World Cycling Stats

Upcoming races

Date  Race Start Progress Finish
11-04 ME  Tour of Rhodes (stage 3) -
11-04 ME  Tour of Turkey (stage 1) ± 4.5 h -
12-04 ME  Tour of Turkey (stage 2) ± 1 d -
13-04 ME  Tour of Turkey (stage 3) ± 2 d -
14-04 ME  Volta a Valenciana (stage 1) -
14-04 ME  De Brabantse Pijl -
14-04 ME  Tour of Turkey (stage 4) ± 3 d -
14-04 WE  De Brabantse Pijl ± 3 d -
15-04 ME  Volta a Valenciana (stage 2) -
15-04 ME  Tour of Turkey (stage 5) ± 4 d -
16-04 ME  Volta a Valenciana (stage 3) -
16-04 ME  Vuelta a Colombia (stage 1) -
16-04 ME  Classic Grand Besançon Doubs -
16-04 ME  Tour of Turkey (stage 6) ± 5 d -
17-04 ME  Volta a Valenciana (stage 4) -
17-04 ME  Tour du Jura -
17-04 ME  Vuelta a Colombia (stage 2) -
17-04 ME  Tour of Turkey (stage 7) ± 6 d -
18-04 ME  Volta a Valenciana (stage 5) -
18-04 WE  Volta a Valenciana Féminas -
05-04 Itzulia Basque Country Closed
11-04 Tour of Turkey ± 4.5 h
14-04 De Brabantse Pijl ± 3 d
14-04 De Brabantse Pijl ± 3 d
14-04 Volta a Valenciana
18-04 Amstel Gold Race ± 7 d
18-04 Amstel Gold Race ± 7 d
19-04 Tour of the Alps

Latest results

Itzulia Basque Country   ME - 2.UWT



not available
 Roglič, Primož (TJV) 19h 11' 36''
2  Vingegaard, Jonas (TJV) + 00' 52''
3  Pogačar, Tadej (UAD) + 01' 07''
4  Yates, Adam (IGD) + 01' 26''
5  Gaudu, David (GFC) + 01' 27''


not available
1  Gaudu, David (GFC) 3h 05' 42''
2  Roglič, Primož (TJV) + 00' 00''
3  Valverde, Alejandro (MOV) + 00' 35''
4  Yates, Adam (IGD) + 00' 35''
5  Pogačar, Tadej (UAD) + 00' 35''

Tour of Rhodes (stage 2)   ME - 2.2



not available
1  Koch, Christian (LKH) 3h 51' 34''
2  Dversnes, Fredrik (TCO) + 00' 00''
3  Van Tricht, Stan (SEG) + 00' 00''
4  Battaglin, Enrico (BCF) + 00' 00''
5  Heiduk, Kim (LKH) + 00' 00''


not available
1  Honoré, Mikkel (DQT) 3h 39' 54''
2  Černý, Josef (DQT) + 00' 00''
3  Bernard, Julien (TFS) + 00' 17''
4  Impey, Daryl (ISN) + 00' 28''
5  Clarke, Simon (TQA) + 00' 28''

Tour of Rhodes (stage 1)   ME - 2.2



not available
1  Koch, Christian (LKH) 3h 18' 32''
2  Heiduk, Kim (LKH) + 00' 00''
3  Heming, Miká (PBS) + 00' 00''
4  Lauk, Karl Patrick (TPI) + 00' 00''
5  Van Tricht, Stan (SEG) + 00' 00''


not available
1  Izagirre, Ion (APT) 4h 17' 07''
2  Bilbao, Pello (TBV) + 00' 00''
3  McNulty, Brandon (UAD) + 00' 00''
4  Vingegaard, Jonas (TJV) + 00' 00''
5  Buchmann, Emanuel (BOH) + 00' 00''

Tour of Rhodes (prologue)   ME - 2.2



not available
1  Bogusławski, Marceli (MSP) 0h 02' 35''
2  Hoole, Daan (SEG) + 00' 01''
3  Gråsvold, Dennis (TCO) + 00' 01''
4  Dversnes, Fredrik (TCO) + 00' 01''
5  Bendixen, Louis (TCO) + 00' 02''


not available
1  Pogačar, Tadej (UAD) 4h 04' 50''
2  Roglič, Primož (TJV) + 00' 00''
3  Valverde, Alejandro (MOV) + 00' 05''
4  Yates, Adam (IGD) + 00' 05''
5  Landa, Mikel (TBV) + 00' 05''

