Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Grodzisk Mazowiecki (170.0 km)

Route

 26 July 2019
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Grodzisk Mazowiecki
 Finish  Grodzisk Mazowiecki
 Distance  170.0 km  (105.6 mi)
 Speed  47.379 km/h  (29.440 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Blikra, Erlend (TCO) 7h 25' 06''
 
 Kiskonen, Siim (TAR) 7 points
 Blikra, Erlend (TCO) 7h 25' 06''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 25  Blikra, Erlend 22  Team Coop 3h 35' 17'' 1 - 4 1
2 1  Aniołkowski, Stanislaw 22  CCC Development Team + 00' 00'' 2 - - 2
3 191  Franczak, Paweł 27  Lubelskie + 00' 00'' 11 - - -
4 35  Sisr, František 26  Elkov-Author + 00' 00'' 10 - 3 -
5 116  Palička, Hynek 19  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. + 00' 00'' 23 - 12 10
6 52  Banaszek, Norbert 22  Team Hurom + 00' 00'' 18 - - 8
7 194  Proć, Bartlomiej 19  Lubelskie + 00' 00'' 59 - - 34
8 32  Neuman, Dominik 23  Elkov-Author + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
9 193  Staniszweski, Daniel 22  Lubelskie + 00' 00'' 62 - - 35
10 5  Stosz, Patryk 25  CCC Development Team + 00' 00'' 6 - 11 -
11 11  Vahtra, Norman 22  KC Tartu + 00' 00'' 9 - - -
12 73  Johannink, Jelle 23  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. + 00' 00'' 20 - - -
13 142  Noceń, Adam 19  Poland + 00' 00'' 100 - - 63
14 151  Kuklewicz, Karol 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 00' 00'' 75 - - 46
15 141  Matusiak, Sebastian 22  Poland + 00' 00'' 84 - - 51
16 76  Hofman, Arjan 27  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. + 00' 00'' 52 - - -
17 115  Foltán, Adam 19  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. + 00' 00'' 31 - - 15
18 62  Adomaitis, Rojus 20  Lithuania + 00' 00'' 15 - - 6
19 93  Kubiš, Lukáš 19  Slovakia + 00' 00'' 43 - - 23
20 15  Kiskonen, Siim 22  KC Tartu + 00' 00'' 16 - 1 7
21 153  Gieracki, Patrick 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 00' 00'' 36 - - 18
22 44  Grygorczyk, Krystian 21  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier + 00' 00'' 107 - - 68
23 23  Hjemsæter, Olav 19  Team Coop + 00' 00'' 34 - - 17
24 61  Lašinis, Venantas 22  Lithuania + 00' 00'' 28 - - 13
25 105  Komin, Aleksandr 24  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 61 - - -
26 74  Gademan, Sam 18  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. + 00' 00'' 47 - - 25
27 75  Blom, Bastiaan de de 19  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. + 00' 00'' 72 - - 43
28 102  Tikhonin, Evgenii 21  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 73 - - 44
29 137  Stępniak, Grzegorz 30  Wibatech Merx + 00' 00'' 3 - 7 -
30 152  Murias, Jakub 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 00' 00'' 51 - - 28
31 172  Fabri, Hannes 24  Mostowy International + 00' 00'' 49 - - -
32 101  Gerasimov, Ivan 20  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 80 - - 49
33 63  Beniušis, Justas 21  Lithuania + 00' 00'' 24 - - 11
34 2  Małecki, Kamil 23  CCC Development Team + 00' 00'' 8 - - -
35 6  Walkowiak, Kacper 19  CCC Development Team + 00' 00'' 87 - - 54
36 96  Málik, Róbert 25  Slovakia + 00' 00'' 82 - - -
37 192  Krawczyk, Szymon 20  Lubelskie + 00' 00'' 14 - - 5
38 81  Belyakov, Sergey 19  Sestroretsk + 00' 00'' 101 - - 64
39 56  Budzinski, Tomasz 21  Team Hurom + 00' 00'' 98 - - 62
