Races

Races (National championships are excluded from this list)

Start End Class  Race  Status / Winner
06-01-23 08-01-23 ME 2.2  Giro del Sol  Navarrete, Maximiliano (EGD)
11-01-23 15-01-23 ME 2.2  New Zealand Cycle Classic  Oram, James (BEB)
15-01-23 17-01-23 WE 2.WWT  Santos Women's Tour Down Under  Brown, Grace (FST)
15-01-23 22-01-23 ME 2.2  Vuelta al Táchira en Bicicleta  Alarcón, José (FAH)
17-01-23 22-01-23 ME 2.UWT  Santos Tour Down Under  Vine, Jay (UAD)
21-01-23 21-01-23 ME 1.2  Gravel and Tar Classic  Oliver, Ben (MNZ)
22-01-23 29-01-23 ME 2.Pro  Vuelta a San Juan Internacional  López, Miguel Ángel (MED)
22-01-23 22-01-23 ME 1.1  Clàssica Comunitat Valenciana 1969  De Lie, Arnaud (LTD)
23-01-23 29-01-23 ME 2.1  La Tropicale Amissa Bongo  Soupe, Geoffrey (TEN)
25-01-23 25-01-23 ME 1.1  Trofeo Calvià  Costa, Rui (ICW)
26-01-23 26-01-23 ME 1.1  Trofeo Alcúdia - Port d'Alcúdia  Berg, Marijn van den (EFE)
27-01-23 31-01-23 ME 2.2  Tour of Sharjah  Engelen, Adne van (ROI)
27-01-23 27-01-23 ME 1.1  Trofeo Andratx - Mirador des Colomer  Goossens, Kobe (ICW)
28-01-23 28-01-23 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Aspendos  Strelnikov, Yegor (VSM)
28-01-23 28-01-23 WE 1.WWT  Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race  Adegeest, Loes (FST)
28-01-23 28-01-23 ME 1.1  Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana  Goossens, Kobe (ICW)
29-01-23 29-01-23 WE 1.1  Women Cycling Pro Costa De Almería  Fidanza, Arianna (WNT)
29-01-23 29-01-23 ME 1.UWT  Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race  Mayrhoffer, Marius (DSM)
29-01-23 29-01-23 ME 1.1  Trofeo Palma - Palma  Vernon, Ethan (SOQ)
29-01-23 29-01-23 ME 1.1  Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise  Powless, Neilson (EFE)
30-01-23 03-02-23 ME 2.1  Saudi Tour  Guerreiro, Ruben (MOV)
01-02-23 05-02-23 ME 2.2  Tour du Sahel  El Arbaoui, Adil (MAR)
01-02-23 05-02-23 ME 2.2  Vuelta del Porvenir San Luis  Vidaurre, Martin (CHI)
01-02-23 05-02-23 ME 2.Pro  Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana  Costa, Rui (ICW)
01-02-23 05-02-23 ME 2.1  Étoile de Bessèges  Powless, Neilson (EFE)
04-02-23 04-02-23 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Apollon Temple  Rostovtsev, Sergey (BGS)
04-02-23 04-02-23 WE 1.2  Aphrodite's Sanctuary Cycling Race ITT  Christoforou, Antri (HPW)
05-02-23 05-02-23 WE 1.1  Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana Féminas  Mackaij, Floortje (MOV)
05-02-23 05-02-23 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Apollon Temple  Yuldasheva, Sevinch (UZB)
08-02-23 08-02-23 WE 1.2  Aphrodite Cycling Race  
09-02-23 12-02-23 WE 2.WWT  UAE Tour  
10-02-23 10-02-23 ME 1.1  Muscat Classic  
11-02-23 11-02-23 WE 1.1  Clasica de Almeria  
11-02-23 11-02-23 WE 1.2  Aphrodite's Sanctuary Cycling Race  
11-02-23 15-02-23 ME 2.Pro  Tour of Oman  
11-02-23 11-02-23 ME 1.1  Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia  
12-02-23 12-02-23 ME 1.1  Figueira Champions Classic  
12-02-23 12-02-23 ME 1.Pro  Clásica de Almería  
13-02-23 13-02-23 ME 1.1  Clásica Jaén Paraiso Interior  
15-02-23 19-02-23 ME 2.Pro  Vuelta a Andalucía Ruta Ciclista del Sol  
15-02-23 19-02-23 ME 2.Pro  Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta  
16-02-23 19-02-23 WE 2.Pro  Setmana Valenciana - Volta Comunitat Valenciana  
17-02-23 19-02-23 ME 2.1  Tour des Alpes-Maritimes et du Var  
19-02-23 26-02-23 ME 2.1  Tour du Rwanda  
20-02-23 26-02-23 ME 2.UWT  UAE Tour  
23-02-23 26-02-23 ME 2.1  O Gran Camiño  
25-02-23 25-02-23 ME 1.Pro  Faun-Ardèche Classic  
25-02-23 26-02-23 WE 2.2  Syedra Ancient City  
25-02-23 25-02-23 WE 1.WWT  Omloop Het Nieuwsblad  
25-02-23 25-02-23 ME 1.UWT  Omloop Het Nieuwsblad  
25-02-23 26-02-23 MJ 2.1  Syedra Ancient City  
26-02-23 26-02-23 ME 1.2  Syedra Ancient City  
26-02-23 26-02-23 ME 1.Pro  Faun Drôme Classic  
26-02-23 26-02-23 WE 1.1  Craywinckelhof - Omloop van het Hageland  
