18-03-22 18-03-22 ME 1.Pro  Bredene Koksijde Classic  Ackermann, Pascal (UAD)
19-03-22 19-03-22 ME 1.1  Classic Loire Atlantique  Perez, Anthony (COF)
19-03-22 19-03-22 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Manavgat-Side  
19-03-22 19-03-22 ME 1.UWT  Milano - Sanremo  Mohorič, Matej (TBV)
20-03-22 20-03-22 ME 1.1  Per sempre Alfredo  Hirschi, Marc (UAD)
20-03-22 20-03-22 ME 1.1  Cholet-Pays de la Loire  Sarreau, Marc (ACT)
20-03-22 20-03-22 ME 1.2  Popolarissima  Gómez, Nicolás (CPK)
20-03-22 20-03-22 ME 1.2  International Rhodes Grand Prix  Drege, André (TCO)
20-03-22 20-03-22 MJ 1.1  Guido Reybrouck Classic  
20-03-22 20-03-22 MJ 1.1  Bernaudeau Junior  Huising, Menno (WWV)
20-03-22 20-03-22 WE 1.WWT  Trofeo Alfredo Binda-Comune di Cittiglio  Balsamo, Elisa (TFS)
20-03-22 20-03-22 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Criquielion  Côte, Pierre-André (HPM)
20-03-22 20-03-22 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Slovenian Istria  Auer, Daniel (WSA)
20-03-22 20-03-22 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Gündoğmuş  
20-03-22 20-03-22 WJ 1.Ncup  Trofeo Da Moreno-Piccolo Trofeo Alfredo Binda  Pellegrini, Francesca (VAL)
21-03-22 27-03-22 ME 2.UWT  Volta Ciclista a Catalunya  Higuita, Sergio (BOH)
21-03-22 27-03-22 ME 2.2  Tour de Normandie  Le Berre, Mathis (CAM)
22-03-22 26-03-22 ME 2.1  Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali  Dunbar, Eddie (IGD)
23-03-22 23-03-22 ME 1.UWT  Minerva Classic Brugge - De Panne  Merlier, Tim (AFC)
24-03-22 24-03-22 ME 1.2  GP Vipava Valley & Crossborder Goriška  Miholjević, Fran (CTF)
24-03-22 24-03-22 WE 1.WWT  Exterioo Classic Brugge - De Panne  Balsamo, Elisa (TFS)
24-03-22 27-03-22 ME 2.2  International Tour of Rhodes  Bendixen, Louis (TCO)
25-03-22 25-03-22 ME 1.UWT  E3 Saxo Bank Classic  Aert, Wout van (TJV)
27-03-22 27-03-22 MJ 1.Ncup  Gent-Wevelgem/GP André Noyelle  Capra, Thomas (ITA)
27-03-22 27-03-22 ME 1.Pro  Gran Premio Industria e Artigianato di Larciano  Ulissi, Diego (UAD)
27-03-22 27-03-22 WJ 1.Ncup  Gent-Wevelgem  Veenhoven, Nienke (ZON)
27-03-22 27-03-22 MU 1.Ncup  Gent-Wevelgem/Kattekoers-Ieper  Watson, Sam (GBR)
27-03-22 27-03-22 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Adria Mobil  Paterski, Maciej (VOS)
27-03-22 27-03-22 WE 1.WWT  Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields  Balsamo, Elisa (TFS)
27-03-22 27-03-22 MU 1.2U  Gran Premio Industria e Commercio di San Vend..  Guzzo, Federico (ZDF)
27-03-22 27-03-22 ME 1.UWT  Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields  Grmaye, Biniam (IWG)
27-03-22 27-03-22 ME 1.1  La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre Val de Loire  Bouhanni, Nacer (ARK)
30-03-22 30-03-22 WE 1.Pro  Dwars door Vlaanderen  Consonni, Chiara (VAL)
30-03-22 30-03-22 ME 1.UWT  Dwars door Vlaanderen  Poel, Mathieu van der (AFC)
01-04-22 01-04-22 ME 1.1  Route Adélie de Vitré  Zingle, Axel (COF)
01-04-22 06-04-22 ME 2.1  The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhon's Cup  Banaszek, Alan (MSP)
01-04-22 03-04-22 MU 2.2U  Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux  Palini, Enzo (CGF)
02-04-22 02-04-22 ME 1.1  Volta Limburg Classic  De Lie, Arnaud (LTS)
02-04-22 02-04-22 ME 1.Pro  Gran Premio Miguel Indurain  Barguil, Warren (ARK)
03-04-22 03-04-22 WE 1.WWT  Ronde van Vlaanderen  Kopecky, Lotte (SDW)
03-04-22 03-04-22 MJ 1.1  Giro di Primavera  Herzog, Emil (AEB)