40 77  Scholten, Wiebe 22  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. + 00' 00'' 104 - 10 -
41 136  Paterski, Maciej 32  Wibatech Merx + 00' 00'' 21 - - -
42 156  Zarebski, Marcin 18  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 00' 00'' 69 - - 40
43 85  Potekalo, Nikolai 19  Sestroretsk + 00' 00'' 74 - - 45
44 51  Kurek, Adrian 31  Team Hurom + 00' 00'' 5 - - -
45 103  Sukhov, Maksin 22  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 55 - - 31
46 125  Tsarenko, Kyrylo 18  Ukraine + 00' 00'' 103 - - 65
47 4  Papierski, Damian 19  CCC Development Team + 00' 00'' 4 - 5 3
48 53  Kaczmarek, Jakub 25  Team Hurom + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
49 126  Pokoyovyi, Nazar 18  Ukraine + 00' 00'' 89 - - 56
50 164  Mrówka, Adrian 22  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. + 00' 00'' 33 - - 16
51 64  Januškevicius, Mantas 20  Lithuania + 00' 00'' 48 - - 26
52 206  Borowski, Sebastian 21  Luks Trójka Piaseczno + 00' 00'' 106 - - 67
53 13  Sankmann, Joosep 20  KC Tartu + 00' 00'' 68 - - 39
54 3  Wawrzyniak, Karol 19  CCC Development Team + 00' 00'' 42 - - 22
55 14  Johanson, Kristjan 22  KC Tartu + 00' 00'' 39 - - 20
56 31  Bárta, Jan 34  Elkov-Author + 00' 00'' 7 - - -
57 21  Aalrust, Håkon 21  Team Coop + 00' 00'' 22 - - 9
58 162  Lamaszewski, Jan 19  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. + 00' 00'' 105 - - 66
59 57  Detko, Artur 36  Team Hurom + 00' 00'' 96 - - -
60 163  Kostański, Mateusz 20  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. + 00' 00'' 58 - - 33
61 175  Bartlett, Tobias 22  Mostowy International + 00' 00'' 79 - - -
62 16  Nisu, Oskar 24  KC Tartu + 00' 00'' 19 - 6 -
63 114  Řepa, Vojtěch 18  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. + 00' 00'' 29 - 2 14
64 71  Morsink, Jesse 19  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. + 00' 00'' 53 - - 29
65 174  Collins, Patrick 24  Mostowy International + 00' 00'' 81 - - -
66 36  Otruba, Jakub 21  Elkov-Author + 00' 00'' 97 - - 61
67 121  Gladysh, Roman 23  Ukraine + 00' 00'' 63 - - -
68 182  Chmielewski, Maciej 20  Mazowsze-LZS + 00' 00'' 70 - - 41
69 82  Yatsenko, Ivan 18  Sestroretsk + 00' 00'' 65 - - 37
70 134  Sykała, Wojciech 25  Wibatech Merx + 00' 00'' 41 - - -
71 72  Huntink, Jentje 20  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. + 00' 00'' 91 - - 58
72 91  Oros, Samuel 21  Slovakia + 00' 00'' 40 - - 21
73 17  Ärm, Rait 19  KC Tartu + 00' 00'' 27 - - 12
74 176  Hutchings, Oscar 27  Mostowy International + 00' 00'' 66 - - -
75 124  Dzhus, Volodymyr 26  Ukraine + 00' 00'' 60 - - -
76 113  Čapek, Tomas 20  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. + 00' 00'' 71 - - 42
77 55  Pawlak, Tobiasz 23  Team Hurom + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
78 12  Prangel, Kristo 20  KC Tartu + 00' 00'' 86 - - 53
79 41  Wiszniewski, Kacper 20  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier + 00' 00'' 57 - - 32
80 131  Rutkiewicz, Marek 38  Wibatech Merx + 00' 00'' 46 - 8 -
81 24  Bendixen, Louis 24  Team Coop + 00' 00'' 13 - - -
82 195  Zablocki, Bartlomiej 19  Lubelskie + 00' 00'' 67 - - 38
83 133  Cieślik, Paweł 33  Wibatech Merx + 00' 00'' 35 - 13 -
84 132  Konwa, Piotr 24  Wibatech Merx + 00' 00'' 38 - - -
85 111  Petruš, Jiří 23  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. + 00' 00'' 99 - - -