26-02-23 26-02-23 MJ 1.1  Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne Juniors  
26-02-23 02-03-23 ME 2.2  Jelajah Malaysia  
26-02-23 26-02-23 ME 1.Pro  Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne  
28-02-23 28-02-23 ME 1.1  Le Samyn  
28-02-23 28-02-23 WE 1.1  Le Samyn des Dames  
01-03-23 01-03-23 WE 1.2  Umag Trophy Ladies  
01-03-23 01-03-23 ME 1.Pro  Trofeo Laigueglia  
01-03-23 01-03-23 ME 1.2  Trofej Umag  
02-03-23 05-03-23 ME 2.2  Vuelta a Catamarca Internacional  
03-03-23 03-03-23 ME 1.2  Tour of Isfahan  
04-03-23 04-03-23 ME 1.2  Le Tour des 100 Communes  
04-03-23 05-03-23 WE 2.2  Alanya Cup  
04-03-23 04-03-23 WE 1.WWT  Strade Bianche  
04-03-23 05-03-23 ME 2.2  South Aegean Tour  
04-03-23 04-03-23 ME 1.UWT  Strade Bianche  
04-03-23 04-03-23 ME 1.1  Grand Prix Criquielion  
04-03-23 04-03-23 ME 1.2  Craft Ster van Zwolle  
05-03-23 05-03-23 ME 1.2  Trofej Poreč  
05-03-23 05-03-23 WE 1.1  Trofeo Oro in Euro - Women's Bike Race  
05-03-23 05-03-23 ME 1.1  Visit Friesland Elfsteden Race  
05-03-23 12-03-23 ME 2.UWT  Paris - Nice  
05-03-23 05-03-23 ME 1.2  Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers  
05-03-23 05-03-23 ME 1.2  Alanya Cup  
05-03-23 05-03-23 WE 1.2  Poreč Trophy Ladies  
05-03-23 05-03-23 ME 1.1  Grote Prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré  
06-03-23 12-03-23 ME 2.UWT  Tirreno - Adriatico  
06-03-23 06-03-23 ME 1.2  Tour of Shiraz  
07-03-23 16-03-23 ME 2.2  Tour d'Algérie Cycliste  
07-03-23 11-03-23 WE 2.2  Trofeo Ponente in Rosa  
08-03-23 08-03-23 WE 1.1  Grote Prijs Oetingen  
09-03-23 09-03-23 ME 1.2  Tour of Kish Island  
09-03-23 12-03-23 ME 2.2  Istarsko Proljeće  
10-03-23 10-03-23 WE 1.1  Drentse Acht van Westerveld  
10-03-23 12-03-23 WE 2.2  Vuelta Extremadura Féminas  
11-03-23 11-03-23 MJ 1.1  Danilith-Nokere Koerse voor Juniores  
11-03-23 11-03-23 ME 1.2  International Rhodes Grand Prix  
11-03-23 11-03-23 WE 1.WWT  Miron Women's WorldTour Ronde van Drenthe  
12-03-23 12-03-23 ME 1.2  Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen  
12-03-23 12-03-23 ME 1.1  Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe  
12-03-23 16-03-23 ME 2.1  Tour de Taiwan  
15-03-23 15-03-23 ME 1.Pro  Milano - Torino  
15-03-23 15-03-23 WE 1.Pro  Danilith-Nokere Koerse voor Dames  
15-03-23 15-03-23 ME 1.Pro  Danilith-Nokere Koerse  
16-03-23 19-03-23 ME 2.2  International Tour of Rhodes  
16-03-23 16-03-23 ME 1.Pro  Grand Prix de Denain - Porte du Hainaut  
17-03-23 17-03-23 MU 1.2U  Youngster Coast Challenge  
17-03-23 17-03-23 ME 1.Pro  Bredene Koksijde Classic  
17-03-23 17-03-23 ME 1.2  Grand Prix International de la ville d'Alger  
17-03-23 19-03-23 WE 2.1  Tour de Normandie Féminin  
18-03-23 18-03-23 ME 1.1  Classic Loire Atlantique  
18-03-23 19-03-23 MJ 2.1  Guido Reybrouck Classic  
18-03-23 18-03-23 ME 1.UWT  Milano - Sanremo  
19-03-23 26-03-23 ME 2.Pro  Tour of Hainan  
19-03-23 19-03-23 WE 1.WWT  Trofeo Alfredo Binda-Comune di Cittiglio  
19-03-23 19-03-23 ME 1.2  Clássica da Arrábida  
19-03-23 19-03-23 ME 1.2  Popolarissima  
19-03-23 19-03-23 MJ 1.1  Bernaudeau Junior  
19-03-23 19-03-23 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Slovenian Istria  
19-03-23 19-03-23 ME 1.1  Per sempre Alfredo  
19-03-23 19-03-23 ME 1.1  Cholet-Pays de la Loire  
20-03-23 26-03-23 ME 2.UWT  Volta Ciclista a Catalunya  
21-03-23 25-03-23 ME 2.1  Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali  
22-03-23 26-03-23 ME 2.2  Olympia's Tour  
22-03-23 22-03-23 ME 1.UWT  Minerva Classic Brugge - De Panne  
22-03-23 26-03-23 ME 2.2  Volta ao Alentejo  
22-03-23 26-03-23 ME 2.2  Vuelta Ciclista de Chile  
23-03-23 23-03-23 WE 1.WWT  Exterioo Classic Brugge - De Panne  
23-03-23 23-03-23 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Goriska & Vipava Valley  
24-03-23 24-03-23 ME 1.UWT  E3 Saxo Classic  
26-03-23 26-03-23 MU 1.2U  Gent-Wevelgem/Kattekoers-Ieper  