03-04-22 03-04-22 MU 1.2U  Trofeo Piva  Marcellusi, Martin (BCF)
03-04-22 03-04-22 ME 1.UWT  Ronde van Vlaanderen  Poel, Mathieu van der (AFC)
04-04-22 09-04-22 ME 2.UWT  Itzulia Basque Country  Martínez, Daniel (IGD)
05-04-22 08-04-22 ME 2.1  Circuit Cycliste Sarthe-Pays de la Loire  Kooij, Olav (TJV)
06-04-22 06-04-22 WE 1.1  Scheldeprijs  Wiebes, Lorena (DSM)
06-04-22 06-04-22 ME 1.Pro  Scheldeprijs  Kristoff, Alexander (IWG)
06-04-22 09-04-22 ME 2.2  Circuit des Ardennes International  Eriksson, Lucas (RIW)
08-04-22 10-04-22 WE 2.1  The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhorn's Cup  Somrat, Phetdarin (TWC)
08-04-22 10-04-22 MJ 2.1  Internationale Cottbuser Junioren-Etappenfahrt  Herzog, Emil (AEB)
10-04-22 17-04-22 ME 2.Pro  Presidential Cycling Tour of Türkiye  Bevin, Patrick (IPT)
10-04-22 10-04-22 ME 1.UWT  Amstel Gold Race  Kwiatkowski, Michał (IGD)
10-04-22 10-04-22 WE 1.WWT  Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition  Cavalli, Marta (FDJ)
12-04-22 15-04-22 ME 2.1  Giro di Sicilia  Caruso, Damiano (ITA)
12-04-22 12-04-22 ME 1.1  Paris - Camembert  Delaplace, Anthony (ARK)
13-04-22 17-04-22 ME 2.1  Beograd - Banjaluka  Kaczmarek, Jakub (MSP)
13-04-22 13-04-22 ME 1.Pro  De Brabantse Pijl  Sheffield, Magnus (IGD)
13-04-22 13-04-22 WE 1.Pro  De Brabantse Pijl  Vollering, Demi (SDW)
13-04-22 17-04-22 ME 2.2  Tour du Loir-et-Cher E Provost  Kukrle, Michael (EKA)
15-04-22 15-04-22 ME 1.1  Classic Grand Besançon Doubs  Herrada, Jesús (COF)
16-04-22 16-04-22 MU 1.2U  Liège - Bastogne - Liège Espoirs  Grégoire, Romain (CGF)
16-04-22 16-04-22 ME 1.2  Arno Wallaard Memorial  Reinders, Elmar (RIW)
16-04-22 16-04-22 ME 1.1  Tour du Jura Cycliste  O'Connor, Ben (ACT)
16-04-22 16-04-22 WE 1.WWT  Paris - Roubaix Femmes  Longo Borghini, Elisa (TFS)
17-04-22 17-04-22 MJ 1.Ncup  Paris-Roubaix Juniors  Michotte, Niels (AGR)
17-04-22 17-04-22 WE 1.1  Grand Prix Féminin de Chambéry  Chapman, Brodie (FDJ)
17-04-22 17-04-22 ME 1.UWT  Paris - Roubaix  Baarle, Dylan van (IGD)
18-04-22 18-04-22 WE 1.1  Ronde de Mouscron  Jong, Thalita de (DJR)
18-04-22 18-04-22 MU 1.2U  Giro del Belvedere  Grégoire, Romain (CGF)
18-04-22 22-04-22 ME 2.Pro  Tour of the Alps  Bardet, Romain (DSM)
19-04-22 19-04-22 MU 1.2U  Gran Premio Palio del Recioto  Grégoire, Romain (CGF)
20-04-22 20-04-22 ME 1.UWT  La Flèche Wallonne  Teuns, Dylan (TBV)
20-04-22 20-04-22 WE 1.WWT  La Flèche Wallonne Féminine  Cavalli, Marta (FDJ)
22-04-22 24-04-22 WJ 2.Ncup  EPZ Omloop van Borsele  Backstedt, Zoe (GBR)
23-04-22 24-04-22 MJ 2.1  Gipuzkoa Klasika  Huising, Menno (WWV)
23-04-22 23-04-22 WE 1.1  EPZ Omloop van Borsele  Boogaard, Maaike (UAD)
24-04-22 24-04-22 ME 1.2  Rutland-Melton Cicle Classic  Crocket, Finn (RWC)
24-04-22 24-04-22 MJ 1.1  EPZ Omloop van Borsele  Pedersen, Henrik (NPV)
24-04-22 24-04-22 WE 1.WWT  Liège - Bastogne - Liège Femmes  Vleuten, Annemiek van (MOV)
24-04-22 24-04-22 ME 1.UWT  Liège - Bastogne - Liège  Evenepoel, Remco (QST)
25-04-22 01-05-22 ME 2.2  Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste  Le Bon, Johan (DIN)
25-04-22 25-04-22 MU 1.2U  Gran Premio della Liberazione  Uhlig, Henri (GER)
25-04-22 25-04-22 WE 1.2  Gran Premio della Liberazione PINK  Persico, Silvia (VAL)
26-04-22 01-05-22 ME 2.UWT  Tour de Romandie  Vlasov, Aleksandr (BOH)
27-04-22 01-05-22 ME 2.2  Silver City's Tour of the Gila  Gardner, Sean (CSX)
27-04-22 01-05-22 WE 2.2  Silver City's Tour of the Gila  De Crescenzo, Lauren (CIN)