86 92  Vlčák, Martin 21  Slovakia + 00' 00'' 44 - - 24
87 155  Bieniek, Damian 19  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów + 00' 00'' 92 - - 59
88 165  Kordus, Kamil 20  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. + 00' 00'' 54 - - 30
89 202  Miazga, Jan 19  Luks Trójka Piaseczno + 00' 00'' 64 - - 36
90 144  Honkisz, Adrian 31  Poland + 00' 00'' 77 - - -
91 146  Rekita, Szymon 25  Poland + 00' 00'' 56 - 9 -
92 173  Birch, Derek 25  Mostowy International + 00' 00'' 94 - - -
93 145  Domin, Krzysztof 19  Poland + 00' 00'' 88 - - 55
94 197  Stachowiak, Adam 30  Lubelskie + 00' 00'' 17 - - -
95 112  Klabouch, Petr 19  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. + 00' 00'' 37 - - 19
96 84  Bondarchuk, Nikita 20  Sestroretsk + 00' 00'' 76 - - 47
97 43  Wenglorz, Michał 19  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier + 00' 00'' 78 - - 48
98 117  Lehký, Roman 23  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
99 161  Bystrzycki, Wojciech 20  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. + 00' 00'' 50 - - 27
100 143  Mańk, Jozef 19  Poland + 00' 00'' 90 - - 57
101 33  Schlegel, Michal 24  Elkov-Author + 00' 00'' 45 - - -
102 42  Krukowski, Jan 20  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier + 00' 00'' 83 - - 50
103 135  Bogusławski, Marceli 21  Wibatech Merx + 00' 00'' 12 - - 4
104 34  Zahálka, Matěj 25  Elkov-Author + 00' 14'' 93 - - -
105 26  Eriksson, Jacob 19  Team Coop + 00' 14'' 95 - - 60
106 22  Sotberg, Andre 22  Team Coop + 00' 14'' 85 - - 52
107 106  Sazanov, Andrey 25  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team + 00' 24'' 109 - - -
108 104  Kovalev, Evgeny 30  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team + 00' 24'' 108 - - -
109 54  Kostecki, Patryk 25  Team Hurom + 02' 43'' 102 - - -
110 181  Siedlaczek, Kamil 23  Mazowsze-LZS + 02' 43'' 110 - - -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Lubelskie 10h 45' 51'' 19
3 191  Franczak, Paweł 27 3h 35' 17''
7 194  Proć, Bartlomiej 19 3h 35' 17''
9 193  Staniszweski, Daniel 22 3h 35' 17''
2  CCC Development Team 10h 45' 51'' 46
2 1  Aniołkowski, Stanislaw 22 3h 35' 17''
10 5  Stosz, Patryk 25 3h 35' 17''
34 2  Małecki, Kamil 23 3h 35' 17''
3  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers C.. 10h 45' 51'' 54
12 73  Johannink, Jelle 23 3h 35' 17''
16 76  Hofman, Arjan 27 3h 35' 17''
26 74  Gademan, Sam 18 3h 35' 17''
4  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 10h 45' 51'' 65
14 151  Kuklewicz, Karol 21 3h 35' 17''
21 153  Gieracki, Patrick 20 3h 35' 17''
30 152  Murias, Jakub 21 3h 35' 17''
5  Elkov-Author 10h 45' 51'' 68
4 35  Sisr, František 26 3h 35' 17''
8 32  Neuman, Dominik 23 3h 35' 17''
56 31  Bárta, Jan 34 3h 35' 17''
6  Lithuania 10h 45' 51'' 75
18 62  Adomaitis, Rojus 20 3h 35' 17''
24 61  Lašinis, Venantas 22 3h 35' 17''
33 63  Beniušis, Justas 21 3h 35' 17''
7  Team Coop 10h 45' 51'' 81
1 25  Blikra, Erlend 22 3h 35' 17''
23 23  Hjemsæter, Olav 19 3h 35' 17''
57 21  Aalrust, Håkon 21 3h 35' 17''
8  KC Tartu 10h 45' 51'' 84
11 11  Vahtra, Norman 22 3h 35' 17''
20 15  Kiskonen, Siim 22 3h 35' 17''
53 13  Sankmann, Joosep 20 3h 35' 17''
9  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cycling 10h 45' 51'' 85
5 116  Palička, Hynek 19 3h 35' 17''
17 115  Foltán, Adam 19 3h 35' 17''
