Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta-Mont Blanc (2.2U)

Favorites  (based on results and thereby collected WM points in the 365 days prior to the start of the race)

#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Vandenabeele, Henri  Development Team DSM 577
1 - 1 1 - 1
2  Johannessen, Anders  Uno-X Dare Development .. 281
- - - - - -
3  Muluberhan, Henok  Team Qhubeka 143
- - - - - -
4  Steinhauser, Georg  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 134
- - - - - 1
5  Hellemose, Asbjørn  VC Mendrisio 128
- - - - - -
6  Clynhens, Toon  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 100
- - - - - 1
7  Merchán, Didier  Colombia Tierra de Atle.. 95
1 - - - - -
8  Heiduk, Kim  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 87
1 - - - - -
9  Laurance, Axel  VC Pays de Loudéac 84
1 - - - - -
10  Verre, Alessandro  Team Colpack Ballan 66
- - - - - -
11  Dressler, Luca  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 55
- - 1 - - -
12  Ceurens, Robbe  Team Novo Nordisk Devel.. 54
- - - - - -
13  Frigo, Marco  SEG Racing Academy 52
- - - - - -
"  Balmer, Alexandre  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 52
- - - - - 1
"  Lipowitz, Florian  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 52
- - - - - -
16  El Gouzi, Omar  Iseo Serrature - Rime -.. 43
- - - - - -
"  Uhiriwe, Renus  Team Qhubeka 43
- - - - - -
"  Joalland, Yaël  CC Etupes 43
- - - - - -
19  Peña, Jesus  Colombia Tierra de Atle.. 40
- - - - - -
20  Walker, Max  Trinity Racing 34
- - - - - -
21  Askey, Lewis  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 31
- - - - - -
22  Arrieta, Igor  Lizarte Cycling Team 30
- - - - - -
23  Ridolfo, Filippo  Team Novo Nordisk Devel.. 27
- - - - - -
24  Sandri, Edoardo  Cycling Team Friuli 26
- - - - - -
25  Martinelli, Alessio  Team Colpack Ballan 25
- - - - - -
"  Naudts, Thomas  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 25
- - - - - -
27  Hayter, Leo  Development Team DSM 24
1 - - - - -
28  Belyakov, Sergey  Gazprom - Rusvelo U23 22
- - - - - -
29  Piganzoli, Davide  EOLO-Kometa Sub 23 20
- - - - - -
"  Aasheim, Ludvig  Uno-X Dare Development .. 20
- - - - - -
31  Garofoli, Gianmarco  Development Team DSM 19
- - - - - -
32  Engelhardt, Felix  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 17
- - - - 1 1
33  Van Boven, Luca  Lotto - Soudal U23 16
- - - - - -
"  Rigollet, Laurent  LAN Service - Gran Monf.. 16
- - - - - -
"  Maris, Elias  Basso Team Flanders 16
- - - - - -
"  Petrucci, Mattia  Team Colpack Ballan 16
- - - - - -
37  Casallas, Yeisson  Colombia Tierra de Atle.. 15
- - - - - -
38  Thompson, Reuben  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 13
- - - - - -
39  Lecerf, William  CC Etupes 12
- - - - - -
"  Wood, Harrison  SEG Racing Academy 12
- - - - - -
41  Tarlton, Alexander  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 10
- - - - - -
"  Kulset, Magnus  Uno-X Dare Development .. 10
- - - - - -
"  Braz-Afonso, Clement  CC Etupes 10
- - - - - -
44  Richard, Maxime  CC Etupes 3
- - - - - -
"  Debeir, Arno  Basso Team Flanders 3
- - - - - -
46  Flynn, Sean  SEG Racing Academy 2
- - - - - -
"  Fernández, Sinuhé  Lizarte Cycling Team 2
- - - - - -
"  Tercero, Fernando  EOLO-Kometa Sub 23 2
- - - - - -
49  Guasco, Mattia  Team Qhubeka 1
- - - - - -
"  Stepanov, Andrei  Gazprom - Rusvelo U23 1
- - - - - -
"  Van Der Beken, Aaron  Lotto - Soudal U23 1
