World Cycling Stats

Upcoming races

Date  Race Start Progress Finish
20-10 ME  GP Chantal Biya (stage 4) -
20-10 ME  Japan Cup
± 1.5 h -
20-10 ME  Tour of Guangxi (stage 4)
± 3 h -
20-10 WJ  Chrono des Nations ± 7 h -
20-10 MJ  Chrono des Nations ± 7 h -
20-10 WE  Chrono des Nations ± 8 h -
20-10 MU  Chrono des Nations ± 8 h -
20-10 ME  Chrono des Nations ± 9 h -
21-10 ME  Tour of Guangxi (stage 5) ± 23 h -
22-10 WE  Tour of Guangxi Women ± 2 d -
22-10 ME  Tour of Guangxi (stage 6) ± 2 d -
23-10 ME  Vuelta a Guatemala (stage 1) -
24-10 ME  Vuelta a Guatemala (stage 2) -
25-10 ME  Tour du Faso (stage 1) -
25-10 ME  Vuelta a Guatemala (stage 3) -
26-10 ME  Tour du Faso (stage 2) -
26-10 ME  Vuelta a Guatemala (stage 4) -
27-10 ME  Tour du Faso (stage 3) -
27-10 ME  Vuelta a Guatemala (stage 5) -
28-10 ME  Vuelta a Guatemala (stage 6) -
17-10 Tour of Guangxi Live
20-10 Japan Cup Live

Latest results

GP Chantal Biya (stage 3)   ME - 2.2



not available
1  Čanecký, Marek (DKB) 2h 49' 47''
2  Delon, Anthony (ARA) + 00' 00''
3  Join, Alexandre (ARA) + 00' 00''
4  Hofman, Arjan (GLO) + 00' 00''
5  Munyaneza, Didier (RWA) + 00' 00''

Tour of Guangxi (stage 3)   ME - 2.WT



not available
1  Ackermann, Pascal (BOH) 3h 19' 21''
2  Riabushenko, Aleksandr (UAD) + 00' 00''
3  Trentin, Matteo (MTS) + 00' 00''
4  Arndt, Nikias (SUN) + 00' 00''
5  Vakoč, Petr (DQT) + 00' 00''

Tour of Peninsular   ME - 2.1



not available
 García, Marcos (KIN) 16h 59' 07''
2  Chzhan, Igor (VAM) + 03' 02''
3  Eyob, Metkel (TSG) + 03' 24''
4  Raileanu, Cristian (TSC) + 03' 57''
5  Goh, Choon Huat (TSG) + 04' 02''

Tour of Peninsular (stage 5)   ME - 2.1



not available
1  Raileanu, Cristian (TSC) 3h 19' 12''
2  Chaichi, Esmail (FSC) + 00' 00''
3  Mohd Bakri, Sofian (MAS) + 00' 14''
4  Culey, Marcus (TSC) + 00' 14''
5  Butler, Reynard (PRO) + 00' 14''

GP Chantal Biya (stage 2)   ME - 2.2



not available
1  Čanecký, Marek (DKB) 3h 34' 45''
2  Munyaneza, Didier (RWA) + 00' 00''
3  Lagab, Azzedine (ALG) + 00' 00''
4  Join, Alexandre (ARA) + 00' 00''
5  Hofman, Arjan (GLO) + 00' 00''

Tour of Guangxi (stage 2)   ME - 2.WT



not available
1  McLay, Daniel (EF1) 3h 45' 04''
2  Ackermann, Pascal (BOH) + 00' 00''
3  Trentin, Matteo (MTS) + 00' 00''
4  Koch, Jonas (CCC) + 00' 00''
5  Ballerini, Davide (AST) + 00' 00''

Tour of Peninsular (stage 4)   ME - 2.1



not available
1  García, Marcos (KIN) 2h 21' 12''
2  Lebas, Thomas (KIN) + 00' 50''
3  Setiyawan, Andreas (PGN) + 01' 41''
4  Nohales, Edgar (TMC) + 01' 41''
5  Featonby, Jesse (OLI) + 03' 12''

GP Chantal Biya (stage 1)   ME - 2.2



not available
1  Lagab, Azzedine (ALG) 2h 28' 32''
2  Hamza, Yacine (ALG) + 00' 08''
3  Smits, Florian (GLO) + 00' 08''
4  Čanecký, Marek (DKB) + 00' 08''
5  Kamzong, Clovis (SNH) + 00' 08''