63 114  Řepa, Vojtěch 18 3h 35' 17''
10  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 10h 45' 51'' 85
25 105  Komin, Aleksandr 24 3h 35' 17''
28 102  Tikhonin, Evgenii 21 3h 35' 17''
32 101  Gerasimov, Ivan 20 3h 35' 17''
11  Team Hurom 10h 45' 51'' 89
6 52  Banaszek, Norbert 22 3h 35' 17''
39 56  Budzinski, Tomasz 21 3h 35' 17''
44 51  Kurek, Adrian 31 3h 35' 17''
12  Poland 10h 45' 51'' 118
13 142  Noceń, Adam 19 3h 35' 17''
15 141  Matusiak, Sebastian 22 3h 35' 17''
90 144  Honkisz, Adrian 31 3h 35' 17''
13  Slovakia 10h 45' 51'' 127
19 93  Kubiš, Lukáš 19 3h 35' 17''
36 96  Málik, Róbert 25 3h 35' 17''
72 91  Oros, Samuel 21 3h 35' 17''
14  Wibatech Merx 10h 45' 51'' 140
29 137  Stępniak, Grzegorz 30 3h 35' 17''
41 136  Paterski, Maciej 32 3h 35' 17''
70 134  Sykała, Wojciech 25 3h 35' 17''
15  Sestroretsk 10h 45' 51'' 150
38 81  Belyakov, Sergey 19 3h 35' 17''
43 85  Potekalo, Nikolai 19 3h 35' 17''
69 82  Yatsenko, Ivan 18 3h 35' 17''
16  Mostowy International 10h 45' 51'' 157
31 172  Fabri, Hannes 24 3h 35' 17''
61 175  Bartlett, Tobias 22 3h 35' 17''
65 174  Collins, Patrick 24 3h 35' 17''
17  Ukraine 10h 45' 51'' 162
46 125  Tsarenko, Kyrylo 18 3h 35' 17''
49 126  Pokoyovyi, Nazar 18 3h 35' 17''
67 121  Gladysh, Roman 23 3h 35' 17''
18  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórn 10h 45' 51'' 168
50 164  Mrówka, Adrian 22 3h 35' 17''
58 162  Lamaszewski, Jan 19 3h 35' 17''
60 163  Kostański, Mateusz 20 3h 35' 17''
19  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 10h 45' 51'' 198
22 44  Grygorczyk, Krystian 21 3h 35' 17''
79 41  Wiszniewski, Kacper 20 3h 35' 17''
97 43  Wenglorz, Michał 19 3h 35' 17''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 25  Blikra, Erlend 22  Team Coop 7h 25' 06'' -
2 1  Aniołkowski, Stanislaw 22  CCC Development Team 7h 25' 22'' + 00' 16'' -
3 137  Stępniak, Grzegorz 30  Wibatech Merx 7h 25' 30'' + 00' 24'' + 3
4 4  Papierski, Damian 19  CCC Development Team 7h 25' 30'' + 00' 24'' - 1
5 51  Kurek, Adrian 31  Team Hurom 7h 25' 31'' + 00' 25'' - 1
6 5  Stosz, Patryk 25  CCC Development Team 7h 25' 32'' + 00' 26'' - 1
7 31  Bárta, Jan 34  Elkov-Author 7h 25' 32'' + 00' 26'' -
8 2  Małecki, Kamil 23  CCC Development Team 7h 25' 33'' + 00' 27'' -
9 11  Vahtra, Norman 22  KC Tartu 7h 25' 33'' + 00' 27'' -
10 35  Sisr, František 26  Elkov-Author 7h 25' 33'' + 00' 27'' -
11 191  Franczak, Paweł 27  Lubelskie 7h 25' 34'' + 00' 28'' + 10
12 135  Bogusławski, Marceli 21  Wibatech Merx 7h 25' 34'' + 00' 28'' - 1
13 24  Bendixen, Louis 24  Team Coop 7h 25' 35'' + 00' 29'' - 1
14 192  Krawczyk, Szymon 20  Lubelskie 7h 25' 36'' + 00' 30'' - 1
15 62  Adomaitis, Rojus 20  Lithuania 7h 25' 36'' + 00' 30'' - 1
16 15  Kiskonen, Siim 22  KC Tartu 7h 25' 36'' + 00' 30'' - 1
17 197  Stachowiak, Adam 30  Lubelskie 7h 25' 37'' + 00' 31'' - 1
18 52  Banaszek, Norbert 22  Team Hurom 7h 25' 37'' + 00' 31'' - 1
19 16  Nisu, Oskar 24  KC Tartu 7h 25' 37'' + 00' 31'' + 9
20 73  Johannink, Jelle 23  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 7h 25' 37'' + 00' 31'' - 2
21 136  Paterski, Maciej 32  Wibatech Merx 7h 25' 37'' + 00' 31'' - 2
22 21  Aalrust, Håkon 21  Team Coop 7h 25' 38'' + 00' 32'' - 2
23 116  Palička, Hynek 19  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. 7h 25' 39'' + 00' 33'' + 4
24 63  Beniušis, Justas 21  Lithuania 7h 25' 39'' + 00' 33'' - 2