- - - - - -
"  Capron, Rémi  Cogeas - Sogecoma - Akr.. 1
- - - - - -
53  McLain, Logan  Tirol KTM Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Ponsaerts, Thibaut  Lotto - Soudal U23 -
- - - - - -
"  Zavala, Leonardo  AR Monex Pro Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Retegi, Mikel  Lizarte Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Nordal, Mattias  VC Mendrisio -
- - - - - -
"  Brynsrud, Magnus  Uno-X Dare Development .. -
- - - - - -
"  Fumagalli, Federico  VC Mendrisio -
- - - - - -
"  Masotto, Leandro  Iseo Serrature - Rime -.. -
- - - - - -
"  Cadena, Edgar  AR Monex Pro Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Soulie, Erwan  CC Etupes -
- - - - - -
"  Meris, Sergio  Team Colpack Ballan -
- - - - - -
"  Arroyo, Miguel  AR Monex Pro Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Debiasi, Andrea  Cycling Team Friuli -
- - - - - -
"  Abreha, Negasi  Team Qhubeka -
- - - - - -
"  De Jaeger, Arthur  Home Solution - Anmapa .. -
- - - - - -
"  Teare, Tosh  Trinity Racing -
- - - - - -
"  Rees, Oliver  Trinity Racing -
- - - - - -
"  Valles, Jorge  AR Monex Pro Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Plebani, Nicola  Team Colpack Ballan -
- - - - - -
"  Palma, Alessio  LAN Service - Gran Monf.. -
- - - - - -
"  Pattyn, Steven  Lotto - Soudal U23 -
- - - - - -
"  Petrelli, Gabriele  Cycling Team Friuli -
- - - - - -
"  Gansevich, Bogdan  Gazprom - Rusvelo U23 -
- - - - - -
"  Brescher, Leon  Team Lotto - Kern Haus -
- - - - - -
"  Debruyne, Ramses  Lotto - Soudal U23 -
- - - - - -
"  Tarolla, Matteo  Iseo Serrature - Rime -.. -
- - - - - -
"  Percrule, Doriand  Team Novo Nordisk Devel.. -
- - - - - -
"  Aimonetto, Pietro  Cycling Team Friuli -
- - - - - -
"  Gilbert, Aurélien  VC Pays de Loudéac -
- - - - - -
"  Montoli, Andrea  EOLO-Kometa Sub 23 -
- - - - - -
"  Kurianov, Sergey  Gazprom - Rusvelo U23 -
- - - - - -
"  Santaromita, Alessandro  VC Mendrisio -
- - - - - -
"  Claeys, Robbe  Basso Team Flanders -
- - - - - -
"  Pira, Yesid  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA -
1 - - - - 1
"  Raimondi, Alex  Iseo Serrature - Rime -.. -
- - - - - -
"  Devins, Matthew  Trinity Racing -
- - - - - -
"  Martin, Álex  EOLO-Kometa Sub 23 -
- - - - - -
"  Skivild, Robin  Uno-X Dare Development .. -
- - - - - -
"  Carrò, Simone  LAN Service - Gran Monf.. -
- - - - - -
"  Miralrio, Jose Eduardo  AR Monex Pro Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Orins, Robin  Acrog - Tormans -
- - - - - -
"  Palini, Enzo  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. -
- - - - - -
"  Kuhn, Jan  Team Lotto - Kern Haus -
- - - - - -
"  Rubino, Samuele  LAN Service - Gran Monf.. -
- - - - - -
"  Rosola, Kevin  Tirol KTM Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Bonneu, Kamiel  Basso Team Flanders -
- - - - - -
"  Evans, Louis  Team Novo Nordisk Devel.. -
- - - - - -
"  Reinderink, Pepijn  Development Team DSM -
- - - - - -
"  Day, Tom  SEG Racing Academy -
- - - - - -
"  De Cassan, Davide  Cycling Team Friuli -
- - - - - -
"  Smith, Nathan  Team Novo Nordisk Devel.. -
- - - - - -
"  Arriolabengoa, Julen  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA -
- - - - - -
"  Onley, Oscar  Development Team DSM -
- - - - - -
"  Germani, Lorenzo  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. -
- - - - - -
"  Rojas, Brandon  Colombia Tierra de Atle.. -
- - - - - -