Scheldeprijs   ME - 1.Pro



not available
1  Philipsen, Jasper (AFC) 4h 03' 30''
2  Bennett, Sam (DQT) + 00' 00''
3  Cavendish, Mark (DQT) + 00' 00''
4  Poppel, Danny van (IWG) + 00' 00''
5  Russo, Clément (ARK) + 00' 00''

Scheldeprijs   WE - 1.1



not available
1  Wiebes, Lorena (DSM) 3h 26' 49''
2  Norsgaard, Emma (MOV) + 00' 00''
3  Balsamo, Elisa (VAL) + 00' 00''
4  Moberg, Emilie (DRP) + 00' 00''
5  Klein, Lisa (CSR) + 00' 00''


not available
1  Aranburu, Álex (APT) 3h 45' 32''
2  Fraile, Omar (APT) + 00' 15''
3  Pogačar, Tadej (UAD) + 00' 15''
4  Gaudu, David (GFC) + 00' 15''
5  Woods, Michael (ISN) + 00' 15''


not available
1  Roglič, Primož (TJV) 0h 17' 17''
2  McNulty, Brandon (UAD) + 00' 02''
3  Vingegaard, Jonas (TJV) + 00' 18''
4  Foss, Tobias (TJV) + 00' 24''
5  Pogačar, Tadej (UAD) + 00' 28''

Giro del Belvedere   MU - 1.2U



not available
1  Ayuso, Juan (CPK) 3h 56' 18''
2  Potočki, Viktor (LGS) + 00' 14''
3  Balmer, Alexandre (CGF) + 00' 14''
4  Paret-Peintre, Valen.. (AG2) + 00' 20''
5  Raugel, Antoine (CGF) + 00' 20''

Ronde de Mouscron   WE - 1.1



not available
1  Consonni, Chiara (VAL) 3h 16' 41''
2  Erić, Jelena (MOV) + 00' 00''
3  Martins, Maria (DRP) + 00' 00''
4  Jounier, Lucie (ARK) + 00' 00''
5  Trevisi, Anna (ALE) + 00' 02''

Ronde van Vlaanderen   WE - 1.WWT



not available
1  Vleuten, Annemiek van (MOV) 4h 01' 11''
2  Brennauer, Lisa (WNT) + 00' 26''
3  Brown, Grace (BEX) + 00' 26''
4  Longo Borghini, Elisa (TFS) + 00' 26''
5  Vollering, Demi (SDW) + 00' 26''

Trofeo Piva   MU - 1.2U



not available
1  Ayuso, Juan (CPK) 4h 34' 10''
2  Colnaghi, Luca (TCI) + 01' 03''
3  Puppio, Antonio (T4Q) + 01' 03''
4  Benedetti, Gabriele (ZEF) + 01' 05''
5  Menegotto, Jacopo (GEF) + 01' 05''

La Roue Tourangelle   ME - 1.1



not available
1  Démare, Arnaud (GFC) 4h 52' 59''
2  Bouhanni, Nacer (ARK) + 00' 00''
3  Sarreau, Marc (ACT) + 00' 00''
4  Welten, Bram (ARK) + 00' 00''
5  Consonni, Simone (COF) + 00' 00''

Ronde van Vlaanderen   ME - 1.UWT



not available
1  Asgreen, Kasper (DQT) 6h 02' 12''
2  Poel, Mathieu van der (AFC) + 00' 00''
3  Van Avermaet, Greg (ACT) + 00' 32''
4  Stuyven, Jasper (TFS) + 00' 33''
5  Vanmarcke, Sep (ISN) + 00' 47''

Rhodes GP   ME - 1.2



not available
1  Gudmestad, Tord (TCO) 4h 23' 01''
2  Fiorelli, Filippo (BCF) + 00' 00''
3  Van Tricht, Stan (SEG) + 00' 00''
4  Bendixen, Louis (TCO) + 00' 00''
5  Heming, Miká (PBS) + 00' 00''

Tour of Mevlana   ME - 2.2



not available
 Budiak, Anatolii (STC) 12h 15' 59''
2  Castillo, Ulises (WGC) + 00' 02''
3  Quintero, Carlos (TSG) + 00' 10''
4  Bögli, Jonathan (NIP) + 00' 17''
5  Buts, Vitaliy (SBB) + 00' 25''


© Wijnreder Media