World Cycling Stats

Upcoming races

Date  Race Start Progress Finish
23-07 ME  Tour de France (stage 16)
± 2 h -
23-07 ME  Vuelta Ciclista a Venez.. (stage 7)
± 4 h -
24-07 ME  Tour of Qinghai Lake (stage 10) -
24-07 ME  Trophée de l'Anniversaire -
24-07 ME  Adriatica Ionica Race (stage 1) -
24-07 ME  Tour de France (stage 17) ± 21 h -
24-07 ME  Vuelta Ciclista a Venez.. (stage 8) ± 23 h -
24-07 ME  Dookoła Mazowsza (prologue) ± 1 d -
25-07 ME  Adriatica Ionica Race (stage 2) -
25-07 ME  Trophée de la Maison Royale -
25-07 ME  Tour of Qinghai Lake (stage 11) -
25-07 ME  Ordizia Klasika ± 2 d -
25-07 ME  Tour de France (stage 18) ± 2 d -
25-07 ME  GP Cerami ± 2 d -
25-07 ME  Dookoła Mazowsza (stage 1) ± 2 d -
26-07 ME  Adriatica Ionica Race (stage 3) -
26-07 ME  Tour of Qinghai Lake (stage 12) -
26-07 ME  Tour of Kosovo (stage 1) -
26-07 ME  Dookoła Mazowsza (stage 2) ± 3 d -
26-07 ME  Tour de France (stage 19) ± 3 d -

Latest results

Trophée Princier   ME - 1.2



not available
1  Julius, Jaydé (PRO) 3h 22' 50''
2  Hendricks, Clint (PRO) + 00' 00''
3  Khafi, Oussama (MAR) + 00' 00''
4  Reguigui, Youcef (ALG) + 00' 50''
5  Mansouri, Abderrahmane (ALG) + 00' 50''

Tour of Qinghai Lake (stage 9)   ME - 2.HC



not available
1  Papok, Siarhei (MCC) 3h 44' 42''
2  López, Dani (BBH) + 00' 00''
3  Grosu, Eduard (DMP) + 00' 00''
4  Marengo, Umberto (NSK) + 00' 00''
5  Cima, Imerio (NIP) + 00' 00''

Tour de l'Abitibi (stage 7)   MJ - 2.Ncup



not available
1  Lamperti, Gianni (USA) 2h 34' 55''
2  Pickrell, Riley (CAN) + 00' 05''
3  Lamperti, Luke (USA) + 00' 05''
4  Bourgoyne, Lucas (USA) + 00' 05''
5  Iwersen, Emil (DEN) + 00' 05''


not available
1  Aular, Orluis (VEN) 0h 40' 33''
2  Gálviz, Carlos (DPT) + 00' 29''
3  Rujano, José (VFO) + 01' 14''
4  Garcia, José (RDJ) + 01' 59''
5  Cerquera, William (HFC) + 02' 01''

BeNe Ladies Tour   WE - 2.1



not available
 Klein, Lisa (CSR) 8h 20' 09''
2  Pieters, Amy (DLT) + 00' 11''
3  Reusser, Marlen (WCC) + 00' 24''
4  Kröger, Mieke (TVC) + 00' 29''
5  Erath, Tanja (CSR) + 00' 52''

BeNe Ladies Tour (stage 3)   WE - 2.1



not available
1  Wiebes, Lorena (PHV) 2h 46' 15''
2  Bastianelli, Marta (TVC) + 00' 00''
3  Uneken, Lonneke (HPU) + 00' 00''
4  Pieters, Amy (DLT) + 00' 00''
5  Consonni, Chiara (VAL) + 00' 00''