27-04-22 01-05-22 ME 2.1  Tour of Hellas  
28-04-22 01-05-22 WE 2.2  Gracia Orlová  Skalniak, Agnieszka (APW)
29-04-22 29-04-22 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Nasielsk-Serock  Bogusławski, Marceli (MSP)
29-04-22 03-05-22 MU 2.2U  Carpathian Couriers  Miholjević, Fran (CTF)
29-04-22 01-05-22 ME 2.1  Vuelta a Asturias  Sosa, Iván (MOV)
29-04-22 01-05-22 WE 2.Pro  Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin E..  Bastianelli, Marta (UAD)
30-04-22 30-04-22 ME 1.2  PWZ Zuidenveld Tour  Vermeltfoort, Coen (VWE)
30-04-22 30-04-22 WE 1.2  Leiedal Koerse  Markus, Femke (PHV)
30-04-22 30-04-22 MJ 1.1  E3 BinckBank Classic Junioren  Chamberlain, Oscar (CAN)
30-04-22 30-04-22 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Wyszków  Einhorn, Itamar (ISR)
01-05-22 01-05-22 MJ 1.1  Grand Prix West Bohemia  Herzog, Emil (AEB)
01-05-22 01-05-22 ME 1.2  Circuito del Porto-Trofeo Arvedi  Persico, Davide (CPK)
01-05-22 01-05-22 ME 1.UWT  Eschborn - Frankfurt  Bennett, Sam (BOH)
03-05-22 08-05-22 ME 2.Pro  4 Jours de Dunkerque  Gilbert, Philippe (LTS)
03-05-22 07-05-22 WE 2.1  Bretagne Ladies Tour  Guazzini, Vittoria (FDJ)
03-05-22 05-05-22 WE 2.1  Vuelta Ciclista Andalucia Ruta del Sol  Sierra, Arlenis (MOV)
05-05-22 08-05-22 MJ 2.Ncup  Course de la Paix Juniors  Herzog, Emil (GER)
06-05-22 29-05-22 ME 2.UWT  Giro d'Italia  Hindley, Jai (BOH)
07-05-22 08-05-22 WJ 2.Ncup  Tour du Gévaudan Occitanie Femmes  Rayer, Eglantine (NPL)
07-05-22 07-05-22 ME 1.2  Sundvolden Grand Prix  Tjøtta, Martin (RSK)
07-05-22 07-05-22 ME 2.2  Ronde van Overijssel  Vermeltfoort, Coen (VWE)
07-05-22 07-05-22 WE 1.1  Grote Prijs Eco-struct  Kool, Charlotte (DSM)
08-05-22 08-05-22 ME 1.2  Flèche Ardennaise  Grégoire, Romain (GFC)
08-05-22 08-05-22 WE 1.1  Gran Premio Ciudad de Eibar  Baril, Olivia (VAL)
08-05-22 08-05-22 MU 1.2U  Gran Premio Industrie del Marmo  Martinelli, Alessio (BCF)
08-05-22 08-05-22 MJ 1.1  Grand Prix Bob Jungels  Werff, Thom van der (GEP)
08-05-22 08-05-22 ME 1.2  Ringerike Grand Prix  Løland, Sakarias (UDT)
10-05-22 10-05-22 WE 1.1  Emakumeen Nafarroako Klasikoa  Gigante, Sarah (MOV)
11-05-22 11-05-22 WE 1.1  Clasica Femenina Navarra  Ewers, Veronica (TIB)
11-05-22 15-05-22 ME 2.1  Tour de Hongrie  Dunbar, Eddie (IGD)
13-05-22 15-05-22 WE 2.WWT  Itzulia Women  Vollering, Demi (SDW)
13-05-22 13-05-22 WE 1.1  La Classique Morbihan  Christoforou, Antri (FAR)
14-05-22 14-05-22 WE 1.1  Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Feminin  Wollaston, Ally (NXG)
14-05-22 15-05-22 MJ 2.1  Tour de Gironde Cycliste International  Tarling, Joshua (FLA)
14-05-22 14-05-22 ME 1.Pro  Grand Prix du Morbihan  Simon, Julien (TEN)
14-05-22 14-05-22 WE 1.2  Omloop der Kempen  Barbieri, Rachele (LIV)
15-05-22 15-05-22 ME 1.Pro  Tro Bro Leon  Hofstetter, Hugo (ARK)
17-05-22 17-05-22 WE 1.1  Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria  Rooijakkers, Pauliena (CSR)
22-05-22 ME 2.2  Tour of Japan  Earle, Nathan (UKO)
19-05-22 22-05-22 WE 2.WWT  Vuelta a Burgos Feminas  Labous, Juliette (DSM)
19-05-22 22-05-22 ME 2.2  Joe Martin Stage Race  Clarke, Jonathan (WGC)
19-05-22 22-05-22 WE 2.2  Joe Martin Stage Race  Langley, Emma (TIB)
20-05-22 20-05-22 WE 1.1  Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic  Verhulst, Gladys (LEW)
20-05-22 22-05-22 MJ 2.1  SPIE Internationale Juniorendriedaagse  Pedersen, Henrik (NPV)
21-05-22 21-05-22 ME 1.1  Tour du Finistère  Simon, Julien (TEN)
