World Cycling Stats

Upcoming races

Date  Race Start Progress Finish
03-03 ME  Trofeo Laigueglia
± 3 h -
03-03 ME  Trofej Umag
± 1.5 h -
04-03 WJ  Velo Alanya Junior (stage 1) ± 20 h -
04-03 MJ  Velo Alanya Junior (stage 1) ± 24 h -
05-03 WJ  Velo Alanya Junior (stage 2) ± 2 d -
05-03 MJ  Velo Alanya Junior (stage 2) ± 2 d -
06-03 WE  Grand Prix Mediterrennean ± 3 d -
06-03 WE  Strade Bianche ± 3 d -
06-03 ME  Strade Bianche ± 3 d -
06-03 ME  GP Mediterrennean ± 3 d -
07-03 ME  Trofej Poreč -
07-03 ME  GP de la Ville de Lillers -
07-03 ME  Paris-Nice (stage 1) -
07-03 WE  Grand Prix Gündoğmuş ± 4 d -
07-03 ME  GP Jean-Pierre Monseré ± 4 d -
07-03 ME  GP Industria e Artigianato ± 4 d -
07-03 ME  Grand Prix Gündoğmuş ± 4 d -
08-03 ME  Paris-Nice (stage 2) -
09-03 ME  Paris-Nice (stage 3) -
09-03 WE  Healthy Ageing Tour (stage 1) -

Latest results

Le Samyn   ME - 1.1



not available
1  Merlier, Tim (AFC) 4h 34' 29''
2  Tiller, Rasmus (UXT) + 00' 00''
3  Pasqualon, Andrea (IWG) + 00' 00''
4  Vanmarcke, Sep (ISN) + 00' 00''
5  Hofstetter, Hugo (ISN) + 00' 00''

Le Samyn des Dames   WE - 1.1



not available
1  Kopecky, Lotte (LIV) 2h 20' 04''
2  Norsgaard, Emma (MOV) + 00' 00''
3  Hosking, Chloe (TFS) + 00' 00''
4  Verhulst, Gladys (ARK) + 00' 00''
5  Geloof, Marjolein va.. (DRP) + 00' 00''

Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne   ME - 1.Pro



not available
1  Pedersen, Mads (TFS) 4h 37' 04''
2  Turgis, Anthony (TDE) + 00' 00''
3  Pidcock, Tom (IGD) + 00' 00''
4  Trentin, Matteo (UAD) + 00' 00''
5  Biermans, Jenthe (ISN) + 00' 00''

La Drôme Classic   ME - 1.Pro



not available
1  Bagioli, Andrea (DQT) 4h 23' 18''
2  Impey, Daryl (ISN) + 00' 11''
3  Honoré, Mikkel (DQT) + 00' 11''
4  Simon, Julien (TDE) + 00' 11''
5  Clarke, Simon (TQA) + 00' 11''

Omloop Het Nieuwsblad   WE - 1.Pro



not available
1  Breggen, Anna van der (SDW) 3h 21' 00''
2  Norsgaard, Emma (MOV) + 00' 23''
3  Pieters, Amy (SDW) + 00' 23''
4  Kopecky, Lotte (LIV) + 00' 23''
5  Barnes, Hannah (CSR) + 00' 23''

Faun-Ardèche Classic   ME - 1.Pro



not available
1  Gaudu, David (GFC) 4h 32' 37''
2  Champoussin, Clément (ACT) + 00' 00''
3  Carthy, Hugh (EFN) + 00' 11''
4  Honoré, Mikkel (DQT) + 00' 28''
5  Godon, Dorian (ACT) + 00' 40''

Omloop Het Nieuwsblad   ME - 1.UWT



not available
1  Ballerini, Davide (DQT) 4h 43' 03''
2  Stewart, Jake (GFC) + 00' 00''
3  Vanmarcke, Sep (ISN) + 00' 00''
4  Haussler, Heinrich (TBV) + 00' 00''
5  Gilbert, Philippe (LTS) + 00' 00''

UAE Tour   ME - 2.UWT



not available
 Pogačar, Tadej (UAD) 24h 00' 28''
2  Yates, Adam (IGD) + 00' 35''
3  Almeida, João (DQT) + 01' 02''
4  Harper, Chris (TJV) + 01' 42''
5  Powless, Neilson (EFN) + 01' 45''