Tour de France (stage 15)   ME - 2.WT



not available
1  Yates, Simon (MTS) 4h 47' 04''
2  Pinot, Thibaut (GFC) + 00' 33''
3  Landa, Mikel (MOV) + 00' 33''
4  Buchmann, Emanuel (BOH) + 00' 51''
5  Bernal, Egan (INS) + 00' 51''


not available
1  Pelikán, János (PNN) 3h 44' 43''
2  Gandin, Stefano (GCE) + 03' 12''
3  Bárta, Tomáš (SKC) + 03' 12''
4  Winter, Laurin (CCD) + 03' 12''
5  Grošelj, Matic (LGS) + 03' 12''


not available
 Vansevenant, Mauri (EFC) 21h 13' 14''
2  Hartley, Adam (SEG) + 04' 30''
3  Inkelaar, Kevin (CGF) + 09' 18''
4  Chevalier, Maxime (PDL) + 11' 38''
5  Hailemichael, Mulu (DDC) + 11' 57''


not available
1  Bagioli, Andrea (CPK) 3h 26' 56''
2  Van Gils, Maxim (LTS) + 00' 00''
3  Ries, Michel (KMT) + 00' 01''
4  Buitrago, Santiago (CIN) + 00' 10''
5  Chevalier, Maxime (PDL) + 00' 13''

Tokyo 2020 Test Event   ME - 1.2



not available
1  Ulissi, Diego (ITA) 4h 50' 53''
2  Formolo, Davide (ITA) + 00' 17''
3  Peters, Nans (FRA) + 01' 52''
4  Holmes, Matthew (GBR) + 02' 29''
5  Vliegen, Loïc (BEL) + 02' 29''

Tour of Qinghai Lake (stage 8)   ME - 2.HC



not available
1  Molenaar, Alex (MTA) 5h 07' 37''
2  Samoilau, Branislau (MCC) + 01' 38''
3  Aguirre, Hernán (IPC) + 01' 38''
4  Chalapud, Robinson (MED) + 01' 44''
5  Grosu, Eduard (DMP) + 01' 51''

Tour de l'Abitibi (stage 6)   MJ - 2.Ncup



not available
1  Bourgoyne, Lucas (USA) 2h 28' 42''
2  Pickrell, Riley (CAN) + 00' 27''
3  Lamperti, Luke (USA) + 00' 27''
4  Cumenal, Lucas (FRA) + 00' 27''
5  Reynolds, Tyler (CAL) + 00' 27''

BeNe Ladies Tour (stage 2b)   WE - 2.1



not available
1  Klein, Lisa (CSR) 0h 18' 09''
2  Reusser, Marlen (WCC) + 00' 15''
3  Pieters, Amy (DLT) + 00' 16''
4  Kröger, Mieke (TVC) + 00' 21''
5  Ludwig, Hannah (CSR) + 00' 34''


not available
1  Aular, Orluis (VEN) 3h 56' 03''
2  Salinas, Jhonathan (DPT) + 00' 00''
3  Monsalve, Ralph (VFO) + 00' 07''
4  Ramirez, Yurgen (VFO) + 00' 07''
5  Haro, Wilson (MTE) + 00' 10''

Tour de France (stage 14)   ME - 2.WT



not available
1  Pinot, Thibaut (GFC) 3h 10' 20''
2  Alaphilippe, Julian (DQT) + 00' 06''
3  Kruijswijk, Steven (TJV) + 00' 06''
4  Buchmann, Emanuel (BOH) + 00' 08''
5  Bernal, Egan (INS) + 00' 08''


not available
1  Auer, Daniel (MPB) 3h 22' 38''
2  Pelikán, János (PNN) + 00' 03''
3  Korošec, Rok (LGS) + 00' 06''
4  Małecki, Kamil (CDT) + 00' 06''
5  Tybor, Patrik (DKB) + 00' 06''


not available
1  López, Juan (KMT) 4h 28' 28''
2  Hailemichael, Mulu (DDC) + 00' 02''
3  Buitrago, Santiago (CIN) + 00' 05''
4  Van Wilder, Ilan (LTS) + 00' 18''
5  Inkelaar, Kevin (CGF) + 00' 18''

BeNe Ladies Tour (stage 2a)   WE - 2.1



not available
1  Erić, Jelena (ALE) 2h 14' 10''
2  Haaften, Kirstie van (HMT) + 00' 00''
3  Callander, Rhona (ISO) + 00' 00''
4  Wiebes, Lorena (PHV) + 00' 30''
5  Bastianelli, Marta (TVC) + 00' 30''


© Wijnreder Media