World Cycling Stats

Upcoming races

Date  Race Start Progress Finish
25-05 WE  Tour of Trat I (stage 2)
soon -
25-05 ME  PRUride PH (stage 2)
soon -
25-05 ME  Horizon Park Race Maidan
± 2.5 h -
25-05 MJ  SPIE Juniorendriedaagse (stage 2) ± 1.5 h -
25-05 WE  Kievskaya Sotka Women Challenge ± 3.5 h -
25-05 MU  Ronde de l'Isard (stage 3) ± 4 h -
25-05 ME  Paris-Arras Tour (stage 2) ± 4.5 h -
25-05 ME  Giro d'Italia (stage 14) ± 5 h -
25-05 ME  Tour of Estonia (stage 2) ± 5 h -
25-05 WE  Emakumeen Bira (stage 4) ± 5.5 h -
25-05 ME  Baltyk-Karkonosze Tour (stage 4) ± 6 h -
25-05 MJ  Trophée Centre Morbihan (stage 1) ± 6 h -
25-05 ME  Tour de l'Ain (stage 2) ± 7 h -
25-05 MJ  GP Eccellenze Valli del Soligo ± 7 h -
25-05 ME  Hammer Stavanger (stage 2) ± 8 h -
25-05 MJ  SPIE Juniorendriedaagse (stage 3) ± 9 h -
26-05 WE  Tour of Trat II -
26-05 ME  Tour of Taiyuan (stage 1) -
26-05 WE  Tour of Taiyuan Women -
26-05 ME  PRUride PH (stage 3) -

Latest results

Tour of Japan (stage 7)   ME - 2.1



not available
1  Torres, Pablo (IPC) 3h 35' 58''
2  Hill, Ben (LGS) + 00' 11''
3  Toribio, José Vicente (MTR) + 00' 11''
4  Mancebo, Francisco (MTR) + 00' 11''
5  Ťoupalík, Adam (SVL) + 00' 11''


not available
1  Simmons, Quinn (USA) 2h 40' 44''
2  Sheffield, Magnus (HTT) + 00' 00''
3  Reinderink, Pepijn (ACR) + 00' 22''
4  Bieler, Dominik (SUI) + 00' 22''
5  Oosten, Koert van (ACR) + 00' 22''

Paris-Arras Tour (stage 1)   ME - 2.2



not available
1  Thijssen, Gerben (LTS) 2h 39' 15''
2  Walls, Matthew (GBR) + 00' 00''
3  Kaňkovský, Alois (ELA) + 00' 00''
4  Zobrist, Manuel (AKT) + 00' 00''
5  Viejo, Dani (EUS) + 00' 00''

Tour de l'Ain (stage 1)   ME - 2.1



not available
1  Bissegger, Stefan (SUI) 3h 32' 51''
2  Manzin, Lorrenzo (VCB) + 00' 00''
3  Maldonado, Anthony (AUB) + 00' 00''
4  Vallée, Boris (WGG) + 00' 00''
5  Gesbert, Elie (PCB) + 00' 00''

Emakumeen Bira (stage 3)   WE - 2.WT



not available
1  Wiles, Tayler (TFS) 2h 37' 43''
2  Longo Borghini, Elisa (TFS) + 00' 21''
3  Paladin, Soraya (ALE) + 00' 25''
4  Vleuten, Annemiek van (MTS) + 00' 25''
5  Spratt, Amanda (MTS) + 00' 31''

Giro d'Italia (stage 13)   ME - 2.WT



not available
1  Zakarin, Ilnur (TKA) 5h 34' 40''
2  Nieve, Mikel (MTS) + 00' 35''
3  Landa, Mikel (MOV) + 01' 20''
4  Carapaz, Richard (MOV) + 01' 38''
5  Mollema, Bauke (TFS) + 01' 45''


not available
1  Franczak, Paweł (VOS) 3h 03' 31''
2  Käßmann, Fabian (PUS) + 00' 00''
3  Paluta, Michał (CDT) + 00' 00''
4  Schormair, Fabian (PUS) + 00' 00''
5  Rips, Adrian (BMT) + 00' 00''