21-05-22 21-05-22 ME 1.1  Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic  Groenewegen, Dylan (BEX)
21-05-22 21-05-22 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Herning  Stokbro, Andreas (DEN)
21-05-22 22-05-22 MJ 2.Ncup  Trophée Centre Morbihan  Verbrugghe, Jens (BEL)
22-05-22 22-05-22 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Gorenjska  Stosz, Patryk (VOS)
22-05-22 22-05-22 ME 1.1  Antwerp Port Epic  Vermeersch, Florian (LTS)
22-05-22 22-05-22 ME 1.1  Rund um Köln  Politt, Nils (BOH)
22-05-22 22-05-22 ME 1.2  Fyen Rundt  Pedersen, Mads (DEN)
22-05-22 22-05-22 ME 1.1  Boucles de l'Aulne  Andersen, Idar (UXT)
24-05-22 29-05-22 WE 2.Pro  Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour  Manly, Alex (BEX)
24-05-22 29-05-22 ME 2.Pro  Tour of Norway  Evenepoel, Remco (QST)
25-05-22 29-05-22 ME 2.2  Alpes Isère Tour  Voisard, Yannis (TUD)
25-05-22 29-05-22 ME 2.2  Flèche du Sud  Nys, Thibau (BTL)
26-05-22 29-05-22 ME 2.Pro  Boucles de la Mayenne  Thomas, Benjamin (COF)
26-05-22 26-05-22 ME 1.1  Circuit de Wallonie  Pasqualon, Andrea (IWG)
26-05-22 29-05-22 ME 2.2  Tour de la Mirabelle  Scott, Rob (RDW)
26-05-22 29-05-22 MJ 2.Ncup  Tour du Pays de Vaud  Christen, Jan (SUI)
26-05-22 28-05-22 ME 2.1  Tour of Estonia  Šiškevičius, Evaldas (LTU)
29-05-22 ME 2.2  Tour de Kumano  Earle, Nathan (UKO)
27-05-22 29-05-22 WE 2.WWT  Prudential RideLondon Classique  Wiebes, Lorena (DSM)
28-05-22 29-05-22 MU 2.Ncup  Orlen Nations Grand Prix  
28-05-22 28-05-22 WE 1.2  Ladies Tour of Estonia  Skalniak, Agnieszka (POL)
28-05-22 28-05-22 MU 1.2U  Strade Bianche di Romagna  Rafferty, Darren (HBA)
29-05-22 29-05-22 MU 1.2U  Coppa della Pace  Guzzo, Federico (ZDF)
29-05-22 29-05-22 ME 1.1  Grote Prijs Marcel Kint  De Lie, Arnaud (LTS)
31-05-22 04-06-22 ME 2.2  Tour of Albania  Sefa, Ylber (ALB)
31-05-22 31-05-22 ME 1.1  Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes  Fuglsang, Jakob (IPT)
02-06-22 02-06-22 ME 1.1  Giro dell'Appennino  Meintjes, Louis (IWG)
02-06-22 02-06-22 ME 1.2  Trofeo Alcide De Gasperi  Keup, Pierre-Pascal (LKH)
02-06-22 05-06-22 ME 2.2  Ronde de l'Oise  Fouché, James (BEB)
02-06-22 05-06-22 MU 2.Ncup  Grand Prix Priessnitz Spa  Van Eetvelt, Lennert (BEL)
03-06-22 05-06-22 ME 2.2  Tour of Małopolska  Rapp, Jonas (HAC)
03-06-22 12-06-22 ME 2.2  Vuelta a Colombia  Duarte, Fabio (MED)
04-06-22 04-06-22 MJ 1.1  La Classique des Alpes Juniors  Meulen, Max van der (WWV)
04-06-22 04-06-22 ME 1.1  Heylen Vastgoed Heistse Pijl  De Lie, Arnaud (LTS)
04-06-22 12-06-22 ME 2.2  Tour du Cameroun  Mugisha, Moïse (RWA)
04-06-22 08-06-22 ME 2.1  Adriatica Ionica Race  Zana, Filippo (BCF)
05-06-22 05-06-22 MJ 1.1  Gran Premio dell'Arno  Di Bernardo, Marco (BMR)
05-06-22 05-06-22 MU 1.2  Trofeo Città di Meldola - Gran Premio AWC Eve..  Van Boven, Luca (LTS)
05-06-22 05-06-22 WE 1.2  Memorial Monica Bandini  Persico, Silvia (VAL)
05-06-22 12-06-22 ME 2.UWT  Critérium du Dauphiné  Roglič, Primož (TJV)
05-06-22 05-06-22 ME 1.Pro  Brussels Cycling Classic  Hoorn, Taco van der (IWG)
05-06-22 05-06-22 WE 1.2  Alpes Grésivaudan Classic  Muzic, Evita (FRA)
05-06-22 05-06-22 ME 1.2  Memorial Philippe Van Coningsloo  Scott, Cameron (ACA)
05-06-22 05-06-22 WE 1.1  Dwars door de Westhoek  Consonni, Chiara (VAL)
06-06-22 11-06-22 WE 2.WWT  AJ Bell Women's Tour  Longo Borghini, Elisa (TFS)
06-06-22 06-06-22 ME 1.2  Paris - Troyes  Scott, Rob (RDW)
