World Cycling Stats

Upcoming races

Date  Race Start Progress Finish
22-10 WE  Tour of Guangxi Women ± 7 h -
22-10 ME  Tour of Guangxi (stage 6) ± 9 h -
23-10 ME  Vuelta a Guatemala (stage 1) -
24-10 ME  Vuelta a Guatemala (stage 2) -
25-10 ME  Vuelta a Guatemala (stage 3) -
25-10 ME  Tour du Faso (stage 1) -
26-10 ME  Tour du Faso (stage 2) -
26-10 ME  Vuelta a Guatemala (stage 4) -
27-10 ME  Tour du Faso (stage 3) -
27-10 ME  Vuelta a Guatemala (stage 5) -
28-10 ME  Tour du Faso (stage 4) -
28-10 ME  Vuelta a Guatemala (stage 6) -
29-10 ME  Vuelta a Guatemala (stage 7) -
29-10 ME  Tour du Faso (stage 5) -
30-10 ME  Tour du Faso (stage 6) -
30-10 ME  Vuelta a Guatemala (stage 8) -
31-10 ME  Vuelta a Guatemala (stage 9) -
31-10 ME  Tour du Faso (stage 7) -
01-11 ME  Tour du Faso (stage 8) -
01-11 ME  Vuelta a Guatemala (stage 10) -
17-10 Tour of Guangxi Live
20-10 Japan Cup Closed

Latest results

Tour of Guangxi (stage 5)   ME - 2.WT



not available
1  Gaviria, Fernando (UAD) 5h 13' 42''
2  Ackermann, Pascal (BOH) + 00' 00''
3  Trentin, Matteo (MTS) + 00' 00''
4  Bauhaus, Phil (TBM) + 00' 00''
5  Dupont, Timothy (WGG) + 00' 00''

Chrono des Nations   ME - 1.1



not available
1  Emden, Jos van (TJV) 0h 55' 02''
2  Ganna, Filippo (INS) + 00' 11''
3  Roglič, Primož (TJV) + 00' 19''
4  Quaade, Rasmus (RIW) + 00' 41''
5  Bjerg, Mikkel (HBA) + 00' 57''

Chrono des Nations   MU - 1.2U



not available
1  De Plus, Jasper (SOE) 0h 41' 32''
2  Norsgaard, Mathias (RIW) + 00' 31''
3  Davy, Clement (CGF) + 00' 47''
4  O'Loughlin, Michael (WGN) + 01' 14''
5  Ilić, Ognjen (WSA) + 01' 42''

Chrono des Nations   WE - 1.1



not available
1  Thomas, Leah (BIG) 0h 36' 04''
2  Heine, Vita (HPU) + 00' 41''
3  Jørgensen, Emma (BIG) + 00' 55''
4  Bussi, Vittoria (OCT) + 00' 56''
5  Nordén, Lisa (HIQ) + 01' 21''

Chrono des Nations   MJ - 1.1



not available
1  Page, Hugo (AUN)
2  Kroon, Joris (WWV)
3  Baudin, Alex (CFF)
4  Toumire, Hugo (CAT)
5  Onley, Oscar (SRT)

GP Chantal Biya   ME - 2.2



not available
 Lagab, Azzedine (ALG) 13h 08' 42''
2  Čanecký, Marek (DKB) + 00' 08''
3  Hofman, Arjan (GLO) + 00' 08''
4  Munyaneza, Didier (RWA) + 00' 08''
5  Join, Alexandre (ARA) + 00' 08''

GP Chantal Biya (stage 4)   ME - 2.2



not available
1  Hamza, Yacine (ALG) 4h 15' 38''
2  Smits, Florian (GLO) + 00' 00''
3  Hofman, Arjan (GLO) + 00' 00''
4  Kamzong, Clovis (SNH) + 00' 00''
5  Munyaneza, Didier (RWA) + 00' 00''

Chrono des Nations   WJ - 1.1



not available
1  Squibain, Maeva (GOU) 0h 26' 28''
2  Huet, Floriane (KBM) + 00' 47''
3  Van Mechelen, Glorija (CAN) + 01' 04''
4  Svarinska, Lina (VCP) + 01' 12''
5  Corbineau, Ysoline (PSC) + 01' 17''