26-03-23 26-03-23 WJ 1.1  Gent-Wevelgem  
26-03-23 26-03-23 MJ 1.1  Gent-Wevelgem/GP André Noyelle  
26-03-23 26-03-23 ME 1.1  La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre Val de Loire  
26-03-23 26-03-23 ME 1.Pro  Gran Premio Industria e Artigianato di Larciano  
26-03-23 26-03-23 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Adria Mobil  
26-03-23 26-03-23 ME 1.UWT  Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields  
26-03-23 26-03-23 WE 1.WWT  Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields  
29-03-23 29-03-23 WE 1.Pro  Dwars door Vlaanderen  
29-03-23 29-03-23 ME 1.UWT  Dwars door Vlaanderen  
31-03-23 02-04-23 MJ 2.1  Internationale Cottbuser Junioren-Etappenfahrt  
31-03-23 31-03-23 ME 1.1  Route Adélie de Vitré  
01-04-23 06-04-23 ME 2.1  The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhon's Cup  
01-04-23 01-04-23 ME 1.1  Volta Limburg Classic  
01-04-23 01-04-23 ME 1.Pro  Gran Premio Miguel Indurain  
02-04-23 02-04-23 MU 1.2U  Trofeo Piva  
02-04-23 02-04-23 ME 1.UWT  Ronde van Vlaanderen  
02-04-23 02-04-23 WE 1.WWT  Ronde van Vlaanderen  
03-04-23 08-04-23 ME 2.UWT  Itzulia Basque Country  
05-04-23 05-04-23 ME 1.Pro  Scheldeprijs  
05-04-23 05-04-23 WE 1.1  Scheldeprijs  
06-04-23 09-04-23 ME 2.2  Vuelta a Formosa Internacional  
06-04-23 09-04-23 ME 2.2  Circuit des Ardennes International  
07-04-23 10-04-23 MJ 2.1  Ster van Zuid Limburg  
08-04-23 08-04-23 MJ 1.1  Giro di Primavera  
08-04-23 08-04-23 WE 1.WWT  Paris - Roubaix Femmes  
08-04-23 10-04-23 WE 2.1  The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhorn's Cup  
09-04-23 09-04-23 ME 1.UWT  Paris - Roubaix  
09-04-23 09-04-23 MJ 1.Ncup  Paris-Roubaix Juniors  
10-04-23 10-04-23 WE 1.1  Ronde de Mouscron  
10-04-23 10-04-23 MU 1.2U  Giro del Belvedere  
11-04-23 11-04-23 ME 1.1  Paris - Camembert  
11-04-23 11-04-23 MU 1.2U  Gran Premio Palio del Recioto  
11-04-23 14-04-23 ME 2.1  Giro di Sicilia  
12-04-23 12-04-23 WE 1.Pro  De Brabantse Pijl  
12-04-23 12-04-23 ME 1.Pro  De Brabantse Pijl  
12-04-23 16-04-23 ME 2.2  Tour du Loir-et-Cher E Provost  
14-04-23 14-04-23 ME 1.1  Classic Grand Besançon Doubs  
15-04-23 15-04-23 ME 1.2  Arno Wallaard Memorial  
15-04-23 15-04-23 MU 1.2U  Liège - Bastogne - Liège Espoirs  
15-04-23 15-04-23 ME 1.1  Tour du Jura Cycliste  
16-04-23 16-04-23 ME 1.1  Tour du Doubs  
16-04-23 16-04-23 ME 1.UWT  Amstel Gold Race  
16-04-23 16-04-23 WE 1.1  Grand Prix Féminin de Chambéry  
16-04-23 16-04-23 MU 1.2U  Gran Premio Industria e Commercio di San Vend..  
16-04-23 16-04-23 WE 1.WWT  Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition  
17-04-23 21-04-23 ME 2.Pro  Tour of the Alps  
19-04-23 19-04-23 WE 1.WWT  La Flèche Wallonne Féminine  
19-04-23 19-04-23 ME 1.UWT  La Flèche Wallonne  
21-04-23 23-04-23 WJ 2.Ncup  EPZ Omloop van Borsele  
22-04-23 22-04-23 WE 1.1  EPZ Omloop van Borsele  
22-04-23 23-04-23 MJ 2.1  Gipuzkoa Klasika  
23-04-23 23-04-23 ME 1.2  Rutland-Melton Cicle Classic  
23-04-23 23-04-23 WE 1.WWT  Liège - Bastogne - Liège Femmes  
23-04-23 23-04-23 ME 1.UWT  Liège - Bastogne - Liège  
23-04-23 30-04-23 ME 2.1  Presidential Cycling Tour of Türkiye  
23-04-23 23-04-23 MJ 1.1  EPZ Omloop van Borsele  
25-04-23 25-04-23 MU 1.2U  Gran Premio della Liberazione  
25-04-23 01-05-23 ME 2.2  Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste  
25-04-23 30-04-23 ME 2.UWT  Tour de Romandie  
25-04-23 25-04-23 WE 1.2  Gran Premio della Liberazione PINK  
26-04-23 30-04-23 ME 2.2  Silver City's Tour of the Gila  
26-04-23 30-04-23 WE 2.2  Silver City's Tour of the Gila  
27-04-23 30-04-23 WE 2.2  Gracia Orlová  
28-04-23 03-05-23 MU 2.2U  Carpathian Couriers  
28-04-23 01-05-23 MJ 2.1  La Coupe du President de la Ville de Grudziądz  
28-04-23 30-04-23 ME 2.1  Vuelta a Asturias  
29-04-23 29-04-23 MJ 1.1  E3 BinckBank Classic Junioren  
29-04-23 30-04-23 WE 2.Pro  Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin E..  