"  Parashchak, Yaroslav  Iseo Serrature - Rime -.. -
- - - - - -
"  Yatsenko, Ivan  Gazprom - Rusvelo U23 -
- - - - - -
"  Bauters, Arne  Basso Team Flanders -
- - - - - -
"  Rizza, Stefano  LAN Service - Gran Monf.. -
- - - - - -
"  Gómez, Germán  Colombia Tierra de Atle.. -
- - - - - -
"  Paulus, Milan  SEG Racing Academy -
- - - - - -
"  Limousin, Maxime  VC Pays de Loudéac -
- - - - - -
"  Vandenstorme, Dylan  Home Solution - Anmapa .. -
- - - - - -
"  Gaffuri, Mattia  VC Mendrisio -
- - - - - -
"  Berhane, Ghebrehiwet  Team Qhubeka -
- - - - - -
"  Cobo, Iván  Lizarte Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Vandenabeele, Henri  Development Team DSM 176
- - 1 1 - 1
2  Johannessen, Anders  Uno-X Dare Development .. 96
- - - - - -
3  Steinhauser, Georg  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 80
- - - - - 1
4  Clynhens, Toon  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 60
- - - - - 1
5  Dressler, Luca  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 36
- - 1 - - -
6  Lipowitz, Florian  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 32
- - - - - -
7  Balmer, Alexandre  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 28
- - - - - 1
8  Laurance, Axel  VC Pays de Loudéac 24
- - - - - -
9  Hellemose, Asbjørn  VC Mendrisio 20
- - - - - -
10  Joalland, Yaël  CC Etupes 16
- - - - - -
11  Muluberhan, Henok  Team Qhubeka 12
- - - - - -
12  Van Boven, Luca  Lotto - Soudal U23 8
- - - - - -
"  Tarlton, Alexander  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 8
- - - - - -
"  Engelhardt, Felix  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 8
- - - - 1 1
"  Hayter, Leo  Development Team DSM 8
- - - - - -
"  Frigo, Marco  SEG Racing Academy 8
- - - - - -
17  Ridolfo, Filippo  Team Novo Nordisk Devel.. 6
- - - - - -
18  Debeir, Arno  Basso Team Flanders 2
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Vandenabeele, Henri  Development Team DSM 246
1 - 1 1 - 1
2  Johannessen, Anders  Uno-X Dare Development .. 146
- - - - - -
3  Laurance, Axel  VC Pays de Loudéac 60
1 - - - - -
4  Steinhauser, Georg  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 54
- - - - - 1
5  Merchán, Didier  Colombia Tierra de Atle.. 45
- - - - - -
"  Hellemose, Asbjørn  VC Mendrisio 45
- - - - - -
7  El Gouzi, Omar  Iseo Serrature - Rime -.. 43
- - - - - -
8  Peña, Jesus  Colombia Tierra de Atle.. 40
- - - - - -
"  Clynhens, Toon  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 40
- - - - - 1
10  Frigo, Marco  SEG Racing Academy 32
- - - - - -
11  Joalland, Yaël  CC Etupes 27
- - - - - -
12  Verre, Alessandro  Team Colpack Ballan 26
- - - - - -
"  Sandri, Edoardo  Cycling Team Friuli 26
- - - - - -
14  Lipowitz, Florian  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 20
- - - - - -
"  Piganzoli, Davide  EOLO-Kometa Sub 23 20
- - - - - -
16  Hayter, Leo  Development Team DSM 16
- - - - - -
17  Lecerf, William  CC Etupes 12
- - - - - -
18  Thompson, Reuben  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 11
- - - - - -
19  Balmer, Alexandre  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 8
- - - - - 1
"  Braz-Afonso, Clement  CC Etupes 8
- - - - - -
21  Engelhardt, Felix  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 6
- - - - 1 1
22  Walker, Max  Trinity Racing 4
- - - - - -
23  Casallas, Yeisson  Colombia Tierra de Atle.. 3
- - - - - -
24  Tercero, Fernando  EOLO-Kometa Sub 23 2
- - - - - -