25 32  Neuman, Dominik 23  Elkov-Author 7h 25' 39'' + 00' 33'' - 2
26 53  Kaczmarek, Jakub 25  Team Hurom 7h 25' 40'' + 00' 34'' - 2
27 17  Ärm, Rait 19  KC Tartu 7h 25' 40'' + 00' 34'' - 2
28 61  Lašinis, Venantas 22  Lithuania 7h 25' 40'' + 00' 34'' - 2
29 114  Řepa, Vojtěch 18  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. 7h 25' 40'' + 00' 34'' + 14
30 117  Lehký, Roman 23  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. 7h 25' 40'' + 00' 34'' - 1
31 115  Foltán, Adam 19  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. 7h 25' 40'' + 00' 34'' - 1
32 55  Pawlak, Tobiasz 23  Team Hurom 7h 25' 41'' + 00' 35'' - 1
33 164  Mrówka, Adrian 22  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 7h 25' 41'' + 00' 35'' - 1
34 23  Hjemsæter, Olav 19  Team Coop 7h 25' 41'' + 00' 35'' - 1
35 133  Cieślik, Paweł 33  Wibatech Merx 7h 25' 41'' + 00' 35'' + 2
36 153  Gieracki, Patrick 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 7h 25' 41'' + 00' 35'' - 2
37 112  Klabouch, Petr 19  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. 7h 25' 41'' + 00' 35'' - 2
38 132  Konwa, Piotr 24  Wibatech Merx 7h 25' 42'' + 00' 36'' - 2
39 14  Johanson, Kristjan 22  KC Tartu 7h 25' 42'' + 00' 36'' -
40 91  Oros, Samuel 21  Slovakia 7h 25' 43'' + 00' 37'' -
41 134  Sykała, Wojciech 25  Wibatech Merx 7h 25' 43'' + 00' 37'' -
42 3  Wawrzyniak, Karol 19  CCC Development Team 7h 25' 43'' + 00' 37'' -
43 93  Kubiš, Lukáš 19  Slovakia 7h 25' 43'' + 00' 37'' + 1
44 92  Vlčák, Martin 21  Slovakia 7h 25' 43'' + 00' 37'' + 1
45 33  Schlegel, Michal 24  Elkov-Author 7h 25' 43'' + 00' 37'' + 1
46 131  Rutkiewicz, Marek 38  Wibatech Merx 7h 25' 43'' + 00' 37'' + 1
47 74  Gademan, Sam 18  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 7h 25' 44'' + 00' 38'' + 1
48 64  Januškevicius, Mantas 20  Lithuania 7h 25' 44'' + 00' 38'' + 1
49 172  Fabri, Hannes 24  Mostowy International 7h 25' 44'' + 00' 38'' + 1
50 161  Bystrzycki, Wojciech 20  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 7h 25' 44'' + 00' 38'' + 1
51 152  Murias, Jakub 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 7h 25' 45'' + 00' 39'' + 1
52 76  Hofman, Arjan 27  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 7h 25' 45'' + 00' 39'' + 1
53 71  Morsink, Jesse 19  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 7h 25' 46'' + 00' 40'' + 1
54 165  Kordus, Kamil 20  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 7h 25' 46'' + 00' 40'' + 1
55 103  Sukhov, Maksin 22  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 7h 25' 46'' + 00' 40'' + 1
56 146  Rekita, Szymon 25  Poland 7h 25' 46'' + 00' 40'' + 8
57 41  Wiszniewski, Kacper 20  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 7h 25' 46'' + 00' 40'' -
58 163  Kostański, Mateusz 20  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 7h 25' 46'' + 00' 40'' -
59 194  Proć, Bartlomiej 19  Lubelskie 7h 25' 47'' + 00' 41'' -
60 124  Dzhus, Volodymyr 26  Ukraine 7h 25' 47'' + 00' 41'' -
61 105  Komin, Aleksandr 24  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 7h 25' 47'' + 00' 41'' -
62 193  Staniszweski, Daniel 22  Lubelskie 7h 25' 47'' + 00' 41'' -
63 121  Gladysh, Roman 23  Ukraine 7h 25' 48'' + 00' 42'' -
64 202  Miazga, Jan 19  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 7h 25' 48'' + 00' 42'' + 1