29-04-23 29-04-23 WE 1.2  Leiedal Koerse  
30-04-23 30-04-23 MJ 2.1  Grand Prix West Bohemia  
01-05-23 01-05-23 ME 1.UWT  Eschborn - Frankfurt  
01-05-23 01-05-23 MU 1.2U  Eschborn - Frankfurt U23  
01-05-23 07-05-23 WE 2.WWT  La Vuelta España Femenina  
02-05-23 06-05-23 ME 2.1  Tour of Hellas  
02-05-23 07-05-23 ME 2.2  Tour du Bénin  
04-05-23 07-05-23 MJ 2.Ncup  Course de la Paix Juniors  
05-05-23 05-05-23 WE 1.1  La Classique Morbihan  
06-05-23 28-05-23 ME 2.UWT  Giro d'Italia  
06-05-23 06-05-23 ME 2.2  Ronde van Overijssel  
06-05-23 06-05-23 WE 1.1  Grote Prijs Eco-struct  
06-05-23 06-05-23 ME 1.Pro  Grand Prix du Morbihan  
06-05-23 06-05-23 ME 1.2  Sundvolden Grand Prix  
06-05-23 07-05-23 WJ 2.Ncup  Tour du Gévaudan Occitanie Femmes  
06-05-23 06-05-23 MJ 1.1  Liège - Bastogne - Liège  
06-05-23 06-05-23 WE 1.1  Grand Prix du Morbihan Femmes  
07-05-23 07-05-23 ME 1.2  Ringerike Grand Prix  
07-05-23 07-05-23 MJ 1.1  Grand Prix Bob Jungels  
07-05-23 07-05-23 WE 1.1  Trofee Maarten Wynants  
07-05-23 07-05-23 ME 1.2  Flèche Ardennaise  
07-05-23 07-05-23 ME 1.2  Circuito del Porto-Trofeo Arvedi  
07-05-23 07-05-23 ME 1.Pro  Tro Bro Leon  
07-05-23 07-05-23 MU 1.2U  Paris-Roubaix Espoirs  
09-05-23 13-05-23 WE 2.1  Bretagne Ladies Tour  
10-05-23 10-05-23 WE 1.Pro  Navarra Women's Elite Classic  
10-05-23 14-05-23 ME 2.Pro  Tour de Hongrie  
11-05-23 14-05-23 ME 2.2  Tour of Mesopotamia  
12-05-23 14-05-23 WE 2.WWT  Itzulia Women  
13-05-23 13-05-23 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Herning  
13-05-23 13-05-23 ME 1.1  Tour du Finistère  
13-05-23 14-05-23 MJ 2.1  Tour de Gironde Cycliste International  
14-05-23 14-05-23 ME 1.1  Boucles de l'Aulne  
14-05-23 14-05-23 MU 1.2U  Gran Premio Industrie del Marmo  
14-05-23 14-05-23 ME 1.2  Fyen Rundt  
16-05-23 16-05-23 WE 1.1  Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria  
16-05-23 21-05-23 ME 2.Pro  4 Jours de Dunkerque  
17-05-23 20-05-23 ME 2.2  Tour of Sakarya  
17-05-23 21-05-23 ME 2.2  Flèche du Sud  
17-05-23 17-05-23 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Samarkand Ladies  
17-05-23 17-05-23 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Samarkand  
18-05-23 18-05-23 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Afrosiyob Ladies  
18-05-23 21-05-23 WE 2.2  Joe Martin Stage Race  
18-05-23 18-05-23 ME 1.1  Circuit de Wallonie  
18-05-23 21-05-23 ME 2.2  Tour de Limpopo  
18-05-23 21-05-23 ME 2.2  Joe Martin Stage Race  
18-05-23 21-05-23 WE 2.WWT  Vuelta a Burgos Feminas  
18-05-23 18-05-23 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Afrosiyob  
19-05-23 21-05-23 MJ 2.1  SPIE Internationale Juniorendriedaagse  
19-05-23 19-05-23 WE 1.1  Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic  
20-05-23 20-05-23 ME 1.1  Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic  
20-05-23 21-05-23 MJ 2.Ncup  Trophée Centre Morbihan  
20-05-23 20-05-23 WE 1.2  Omloop der Kempen  
21-05-23 21-05-23 WJ 1.1  Ronde van Vlaanderen  
28-05-23 ME 2.1  Tour of Japan  
21-05-23 21-05-23 MJ 1.1  Ronde van Vlaanderen Juniores  
21-05-23 21-05-23 ME 1.1  Antwerp Port Epic  
21-05-23 21-05-23 ME 1.1  Rund um Köln  
21-05-23 21-05-23 MJ 1.1  Gran Premio Sportivi Sovilla-La Piccola Sanremo  
21-05-23 21-05-23 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Gorenjska  
22-05-23 26-05-23 ME 2.2  Tour of Albania  
23-05-23 28-05-23 WE 2.Pro  Internationale Lotto Thüringen Ladies Tour  
24-05-23 28-05-23 ME 2.2  Alpes Isère Tour  
24-05-23 28-05-23 MU 2.Ncup  Orlen Nations Grand Prix  
25-05-23 28-05-23 ME 2.2  Tour de la Mirabelle  
25-05-23 28-05-23 WE 2.2  Tour de Feminin-O cenu Českého Švýcarska  
25-05-23 28-05-23 ME 2.Pro  Boucles de la Mayenne  
25-05-23 28-05-23 MJ 2.Ncup  Tour du Pays de Vaud  
25-05-23 27-05-23 ME 2.1  Tour of Estonia  
26-05-23 28-05-23 WE 2.WWT  Prudential RideLondon Classique  
26-05-23 29-05-23 ME 2.Pro  Tour of Norway  
26-05-23 28-05-23 ME 2.2  Grande Prémio Internacional Beiras e Serra de..  
