World Cycling Stats

Upcoming races

Date  Race Start Progress Finish
14-10 ME  Tour of Taihu Lake (stage 5)
± 1.5 h -
15-10 ME  Tour of Peninsular (stage 1) -
15-10 ME  Tour of Taihu Lake (stage 6) ± 23 h -
16-10 ME  Tour of Peninsular (stage 2) -
16-10 ME  GP Chantal Biya (stage 1) -
17-10 ME  GP Chantal Biya (stage 2) -
17-10 ME  Tour of Peninsular (stage 3) -
17-10 ME  Tour of Guangxi (stage 1) -
18-10 ME  GP Chantal Biya (stage 3) -
18-10 ME  Tour of Guangxi (stage 2) -
18-10 ME  Tour of Peninsular (stage 4) -
19-10 ME  Tour of Peninsular (stage 5) -
19-10 ME  GP Chantal Biya (stage 4) -
19-10 ME  Tour of Guangxi (stage 3) -
20-10 MJ  Chrono des Nations -
20-10 ME  Tour of Guangxi (stage 4) -
20-10 MU  Chrono des Nations -
20-10 WJ  Chrono des Nations -
20-10 ME  GP Chantal Biya (stage 5) -
20-10 WE  Chrono des Nations -
13-10 Paris-Tours Closed
17-10 Tour of Guangxi ± 3 d

Latest results

Paris-Tours   ME - 1.HC



not available
1  Wallays, Jelle (LTS) 5h 34' 20''
2  Terpstra, Niki (TDE) + 00' 29''
3  Naesen, Oliver (ALM) + 00' 30''
4  Démare, Arnaud (GFC) + 00' 36''
5  Capiot, Amaury (SVB) + 00' 49''


not available
1  De Bondt, Dries (COC) 4h 24' 08''
2  Janssens, Jimmy (COC) + 00' 04''
3  Havik, Piotr (BRT) + 00' 04''
4  Riesebeek, Oscar (ROC) + 00' 04''
5  Merlier, Tim (COC) + 00' 39''

Paris-Tours Espoirs   MU - 1.2U

FSM Kirklareli Race   ME - 1.2



not available
1  Örken, Ahmet (TUR) 3h 09' 36''
2  Jabrayilov, Samir (AZE) + 00' 00''
3  Sabbahi, Lahcen (MAR) + 00' 00''
4  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan (TUR) + 00' 00''
5  Asadov, Elcin (AZE) + 00' 00''

Tour of Taihu Lake (stage 4)   ME - 2.1



not available
1  Pelucchi, Matteo (ANS) 2h 30' 58''
2  Benfatto, Marco (ANS) + 00' 00''
3  Räim, Mihkel (ICA) + 00' 00''
4  Bevilacqua, Mattia (NSK) + 00' 00''
5  Kennett, Dylan (STG) + 00' 00''

Tacx Pro Classic   ME - 1.1



not available
1  Groenewegen, Dylan (TJV) 4h 29' 18''
2  Viviani, Elia (DQT) + 00' 00''
3  Kleijn, Arvid de (MET) + 00' 00''
4  Teunissen, Mike (TJV) + 00' 00''
5  Noppe, Christophe (SVB) + 00' 00''

Giro di Lombardia   ME - 1.WT



not available
1  Mollema, Bauke (TFS) 5h 52' 59''
2  Valverde, Alejandro (MOV) + 00' 16''
3  Bernal, Egan (INS) + 00' 16''
4  Fuglsang, Jakob (AST) + 00' 16''
5  Woods, Michael (EF1) + 00' 34''

FSM Edirne Race   ME - 1.2



not available
1  Balkan, Onur (TUR) 2h 57' 25''
2  Jabrayilov, Samir (AZE) + 00' 00''
3  Örken, Ahmet (TUR) + 00' 00''
4  Bdadou, Youssef (MAR) + 00' 00''
5  Ed Doghmy, Achraf (MAR) + 00' 00''

