Aubel - Aubel (96.2 km)

Route

 9 August 2019
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Aubel
 Finish  Aubel
 Distance  96.2 km  (59.8 mi)
 Speed  43.568 km/h  (27.072 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Cortjens, Ryan (WAC) 2h 12' 29''
 Cortjens, Ryan (WAC) 25 points
 Bonnet, Théo (CTC) 25 points
 Eccli, Cyrian (CTC) 2h 12' 29''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 60  Cortjens, Ryan 18  WAC Team Hoboken 2h 12' 29'' 1 1 - -
2 3  Eccli, Cyrian 17  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. + 00' 00'' 2 2 - 1
3 146  Geleijn, Owen 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 00' 00'' 3 3 - -
4 74  Deweirdt, Siebe 17  Maes CT Glabbeek + 00' 00'' 4 4 3 2
5 45  De Pooter, Dries 16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 00' 00'' 5 5 - 3
6 33  Van Tricht, Floris 18  Brain² Olympia Tienen + 00' 00'' 6 6 - -
7 76  Paulus, Milan 17  Maes CT Glabbeek + 00' 00'' 7 7 - -
8 129  Chiari, Federico 18  Lombardia + 00' 00'' 8 8 - -
9 85  Hohmann, Lars 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner + 00' 00'' 9 9 7 -
10 91  Belle, Loe van van 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. + 00' 00'' 10 10 - 4
11 64  De Decker, Tijl 18  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. + 00' 00'' 11 11 - -
12 105  Laurance, Axel 18  Van Rysel - AG2R La Mond.. + 00' 00'' 12 12 - -
13 68  Moureau, Axel 18  Spiderking - Soenens U19.. + 00' 00'' 13 - - -
14 79  Tulett, Ben 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 00'' 14 - - -
15 47  Martens, Daan 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 00' 00'' 15 - - 5
16 1  De Graef, Noah 17  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. + 00' 00'' 16 - - 6
17 121  Couzens, Tom 17  Zappi's Racing Team + 00' 00'' 17 - - -
18 7  Gaspard, Julien 18  VC Ardennes + 00' 00'' 18 - - -
19 44  Oosten, Koert van van 16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 00' 00'' 19 - 4 7
20 150  Voogt, Niek 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 00' 00'' 20 - - -
21 107  Tronchon, Bastien 17  Van Rysel - AG2R La Mond.. + 00' 00'' 21 - - 8
22 106  Thomas, Théo 17  Van Rysel - AG2R La Mond.. + 00' 00'' 22 - 5 -
23 99  Potter, James 17  District Zuid - Oost Ned.. + 00' 00'' 23 - - 9
24 35  Van Hamme, Wout 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen + 00' 00'' 24 - - 10
25 9  Rex, Konstantin 16  VC Ardennes + 00' 00'' 25 - - 11
26 69  Van den Borre, Dylan 17  Spiderking - Soenens U19.. + 00' 00'' 26 - - 12
112  Tsuda, Yugi 16  Team 31 Specialized U19 + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
28 46  De Neve, Tomas 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 00' 00'' 28 - - -
29 62  Vandenstorme, Dylan 17  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. + 00' 00'' 29 - - 13
30 119  Kaspersen, Kasper 17  Team Mascot Workwear + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
31 75  Droogmans, Lars 18  Maes CT Glabbeek + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
32 41  Van Den Borre, Arnout 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
33 25  Brouwers, Emile 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
34 27  Nonneman, Maxim 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 00' 00'' 34 - 2 -
35 108  Palini, Enzo 17  Van Rysel - AG2R La Mond.. + 00' 00'' 35 - - 14
36 42  Willems, Jago 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. + 00' 00'' 36 - - -
37 59  Hermans, Berre 18  WAC Team Hoboken + 00' 00'' 37 - - -
38 26  Huys, Branko 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 00' 00'' 38 - - -
39 89  Pavone, Gianni 18  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner + 00' 00'' 39 - - -
40 109  Vandewalle, Hugo 18  Team 31 Specialized U19 + 00' 00'' 40 - - -
41 48  Wyseure, Joran 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 00' 00'' 41 - 6 -
42 145  Duijvesteijn, Roy 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 00' 00'' 42 - - -
43 138  Classen, Caleb 17  Lux/Sideshow + 00' 00'' 43 - - -
44 86  Roelen, Jaap 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner + 00' 00'' 44 - - 15
45 136  Chromy, Kyle 17  Lux/Sideshow + 00' 00'' 45 - - 16