06-06-22 06-06-22 ME 1.1  Ronde van Limburg  De Lie, Arnaud (LTS)
06-06-22 06-06-22 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Mazda Schelkens  Braam, Danique (BCV)
08-06-22 12-06-22 ME 2.Pro  ZLM Tour  Kooij, Olav (TJV)
09-06-22 12-06-22 MJ 2.Ncup  LVM Saarland Trofeo  Kockelmann, Mathieu (LUX)
09-06-22 12-06-22 ME 2.2  Oberösterreich Rundfahrt  Kepplinger, Rainer (HAC)
10-06-22 10-06-22 ME 1.1  Grosser Preis des Kantons Aargau  Hirschi, Marc (UAD)
10-06-22 12-06-22 ME 2.2  Tour d'Eure-et-Loir  Leroux, Samuel (GRL)
11-06-22 11-06-22 ME 1.Pro  Duracell Dwars door het Hageland  Riesebeek, Oscar (AFC)
11-06-22 11-06-22 WE 1.1  Elmos Dwars door het Hageland  Sanguineti, Ilaria (VAL)
11-06-22 18-06-22 MU 2.2U  Giro Ciclistico d'Italia  Hayter, Leo (HBA)
12-06-22 19-06-22 ME 2.UWT  Tour de Suisse  Thomas, Geraint (IGD)
12-06-22 12-06-22 ME 1.1  Euro Shop Elfstedenronde  Jakobsen, Fabio (QST)
12-06-22 12-06-22 WE 1.1  SPAR Flanders Diamond Tour  Consonni, Chiara (VAL)
14-06-22 14-06-22 WE 1.2  Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge  Cavalli, Marta (FDJ)
14-06-22 14-06-22 ME 1.1  Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge  Guerreiro, Ruben (EFE)
15-06-22 19-06-22 ME 2.Pro  Baloise Belgium Tour  Schmid, Mauro (QST)
15-06-22 19-06-22 ME 2.Pro  Tour of Slovenia  Pogačar, Tadej (UAD)
16-06-22 19-06-22 ME 2.1  La Route d'Occitanie  Woods, Michael (IPT)
17-06-22 19-06-22 ME 2.2  Tour du Pays de Montbéliard  Kukrle, Michael (EKA)
18-06-22 18-06-22 MJ 1.1  Gran Premio Eccellenze Valli del Soligo  Savino, Federico (WSS)
18-06-22 21-06-22 WE 2.Pro  Tour de Suisse Women  Brand, Lucinda (TFS)
19-06-22 19-06-22 MJ 1.1  Trofeo Guido Dorigo  Place, Maxence (AGR)
19-06-22 19-06-22 ME 1.2  Midden Brabant-Poort Omloop  Pluto, Martin (ABC)
24-06-22 26-06-22 MJ 2.1  Acht van Bladel  Lugthart, Sjors (WWV)
28-06-22 01-07-22 WE 2.1  Lotto Belgium Tour  
29-06-22 02-07-22 ME 2.2  MWK Solidarności i Olimpijczyków  
30-06-22 10-07-22 WE 2.WWT  Giro d'Italia Donne  
30-06-22 03-07-22 ME 2.2  Grande Prémio Internacional de Ciclismo de To..  
01-07-22 24-07-22 ME 2.UWT  Tour de France  
02-07-22 05-07-22 ME 2.1  Sibiu Cycling Tour  
02-07-22 02-07-22 MJ 1.1  Grand Prix Général Patton  
03-07-22 03-07-22 ME 1.2  Giro del Medio Brenta  
03-07-22 03-07-22 MJ 1.1  Grand Prix de Luxembourg  
05-07-22 05-07-22 ME 1.2  Trofeo Città di Brescia  
07-07-22 10-07-22 MJ 2.1  Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich  
09-07-22 09-07-22 ME 1.2  Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race-Grand Prix Czech Repu..  
10-07-22 10-07-22 ME 1.2  White Spot | Delta Road Race  
10-07-22 10-07-22 ME 1.2  Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race-Grand Prix Polski  
10-07-22 10-07-22 ME 1.2  Grand Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise  
10-07-22 17-07-22 ME 2.Pro  Tour of Qinghai Lake  
10-07-22 10-07-22 ME 1.2  Argenta Classic  
10-07-22 10-07-22 WE 1.1  Argenta Classic Women  
10-07-22 10-07-22 MJ 1.1  Galloo Classic Menen-Kemmel-Menen  
12-07-22 17-07-22 MJ 2.Ncup  Tour de l'Abitibi  
13-07-22 17-07-22 MJ 2.1  Ain Bugey Valromey Tour  
13-07-22 17-07-22 WE 2.1  Baloise Ladies Tour  
13-07-22 17-07-22 ME 2.1  Settimana Ciclistica Italiana  
13-07-22 17-07-22 MU 2.2U  Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta-Mont Blanc  
14-07-22 17-07-22 WE 2.2  Vuelta Femenina Internacional a Costa Rica  
15-07-22 17-07-22 MJ 2.1  Medzinárodné dni cyklistiky Dubnica nad Váhom..  
