Carpathian Couriers (1.2U)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 43  Habets, Jordan NED 2001-11-15 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 3h 18' 48''
2 91  Kuś, Adam POL 1999-02-02 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 3h 18' 48'' + 00' 00''
3 85  Juntunen, Antti-Jussi FIN 1999-04-06 21  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. 3h 18' 50'' + 00' 02''
4 92  Bieniek, Damian POL 2000-02-27 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 3h 18' 56'' + 00' 08''
5 42  Hoeks, Daan NED 2000-04-05 20  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 3h 19' 50'' + 01' 02''
6 83  Pajur, Markus EST 2000-09-23 19  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. 3h 19' 50'' + 01' 02''
7 32  Ben Moshe, Yuval ISR 1999-04-06 21  Israel Cycling Academy 3h 19' 50'' + 01' 02''
8 74  Ťoupalík, Jakub CZE 2001-07-17 19  Topforex - Lapierre Pro .. 3h 19' 50'' + 01' 02''
9 82  Treimuth, Henri EST 2001-09-12 18  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. 3h 19' 50'' + 01' 02''
10 44  Kerckhaert, Jochem NED 2000-10-29 19  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 3h 19' 50'' + 01' 02''
11 93  Gieracki, Patrick POL 1999-01-08 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 3h 19' 50'' + 01' 02''
12 14  Szóstka, Pawel POL 1998-07-09 22  Poland 3h 19' 50'' + 01' 02''
13 24  Oros, Samuel SVK 1998-04-15 22  Slovakia 3h 19' 50'' + 01' 02''
14 15  Murias, Jakub POL 1998-03-20 22  Poland 3h 19' 50'' + 01' 02''
15 95  Mierzyński, Piotr POL 2000-04-17 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 3h 19' 50'' + 01' 02''
16 73  Honsa, Frantisek CZE 2000-05-15 20  Topforex - Lapierre Pro .. 3h 19' 50'' + 01' 02''
17 41  Loman, Mathijs NED 1999-12-16 20  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 3h 19' 50'' + 01' 02''
18 94  Zarębski, Marcin POL 2000-09-24 19  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 3h 19' 50'' + 01' 02''
19 31  Goldstein, Edo ISR 2000-03-20 20  Israel Cycling Academy 3h 19' 50'' + 01' 02''
20 11  Maciejuk, Filip POL 1999-09-03 20  Poland 3h 20' 10'' + 01' 22''
21 23  Vlčák, Martin SVK 1998-07-23 22  Slovakia 3h 20' 16'' + 01' 28''
22 84  Mirzojev, Artjom EST 2001-11-26 18  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. 3h 20' 20'' + 01' 32''
23 81  Ärm, Rait EST 2000-03-31 20  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chai.. 3h 20' 41'' + 01' 53''
24 45  Zwaan, Wouter NED 2001-09-19 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 3h 24' 12'' + 05' 24''
DNF 12  Krukowski, Jan POL 1999-05-24 21  Poland
DNF 13  Nocen, Maciej POL 2001-07-01 19  Poland
DNF 21  Baniar, Matus SVK 2001-06-14 19  Slovakia
DNF 22  Coma, Richard SVK 2000-06-19 20  Slovakia
DNF 33  Abu-Fares, Saned ISR 1999-07-22 21  Israel Cycling Academy
DNF 34  Lahav, Omer ISR 2000-05-25 20  Israel Cycling Academy
DNF 35  Miles, Carson CAN 2000-07-02 20  Israel Cycling Academy
DNF 71  Boucek, Jakub CZE 2001-01-23 19  Topforex - Lapierre Pro ..
DNF 72  Blaško, Matej SVK 2000-04-09 20  Topforex - Lapierre Pro ..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 9h 57' 34'' 17
2 91  Kuś, Adam 16 3h 18' 48''
4 92  Bieniek, Damian 15 3h 18' 56''
11 93  Gieracki, Patrick 17 3h 19' 50''
2  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amsterdam 9h 58' 28'' 16
1 43  Habets, Jordan 14 3h 18' 48''
5 42  Hoeks, Daan 15 3h 19' 50''
10 44  Kerckhaert, Jochem 15 3h 19' 50''
3  Tartu 2024 - Baltic Chain De.. 9h 58' 30'' 18
3 85  Juntunen, Antti-Jussi 16 3h 18' 50''
6 83  Pajur, Markus 15 3h 19' 50''
9 82  Treimuth, Henri 14 3h 19' 50''
4  Poland 9h 59' 50'' 46
12 14  Szóstka, Pawel 17 3h 19' 50''
14 15  Murias, Jakub 17 3h 19' 50''
20 11  Maciejuk, Filip 16 3h 20' 10''


© Wijnreder Media