27-05-23 27-05-23 WE 1.2  Ladies Tour of Estonia  
28-05-23 28-05-23 WE 1.1  Gran Premio Ciudad de Eibar  
29-05-23 29-05-23 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Mazda Schelkens  
29-05-23 29-05-23 ME 1.1  Ronde van Limburg  
29-05-23 29-05-23 ME 1.2  Paris - Troyes  
30-05-23 30-05-23 ME 1.1  Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes  
31-05-23 11-06-23 ME 2.2  Tour du Cameroun  
31-05-23 04-06-23 WE 2.1  Vuelta Ciclista Andalucia Ruta del Sol  
01-06-23 04-06-23 ME 2.2  Oberösterreich Rundfahrt  
01-06-23 04-06-23 ME 2.2  Ronde de l'Oise  
01-06-23 04-06-23 ME 2.2  Tour of Małopolska  
02-06-23 02-06-23 ME 1.2  Trofeo Alcide De Gasperi  
02-06-23 02-06-23 ME 1.1  Giro dell'Appennino  
04-06-23 ME 2.2  Tour de Kumano  
03-06-23 04-06-23 WE 2.2  Belgrade Grand Prix Woman Tour  
03-06-23 03-06-23 MJ 1.1  La Classique des Alpes Juniors  
03-06-23 03-06-23 ME 1.1  Heylen Vastgoed Heistse Pijl  
04-06-23 11-06-23 ME 2.UWT  Critérium du Dauphiné  
04-06-23 04-06-23 WE 1.1  Alpes Grésivaudan Classic  
04-06-23 04-06-23 MU 1.2U  Coppa della Pace  
04-06-23 04-06-23 WE 1.1  Dwars door de Westhoek  
04-06-23 04-06-23 ME 1.2  Memorial Philippe Van Coningsloo  
04-06-23 04-06-23 ME 1.Pro  Brussels Cycling Classic  
06-06-23 11-06-23 WE 2.WWT  AJ Bell Women's Tour  
07-06-23 11-06-23 ME 2.Pro  ZLM Tour  
07-06-23 11-06-23 WE 2.2  Vuelta Femenina a Guatemala  
08-06-23 11-06-23 MJ 2.Ncup  LVM Saarland Trofeo  
08-06-23 11-06-23 MU 2.Ncup  Grand Prix Priessnitz Spa  
09-06-23 11-06-23 ME 2.2  Tour d'Eure-et-Loir  
09-06-23 09-06-23 ME 1.1  Grosser Preis des Kantons Aargau  
10-06-23 10-06-23 ME 1.Pro  Duracell Dwars door het Hageland  
10-06-23 14-06-23 ME 2.1  Tour of Iran (Azerbaijan)  
10-06-23 17-06-23 MU 2.2U  Giro Ciclistico d'Italia  
11-06-23 11-06-23 WE 1.1  SPAR Flanders Diamond Tour  
11-06-23 18-06-23 ME 2.UWT  Tour de Suisse  
11-06-23 11-06-23 ME 1.1  Euro Shop Elfstedenronde  
13-06-23 13-06-23 ME 1.Pro  Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge  
14-06-23 18-06-23 ME 2.Pro  Tour of Slovenia  
14-06-23 18-06-23 WE 2.1  Lotto Belgium Tour  
14-06-23 18-06-23 ME 2.Pro  Baloise Belgium Tour  
14-06-23 18-06-23 ME 2.2  Tour de Beauce  
15-06-23 18-06-23 ME 2.1  La Route d'Occitanie  
16-06-23 18-06-23 ME 2.2  Tour du Pays de Montbéliard  
16-06-23 25-06-23 ME 2.2  Vuelta a Colombia  
17-06-23 17-06-23 MJ 1.1  Gran Premio Eccellenze Valli del Soligo  
17-06-23 20-06-23 WE 2.WWT  Tour de Suisse Women  
18-06-23 18-06-23 MJ 1.1  Trofeo Guido Dorigo  
28-06-23 01-07-23 ME 2.2  MWK Solidarności i Olimpijczyków  
30-06-23 02-07-23 MJ 2.1  Acht van Bladel  
30-06-23 09-07-23 WE 2.WWT  Giro d'Italia Donne  
01-07-23 01-07-23 MJ 1.1  Grand Prix Général Patton  
01-07-23 23-07-23 ME 2.UWT  Tour de France  
02-07-23 02-07-23 ME 1.2  Midden Brabant-Poort Omloop  
02-07-23 02-07-23 ME 1.2  Giro del Medio Brenta  
02-07-23 06-07-23 ME 2.1  Österreich-Rundfahrt  
02-07-23 02-07-23 MJ 1.1  Grand Prix de Luxembourg  
04-07-23 04-07-23 ME 1.2  Trofeo Città di Brescia  
06-07-23 09-07-23 MJ 2.1  Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich  
06-07-23 09-07-23 ME 2.1  Sibiu Cycling Tour  
08-07-23 08-07-23 ME 1.2  Visegrád 4 Kerékpárverseny  
