World Cycling Stats

Upcoming races

Date  Race Start Progress Finish
19-09 MJ  Trophy Milan Panić (stage 1) -
19-09 ME  Tour de France (stage 20)
± 1 h -
19-09 WE  Trophée des Grimpeuses
soon -
19-09 ME  GP Torres Vedras (stage 1)
soon -
19-09 ME  Tour of Małopolska (stage 2) -
20-09 WE  GP d'Isbergues Féminin -
20-09 ME  GP Torres Vedras (stage 2) -
20-09 MJ  Trophy Milan Panić (stage 2) -
20-09 ME  Tour of Małopolska (stage 3) ± 18 h -
20-09 ME  GP d'Isbergues ± 19 h -
20-09 ME  Gooikse Pijl ± 19 h -
20-09 MU  Ronde de l'Isard (stage 4) ± 19 h -
20-09 MU  GP Industria e Commercio ± 21 h -
20-09 ME  Tour de France (stage 21) ± 23 h -
22-09 ME  Paris-Camembert ± 3 d -
24-09 WE  World Championships (ITT) -
25-09 ME  World Championships (ITT) -
26-09 ME  Tour of Mevlana (stage 1) -
26-09 WE  World Championships -
27-09 ME  Paris-Chauny -

Latest results

Ronde de l'Isard (stage 3)   MU - 2.2U

Giro d'Italia Femminile   WE - 2.WWT



not available
 Breggen, Anna van der (DLT)
2  Niewiadoma, Kasia (CSR)
3  
4  
5  

Giro dell'Appennino   ME - 1.1



not available
1  Hayter, Ethan (INS)
2  Covi, Alessandro (UAD)
3  Stannard, Robert (MTS)
4  
5  

Okolo Slovenska   ME - 2.1



not available
 Steimle, Jannik (DQT)
2  Denz, Nico (SUN)
3  Archbold, Shane (DQT)
4  
5  

Okolo Slovenska (stage 4)   ME - 2.1



not available
1  Barbier, Rudy (ISN)
2  
3  
4  
5  

Tour de Luxembourg   ME - 2.Pro



not available
 Ulissi, Diego (UAD) 16h 32' 39''
2  Hoelgaard, Markus (UXT) + 00' 25''
3  De Gendt, Aimé (CWG) + 00' 27''
4  Wellens, Tim (LTS) + 00' 35''
5  Kron, Andreas (RIW) + 00' 38''

Tour de Luxembourg (stage 5)   ME - 2.Pro



not available
1  Kron, Andreas (RIW) 4h 08' 42''
2  Ulissi, Diego (UAD) + 00' 00''
3  Hoelgaard, Markus (UXT) + 00' 00''
4  Bakelants, Jan (CWG) + 00' 00''
5  Vakoč, Petr (AFC) + 00' 00''

Okolo Slovenska (stage 3)   ME - 2.1



not available
1  Laas, Martin (BOH) 4h 12' 24''
2  De Bie, Sean (WVA) + 00' 00''
3  Poel, David van der (AFC) + 00' 00''
4  Morin, Emmanuel (COF) + 00' 00''
5  Steimle, Jannik (DQT) + 00' 00''

Tour de France (stage 19)   ME - 2.UWT



not available
1  Andersen, Søren (SUN) 3h 36' 33''
2  Mezgec, Luka (MTS) + 00' 53''
3  Stuyven, Jasper (TFS) + 00' 53''
4  Van Avermaet, Greg (CCC) + 00' 53''
5  Naesen, Oliver (ALM) + 00' 53''


not available
1  Longo Borghini, Elisa (TFS) 2h 33' 57''
2  Breggen, Anna van der (DLT) + 00' 00''
3  Harvey, Mikayla (EPK) + 00' 31''
4  Aalerud, Katrine (MOV) + 01' 06''
5  Ludwig, Cecilie (FDJ) + 01' 19''

Tour de Luxembourg (stage 4)   ME - 2.Pro



not available
1  Ulissi, Diego (UAD) 4h 45' 23''
2  De Gendt, Aimé (CWG) + 00' 00''
3  Hoelgaard, Markus (UXT) + 00' 00''
4  Wellens, Tim (LTS) + 00' 00''
5  Krieger, Alexander (AFC) + 00' 15''

Ronde de l'Isard (stage 2a)   MU - 2.2U



not available
1  Vandenabeele, Henri (LTS) 2h 20' 37''
2  Champion, Thomas (BOU) + 00' 42''
3  Van Gils, Maxim (LTS) + 00' 46''
4  Jousseaume, Alan (VDU) + 00' 49''
5  Moniquet, Sylvain (CGF) + 00' 50''


not available
1  Aniołkowski, Stanisław (CDT) 2h 51' 10''
2  Brożyna, Piotr (VOS) + 00' 00''
3  Stachowiak, Adam (VOS) + 00' 00''
4  Řepa, Vojtěch (TLT) + 00' 00''
5  Budiak, Anatolii (WIB) + 00' 00''

Okolo Slovenska (stage 2)   ME - 2.1



not available
1  Denz, Nico (SUN) 5h 01' 41''
2  Steimle, Jannik (DQT) + 00' 00''
3  Drücker, Jempy (BOH) + 00' 00''
4  Räim, Mihkel (ISN) + 00' 01''
5  Archbold, Shane (DQT) + 00' 01''

Tour de France (stage 18)   ME - 2.UWT



not available
1  Kwiatkowski, Michał (INS) 4h 47' 33''
2  Carapaz, Richard (INS) + 00' 00''
3  Aert, Wout van (TJV) + 01' 51''
4  Roglič, Primož (TJV) + 01' 53''
5  Pogačar, Tadej (UAD) + 01' 53''

Ronde de l'Isard (stage 1)   MU - 2.2U



not available
1  Krul, Wessel (SEG) 2h 49' 15''
2  Healy, Ben (TRI) + 00' 00''
3  Page, Hugo (CGF) + 00' 00''
4  Sinschek, Nils (DSU) + 00' 00''
5  Mobach, Jarno (DSU) + 00' 24''


not available
1  Kopecky, Lotte (LSL) 2h 52' 12''
2  Deignan, Lizzie (TFS) + 00' 02''
3  Niewiadoma, Kasia (CSR) + 00' 03''
4  Cavalli, Marta (VAL) + 00' 03''
5  Breggen, Anna van der (DLT) + 00' 03''

Coppa Sabatini   ME - 1.Pro



not available
1  Smith, Dion (MTS) 4h 58' 58''
2  Pasqualon, Andrea (CWG) + 00' 00''
3  Riabushenko, Aleksandr (UAD) + 00' 00''
4  Mosca, Jacopo (ITA) + 00' 00''
5  Schmidt, Mads (ISN) + 00' 00''

Tour de Luxembourg (stage 3)   ME - 2.Pro



not available
1  Degenkolb, John (LTS) 3h 35' 43''
2  Grosu, Eduard (NDP) + 00' 00''
3  Vanspeybrouck, Pieter (CWG) + 00' 00''
4  Janse van Rensburg, .. (NTT) + 00' 00''
5  Gidich, Yevgeniy (AST) + 00' 00''


© Wijnreder Media