World Cycling Stats

Upcoming races

Date  Race Start Progress Finish
22-10 ME  Tour de la Guadeloupe (prologue) -
22-10 WE  Drentse Acht van Westerveld -
23-10 ME  Tour de la Guadeloupe (stage 1) -
23-10 WE  Ronde van Drenthe Women ± 3 d -
24-10 ME  Tour de la Guadeloupe (stage 2) -
24-10 ME  Ronde van Drenthe ± 4 d -
25-10 ME  Tour de la Guadeloupe (stage 3) -
26-10 ME  Tour de la Guadeloupe (stage 4) -
27-10 ME  Tour de la Guadeloupe (stage 5) -
28-10 ME  Tour de la Guadeloupe (stage 6) -
29-10 ME  Tour de la Guadeloupe (stage 7) -
29-10 ME  Tour du Faso (stage 1) -
30-10 ME  Tour du Faso (stage 2) -
30-10 ME  Tour de la Guadeloupe (stage 8) -
31-10 ME  Tour du Faso (stage 3) -
31-10 ME  Tour de la Guadeloupe (stage 9) -
01-11 ME  Tour du Faso (stage 4) -
02-11 ME  Tour du Faso (stage 5) -
03-11 ME  Tour du Faso (stage 6) -
04-11 ME  Tour du Faso (stage 7) -
23-10 Ronde van Drenthe Women ± 3 d
24-10 Ronde van Drenthe ± 4 d

Latest results

Boucles de l'Aulne   ME - 1.1



not available
1  Dewulf, Stan (ACT) 4h 11' 03''
2  Madouas, Valentin (GFC) + 00' 36''
3  Burgaudeau, Mathieu (TEN) + 00' 36''
4  Pichon, Laurent (ARK) + 00' 36''
5  Træen, Torstein (UXT) + 00' 36''

Veneto Classic   ME - 1.1



not available
1  Battistella, Samuele (APT) 5h 01' 49''
2  Hirschi, Marc (UAD) + 00' 06''
3  Restrepo, Jhonatan (ANS) + 00' 06''
4  Lutsenko, Alexey (APT) + 00' 06''
5  Rochas, Rémy (COF) + 00' 10''

Chrono des Nations   ME - 1.1



not available
1  Küng, Stefan (GFC) 0h 51' 46''
2  Madsen, Martin (BPC) + 00' 36''
3  De Marchi, Alessandro (ISN) + 01' 16''
4  Gate, Aaron (BSC) + 01' 22''
5  Evenepoel, Remco (DQT) + 01' 22''

Chrono des Nations   MU - 1.2U



not available
1  Devanne, Antoine (VDU) 0h 39' 06''
2  Huys, Branko (ACR) + 01' 00''
3  Knolle, Jon (SVL) + 01' 33''
4  Palini, Enzo (CGF) + 01' 59''
5  Day, Tom (SEG) + 02' 04''

Chrono des Nations   MJ - 1.1



not available
1  Segaert, Alec (GAV) 0h 31' 14''
2  Rafferty, Darren (T31) + 00' 04''
3  Le Huitouze, Eddy (PLU) + 00' 34''
4  Hannay, Tyler (IOM) + 01' 02''
5  Wang, Gustav (ABC) + 01' 12''

Paris-Mantes Cycliste   ME - 1.2



not available
1  Jarnet, Maxime (VFB) 3h 53' 13''
2  Theot, Hugo (PAB) + 00' 00''
3  Lebreton, Jacques (SEL) + 00' 25''
4  Kiskonen, Siim (SEL) + 00' 25''
5  Petit, Clément (PAB) + 00' 25''

Chrono des Nations   WE - 1.1



not available
1  Reusser, Marlen (ALE) 0h 33' 36''
2  Kiesenhofer, Anna (AUT) + 00' 52''
3  Kröger, Mieke (HPU) + 00' 52''
4  Cavalli, Marta (FDJ) + 01' 01''
5  Bussi, Vittoria (OCT) + 01' 04''

Chrono des Nations   WJ - 1.1



not available
1  Ollier, Benedicte (BRU) 0h 24' 54''
2  Croguennoc, Faustine (GOU) + 00' 37''
3  Raby, Coline (RVC) + 00' 49''
4  Labastugue, Jade (M47) + 00' 53''
5  Roblin, Juliette (CSM) + 00' 53''