08-07-23 08-07-23 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Erciyes  
09-07-23 16-07-23 ME 2.Pro  Tour of Qinghai Lake  
09-07-23 09-07-23 ME 1.2  Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race-Grand Prix Slovakia  
09-07-23 09-07-23 WE 1.2  White Spot | Delta Road Race  
09-07-23 09-07-23 ME 1.2  White Spot | Delta Road Race  
09-07-23 09-07-23 MJ 1.1  Galloo Classic Menen-Kemmel-Menen  
09-07-23 09-07-23 ME 1.2  Grand Prix de la Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise  
09-07-23 09-07-23 WE 1.1  Argenta Classic Women  
11-07-23 16-07-23 MU 2.2U  Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta-Mont Blanc  
11-07-23 16-07-23 MJ 2.Ncup  Tour de l'Abitibi  
12-07-23 16-07-23 WE 2.1  Baloise Ladies Tour  
12-07-23 16-07-23 MJ 2.1  Ain Bugey Valromey Tour  
13-07-23 16-07-23 ME 2.2  Grande Prémio Internacional de Ciclismo de To..  
13-07-23 16-07-23 WE 2.2  Vuelta Femenina Internacional a Costa Rica  
14-07-23 16-07-23 MJ 2.Ncup  Medzinárodné dni cyklistiky Dubnica nad Váhom..  
14-07-23 16-07-23 ME 2.2  Gemenc Grand Prix  
15-07-23 15-07-23 ME 1.1  KOGA Slag om Norg  
21-07-23 23-07-23 MJ 2.1  Oberösterreich Juniorenrundfahrt  
22-07-23 22-07-23 ME 1.2  Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race-Grand Prix Polski  
22-07-23 23-07-23 WJ 2.Ncup  Bizkaikoloreak  
22-07-23 26-07-23 ME 2.Pro  Ethias Tour de Wallonie  
23-07-23 30-07-23 WE 2.WWT  Tour de France Femmes avec Zwift  
23-07-23 23-07-23 ME 1.2  Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race-Grand Prix Czech Repu..  
23-07-23 23-07-23 ME 1.2  Grand Prix de la Ville de Pérenchies  
23-07-23 23-07-23 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Kranj  
25-07-23 25-07-23 ME 1.1  Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia Klasika  
25-07-23 25-07-23 ME 1.2  Memoriał Andrzeja Trochanowskiego  
26-07-23 30-07-23 ME 2.2  Tour Alsace  
26-07-23 26-07-23 MJ 1.1  Trofee van Vlaanderen  
26-07-23 27-07-23 ME 2.1  Vuelta a Castilla y León  
26-07-23 29-07-23 ME 2.2  Dookoła Mazowsza  
26-07-23 30-07-23 WE 2.2  Vuelta a Colombia Femenina  
28-07-23 30-07-23 WE 2.2  Princess Ana Vasa Tour  
28-07-23 31-07-23 ME 2.2  Kreiz Breizh Elites  
28-07-23 30-07-23 MJ 2.Ncup  Watersley Junior Challenge  
29-07-23 29-07-23 ME 1.UWT  Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa  
29-07-23 04-08-23 ME 2.UWT  Tour de Pologne  
30-07-23 30-07-23 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Kültepe  
30-07-23 30-07-23 ME 1.1  Circuito de Getxo  
30-07-23 30-07-23 ME 1.2  Puchar Ministra Obrony Narodowej  
31-07-23 02-08-23 ME 2.1  Tour de l'Ain  
01-08-23 03-08-23 WE 2.2  Tour of Uppsala  
04-08-23 06-08-23 ME 2.2  Tour of Kosovo  
04-08-23 06-08-23 MJ 2.1  Aubel-Thimister-Stavelot  
04-08-23 13-08-23 ME 2.2  Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe  
05-08-23 05-08-23 ME 1.2  Scandinavian Race  
08-08-23 12-08-23 ME 2.2  Cycling Tour of Szeklerland  
09-08-23 20-08-23 ME 2.1  Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Santander Totta  
12-08-23 13-08-23 MJ 2.1  Ronde des Vallées  
12-08-23 12-08-23 ME 1.2  Gran Premio Guatemala  
12-08-23 12-08-23 ME 1.2  Memoriał Henryka Łasaka  