46 104  Onley, Oscar 16  Van Rysel - AG2R La Mond.. + 00' 00'' 46 - - 17
47 83  Spijker, Luuk 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 00'' 47 - - 18
48 130  Galimberti, Lorenzo 18  Lombardia + 00' 00'' 48 - - -
49 15  Declerck, Jelle 16  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 00' 00'' 49 - - 19
50 30  van Hoof, Manu 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 00' 00'' 50 - - 20
51 78  Verstappen, Tijs 17  Maes CT Glabbeek + 00' 00'' 51 - - -
52 43  Debruyne, Ramses 16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 00' 00'' 52 - - 21
53 2  Bonnet, Théo 17  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. + 00' 00'' 53 - 1 -
54 34  Van Eetvelt, Lennert 18  Brain² Olympia Tienen + 00' 00'' 54 - - -
55 135  McLain, Logan 17  Lux/Sideshow + 00' 00'' 55 - - 22
56 127  Baroni, Alessandro 18  Lombardia + 00' 00'' 56 - - -
57 80  Krijnsen, Jelte 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 00'' 57 - - -
58 131  Meris, Sergio 18  Lombardia + 00' 00'' 58 - - -
59 125  Crump, Jamie 18  Zappi's Racing Team + 00' 00'' 59 - - -
60 73  De Leeuw, Ward 17  Maes CT Glabbeek + 00' 00'' 60 - - 23
61 8  Schyns, Tom 18  VC Ardennes + 00' 00'' 61 - - -
62 51  De Vos, Wannes 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 00' 00'' 62 - - -
63 84  Zwaan, Wouter 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 00'' 63 - - -
64 103  Cocqueret, Louis 18  Van Rysel - AG2R La Mond.. + 00' 00'' 64 - - -
65 128  Bollini, Andrea 18  Lombardia + 00' 00'' 65 - - -
66 134  Callahan, Seth 18  Lux/Sideshow + 00' 00'' 66 - - -
67 4  Van Dyck, Jarne 17  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. + 00' 00'' 67 - - -
68 87  Jochems, Jody 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner + 00' 00'' 68 - - 24
69 23  Das, Jitse 17  Davo Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 69 - - 25
70 39  Gelders, Gil 16  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. + 00' 00'' 70 - - 26
71 61  Lecerf, William 16  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. + 00' 00'' 71 - - 27
72 32  Ladang, Miguel 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen + 00' 00'' 72 - - 28
73 71  Bofill, Gerard 18  Spiderking - Soenens U19.. + 00' 00'' 73 - - -
74 56  Vervoort, Wout 18  WAC Team Hoboken + 00' 00'' 74 - - -
75 18  Vanderbeke, Aiden 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 00' 00'' 75 - - -
76 123  Mills-Keeling, George 17  Zappi's Racing Team + 00' 00'' 76 - - -
77 137  Scott, Jared 17  Lux/Sideshow + 00' 00'' 77 - - 29
78 13  Desmet, Timo 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 00' 09'' 80 - - -
79 36  De Jaeger, Arthur 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen + 01' 12'' 81 - - 31
80 139  Theiler, Ole 16  LV NRW + 00' 00'' 78 - - 30
81 98  Schipstal, Guus van van 17  District Zuid - Oost Ned.. + 01' 39'' 82 - - 32
82 140  Messerschmidt, Jonas 18  LV NRW + 00' 00'' 79 - - -
83 16  Bert, Jasper 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 02' 49'' 83 - - -
84 120  Schmidt, Emil 17  Team Mascot Workwear + 03' 29'' 84 - - -
85 11  Dedry, Tom 17  VC Ardennes + 03' 29'' 85 - - -
86 29  Van Poppel, Sébastien 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 03' 29'' 86 - - -
87 133  Lamperti, Gianni 18  Lux/Sideshow + 03' 29'' 87 - - -
88 90  Pijnenburg, Sven 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner + 03' 29'' 88 - - 33
89 19  Habets, Jordan 17  Davo Cycling Team + 03' 29'' 89 - - -
90 70  Verheyen, Nils 17  Spiderking - Soenens U19.. + 03' 34'' 90 - - 34
91 10  Goubeert, Theo 18  VC Ardennes + 03' 34'' 91 - - -
92 21  Debaele, Jorre 17  Davo Cycling Team + 03' 34'' 92 - - -
93 40  Van De Velde, Senne 16  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. + 03' 34'' 93 - - 35
94 95  Sijbrandi, Philip 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. + 03' 34'' 94 - - -
95 17  Martens, Thomas 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 03' 34'' 95 - - -
96 50  De Cleen, Wouter 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 03' 34'' 96 - - -
97 93  Huenders, Lance 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. + 03' 34'' 97 - - 36