16-07-22 16-07-22 ME 1.1  KOGA Slag om Norg  
16-07-22 16-07-22 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Germenica  
16-07-22 17-07-22 ME 2.2  Gemenc Grand Prix  
17-07-22 17-07-22 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Kahramanmaraş  
18-07-22 18-07-22 ME 1.1  Grand Prix Cerami  
22-07-22 24-07-22 MJ 2.1  Oberösterreich Juniorenrundfahrt  
23-07-22 27-07-22 ME 2.Pro  Ethias Tour de Wallonie  
23-07-22 23-07-22 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Slovakia  
23-07-22 23-07-22 ME 1.2  Visegrád 4 Kerékpárverseny  
24-07-22 31-07-22 WE 2.WWT  Tour de France Femmes avec Zwift  
24-07-22 24-07-22 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Kranj  
24-07-22 24-07-22 ME 1.2  Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race-Grand Prix Slovakia  
24-07-22 24-07-22 ME 1.2  Grand Prix de la Ville de Pérenchies  
24-07-22 24-07-22 WE 1.2  V4 Ladies Series-Pannonhalma  
25-07-22 25-07-22 ME 1.1  Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia Klasika  
26-07-22 30-07-22 ME 2.2  Dookoła Mazowsza  
27-07-22 31-07-22 ME 2.2  Vuelta Ciclista a Miranda  
27-07-22 27-07-22 MJ 1.1  Trofee van Vlaanderen  
27-07-22 28-07-22 ME 2.1  Vuelta a Castilla y León  
27-07-22 31-07-22 ME 2.2  Tour Alsace  
29-07-22 31-07-22 WE 2.2  Princess Ana Vasa Tour  
29-07-22 31-07-22 MJ 2.Ncup  Watersley Junior Challenge  
29-07-22 01-08-22 ME 2.2  Kreiz Breizh Elites  
30-07-22 05-08-22 ME 2.UWT  Tour de Pologne  
30-07-22 30-07-22 WE 1.2  Hansa Bygg Kalmar Grand Prix Road Race  
30-07-22 30-07-22 ME 1.UWT  Clásica Ciclista de San Sebastián  
31-07-22 31-07-22 WJ 1.1  Coupe d'Europe des Grimpeurs  
31-07-22 31-07-22 ME 1.1  Coupe d'Europe des Grimpeurs  
31-07-22 31-07-22 MJ 1.1  Coupe d'Europe des Grimpeurs  
31-07-22 31-07-22 WE 1.2  Coupe d'Europe des Grimpeurs  
31-07-22 31-07-22 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Yahyalı  
31-07-22 31-07-22 ME 1.2  Puchar Ministra Obrony Narodowej  
31-07-22 31-07-22 ME 1.1  Circuito de Getxo  
02-08-22 06-08-22 ME 2.Pro  Vuelta a Burgos  
02-08-22 04-08-22 WE 2.1  Tour of Uppsala  
03-08-22 06-08-22 ME 2.2  Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc  
04-08-22 07-08-22 ME 2.2  Tour of Sakarya  
04-08-22 07-08-22 ME 2.1  Sazka Tour  
04-08-22 15-08-22 ME 2.1  Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Santander Totta  
05-08-22 14-08-22 ME 2.2  Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe  
05-08-22 07-08-22 WE 2.1  Tour Pyrénées-Méditerranée  
05-08-22 07-08-22 ME 2.2  Tour of Kosovo  
05-08-22 07-08-22 MJ 2.1  Aubel-Thimister-Stavelot  
06-08-22 06-08-22 WE 1.WWT  Crescent Vårgårda TTT  
06-08-22 06-08-22 ME 1.2  Scandinavian Race  
07-08-22 07-08-22 WE 1.WWT  Crescent Vårgårda  
07-08-22 07-08-22 ME 1.1  Grote Prijs Jef Scherens-Rondom Leuven  
09-08-22 14-08-22 WE 2.2  Vuelta a Colombia Femenina  
09-08-22 11-08-22 ME 2.1  Tour de l'Ain  
09-08-22 14-08-22 WE 2.WWT  Battle of the North  
10-08-22 13-08-22 ME 2.2  Cycling Tour of Szeklerland  
10-08-22 10-08-22 ME 1.Pro  Tour de l'Eurometropole  
11-08-22 14-08-22 ME 2.Pro  Arctic Race of Norway  
13-08-22 14-08-22 MJ 2.1  Ronde des Vallées  
13-08-22 13-08-22 WE 1.2  La Périgord Ladies  
13-08-22 14-08-22 MJ 2.1  Belgrade Trophy Milan Panić  
14-08-22 14-08-22 MU 1.2U  Gran Premio Sportivi di Poggiana  
14-08-22 14-08-22 WE 1.2  La Picto-Charentaise  
14-08-22 14-08-22 ME 1.1  La Polynormande  
15-08-22 15-08-22 WE 1.2  Grote Prijs Yvonne Reynders  
16-08-22 16-08-22 MU 1.2U  Gran Premio Capodarco-Comunità di Capodarco  
16-08-22 19-08-22 ME 2.1  Tour du Limousin  
16-08-22 20-08-22 ME 2.Pro  PostNord Danmark Rundt  
17-08-22 19-08-22 MJ 2.Ncup  One Belt One Road Nations Cup Hungary  
18-08-22 21-08-22 ME 2.2  Baltic Chain Tour  
18-08-22 28-08-22 MU 2.Ncup  Tour de l'Avenir  
18-08-22 21-08-22 MJ 2.1  Vuelta Ciclista Junior a la Ribera del Duero  
19-08-22 19-08-22 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Kapuzbaşı  
19-08-22 11-09-22 ME 2.UWT  Vuelta Ciclista a España  
20-08-22 24-08-22 ME 2.2  Trans-Himalaya Cycling Race  
21-08-22 21-08-22 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Cappadocia  
21-08-22 21-08-22 WE 1.1  MerXem Classic  
21-08-22 21-08-22 ME 1.UWT  EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg  
21-08-22 21-08-22 ME 1.2  Memoriał Henryka Łasaka  
21-08-22 21-08-22 ME 1.1  Schaal Sels Merksem  
22-08-22 22-08-22 ME 1.2  Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich  
23-08-22 26-08-22 ME 2.1  Tour du Poitou-Charentes en Nouvelle-Aquitaine  
23-08-22 23-08-22 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Develi  
23-08-22 23-08-22 ME 1.1  Egmont Cycling Race  
24-08-22 24-08-22 ME 1.1  Druivenkoers Overijse  
24-08-22 28-08-22 ME 2.Pro  Deutschland Tour  
24-08-22 28-08-22 ME 2.2  Tour do Rio  
25-08-22 25-08-22 WE 1.1  Tour de Belle Isle en Terre-Kreiz Breizh Elit..  