12-08-23 13-08-23 MJ 2.1  Belgrade Trophy Milan Panić  
12-08-23 12-08-23 WE 1.2  La Périgord Ladies  
13-08-23 13-08-23 WE 1.2  La Picto-Charentaise  
13-08-23 13-08-23 ME 1.1  La Polynormande  
13-08-23 13-08-23 MU 1.2U  Gran Premio Sportivi di Poggiana  
15-08-23 20-08-23 WE 2.2  Arya Le Tour de Femina  
15-08-23 18-08-23 ME 2.1  Tour du Limousin  
15-08-23 19-08-23 ME 2.Pro  Vuelta a Burgos  
15-08-23 15-08-23 WE 1.2  Grote Prijs Yvonne Reynders  
15-08-23 19-08-23 ME 2.Pro  PostNord Danmark Rundt  
16-08-23 18-08-23 MJ 2.Ncup  One Belt One Road Nations Cup Hungary  
16-08-23 16-08-23 MU 1.2U  Gran Premio Capodarco-Comunità di Capodarco  
17-08-23 20-08-23 ME 2.2  Baltic Chain Tour  
17-08-23 20-08-23 ME 2.Pro  Arctic Race of Norway  
18-08-23 20-08-23 MJ 2.1  Vuelta Ciclista Junior a la Ribera del Duero  
19-08-23 19-08-23 WE 1.2  Grand Prix Kaisareia  
19-08-23 27-08-23 MU 2.Ncup  Tour de l'Avenir  
19-08-23 19-08-23 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Kaisareia  
19-08-23 19-08-23 ME 1.1  Druivenkoers Overijse  
19-08-23 20-08-23 ME 2.2  Subway 3 - Stage Race  
20-08-23 20-08-23 ME 1.1  Egmont Cycling Race  
20-08-23 20-08-23 ME 1.UWT  Bemer Cyclassics Hamburg  
22-08-23 25-08-23 ME 2.1  Tour du Poitou-Charentes en Nouvelle-Aquitaine  
22-08-23 27-08-23 WE 2.WWT  Tour of Scandinavia - Battle of the North  
23-08-23 27-08-23 ME 2.Pro  Deutschland Tour  
23-08-23 27-08-23 ME 2.UWT  Benelux Tour  
25-08-23 27-08-23 ME 2.2  Tour of Yigido  
26-08-23 17-09-23 ME 2.UWT  Vuelta Ciclista a España  
26-08-23 26-08-23 MJ 1.1  Trofeo Comune di Vertova-Memorial Pietro Mere..  
26-08-23 31-08-23 ME 2.2  International Cycling Tour of Bulgaria  
27-08-23 27-08-23 MJ 1.1  Trofeo Emilio Paganessi  
27-08-23 27-08-23 MJ 1.1  La Route des Géants  
27-08-23 27-08-23 ME 1.2  Ronde van de Achterhoek  
31-08-23 03-09-23 ME 2.2  Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia  
31-08-23 03-09-23 MJ 2.1  Giro della Lunigiana  
31-08-23 02-09-23 MU 2.2U  Flanders Tomorrow Tour  
01-09-23 05-09-23 MJ 2.Ncup  Tour de DMZ  
02-09-23 02-09-23 WE 1.WWT  Grand Prix de Plouay-Lorient Agglomération  
02-09-23 02-09-23 ME 1.Pro  Circuit Franco-Belge  
02-09-23 02-09-23 ME 1.2  Lillehammer Grand Prix  
02-09-23 03-09-23 ME 2.2  Cup of Doltcini-In the Footsteps of the Romans  
02-09-23 06-09-23 ME 2.2  Tour de Singkarak  
03-09-23 03-09-23 WE 1.1  Grote Prijs Beerens  
03-09-23 03-09-23 ME 1.1  Tour of Leuven - Grote Prijs Jef Scherens  
03-09-23 03-09-23 ME 1.UWT  Bretagne Classic-Ouest-France  
03-09-23 10-09-23 ME 2.Pro  Tour of Britain  
03-09-23 03-09-23 ME 1.2  Gylne Gutuer  
03-09-23 03-09-23 ME 1.Pro  Maryland Cycling Classic  
05-09-23 11-09-23 WE 2.1  Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardè..  
05-09-23 10-09-23 WE 2.WWT  Simac Ladies Tour  
05-09-23 10-09-23 ME 2.1  Turul României  
07-09-23 10-09-23 ME 2.2  Okolo jiznich Čech  
07-09-23 10-09-23 ME 1.2  Tour of Van  
08-09-23 08-09-23 ME 1.UWT  Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec  
08-09-23 10-09-23 MJ 2.1  Grand Prix Rüebliland  
10-09-23 ME 2.2  Tour de Hokkaido  
09-09-23 09-09-23 WE 1.2  A Travers les Hauts de France-Trophée Paris-A..  