65 82  Yatsenko, Ivan 18  Sestroretsk 7h 25' 48'' + 00' 42'' + 1
66 176  Hutchings, Oscar 27  Mostowy International 7h 25' 49'' + 00' 43'' + 1
67 195  Zablocki, Bartlomiej 19  Lubelskie 7h 25' 49'' + 00' 43'' + 1
68 13  Sankmann, Joosep 20  KC Tartu 7h 25' 49'' + 00' 43'' + 1
69 156  Zarebski, Marcin 18  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 7h 25' 49'' + 00' 43'' + 1
70 182  Chmielewski, Maciej 20  Mazowsze-LZS 7h 25' 49'' + 00' 43'' + 1
71 113  Čapek, Tomas 20  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. 7h 25' 50'' + 00' 44'' + 1
72 75  Blom, Bastiaan de 19  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 7h 25' 50'' + 00' 44'' + 1
73 102  Tikhonin, Evgenii 21  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 7h 25' 50'' + 00' 44'' + 1
74 85  Potekalo, Nikolai 19  Sestroretsk 7h 25' 50'' + 00' 44'' + 1
75 151  Kuklewicz, Karol 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 7h 25' 51'' + 00' 45'' + 1
76 84  Bondarchuk, Nikita 20  Sestroretsk 7h 25' 52'' + 00' 46'' + 1
77 144  Honkisz, Adrian 31  Poland 7h 25' 52'' + 00' 46'' + 1
78 43  Wenglorz, Michał 19  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 7h 25' 52'' + 00' 46'' + 1
79 175  Bartlett, Tobias 22  Mostowy International 7h 25' 54'' + 00' 48'' + 1
80 101  Gerasimov, Ivan 20  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 7h 25' 54'' + 00' 48'' + 1
81 174  Collins, Patrick 24  Mostowy International 7h 25' 54'' + 00' 48'' + 1
82 96  Málik, Róbert 25  Slovakia 7h 25' 55'' + 00' 49'' + 1
83 42  Krukowski, Jan 20  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 7h 25' 55'' + 00' 49'' + 1
84 141  Matusiak, Sebastian 22  Poland 7h 25' 55'' + 00' 49'' + 1
85 22  Sotberg, Andre 22  Team Coop 7h 25' 56'' + 00' 50'' - 47
86 12  Prangel, Kristo 20  KC Tartu 7h 25' 58'' + 00' 52'' -
87 6  Walkowiak, Kacper 19  CCC Development Team 7h 25' 58'' + 00' 52'' -
88 145  Domin, Krzysztof 19  Poland 7h 26' 00'' + 00' 54'' -
89 126  Pokoyovyi, Nazar 18  Ukraine 7h 26' 00'' + 00' 54'' -
90 143  Mańk, Jozef 19  Poland 7h 26' 00'' + 00' 54'' + 1
91 72  Huntink, Jentje 20  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 7h 26' 03'' + 00' 57'' + 1
92 155  Bieniek, Damian 19  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 7h 26' 05'' + 00' 59'' + 1
93 34  Zahálka, Matěj 25  Elkov-Author 7h 26' 14'' + 01' 08'' - 3
94 173  Birch, Derek 25  Mostowy International 7h 26' 14'' + 01' 08'' + 1
95 26  Eriksson, Jacob 19  Team Coop 7h 26' 21'' + 01' 15'' - 1
96 57  Detko, Artur 36  Team Hurom 7h 26' 24'' + 01' 18'' -
97 36  Otruba, Jakub 21  Elkov-Author 7h 26' 26'' + 01' 20'' -
98 56  Budzinski, Tomasz 21  Team Hurom 7h 26' 36'' + 01' 30'' -
99 111  Petruš, Jiří 23  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. 7h 26' 44'' + 01' 38'' -
100 142  Noceń, Adam 19  Poland 7h 26' 59'' + 01' 53'' -
101 81  Belyakov, Sergey 19  Sestroretsk 7h 27' 16'' + 02' 10'' -
102 54  Kostecki, Patryk 25  Team Hurom 7h 30' 06'' + 05' 00'' -
103 125  Tsarenko, Kyrylo 18  Ukraine 7h 38' 50'' + 13' 44'' -
104 77  Scholten, Wiebe 22  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 7h 39' 20'' + 14' 14'' -
105 162  Lamaszewski, Jan 19  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 7h 39' 41'' + 14' 35'' + 1
106 206  Borowski, Sebastian 21  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 7h 39' 49'' + 14' 43'' + 2