Tour of Guangxi (stage 4)   ME - 2.WT



not available
1  Mas, Enric (DQT) 3h 52' 53''
2  Martínez, Daniel (EF1) + 00' 01''
3  Rosa, Diego (INS) + 00' 08''
4  Tolhoek, Antwan (TJV) + 00' 12''
5  Großschartner, Felix (BOH) + 00' 19''

Japan Cup   ME - 1.HC



not available
1  Mollema, Bauke (TFS) 3h 41' 13''
2  Woods, Michael (EF1) + 00' 01''
3  Smith, Dion (MTS) + 00' 44''
4  Mancebo, Francisco (MTR) + 00' 44''
5  Kuss, Sepp (TJV) + 00' 44''

GP Chantal Biya (stage 3)   ME - 2.2



not available
1  Čanecký, Marek (DKB) 2h 49' 47''
2  Delon, Anthony (ARA) + 00' 00''
3  Join, Alexandre (ARA) + 00' 00''
4  Hofman, Arjan (GLO) + 00' 00''
5  Munyaneza, Didier (RWA) + 00' 00''

Tour of Guangxi (stage 3)   ME - 2.WT



not available
1  Ackermann, Pascal (BOH) 3h 19' 21''
2  Riabushenko, Aleksandr (UAD) + 00' 00''
3  Trentin, Matteo (MTS) + 00' 00''
4  Arndt, Nikias (SUN) + 00' 00''
5  Vakoč, Petr (DQT) + 00' 00''

Tour of Peninsular   ME - 2.1



not available
 García, Marcos (KIN) 16h 59' 07''
2  Chzhan, Igor (VAM) + 03' 02''
3  Eyob, Metkel (TSG) + 03' 24''
4  Raileanu, Cristian (TSC) + 03' 57''
5  Goh, Choon Huat (TSG) + 04' 02''

Tour of Peninsular (stage 5)   ME - 2.1



not available
1  Raileanu, Cristian (TSC) 3h 19' 12''
2  Chaichi, Esmail (FSC) + 00' 00''
3  Mohd Bakri, Sofian (MAS) + 00' 14''
4  Culey, Marcus (TSC) + 00' 14''
5  Butler, Reynard (PRO) + 00' 14''

GP Chantal Biya (stage 2)   ME - 2.2



not available
1  Čanecký, Marek (DKB) 3h 34' 45''
2  Munyaneza, Didier (RWA) + 00' 00''
3  Lagab, Azzedine (ALG) + 00' 00''
4  Join, Alexandre (ARA) + 00' 00''
5  Hofman, Arjan (GLO) + 00' 00''

Tour of Guangxi (stage 2)   ME - 2.WT



not available
1  McLay, Daniel (EF1) 3h 45' 04''
2  Ackermann, Pascal (BOH) + 00' 00''
3  Trentin, Matteo (MTS) + 00' 00''
4  Koch, Jonas (CCC) + 00' 00''
5  Ballerini, Davide (AST) + 00' 00''

Tour of Peninsular (stage 4)   ME - 2.1



not available
1  García, Marcos (KIN) 2h 21' 12''
2  Lebas, Thomas (KIN) + 00' 50''
3  Setiyawan, Andreas (PGN) + 01' 41''
4  Nohales, Edgar (TMC) + 01' 41''
5  Featonby, Jesse (OLI) + 03' 12''

GP Chantal Biya (stage 1)   ME - 2.2



not available
1  Lagab, Azzedine (ALG) 2h 28' 32''
2  Hamza, Yacine (ALG) + 00' 08''
3  Smits, Florian (GLO) + 00' 08''
4  Čanecký, Marek (DKB) + 00' 08''
5  Kamzong, Clovis (SNH) + 00' 08''

Tour of Guangxi (stage 1)   ME - 2.WT



not available
1  Gaviria, Fernando (UAD) 2h 53' 42''
2  Ackermann, Pascal (BOH) + 00' 00''
3  Trentin, Matteo (MTS) + 00' 00''
4  Bauhaus, Phil (TBM) + 00' 00''
5  Moschetti, Matteo (TFS) + 00' 00''

Tour of Peninsular (stage 3)   ME - 2.1



not available
1  Mazuki, Fakhruddin (TSG) 3h 49' 59''
2  Kolahdozhagh, Amir (TMC) + 00' 00''
3  Saleh, Mohd Harrif (TSG) + 00' 11''
4  Nateghi, Hossein (FSC) + 00' 11''
5  Perez, Dominic (7RP) + 00' 11''


© Wijnreder Media