10-09-23 10-09-23 ME 1.UWT  Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal  
10-09-23 10-09-23 ME 1.2  Grand Prix de la Somme  
10-09-23 10-09-23 MJ 1.1  Trofeo Buffoni  
10-09-23 10-09-23 ME 1.Pro  Grand Prix de Fourmies-La Voix du Nord  
13-09-23 17-09-23 ME 2.1  Okolo Slovenska  
13-09-23 13-09-23 ME 1.Pro  Grand Prix de Wallonie  
13-09-23 16-09-23 ME 2.2  Tour de Serbie  
13-09-23 13-09-23 WE 1.1  Grisette Grand Prix de Wallonie Dames  
13-09-23 13-09-23 ME 1.1  Giro della Toscana  
14-09-23 14-09-23 ME 1.Pro  Coppa Sabatini  
14-09-23 17-09-23 MJ 2.1  Giro di Basilicata  
14-09-23 17-09-23 ME 2.Pro  Tour of Taihu Lake  
15-09-23 15-09-23 ME 1.1  Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen  
15-09-23 16-09-23 WE 2.2  AG Tour de la Semois  
15-09-23 17-09-23 WU 2.2U  Watersley Womens Challenge  
15-09-23 17-09-23 WE 2.WWT  Tour de Romandie Féminin  
15-09-23 17-09-23 WJ 2.Ncup  Watersley Junior Challenge  
16-09-23 16-09-23 WE 1.1  Chrono de Gatineau  
16-09-23 17-09-23 MJ 2.1  Keizer der Juniores  
16-09-23 16-09-23 ME 1.1  Memorial Marco Pantani  
17-09-23 17-09-23 ME 1.2  Grote Prijs Rik Van Looy  
17-09-23 17-09-23 ME 1.1  Trofeo Matteotti  
17-09-23 17-09-23 ME 1.1  Grand Prix d'Isbergues-Pas de Calais  
17-09-23 17-09-23 ME 1.1  Gooikse Pijl  
17-09-23 17-09-23 WE 1.2  Grand Prix International d'Isbergues-Pas de C..  
20-09-23 24-09-23 ME 2.Pro  Škoda Tour LuXembourg  
20-09-23 24-09-23 ME 2.1  Adriatica Ionica Race  
20-09-23 20-09-23 ME 1.1  Omloop van het Houtland  
23-09-23 24-09-23 ME 2.2  Tour of Binzhou  
23-09-23 30-09-23 ME 2.Pro  Le Tour de Langkawi  
24-09-23 24-09-23 ME 1.1  Paris-Chauny  
26-09-23 26-09-23 MU 1.2U  Ruota d'Oro  
26-09-23 01-10-23 ME 2.1  CRO Race  
27-09-23 01-10-23 MU 2.2U  Ronde de l'Isard  
28-09-23 28-09-23 ME 1.1  Coppa Agostoni  
30-09-23 30-09-23 WE 1.Pro  Giro dell'Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite  
30-09-23 30-09-23 ME 1.Pro  Giro dell'Emilia  
30-09-23 30-09-23 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Cerami  
01-10-23 01-10-23 MU 1.2U  Il Piccolo Giro di Lombardia  
01-10-23 ME 1.2  Oita Urban Classic  
01-10-23 01-10-23 ME 1.1  Tour de Vendée  
01-10-23 01-10-23 ME 1.1  Famenne Ardenne Classic  
02-10-23 02-10-23 ME 1.Pro  Coppa Bernocchi  
03-10-23 03-10-23 ME 1.Pro  Sparkassen Münsterland Giro  
03-10-23 03-10-23 WE 1.1  Tre Valli Varesine Women's Race  
03-10-23 03-10-23 ME 1.Pro  Tre Valli Varesine  
03-10-23 03-10-23 WE 1.1  Binche Chimay Binche pour Dames  
03-10-23 03-10-23 ME 1.1  Binche-Chimay-Binche  
04-10-23 08-10-23 ME 2.1  Tour of Peninsular  
04-10-23 08-10-23 ME 2.2  International Syrian Tour  
04-10-23 08-10-23 WE 1.2  International Syrian Tour  
05-10-23 09-10-23 ME 2.2  Grand Prix Chantal Biya  
05-10-23 05-10-23 ME 1.Pro  Gran Piemonte  
05-10-23 05-10-23 ME 1.1  Paris-Bourges  
07-10-23 07-10-23 ME 1.UWT  Giro di Lombardia  
07-10-23 08-10-23 MJ 2.1  La Philippe Gilbert juniors  
07-10-23 14-10-23 ME 2.2  Vuelta al Ecuador  
08-10-23 08-10-23 MU 1.2U  Paris - Tours Espoirs  
08-10-23 08-10-23 ME 1.Pro  Paris - Tours  
10-10-23 11-10-23 WE 2.2  Tour of Wenzhou Women's International Road Race  
11-10-23 11-10-23 ME 1.Pro  Giro del Veneto  
12-10-23 14-10-23 WE 2.WWT  Tour of Chongming Island  
12-10-23 17-10-23 ME 2.UWT  Gree-Tour of Guangxi  
14-10-23 16-10-23 ME 2.2  Trans-Himalaya Cycling Race  
15-10-23 15-10-23 ME 1.Pro  Veneto Classic  
15-10-23 15-10-23 WJ 1.1  Chrono des Nations  
15-10-23 15-10-23 WE 1.1  Chrono des Nations  
15-10-23 15-10-23 ME 1.1  Chrono des Nations  
15-10-23 ME 1.Pro  Japan Cup Cycle Road Race  
15-10-23 15-10-23 MU 1.2U  Chrono des Nations  
15-10-23 15-10-23 MJ 1.1  Chrono des Nations  
17-10-23 17-10-23 WE 1.WWT  Gree-Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour   


© Wijnreder Media