98 52  Deman, Brem 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 03' 34'' 98 - - 37
99 124  Blain, Jamieson 17  Zappi's Racing Team + 03' 34'' 99 - - -
100 101  Willems, Dennis 18  District Zuid - Oost Ned.. + 03' 34'' 100 - - -
101 97  Artz, Huub 17  District Zuid - Oost Ned.. + 03' 34'' 101 - - 38
102 55  Herrygers, Tieme 18  WAC Team Hoboken + 03' 42'' 102 - - -
103 49  Clynhens, Toon 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 03' 42'' 103 - - -
104 5  Van Hout, Luca 17  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. + 03' 42'' 104 - - 39
105 54  Van Kerckhove, Quinten 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 03' 42'' 105 - - 40
106 22  Stevens, Daan 17  Davo Cycling Team + 03' 42'' 106 - - 41
107 38  De Weert, Robbe 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. + 03' 42'' 107 - - -
108 67  Logghe, Yaaron 18  Spiderking - Soenens U19.. + 03' 42'' 108 - - -
109 53  Rogiers, Lucas 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 03' 42'' 109 - - 42
110 63  Dewachter, Lucas 17  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. + 03' 42'' 110 - - 43
111 126  Hawkins, Angus 18  Zappi's Racing Team + 03' 42'' 111 - - -
112 72  Gutierrez Fernandez, .. 18  Spiderking - Soenens U19.. + 07' 04'' 112 - - -
113 37  Vercouillie, Victor 16  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. + 07' 21'' 113 - - 44
114 58  Grootjans, Jeno 17  WAC Team Hoboken + 07' 28'' 114 - - -
115 111  Tailhades, Baptiste 16  Team 31 Specialized U19 + 07' 29'' 115 - - -
116 113  Cannesant, Jean 17  Team 31 Specialized U19 + 07' 29'' 116 - - -
117 82  Macleod, Euan 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 07' 29'' 117 - - 45
118 28  Lefevre, Ruben 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 07' 29'' 118 - - -
119 100  Groof, Pieter de de 18  District Zuid - Oost Ned.. + 07' 29'' 119 - - -
120 20  Luiten, Niels 16  Davo Cycling Team + 07' 29'' 120 - - 46
121 149  Mouris, Wessel 16  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 07' 29'' 121 - - 47
122 57  Van Looveren, Thijs 17  WAC Team Hoboken + 07' 29'' 122 - - 48
123 147  Geleijn, Tristan 17  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 07' 38'' 123 - - 49
124 102  Beek, Thijs van van 16  District Zuid - Oost Ned.. + 07' 38'' 124 - - 50
125 92  Gracht, Niels van der.. 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. + 07' 38'' 125 - - 51
126 14  De Keyser, Ewout 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 07' 42'' 126 - - -
127 12  Timmermans, Guillaume 18  VC Ardennes + 07' 44'' 127 - - -
128 66  Dhondt, Jarno 16  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. + 07' 46'' 128 - - 52
129 77  Stalmans, Jasper 17  Maes CT Glabbeek + 08' 01'' 129 - - 53
130 24  Martens, Hannes 17  Davo Cycling Team + 12' 19'' 130 - - -
131 144  Dreis, Philipp 18  LV NRW + 12' 19'' 131 - - -
132 110  Mercier-Terrade, Dorian 17  Team 31 Specialized U19 + 12' 19'' 132 - - -
133 148  Moor, Jip de de 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 12' 23'' 133 - - -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 6h 37' 27'' 39
5 45  De Pooter, Dries 16 2h 12' 29''
15 47  Martens, Daan 17 2h 12' 29''
19 44  Oosten, Koert van 16 2h 12' 29''
2  Maes CT Glabbeek 6h 37' 27'' 42
4 74  Deweirdt, Siebe 17 2h 12' 29''
7 76  Paulus, Milan 17 2h 12' 29''
31 75  Droogmans, Lars 18 2h 12' 29''
3  Van Rysel - AG2R La Mondiale 6h 37' 27'' 55
12 105  Laurance, Axel 18 2h 12' 29''
21 107  Tronchon, Bastien 17 2h 12' 29''
22 106  Thomas, Théo 17 2h 12' 29''
4  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amsterdam.. 6h 37' 27'' 65
3 146  Geleijn, Owen 18 2h 12' 29''
20 150  Voogt, Niek 18 2h 12' 29''
42 145  Duijvesteijn, Roy 18 2h 12' 29''
5  Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny 6h 37' 27'' 71
2 3  Eccli, Cyrian 17 2h 12' 29''
16 1  De Graef, Noah 17 2h 12' 29''
53 2  Bonnet, Théo 17 2h 12' 29''
6  Brain² Olympia Tienen 6h 37' 27'' 84
6 33  Van Tricht, Floris 18 2h 12' 29''
24 35  Van Hamme, Wout 17 2h 12' 29''
54 34  Van Eetvelt, Lennert 18 2h 12' 29''
7  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 6h 37' 27'' 92