107 44  Grygorczyk, Krystian 21  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 7h 39' 50'' + 14' 44'' + 2
108 104  Kovalev, Evgeny 30  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 7h 40' 04'' + 14' 58'' - 3
109 106  Sazanov, Andrey 25  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 7h 40' 11'' + 15' 05'' - 2
110 181  Siedlaczek, Kamil 23  Mazowsze-LZS 7h 42' 35'' + 17' 29'' -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 15  Kiskonen, Siim 22  KC Tartu 7 pts -
2 114  Řepa, Vojtěch 18  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. 5 pts -2 pts + 2
3 35  Sisr, František 26  Elkov-Author 4 pts -3 pts -
4 25  Blikra, Erlend 22  Team Coop 3 pts -4 pts
5 4  Papierski, Damian 19  CCC Development Team 3 pts -4 pts - 3
6 16  Nisu, Oskar 24  KC Tartu 3 pts -4 pts
7 137  Stępniak, Grzegorz 30  Wibatech Merx 2 pts -5 pts
8 131  Rutkiewicz, Marek 38  Wibatech Merx 2 pts -5 pts - 3
9 146  Rekita, Szymon 25  Poland 2 pts -5 pts
10 77  Scholten, Wiebe 22  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 2 pts -5 pts
11 5  Stosz, Patryk 25  CCC Development Team 1 pts -6 pts - 5
12 116  Palička, Hynek 19  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. 1 pts -6 pts
13 133  Cieślik, Paweł 33  Wibatech Merx 1 pts -6 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 25  Blikra, Erlend 22  Team Coop 7h 25' 06''
2 1  Aniołkowski, Stanislaw 22  CCC Development Team 7h 25' 22'' + 00' 16''
3 4  Papierski, Damian 19  CCC Development Team 7h 25' 30'' + 00' 24''
4 135  Bogusławski, Marceli 21  Wibatech Merx 7h 25' 34'' + 00' 28''
5 192  Krawczyk, Szymon 20  Lubelskie 7h 25' 36'' + 00' 30''
6 62  Adomaitis, Rojus 20  Lithuania 7h 25' 36'' + 00' 30''
7 15  Kiskonen, Siim 22  KC Tartu 7h 25' 36'' + 00' 30''
8 52  Banaszek, Norbert 22  Team Hurom 7h 25' 37'' + 00' 31''
9 21  Aalrust, Håkon 21  Team Coop 7h 25' 38'' + 00' 32''
10 116  Palička, Hynek 19  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. 7h 25' 39'' + 00' 33''
11 63  Beniušis, Justas 21  Lithuania 7h 25' 39'' + 00' 33''
12 17  Ärm, Rait 19  KC Tartu 7h 25' 40'' + 00' 34''
13 61  Lašinis, Venantas 22  Lithuania 7h 25' 40'' + 00' 34''
14 114  Řepa, Vojtěch 18  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. 7h 25' 40'' + 00' 34''
15 115  Foltán, Adam 19  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. 7h 25' 40'' + 00' 34''
16 164  Mrówka, Adrian 22  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 7h 25' 41'' + 00' 35''
17 23  Hjemsæter, Olav 19  Team Coop 7h 25' 41'' + 00' 35''
18 153  Gieracki, Patrick 20  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 7h 25' 41'' + 00' 35''
19 112  Klabouch, Petr 19  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. 7h 25' 41'' + 00' 35''
20 14  Johanson, Kristjan 22  KC Tartu 7h 25' 42'' + 00' 36''
21 91  Oros, Samuel 21  Slovakia 7h 25' 43'' + 00' 37''
22 3  Wawrzyniak, Karol 19  CCC Development Team 7h 25' 43'' + 00' 37''
23 93  Kubiš, Lukáš 19  Slovakia 7h 25' 43'' + 00' 37''
24 92  Vlčák, Martin 21  Slovakia 7h 25' 43'' + 00' 37''
25 74  Gademan, Sam 18  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 7h 25' 44'' + 00' 38''
26 64  Januškevicius, Mantas 20  Lithuania 7h 25' 44'' + 00' 38''
27 161  Bystrzycki, Wojciech 20  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 7h 25' 44'' + 00' 38''