UAE Tour (stage 7)   ME - 2.UWT



not available
1  Ewan, Caleb (LTS) 3h 18' 29''
2  Bennett, Sam (DQT) + 00' 00''
3  Bauhaus, Phil (TBV) + 00' 00''
4  Mørkøv, Michael (DQT) + 00' 00''
5  Bol, Cees (DSM) + 00' 00''

UAE Tour (stage 6)   ME - 2.UWT



not available
1  Bennett, Sam (DQT) 3h 32' 23''
2  Viviani, Elia (COF) + 00' 00''
3  Ackermann, Pascal (BOH) + 00' 00''
4  Dekker, David (TJV) + 00' 00''
5  Gaviria, Fernando (UAD) + 00' 00''

UAE Tour (stage 5)   ME - 2.UWT



not available
1  Vingegaard, Jonas (TJV) 4h 19' 08''
2  Pogačar, Tadej (UAD) + 00' 03''
3  Yates, Adam (IGD) + 00' 03''
4  Higuita, Sergio (EFN) + 00' 05''
5  Almeida, João (DQT) + 00' 06''

UAE Tour (stage 4)   ME - 2.UWT



not available
1  Bennett, Sam (DQT) 4h 51' 51''
2  Dekker, David (TJV) + 00' 00''
3  Ewan, Caleb (LTS) + 00' 00''
4  Viviani, Elia (COF) + 00' 00''
5  Moschetti, Matteo (TFS) + 00' 00''

UAE Tour (stage 3)   ME - 2.UWT



not available
1  Pogačar, Tadej (UAD) 3h 58' 35''
2  Yates, Adam (IGD) + 00' 00''
3  Higuita, Sergio (EFN) + 00' 48''
4  Buchmann, Emanuel (BOH) + 00' 48''
5  Vanhoucke, Harm (LTS) + 00' 48''

UAE Tour (stage 2)   ME - 2.UWT



not available
1  Ganna, Filippo (IGD) 0h 13' 56''
2  Bissegger, Stefan (EFN) + 00' 14''
3  Bjerg, Mikkel (UAD) + 00' 21''
4  Pogačar, Tadej (UAD) + 00' 24''
5  Sánchez, Luis León (APT) + 00' 30''

Tour du Haut-Var   ME - 2.1



not available
 Brambilla, Gianluca (TFS) 12h 51' 00''
2  Woods, Michael (ISN) + 00' 05''
3  Mollema, Bauke (TFS) + 00' 06''
4  Molard, Rudy (GFC) + 00' 10''
5  O'Connor, Ben (ACT) + 00' 11''

Tour du Haut-Var (stage 3)   ME - 2.1



not available
1  Brambilla, Gianluca (TFS) 3h 43' 32''
2  Geoghegan Hart, Tao (IGD) + 00' 13''
3  O'Connor, Ben (ACT) + 00' 13''
4  Molard, Rudy (GFC) + 00' 13''
5  Madouas, Valentin (GFC) + 00' 13''

GP Velo Alanya   ME - 1.2



not available
1  Quintero, Carlos (TSG) 2h 40' 33''
2  Hoehn, Alex (WGC) + 00' 00''
3  Eyob, Metkel (TSG) + 00' 00''
4  Budiak, Anatolii (STC) + 00' 00''
5  Gabburo, Davide (BCF) + 00' 03''

UAE Tour (stage 1)   ME - 2.UWT



not available
1  Poel, Mathieu van der (AFC) 3h 45' 47''
2  Dekker, David (TJV) + 00' 00''
3  Mørkøv, Michael (DQT) + 00' 00''
4  Liepiņš, Emīls (TFS) + 00' 00''
5  Viviani, Elia (COF) + 00' 00''

GP Velo Alanya   WE - 1.2



not available
1  Ivanchenko, Alena (LOK) 2h 23' 13''
2  Kuskova, Yanina (UZB) + 00' 58''
3  Novolodskaya, Maria (RUS) + 01' 02''
4  Malkova, Daria (RUS) + 01' 08''
5  Melnychuk, Viktoriia (UKR) + 01' 08''

Tour du Haut-Var (stage 2)   ME - 2.1



not available
1  Woods, Michael (ISN) 4h 16' 54''
2  Mollema, Bauke (TFS) + 00' 02''
3  Narváez, Jhonnatan (IGD) + 00' 04''
4  Gaudu, David (GFC) + 00' 07''
5  Vuillermoz, Alexis (TDE) + 00' 10''


© Wijnreder Media