9 85  Hohmann, Lars 17 2h 12' 29''
39 89  Pavone, Gianni 18 2h 12' 29''
44 86  Roelen, Jaap 17 2h 12' 29''
8  VC Ardennes 6h 37' 27'' 104
18 7  Gaspard, Julien 18 2h 12' 29''
25 9  Rex, Konstantin 16 2h 12' 29''
61 8  Schyns, Tom 18 2h 12' 29''
9  Avia - Rudyco - Janatrans Cy.. 6h 37' 27'' 105
33 25  Brouwers, Emile 18 2h 12' 29''
34 27  Nonneman, Maxim 18 2h 12' 29''
38 26  Huys, Branko 18 2h 12' 29''
10  Zannata Galloo Cycling Team 6h 37' 27'' 111
11 64  De Decker, Tijl 18 2h 12' 29''
29 62  Vandenstorme, Dylan 17 2h 12' 29''
71 61  Lecerf, William 16 2h 12' 29''
11  WAC Team Hoboken 6h 37' 27'' 112
1 60  Cortjens, Ryan 18 2h 12' 29''
37 59  Hermans, Berre 18 2h 12' 29''
74 56  Vervoort, Wout 18 2h 12' 29''
12  Lombardia 6h 37' 27'' 112
8 129  Chiari, Federico 18 2h 12' 29''
48 130  Galimberti, Lorenzo 18 2h 12' 29''
56 127  Baroni, Alessandro 18 2h 12' 29''
13  Spiderking - Soenens U19 Dev.. 6h 37' 27'' 112
13 68  Moureau, Axel 18 2h 12' 29''
26 69  Van den Borre, Dylan 17 2h 12' 29''
73 71  Bofill, Gerard 18 2h 12' 29''
14  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 6h 37' 27'' 118
14 79  Tulett, Ben 17 2h 12' 29''
47 83  Spijker, Luuk 17 2h 12' 29''
57 80  Krijnsen, Jelte 18 2h 12' 29''
15  Wielerclub Onder Ons - Parik.. 6h 37' 27'' 138
32 41  Van Den Borre, Arnout 17 2h 12' 29''
36 42  Willems, Jago 17 2h 12' 29''
70 39  Gelders, Gil 16 2h 12' 29''
16  Lux/Sideshow 6h 37' 27'' 143
43 138  Classen, Caleb 17 2h 12' 29''
45 136  Chromy, Kyle 17 2h 12' 29''
55 135  McLain, Logan 17 2h 12' 29''
17  Zappi's Racing Team 6h 37' 27'' 152
17 121  Couzens, Tom 17 2h 12' 29''
59 125  Crump, Jamie 18 2h 12' 29''
76 123  Mills-Keeling, George 17 2h 12' 29''
18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 6h 37' 36'' 202
49 15  Declerck, Jelle 16 2h 12' 29''
75 18  Vanderbeke, Aiden 17 2h 12' 29''
78 13  Desmet, Timo 18 2h 12' 38''
19  District Zuid - Oost Nederland 6h 42' 40'' 204
23 99  Potter, James 17 2h 12' 29''
81 98  Schipstal, Guus van 17 2h 14' 08''
100 101  Willems, Dennis 18 2h 16' 03''
20  Davo Cycling Team 6h 44' 30'' 250
69 23  Das, Jitse 17 2h 12' 29''
89 19  Habets, Jordan 17 2h 15' 58''
92 21  Debaele, Jorre 17 2h 16' 03''
21  Streetjump - Forte Developme.. 6h 44' 35'' 201
10 91  Belle, Loe van 17 2h 12' 29''
94 95  Sijbrandi, Philip 17 2h 16' 03''
97 93  Huenders, Lance 17 2h 16' 03''
22  Van Moer Logistics Cycling T.. 6h 44' 35'' 256
62 51  De Vos, Wannes 18 2h 12' 29''
96 50  De Cleen, Wouter 18 2h 16' 03''
98 52  Deman, Brem 17 2h 16' 03''
23  Team 31 Specialized U19 6h 44' 56'' 182
27 112  Tsuda, Yugi 16 2h 12' 29''
40 109  Vandewalle, Hugo 18 2h 12' 29''
115 111  Tailhades, Baptiste 16 2h 19' 58''
24  LV NRW 6h 49' 46'' 293
80 139  Theiler, Ole 16 2h 12' 29''
82 140  Messerschmidt, Jonas 18 2h 12' 29''
131 144  Dreis, Philipp 18 2h 24' 48''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 60  Cortjens, Ryan 18  WAC Team Hoboken 2h 12' 29''
2 3  Eccli, Cyrian 17  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
3 146  Geleijn, Owen 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
4 74  Deweirdt, Siebe 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
5 45  De Pooter, Dries 16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
6 33  Van Tricht, Floris 18  Brain² Olympia Tienen 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
7 76  Paulus, Milan 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
8 129  Chiari, Federico 18  Lombardia 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
9 85  Hohmann, Lars 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
10 91  Belle, Loe van 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
11 64  De Decker, Tijl 18  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
12 105  Laurance, Axel 18  Van Rysel - AG2R La Mond.. 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
13 68  Moureau, Axel 18  Spiderking - Soenens U19.. 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
14 79  Tulett, Ben 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
15 47  Martens, Daan 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
16 1  De Graef, Noah 17  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