28 152  Murias, Jakub 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 7h 25' 45'' + 00' 39''
29 71  Morsink, Jesse 19  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 7h 25' 46'' + 00' 40''
30 165  Kordus, Kamil 20  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 7h 25' 46'' + 00' 40''
31 103  Sukhov, Maksin 22  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 7h 25' 46'' + 00' 40''
32 41  Wiszniewski, Kacper 20  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 7h 25' 46'' + 00' 40''
33 163  Kostański, Mateusz 20  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 7h 25' 46'' + 00' 40''
34 194  Proć, Bartlomiej 19  Lubelskie 7h 25' 47'' + 00' 41''
35 193  Staniszweski, Daniel 22  Lubelskie 7h 25' 47'' + 00' 41''
36 202  Miazga, Jan 19  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 7h 25' 48'' + 00' 42''
37 82  Yatsenko, Ivan 18  Sestroretsk 7h 25' 48'' + 00' 42''
38 195  Zablocki, Bartlomiej 19  Lubelskie 7h 25' 49'' + 00' 43''
39 13  Sankmann, Joosep 20  KC Tartu 7h 25' 49'' + 00' 43''
40 156  Zarebski, Marcin 18  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 7h 25' 49'' + 00' 43''
41 182  Chmielewski, Maciej 20  Mazowsze-LZS 7h 25' 49'' + 00' 43''
42 113  Čapek, Tomas 20  Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy.. 7h 25' 50'' + 00' 44''
43 75  Blom, Bastiaan de 19  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 7h 25' 50'' + 00' 44''
44 102  Tikhonin, Evgenii 21  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 7h 25' 50'' + 00' 44''
45 85  Potekalo, Nikolai 19  Sestroretsk 7h 25' 50'' + 00' 44''
46 151  Kuklewicz, Karol 21  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 7h 25' 51'' + 00' 45''
47 84  Bondarchuk, Nikita 20  Sestroretsk 7h 25' 52'' + 00' 46''
48 43  Wenglorz, Michał 19  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 7h 25' 52'' + 00' 46''
49 101  Gerasimov, Ivan 20  Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 7h 25' 54'' + 00' 48''
50 42  Krukowski, Jan 20  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 7h 25' 55'' + 00' 49''
51 141  Matusiak, Sebastian 22  Poland 7h 25' 55'' + 00' 49''
52 22  Sotberg, Andre 22  Team Coop 7h 25' 56'' + 00' 50''
53 12  Prangel, Kristo 20  KC Tartu 7h 25' 58'' + 00' 52''
54 6  Walkowiak, Kacper 19  CCC Development Team 7h 25' 58'' + 00' 52''
55 145  Domin, Krzysztof 19  Poland 7h 26' 00'' + 00' 54''
56 126  Pokoyovyi, Nazar 18  Ukraine 7h 26' 00'' + 00' 54''
57 143  Mańk, Jozef 19  Poland 7h 26' 00'' + 00' 54''
58 72  Huntink, Jentje 20  Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanje.. 7h 26' 03'' + 00' 57''
59 155  Bieniek, Damian 19  TC Chrobry Scott Głogów 7h 26' 05'' + 00' 59''
60 26  Eriksson, Jacob 19  Team Coop 7h 26' 21'' + 01' 15''
61 36  Otruba, Jakub 21  Elkov-Author 7h 26' 26'' + 01' 20''
62 56  Budzinski, Tomasz 21  Team Hurom 7h 26' 36'' + 01' 30''
63 142  Noceń, Adam 19  Poland 7h 26' 59'' + 01' 53''
64 81  Belyakov, Sergey 19  Sestroretsk 7h 27' 16'' + 02' 10''
65 125  Tsarenko, Kyrylo 18  Ukraine 7h 38' 50'' + 13' 44''
66 162  Lamaszewski, Jan 19  KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podg.. 7h 39' 41'' + 14' 35''
67 206  Borowski, Sebastian 21  Luks Trójka Piaseczno 7h 39' 49'' + 14' 43''
68 44  Grygorczyk, Krystian 21  GKS Cartusia Bike Atelier 7h 39' 50'' + 14' 44''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media