World Cycling Stats

Upcoming races

Date  Race Start Progress Finish
27-09 MU  Ruota d'Oro -
27-09 ME  CRO Race (stage 1) ± 20 h -
28-09 MU  Ronde de l'Isard (stage 1) -
28-09 ME  CRO Race (stage 2) ± 2 d -
29-09 MU  Ronde de l'Isard (stage 2) -
29-09 MU  Ronde de l'Isard (stage 3) -
29-09 ME  Coppa Agostoni -
29-09 ME  CRO Race (stage 3) ± 3 d -
30-09 MU  Ronde de l'Isard (stage 4) -
30-09 ME  CRO Race (stage 4) ± 4 d -
01-10 ME  Tour of Montenegro (stage 1) -
01-10 WE  Giro dell'Emilia Donne -
01-10 ME  Giro dell'Emilia -
01-10 MU  Ronde de l'Isard (stage 5) -
01-10 ME  CRO Race (stage 5) ± 5 d -
02-10 MU  Ronde de l'Isard (stage 6) -
02-10 MU  Il Piccolo Lombardia -
02-10 ME  Oita Urban Classic -
02-10 ME  Famenne Ardenne Classic -
02-10 ME  Tour de Vendée -

Latest results

Paris-Chauny   ME - 1.1



not available
1  Consonni, Simone (COF) 4h 37' 48''
2  Groenewegen, Dylan (BEX) + 00' 00''
3  Tesson, Jason (AUB) + 00' 00''
4  Hofstetter, Hugo (ARK) + 00' 00''
5  De Lie, Arnaud (LTS) + 00' 00''

World Championships   ME - WC



not available
1  Evenepoel, Remco (BEL) 6h 16' 08''
2  Laporte, Christophe (FRA) + 02' 21''
3  Matthews, Michael (AUS) + 02' 21''
4  Aert, Wout van (BEL) + 02' 21''
5  Trentin, Matteo (ITA) + 02' 21''

World Championships   WJ - WC



not available
1  Backstedt, Zoe (GBR) 1h 47' 05''
2  Rayer, Eglantine (FRA) + 02' 07''
3  Vinke, Nienke (NED) + 02' 07''
4  Pellegrini, Francesca (ITA) + 02' 19''
5  Kakita, Maho (JPN) + 02' 21''

World Championships   WE - WC



not available
1  Vleuten, Annemiek van (NED) 4h 24' 25''
2  Kopecky, Lotte (BEL) + 00' 01''
3  Persico, Silvia (ITA) + 00' 01''
4  Lippert, Liane (GER) + 00' 01''
5  Ludwig, Cecilie (DEN) + 00' 01''

World Championships   MJ - WC



not available
1  Herzog, Emil (GER) 3h 11' 07''
2  Morgado, António (POR) + 00' 00''
3  Van Mechelen, Vlad (BEL) + 00' 55''
4  Magnier, Paul (FRA) + 00' 55''
5  Shmidt, Artem (USA) + 00' 55''

World Championships   MU - WC



not available
1  Fedorov, Yevgeniy (KAZ) 3h 57' 08''
2  Vacek, Mathias (CZE) + 00' 01''
3  Wærenskjold, Søren (NOR) + 00' 03''
4  Mihkels, Madis (EST) + 00' 03''
5  Kooij, Olav (NED) + 00' 03''


not available
1  Philipsen, Jasper (AFC) 4h 24' 36''
2  De Lie, Arnaud (LTS) + 00' 00''
3  Groenewegen, Dylan (BEX) + 00' 00''
4  Degenkolb, John (DSM) + 00' 00''
5  Van Gestel, Dries (TEN) + 00' 00''


not available
1  Backstedt, Zoe (GBR) 0h 18' 26''
2  Czapla, Justyna (GER) + 01' 36''
3  Jooris, Febe (BEL) + 01' 49''
4  Kvasničková, Eliška (CZE) + 01' 50''
5  Meiden, Anna van der (NED) + 01' 50''


not available
1  Tarling, Joshua (GBR) 0h 34' 59''
2  McKenzie, Hamish (AUS) + 00' 19''
3  Herzog, Emil (GER) + 00' 33''
4  Christen, Jan (SUI) + 00' 59''
5  Pajur, Romet (EST) + 01' 07''


not available
1  Wærenskjold, Søren (NOR) 0h 34' 13''
2  Segaert, Alec (BEL) + 00' 16''
3  Hayter, Leo (GBR) + 00' 24''
4  Currie, Logan (NZL) + 00' 33''
5  Heßmann, Michael (GER) + 00' 39''

GP Isbergues Féminin   WE - 1.2



not available
1  Consonni, Chiara (VAL) 3h 22' 08''
2  Copponi, Clara (FDJ) + 00' 00''
3  Confalonieri, Giulia (WNT) + 00' 00''
4  Martins, Maria (LEW) + 00' 00''
5  Alzini, Martina (COF) + 00' 00''


not available
1  Foss, Tobias (NOR) 0h 40' 02''
2  Küng, Stefan (SUI) + 00' 03''
3  Evenepoel, Remco (BEL) + 00' 09''
4  Hayter, Ethan (GBR) + 00' 40''
5  Bissegger, Stefan (SUI) + 00' 47''


not available
1  Dijk, Ellen van (NED) 0h 44' 28''
2  Brown, Grace (AUS) + 00' 13''
3  Reusser, Marlen (SUI) + 00' 42''
4  Guazzini, Vittoria (ITA) + 00' 52''
5  Thomas, Leah (USA) + 01' 19''

Keizer der Juniores   MJ - 2.1

Gooikse Pijl   ME - 1.1



not available
1  Thijssen, Gerben (IWG) 4h 39' 16''
2  Philipsen, Jasper (AFC) + 00' 00''
3  Kanter, Max (MOV) + 00' 00''
4  Allegaert, Piet (COF) + 00' 00''
5  Groenewegen, Dylan (BEX) + 00' 00''

GP Isbergues   ME - 1.1



not available
1  Démare, Arnaud (GFC) 4h 32' 34''
2  Sarreau, Marc (ACT) + 00' 00''
3  Theuns, Edward (TFS) + 00' 00''
4  Mozzato, Luca (BBK) + 00' 00''
5  Simon, Julien (TEN) + 00' 00''

Keizer der Juniores   MJ - 2.1



not available
 
2  
3  
4  
5  

Okolo Slovenska   ME - 2.1



not available
 Černý, Josef (QST) 16h 53' 12''
2  Vansevenant, Mauri (QST) + 00' 06''
3  Bouwman, Koen (TJV) + 00' 06''
4  Bod, Stefan de (AST) + 00' 07''
5  Otruba, Jakub (EKA) + 00' 07''


© Wijnreder Media