17 121  Couzens, Tom 17  Zappi's Racing Team 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
18 7  Gaspard, Julien 18  VC Ardennes 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
19 44  Oosten, Koert van 16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
20 150  Voogt, Niek 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
21 107  Tronchon, Bastien 17  Van Rysel - AG2R La Mond.. 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
22 106  Thomas, Théo 17  Van Rysel - AG2R La Mond.. 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
23 99  Potter, James 17  District Zuid - Oost Ned.. 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
24 35  Van Hamme, Wout 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
25 9  Rex, Konstantin 16  VC Ardennes 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
26 69  Van den Borre, Dylan 17  Spiderking - Soenens U19.. 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
112  Tsuda, Yugi 16  Team 31 Specialized U19 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
28 46  De Neve, Tomas 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
29 62  Vandenstorme, Dylan 17  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
30 119  Kaspersen, Kasper 17  Team Mascot Workwear 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
31 75  Droogmans, Lars 18  Maes CT Glabbeek 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
32 41  Van Den Borre, Arnout 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
33 25  Brouwers, Emile 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
34 27  Nonneman, Maxim 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
35 108  Palini, Enzo 17  Van Rysel - AG2R La Mond.. 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
36 42  Willems, Jago 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
37 59  Hermans, Berre 18  WAC Team Hoboken 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
38 26  Huys, Branko 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
39 89  Pavone, Gianni 18  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
40 109  Vandewalle, Hugo 18  Team 31 Specialized U19 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
41 48  Wyseure, Joran 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
42 145  Duijvesteijn, Roy 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
43 138  Classen, Caleb 17  Lux/Sideshow 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
44 86  Roelen, Jaap 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
45 136  Chromy, Kyle 17  Lux/Sideshow 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
46 104  Onley, Oscar 16  Van Rysel - AG2R La Mond.. 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
47 83  Spijker, Luuk 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
48 130  Galimberti, Lorenzo 18  Lombardia 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
49 15  Declerck, Jelle 16  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
50 30  van Hoof, Manu 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
51 78  Verstappen, Tijs 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
52 43  Debruyne, Ramses 16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
53 2  Bonnet, Théo 17  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
54 34  Van Eetvelt, Lennert 18  Brain² Olympia Tienen 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
55 135  McLain, Logan 17  Lux/Sideshow 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
56 127  Baroni, Alessandro 18  Lombardia 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
57 80  Krijnsen, Jelte 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
58 131  Meris, Sergio 18  Lombardia 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
59 125  Crump, Jamie 18  Zappi's Racing Team 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
60 73  De Leeuw, Ward 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
61 8  Schyns, Tom 18  VC Ardennes 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
62 51  De Vos, Wannes 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
63 84  Zwaan, Wouter 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