26-08-22 28-08-22 WE 2.2  Premondiale Giro Toscana Internazionale Femmi..  
26-08-22 30-08-22 MJ 2.Ncup  Tour de DMZ  
27-08-22 27-08-22 WJ 1.1  Grand Prix Ceratizit Women Junior  
27-08-22 01-09-22 ME 2.2  International Cycling Tour of Bulgaria  
27-08-22 28-08-22 WJ 2.Ncup  Bizkaikoloreak  
27-08-22 28-08-22 ME 2.1  Tour of Almaty  
27-08-22 27-08-22 MJ 1.1  Trofeo Comune di Vertova-Memorial Pietro Mere..  
27-08-22 27-08-22 WE 1.WWT  Grand Prix de Plouay-Lorient Agglomération  
27-08-22 27-08-22 MJ 1.1  Grand Prix Plouay Junior Men  
28-08-22 28-08-22 ME 1.2  Croatia-Slovenia  
28-08-22 28-08-22 ME 1.UWT  Bretagne Classic-Ouest-France  
28-08-22 28-08-22 WE 1.2  La Route des Géantes - Ieper - Saint-Omer  
28-08-22 28-08-22 MJ 1.1  La Route des Géants  
28-08-22 28-08-22 MJ 1.1  Trofeo Emilio Paganessi  
28-08-22 01-09-22 ME 2.1  Tour de Taiwan  
28-08-22 28-08-22 ME 1.2  Ronde van de Achterhoek  
30-08-22 04-09-22 WE 2.WWT  Simac Ladies Tour  
31-08-22 04-09-22 ME 2.2  Tour of Silk Road - Hero Cities  
01-09-22 03-09-22 MU 2.2U  Flanders Tomorrow Tour  
01-09-22 04-09-22 ME 2.2  Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia  
01-09-22 04-09-22 MJ 2.1  Giro della Lunigiana  
02-09-22 04-09-22 MJ 2.1  Grand Prix Rüebliland  
03-09-22 04-09-22 ME 2.2  Cup of Doltcini-In the Footsteps of the Romans  
03-09-22 07-09-22 ME 2.2  Tour de Singkarak  
03-09-22 03-09-22 ME 1.2  Lillehammer Grand Prix  
03-09-22 04-09-22 ME 2.2  Subway 3 - Stage Race  
04-09-22 11-09-22 ME 2.Pro  Tour of Britain  
04-09-22 04-09-22 WE 1.1  Grote Prijs Beerens  
04-09-22 04-09-22 ME 1.Pro  Maryland Cycling Classic  
04-09-22 04-09-22 ME 1.2  Gylne Gutuer  
04-09-22 04-09-22 ME 1.1  Tour du Doubs  
06-09-22 12-09-22 WE 2.1  Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardè..  
06-09-22 11-09-22 ME 2.1  Turul României  
07-09-22 11-09-22 ME 2.2  Tour of Mesopotamia  
07-09-22 11-09-22 ME 2.2  Vuelta Ciclista a Chiloé  
07-09-22 11-09-22 WE 2.WWT  Ceratizit Challenge by la Vuelta  
08-09-22 11-09-22 ME 2.2  Okolo jiznich Čech  
09-09-22 09-09-22 ME 1.UWT  Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec  
11-09-22 ME 2.2  Tour de Hokkaido  
09-09-22 11-09-22 WJ 2.Ncup  Watersley Ladies Challenge  
10-09-22 10-09-22 WE 1.2  A Travers les Hauts de France-Trophée Paris-A..  