Tour of Guangxi (stage 1)   ME - 2.WT



not available
1  Gaviria, Fernando (UAD) 2h 53' 42''
2  Ackermann, Pascal (BOH) + 00' 00''
3  Trentin, Matteo (MTS) + 00' 00''
4  Bauhaus, Phil (TBM) + 00' 00''
5  Moschetti, Matteo (TFS) + 00' 00''

Tour of Peninsular (stage 3)   ME - 2.1



not available
1  Mazuki, Fakhruddin (TSG) 3h 49' 59''
2  Kolahdozhagh, Amir (TMC) + 00' 00''
3  Saleh, Mohd Harrif (TSG) + 00' 11''
4  Nateghi, Hossein (FSC) + 00' 11''
5  Perez, Dominic (7RP) + 00' 11''

Tour of Nanxijiang   WE - 1.2



not available
1  Sun, Jiajun (CHN)
2  Li, Jiujin (CHN)
3  Ayustina, Delia (WCC)
4  
5  

Tour of Peninsular (stage 2)   ME - 2.1



not available
1  Du Plooy, Rohan (PRO) 3h 30' 43''
2  Jamshidian, Amirhoss.. (FSC) + 00' 00''
3  Saleh, Mohd Harrif (TSG) + 00' 00''
4  Nateghi, Hossein (FSC) + 00' 00''
5  Butler, Reynard (PRO) + 00' 00''

Tour of Peninsular (stage 1)   ME - 2.1



not available
1  Asadov, Elcin (AZE) 3h 57' 26''
2  Raileanu, Cristian (TSC) + 00' 00''
3  Muhammad, Edy (MAS) + 00' 00''
4  Chzhan, Igor (VAM) + 00' 00''
5  Kastrantas, Charalam.. (BRC) + 00' 22''

Tour of Taihu Lake   ME - 2.1



not available
 Kennett, Dylan (STG) 13h 42' 25''
2  Vallée, Boris (WGG) + 00' 23''
3  Brändle, Matthias (ICA) + 00' 27''
4  Räim, Mihkel (ICA) + 00' 29''
5  Vink, Michael (STG) + 00' 35''

Tour of Taihu Lake (stage 6)   ME - 2.1



not available
1  Benfatto, Marco (ANS) 1h 35' 55''
2  Pelucchi, Matteo (ANS) + 00' 00''
3  Vallée, Boris (WGG) + 00' 00''
4  Einhorn, Itamar (ICA) + 00' 00''
5  Peron, Andrea (TNN) + 00' 00''

Tour of Taihu Lake (stage 5)   ME - 2.1



not available
1  Jones, Brenton (DMP) 2h 59' 55''
2  Vallée, Boris (WGG) + 00' 00''
3  Cima, Imerio (NIP) + 00' 00''
4  Kennett, Dylan (STG) + 00' 00''
5  Pacioni, Luca (NSK) + 00' 00''

Paris-Tours   ME - 1.HC



not available
1  Wallays, Jelle (LTS) 5h 34' 20''
2  Terpstra, Niki (TDE) + 00' 29''
3  Naesen, Oliver (ALM) + 00' 30''
4  Démare, Arnaud (GFC) + 00' 36''
5  Capiot, Amaury (SVB) + 00' 49''


not available
1  De Bondt, Dries (COC) 4h 24' 08''
2  Janssens, Jimmy (COC) + 00' 04''
3  Havik, Piotr (BRT) + 00' 04''
4  Riesebeek, Oscar (ROC) + 00' 04''
5  Merlier, Tim (COC) + 00' 39''

Paris-Tours Espoirs   MU - 1.2U



not available
1  Brunel, Alexys (CGF) 4h 58' 20''
2  Suter, Joël (AKT) + 00' 29''
3  Hvideberg, Jonas (UXT) + 01' 03''
4  Chevalier, Maxime (PDL) + 01' 09''
5  Saugstad, Lars (UXT) + 01' 20''

FSM Kirklareli Race   ME - 1.2



not available
1  Örken, Ahmet (TUR) 3h 09' 36''
2  Jabrayilov, Samir (AZE) + 00' 00''
3  Sabbahi, Lahcen (MAR) + 00' 00''
4  Tiryaki, Oğuzhan (TUR) + 00' 00''
5  Asadov, Elcin (AZE) + 00' 00''


© Wijnreder Media