64 103  Cocqueret, Louis 18  Van Rysel - AG2R La Mond.. 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
65 128  Bollini, Andrea 18  Lombardia 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
66 134  Callahan, Seth 18  Lux/Sideshow 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
67 4  Van Dyck, Jarne 17  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
68 87  Jochems, Jody 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
69 23  Das, Jitse 17  Davo Cycling Team 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
70 39  Gelders, Gil 16  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
71 61  Lecerf, William 16  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
72 32  Ladang, Miguel 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
73 71  Bofill, Gerard 18  Spiderking - Soenens U19.. 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
74 56  Vervoort, Wout 18  WAC Team Hoboken 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
75 18  Vanderbeke, Aiden 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
76 123  Mills-Keeling, George 17  Zappi's Racing Team 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
77 137  Scott, Jared 17  Lux/Sideshow 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
78 139  Theiler, Ole 16  LV NRW 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
79 140  Messerschmidt, Jonas 18  LV NRW 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
80 13  Desmet, Timo 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 2h 12' 38'' + 00' 09''
81 36  De Jaeger, Arthur 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen 2h 13' 41'' + 01' 12''
82 98  Schipstal, Guus van 17  District Zuid - Oost Ned.. 2h 14' 08'' + 01' 39''
83 16  Bert, Jasper 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 2h 15' 18'' + 02' 49''
84 120  Schmidt, Emil 17  Team Mascot Workwear 2h 15' 58'' + 03' 29''
85 11  Dedry, Tom 17  VC Ardennes 2h 15' 58'' + 03' 29''
86 29  Van Poppel, Sébastien 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 2h 15' 58'' + 03' 29''
87 133  Lamperti, Gianni 18  Lux/Sideshow 2h 15' 58'' + 03' 29''
88 90  Pijnenburg, Sven 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 2h 15' 58'' + 03' 29''
89 19  Habets, Jordan 17  Davo Cycling Team 2h 15' 58'' + 03' 29''
90 70  Verheyen, Nils 17  Spiderking - Soenens U19.. 2h 16' 03'' + 03' 34''
91 10  Goubeert, Theo 18  VC Ardennes 2h 16' 03'' + 03' 34''
92 21  Debaele, Jorre 17  Davo Cycling Team 2h 16' 03'' + 03' 34''
93 40  Van De Velde, Senne 16  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 2h 16' 03'' + 03' 34''
94 95  Sijbrandi, Philip 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 2h 16' 03'' + 03' 34''
95 17  Martens, Thomas 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 2h 16' 03'' + 03' 34''
96 50  De Cleen, Wouter 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 16' 03'' + 03' 34''
97 93  Huenders, Lance 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 2h 16' 03'' + 03' 34''
98 52  Deman, Brem 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 16' 03'' + 03' 34''
99 124  Blain, Jamieson 17  Zappi's Racing Team 2h 16' 03'' + 03' 34''
100 101  Willems, Dennis 18  District Zuid - Oost Ned.. 2h 16' 03'' + 03' 34''
101 97  Artz, Huub 17  District Zuid - Oost Ned.. 2h 16' 03'' + 03' 34''
102 55  Herrygers, Tieme 18  WAC Team Hoboken 2h 16' 11'' + 03' 42''
103 49  Clynhens, Toon 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 16' 11'' + 03' 42''
104 5  Van Hout, Luca 17  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. 2h 16' 11'' + 03' 42''
105 54  Van Kerckhove, Quinten 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 16' 11'' + 03' 42''
106 22  Stevens, Daan 17  Davo Cycling Team 2h 16' 11'' + 03' 42''
107 38  De Weert, Robbe 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 2h 16' 11'' + 03' 42''
108 67  Logghe, Yaaron 18  Spiderking - Soenens U19.. 2h 16' 11'' + 03' 42''
109 53  Rogiers, Lucas 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 16' 11'' + 03' 42''
110 63  Dewachter, Lucas 17  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. 2h 16' 11'' + 03' 42''