11-09-22 11-09-22 ME 1.UWT  Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal  
11-09-22 11-09-22 ME 1.Pro  Grand Prix de Fourmies-La Voix du Nord  
11-09-22 11-09-22 MJ 1.1  Trofeo Buffoni  
11-09-22 11-09-22 ME 1.2  Grand Prix de la Somme  
11-09-22 11-09-22 WE 1.2  La Choralis Formies Féminine  
13-09-22 17-09-22 ME 2.1  Okolo Slovenska  
13-09-22 13-09-22 ME 1.2  Gran Premio de la Patagonia  
13-09-22 17-09-22 ME 2.Pro  Škoda Tour LuXembourg  
14-09-22 17-09-22 ME 2.2  Tour de Serbie  
14-09-22 14-09-22 ME 1.Pro  Grand Prix de Wallonie  
14-09-22 14-09-22 ME 1.1  Giro della Toscana  
14-09-22 17-09-22 ME 2.2  Tour de Beauce  
15-09-22 15-09-22 ME 1.Pro  Coppa Sabatini  
15-09-22 18-09-22 MJ 2.1  Giro di Basilicata  
15-09-22 17-09-22 ME 2.2  Tour of Xingtai  
16-09-22 16-09-22 ME 1.1  Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen  
16-09-22 17-09-22 WE 2.2  AG Tour de la Semois  
17-09-22 17-09-22 ME 1.1  Memorial Marco Pantani  
17-09-22 18-09-22 MJ 2.1  Keizer der Juniores  
17-09-22 17-09-22 ME 1.Pro  Primus Classic  
17-09-22 17-09-22 ME 1.2  Grote Prijs Rik Van Looy  
18-09-22 18-09-22 WE 1.2  Grand Prix International d'Isbergues-Pas de C..  
18-09-22 18-09-22 ME 1.1  Gooikse Pijl  
18-09-22 18-09-22 ME 1.1  Trofeo Matteotti  
18-09-22 18-09-22 ME 1.1  Grand Prix d'Isbergues-Pas de Calais  
21-09-22 21-09-22 ME 1.1  Omloop van het Houtland  
25-09-22 25-09-22 ME 1.1  Paris-Chauny  
27-09-22 27-09-22 MU 1.2U  Ruota d'Oro  
27-09-22 02-10-22 ME 2.1  CRO Race  
28-09-22 02-10-22 MU 2.2U  Ronde de l'Isard  
29-09-22 29-09-22 ME 1.1  Coppa Agostoni  
01-10-22 01-10-22 WE 1.Pro  Giro dell'Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite  
01-10-22 03-10-22 ME 2.2  Tour of Montenegro  
01-10-22 01-10-22 ME 1.Pro  Giro dell'Emilia  
02-10-22 02-10-22 ME 1.1  Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli  
02-10-22 02-10-22 ME 1.1  Tour de Vendée  
02-10-22 02-10-22 ME 1.1  Famenne Ardenne Classic  
02-10-22 ME 1.2  Oita Urban Classic  
02-10-22 02-10-22 MU 1.2U  Il Piccolo Giro di Lombardia  
03-10-22 03-10-22 ME 1.Pro  Sparkassen Münsterland Giro  
03-10-22 03-10-22 ME 1.Pro  Coppa Bernocchi  
04-10-22 04-10-22 WE 1.1  Binche Chimay Binche pour Dames  
04-10-22 04-10-22 ME 1.Pro  Tre Valli Varesine  
04-10-22 08-10-22 WE 2.2  International Syrian Tour  
04-10-22 08-10-22 ME 2.2  International Syrian Tour  
04-10-22 04-10-22 WE 1.1  Tre Valli Varesine Women's Race  
04-10-22 04-10-22 ME 1.1  Binche-Chimay-Binche  
05-10-22 06-10-22 ME 2.2  Tour of Binzhou  
06-10-22 06-10-22 ME 1.1  Paris-Bourges  
06-10-22 06-10-22 ME 1.Pro  Gran Piemonte  
07-10-22 09-10-22 WE 2.WWT  Tour de Romandie Féminin  
08-10-22 15-10-22 ME 2.2  Vuelta al Ecuador  
08-10-22 11-10-22 ME 2.Pro  Tour of Taihu Lake  
08-10-22 08-10-22 ME 1.UWT  Giro di Lombardia  
08-10-22 09-10-22 MJ 2.1  La Philippe Gilbert juniors  
09-10-22 09-10-22 ME 1.1  Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen  
09-10-22 09-10-22 ME 1.Pro  Paris - Tours  
09-10-22 09-10-22 MU 1.2U  Paris - Tours Espoirs  
10-10-22 11-10-22 WE 2.2  Tour of Wenzhou Women's International Road Race  
12-10-22 12-10-22 ME 1.1  Giro del Veneto  
13-10-22 15-10-22 WE 2.WWT  Tour of Chongming Island  
13-10-22 18-10-22 ME 2.UWT  Gree-Tour of Guangxi  
16-10-22 16-10-22 WJ 1.1  Chrono des Nations  
16-10-22 16-10-22 ME 1.1  Veneto Classic  
16-10-22 16-10-22 ME 1.1  Chrono des Nations  
16-10-22 ME 1.Pro  Japan Cup Cycle Road Race  
16-10-22 16-10-22 WE 1.1  Chrono des Nations  
16-10-22 16-10-22 MU 1.2U  Chrono des Nations  
16-10-22 16-10-22 MJ 1.1  Chrono des Nations  
18-10-22 18-10-22 WE 1.WWT  Gree-Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour   


© Wijnreder Media