Craft Ster van Zwolle   ME - 1.2



not available
1  Vermeltfoort, Coen (VWE) 4h 16' 55''
2  Dijke, Tim van (JVD) + 00' 00''
3  Reinders, Elmar (RIW) + 00' 00''
4  Heiduk, Kim (LKH) + 00' 00''
5  Budding, Martijn (BCY) + 00' 00''

GP du Morbihan   ME - 1.Pro



not available
1  Marit, Arne (SVB) 3h 51' 40''
2  Coquard, Bryan (BBK) + 00' 00''
3  Viviani, Elia (COF) + 00' 00''
4  Tesson, Jason (AUB) + 00' 00''
5  Godon, Dorian (ACT) + 00' 00''


not available
1  Consonni, Chiara (VAL) 2h 46' 44''
2  Kool, Charlotte (NXG) + 00' 00''
3  Zanardi, Silvia (BPK) + 00' 00''
4  Kopecky, Lotte (LIV) + 00' 00''
5  Gasparrini, Eleonora (VAL) + 00' 00''

La Classique Morbihan   WE - 1.1



not available
1  Bertizzolo, Sofia (LIV) 3h 01' 21''
2  Fortin, Valentine (AUB) + 00' 09''
3  Consonni, Chiara (VAL) + 00' 09''
4  Bujak, Eugenia (SLO) + 00' 09''
5  Buijsman, Nina (PHV) + 00' 09''

Giro del Veneto   ME - 1.1



not available
1  Meurisse, Xandro (AFC) 3h 54' 11''
2  Trentin, Matteo (UAD) + 00' 00''
3  Dainese, Alberto (ITA) + 00' 00''
4  Consonni, Simone (COF) + 00' 00''
5  Covi, Alessandro (UAD) + 00' 00''

Coppa Agostoni   ME - 1.1



not available
1  Lutsenko, Alexey (APT) 4h 19' 44''
2  Trentin, Matteo (UAD) + 00' 00''
3  Covi, Alessandro (UAD) + 00' 12''
4  Velasco, Simone (GAZ) + 00' 12''
5  Albanese, Vincenzo (EOK) + 00' 12''

Paris - Tours Espoirs   MU - 1.2U



not available
1  Hvideberg, Jonas (UXT) 3h 57' 32''
2  Uden, Casper van (DDS) + 00' 28''
3  Berg, Marijn van den (CGF) + 00' 28''
4  Paret-Peintre, Valen.. (AG2) + 00' 28''
5  Cotard, Théo (FYB) + 00' 28''

Paris - Tours   ME - 1.Pro



not available
1  Démare, Arnaud (GFC) 4h 33' 07''
2  Bonnamour, Franck (BBK) + 00' 00''
3  Stuyven, Jasper (TFS) + 00' 00''
4  Dewulf, Stan (ACT) + 00' 03''
5  Poppel, Danny van (IWG) + 00' 40''

Circuit des Ardennes   ME - 2.2



not available
 Eriksson, Lucas (RIW) 16h 00' 06''
2  Heinschke, Leon (DDS) + 00' 11''
3  Zahálka, Matěj (EKA) + 00' 14''
4  Bax, Sjoerd (MET) + 00' 16''
5  Otruba, Jakub (EKA) + 00' 21''


not available
1  Stosz, Patryk (VOS) 4h 02' 53''
2  Froidevaux, Robin (SRA) + 00' 00''
3  Heinschke, Leon (DDS) + 00' 00''
4  Davis, Cole (HBA) + 00' 00''
5  Ťoupalík, Adam (EKA) + 00' 00''


not available
 Place, Maxence (S2K) 4h 43' 42''
2  Poole, Max (FEN) + 00' 23''
3  Van Raemdonck, Cedric (ARJ) + 00' 24''
4  Van Hautegem, Leander (OOP) + 00' 24''
5  Dalby, Simon (TMW) + 00' 28''


not available
1  Poole, Max (FEN) 2h 51' 52''
2  Place, Maxence (S2K) + 00' 01''
3  Van Hautegem, Leander (OOP) + 00' 01''
4  Van Raemdonck, Cedric (ARJ) + 00' 01''
5  Dalby, Simon (TMW) + 00' 05''


© Wijnreder Media