111 126  Hawkins, Angus 18  Zappi's Racing Team 2h 16' 11'' + 03' 42''
112 72  Gutierrez Fernandez, Pablo 18  Spiderking - Soenens U19.. 2h 19' 33'' + 07' 04''
113 37  Vercouillie, Victor 16  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 2h 19' 50'' + 07' 21''
114 58  Grootjans, Jeno 17  WAC Team Hoboken 2h 19' 57'' + 07' 28''
115 111  Tailhades, Baptiste 16  Team 31 Specialized U19 2h 19' 58'' + 07' 29''
116 113  Cannesant, Jean 17  Team 31 Specialized U19 2h 19' 58'' + 07' 29''
117 82  Macleod, Euan 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 19' 58'' + 07' 29''
118 28  Lefevre, Ruben 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 2h 19' 58'' + 07' 29''
119 100  Groof, Pieter de 18  District Zuid - Oost Ned.. 2h 19' 58'' + 07' 29''
120 20  Luiten, Niels 16  Davo Cycling Team 2h 19' 58'' + 07' 29''
121 149  Mouris, Wessel 16  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 2h 19' 58'' + 07' 29''
122 57  Van Looveren, Thijs 17  WAC Team Hoboken 2h 19' 58'' + 07' 29''
123 147  Geleijn, Tristan 17  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 2h 20' 07'' + 07' 38''
124 102  Beek, Thijs van 16  District Zuid - Oost Ned.. 2h 20' 07'' + 07' 38''
125 92  Gracht, Niels van der 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 2h 20' 07'' + 07' 38''
126 14  De Keyser, Ewout 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 2h 20' 11'' + 07' 42''
127 12  Timmermans, Guillaume 18  VC Ardennes 2h 20' 13'' + 07' 44''
128 66  Dhondt, Jarno 16  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. 2h 20' 15'' + 07' 46''
129 77  Stalmans, Jasper 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 2h 20' 30'' + 08' 01''
130 24  Martens, Hannes 17  Davo Cycling Team 2h 24' 48'' + 12' 19''
131 144  Dreis, Philipp 18  LV NRW 2h 24' 48'' + 12' 19''
132 110  Mercier-Terrade, Dorian 17  Team 31 Specialized U19 2h 24' 48'' + 12' 19''
133 148  Moor, Jip de 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 2h 24' 52'' + 12' 23''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 60  Cortjens, Ryan 18  WAC Team Hoboken 25 pts
2 3  Eccli, Cyrian 17  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. 20 pts -5 pts
3 146  Geleijn, Owen 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 16 pts -9 pts
4 74  Deweirdt, Siebe 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 12 pts -13 pts
5 45  De Pooter, Dries 16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 10 pts -15 pts
6 33  Van Tricht, Floris 18  Brain² Olympia Tienen 8 pts -17 pts
7 76  Paulus, Milan 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 6 pts -19 pts
8 129  Chiari, Federico 18  Lombardia 5 pts -20 pts
9 85  Hohmann, Lars 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 4 pts -21 pts
10 91  Belle, Loe van 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 3 pts -22 pts
11 64  De Decker, Tijl 18  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. 2 pts -23 pts
12 105  Laurance, Axel 18  Van Rysel - AG2R La Mond.. 1 pts -24 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 2  Bonnet, Théo 17  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. 25 pts
2 27  Nonneman, Maxim 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 15 pts -10 pts
3 74  Deweirdt, Siebe 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 12 pts -13 pts
4 44  Oosten, Koert van 16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 10 pts -15 pts
5 106  Thomas, Théo 17  Van Rysel - AG2R La Mond.. 8 pts -17 pts
6 48  Wyseure, Joran 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 8 pts -17 pts
7 85  Hohmann, Lars 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 6 pts -19 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 3  Eccli, Cyrian 17  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. 2h 12' 29''
2 74  Deweirdt, Siebe 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
3 45  De Pooter, Dries 16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
4 91  Belle, Loe van 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
5 47  Martens, Daan 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
6 1  De Graef, Noah 17  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