Tour of Taihu Lake (stage 3)   ME - 2.1



not available
1  Kennett, Dylan (STG) 2h 24' 31''
2  Räim, Mihkel (ICA) + 00' 00''
3  Reguigui, Youcef (TSG) + 00' 00''
4  Eefting, Roy (MPC) + 00' 00''
5  Vallée, Boris (WGG) + 00' 00''

Tour of Taihu Lake (stage 2)   ME - 2.1



not available
1  Pelucchi, Matteo (ANS) 2h 14' 06''
2  Kennett, Dylan (STG) + 00' 00''
3  Räim, Mihkel (ICA) + 00' 00''
4  Vallée, Boris (WGG) + 00' 00''
5  Benfatto, Marco (ANS) + 00' 00''

Paris-Bourges   ME - 1.1



not available
1  Sarreau, Marc (GFC) 4h 46' 54''
2  Van Asbroeck, Tom (ICA) + 00' 00''
3  Capiot, Amaury (SVB) + 00' 00''
4  Pasqualon, Andrea (WGG) + 00' 00''
5  Stüssi, Colin (VBG) + 00' 00''

Gran Piemonte   ME - 1.HC



not available
1  Bernal, Egan (INS) 4h 24' 16''
2  Sosa, Iván (INS) + 00' 06''
3  Peters, Nans (ALM) + 00' 08''
4  Buchmann, Emanuel (BOH) + 00' 10''
5  Martin, Dan (UAD) + 00' 11''

Tour of Taihu Lake (stage 1)   ME - 2.1



not available
1  Benfatto, Marco (ANS) 1h 51' 20''
2  Kennett, Dylan (STG) + 00' 00''
3  Jones, Brenton (DMP) + 00' 00''
4  Reguigui, Youcef (TSG) + 00' 00''
5  Vallée, Boris (WGG) + 00' 00''

Milano-Torino   ME - 1.HC



not available
1  Woods, Michael (EF1) 4h 03' 48''
2  Valverde, Alejandro (MOV) + 00' 00''
3  Yates, Adam (MTS) + 00' 05''
4  Benoot, Tiesj (LTS) + 00' 10''
5  Gaudu, David (GFC) + 00' 10''


not available
1  Brändle, Matthias (ICA) 0h 06' 07''
2  Kennett, Dylan (STG) + 00' 02''
3  Vink, Michael (STG) + 00' 08''
4  Sevilla, Óscar (MED) + 00' 13''
5  Vallée, Boris (WGG) + 00' 13''

Binche-Chimay-Binche   ME - 1.1



not available
1  Van Asbroeck, Tom (ICA) 4h 32' 37''
2  Naesen, Oliver (ALM) + 00' 00''
3  Emden, Jos van (TJV) + 00' 00''
4  Roosen, Timo (TJV) + 00' 00''
5  Keukeleire, Jens (LTS) + 00' 00''

Tre Valli Varesine   ME - 1.HC



not available
1  Roglič, Primož (TJV) 4h 40' 46''
2  Visconti, Giovanni (NSK) + 00' 03''
3  Skujiņš, Toms (TFS) + 00' 03''
4  Vendrame, Andrea (ANS) + 00' 03''
5  Higuita, Sergio (EF1) + 00' 03''

Tour de Vendée   ME - 1.1



not available
1  Sarreau, Marc (GFC) 4h 26' 21''
2  Laporte, Christophe (COF) + 00' 00''
3  Coquard, Bryan (VCB) + 00' 00''
4  Cosnefroy, Benoît (ALM) + 00' 00''
5  Rüegg, Lukas (SRA) + 00' 03''


not available
1  Claeys, Dimitri (COF) 4h 06' 40''
2  Planckaert, Baptiste (WVA) + 00' 05''
3  Roosen, Timo (TJV) + 00' 07''
4  Turgis, Anthony (TDE) + 00' 11''
5  Mertz, Rémy (LTS) + 00' 14''

GP Bruno Beghelli   ME - 1.HC



not available
1  Colbrelli, Sonny (TBM) 4h 35' 59''
2  Valverde, Alejandro (MOV) + 00' 00''
3  Haig, Jack (MTS) + 00' 00''
4  Gaudu, David (GFC) + 00' 00''
5  Mollema, Bauke (TFS) + 00' 00''


© Wijnreder Media