Ronde de l'Isard (stage 2)   MU - 2.2U



not available
1  Bagioli, Andrea (CPK) 3h 35' 38''
2  Leknessund, Andreas (UXT) + 00' 00''
3  Scaroni, Cristian (CGF) + 00' 03''
4  Covi, Alessandro (CPK) + 00' 04''
5  Nonnez, Théo (CGF) + 00' 06''


not available
1  Sobal, Yauhen (MCC) 3h 35' 20''
2  Budiak, Anatolii (UKR) + 00' 18''
3  Dementyev, Yehor (UKR) + 00' 26''
4  Vasylyuk, Andriy (TKC) + 02' 40''
5  Balkan, Onur (TUR) + 02' 40''

Tour of Estonia (stage 1)   ME - 2.1



not available
1  Barbier, Rudy (ICA) 4h 23' 49''
2  Babor, Daniel (SKC) + 00' 00''
3  Peron, Andrea (TNN) + 00' 00''
4  Paterski, Maciej (WIB) + 00' 00''
5  Räim, Mihkel (ICA) + 00' 00''

Tour of Albania   ME - 2.2

Tour of Albania (stage 5)   ME - 2.2



not available
1  Tserah, Hanna (MCC) 2h 38' 41''
2  Ivaniuk, Maryna (UKR) + 00' 00''
3  Kliachina, Oksana (LCW) + 00' 00''
4  Bačiková, Alžbeta (UNI) + 00' 00''
5  Sowa, Karolina (MAD) + 00' 00''

Tour of Trat I (stage 1)   WE - 2.1



not available
1  Maneephan, Jutatip (TWC) 1h 57' 50''
2  Kajihara, Yumi (JPN) + 00' 00''
3  Kim, Hyunji (KOR) + 00' 00''
4  Kang, Hyunkyung (KOR) + 00' 00''
5  Nuntana, Supaksorn (TWC) + 00' 00''

PRUride PH (stage 1)   ME - 2.2



not available
1  Grospe, Ismael (G4G)
2  
3  
4  
5  

Tour of Japan (stage 6)   ME - 2.1



not available
1  Harper, Chris (BLN) 1h 22' 24''
2  Eyob, Metkel (TSG) + 00' 28''
3  Prades, Benjami (UKO) + 00' 43''
4  Masuda, Nariyuki (BLZ) + 00' 51''
5  Toribio, José Vicente (MTR) + 00' 51''


not available
1  Gilje, Tor (SAN) 2h 42' 35''
2  Förster, Peter (VCR) + 00' 02''
3  Taebling, Paul (LKT) + 00' 03''
4  Nurlykhassym, Nur (TSE) + 00' 03''
5  Jägeler, Robert (PUS) + 00' 03''

Emakumeen Bira (stage 2)   WE - 2.WT



not available
1  Spratt, Amanda (MTS) 2h 59' 24''
2  Paladin, Soraya (ALE) + 00' 00''
3  García, Mavi (MOV) + 00' 00''
4  Pieters, Amy (DLT) + 00' 03''
5  Longo Borghini, Elisa (TFS) + 00' 08''

Giro d'Italia (stage 12)   ME - 2.WT



not available
1  Benedetti, Cesare (BOH) 3h 41' 49''
2  Caruso, Damiano (TBM) + 00' 00''
3  Dunbar, Eddie (INS) + 00' 00''
4  Brambilla, Gianluca (TFS) + 00' 02''
5  Capecchi, Eros (DQT) + 00' 06''

Ronde de l'Isard (stage 1)   MU - 2.2U



not available
1  Groves, Kaden (SEG) 3h 24' 41''
2  Covi, Alessandro (CPK) + 00' 00''
3  Colnaghi, Luca (CPK) + 00' 00''
4  Kelemen, Petr (CMC) + 00' 00''
5  Bernard, Enzo (VDU) + 00' 00''


© Wijnreder Media