7 44  Oosten, Koert van 16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
8 107  Tronchon, Bastien 17  Van Rysel - AG2R La Mond.. 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
9 99  Potter, James 17  District Zuid - Oost Ned.. 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
10 35  Van Hamme, Wout 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
11 9  Rex, Konstantin 16  VC Ardennes 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
12 69  Van den Borre, Dylan 17  Spiderking - Soenens U19.. 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
13 62  Vandenstorme, Dylan 17  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
14 108  Palini, Enzo 17  Van Rysel - AG2R La Mond.. 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
15 86  Roelen, Jaap 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
16 136  Chromy, Kyle 17  Lux/Sideshow 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
17 104  Onley, Oscar 16  Van Rysel - AG2R La Mond.. 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
18 83  Spijker, Luuk 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
19 15  Declerck, Jelle 16  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
20 30  van Hoof, Manu 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
21 43  Debruyne, Ramses 16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
22 135  McLain, Logan 17  Lux/Sideshow 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
23 73  De Leeuw, Ward 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
24 87  Jochems, Jody 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
25 23  Das, Jitse 17  Davo Cycling Team 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
26 39  Gelders, Gil 16  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
27 61  Lecerf, William 16  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
28 32  Ladang, Miguel 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
29 137  Scott, Jared 17  Lux/Sideshow 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
30 139  Theiler, Ole 16  LV NRW 2h 12' 29'' + 00' 00''
31 36  De Jaeger, Arthur 17  Brain² Olympia Tienen 2h 13' 41'' + 01' 12''
32 98  Schipstal, Guus van 17  District Zuid - Oost Ned.. 2h 14' 08'' + 01' 39''
33 90  Pijnenburg, Sven 17  ZEROgas WV De Jonge Renner 2h 15' 58'' + 03' 29''
34 70  Verheyen, Nils 17  Spiderking - Soenens U19.. 2h 16' 03'' + 03' 34''
35 40  Van De Velde, Senne 16  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 2h 16' 03'' + 03' 34''
36 93  Huenders, Lance 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 2h 16' 03'' + 03' 34''
37 52  Deman, Brem 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 16' 03'' + 03' 34''
38 97  Artz, Huub 17  District Zuid - Oost Ned.. 2h 16' 03'' + 03' 34''
39 5  Van Hout, Luca 17  Crabbe Toitures - CC Che.. 2h 16' 11'' + 03' 42''
40 54  Van Kerckhove, Quinten 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 16' 11'' + 03' 42''
41 22  Stevens, Daan 17  Davo Cycling Team 2h 16' 11'' + 03' 42''
42 53  Rogiers, Lucas 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 16' 11'' + 03' 42''
43 63  Dewachter, Lucas 17  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. 2h 16' 11'' + 03' 42''
44 37  Vercouillie, Victor 16  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 2h 19' 50'' + 07' 21''
45 82  Macleod, Euan 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 19' 58'' + 07' 29''
46 20  Luiten, Niels 16  Davo Cycling Team 2h 19' 58'' + 07' 29''
47 149  Mouris, Wessel 16  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 2h 19' 58'' + 07' 29''
48 57  Van Looveren, Thijs 17  WAC Team Hoboken 2h 19' 58'' + 07' 29''
49 147  Geleijn, Tristan 17  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 2h 20' 07'' + 07' 38''
50 102  Beek, Thijs van 16  District Zuid - Oost Ned.. 2h 20' 07'' + 07' 38''
51 92  Gracht, Niels van der 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 2h 20' 07'' + 07' 38''
52 66  Dhondt, Jarno 16  Zannata Galloo Cycling T.. 2h 20' 15'' + 07' 46''
53 77  Stalmans, Jasper 17  Maes CT Glabbeek 2h 20' 30'' + 08' 01''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media