"  Fernández, Sinuhé  Lizarte Cycling Team 2
- - - - - -
"  Tarlton, Alexander  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 2
- - - - - -
27  Stepanov, Andrei  Gazprom - Rusvelo U23 1
- - - - - -
"  Debeir, Arno  Basso Team Flanders 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Vandenabeele, Henri  Development Team DSM 111
- - 1 1 - 1
2  Uhiriwe, Renus  Team Qhubeka 43
- - - - - -
3  Johannessen, Anders  Uno-X Dare Development .. 33
- - - - - -
4  Naudts, Thomas  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 25
- - - - - -
5  Ceurens, Robbe  Team Novo Nordisk Devel.. 24
- - - - - -
6  Askey, Lewis  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 16
- - - - - -
"  Rigollet, Laurent  LAN Service - Gran Monf.. 16
- - - - - -
8  Garofoli, Gianmarco  Development Team DSM 14
- - - - - -
"  Walker, Max  Trinity Racing 14
- - - - - -
10  Muluberhan, Henok  Team Qhubeka 4
- - - - - -
11  Engelhardt, Felix  Tirol KTM Cycling Team 3
- - - - 1 1
12  Balmer, Alexandre  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 2
- - - - - 1
13  Van Der Beken, Aaron  Lotto - Soudal U23 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Heiduk, Kim  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 80
- - - - - -
2  Hellemose, Asbjørn  VC Mendrisio 40
- - - - - -
"  Verre, Alessandro  Team Colpack Ballan 40
- - - - - -
4  Vandenabeele, Henri  Development Team DSM 36
- - 1 1 - 1
5  Muluberhan, Henok  Team Qhubeka 30
- - - - - -
6  Ceurens, Robbe  Team Novo Nordisk Devel.. 22
- - - - - -
"  Belyakov, Sergey  Gazprom - Rusvelo U23 22
- - - - - -
8  Ridolfo, Filippo  Team Novo Nordisk Devel.. 21
- - - - - -
9  Maris, Elias  Basso Team Flanders 16
- - - - - -
10  Askey, Lewis  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 15
- - - - - -
11  Van Boven, Luca  Lotto - Soudal U23 8
- - - - - -
12  Dressler, Luca  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 5
- - 1 - - -
13  Frigo, Marco  SEG Racing Academy 4
- - - - - -
"  Garofoli, Gianmarco  Development Team DSM 4
- - - - - -
"  Balmer, Alexandre  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 4
- - - - - 1
16  Richard, Maxime  CC Etupes 3
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Muluberhan, Henok  Team Qhubeka 16
- - - - - -
"  Walker, Max  Trinity Racing 16
- - - - - -
3  Dressler, Luca  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 14
- - 1 - - -
4  Balmer, Alexandre  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 10
- - - - - 1
5  Frigo, Marco  SEG Racing Academy 8
- - - - - -
6  Heiduk, Kim  Team Lotto - Kern Haus 7
- - - - - -
7  Thompson, Reuben  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 2
- - - - - -
"  Braz-Afonso, Clement  CC Etupes 2
- - - - - -
9  Capron, Rémi  Cogeas - Sogecoma - Akr.. 1
- - - - - -
"  Garofoli, Gianmarco  Development Team DSM 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Muluberhan, Henok  Team Qhubeka 81
- - - - - -
2  Merchán, Didier  Colombia Tierra de Atle.. 50
1 - - - - -
3  Arrieta, Igor  Lizarte Cycling Team 30
- - - - - -
4  Martinelli, Alessio  Team Colpack Ballan 25
- - - - - -
5  Hellemose, Asbjørn  VC Mendrisio 23
- - - - - -
6  Aasheim, Ludvig  Uno-X Dare Development .. 20
- - - - - -
7  Petrucci, Mattia  Team Colpack Ballan 16
- - - - - -
8  Wood, Harrison  SEG Racing Academy 12
- - - - - -
"  Casallas, Yeisson  Colombia Tierra de Atle.. 12
- - - - - -
10  Kulset, Magnus  Uno-X Dare Development .. 10
- - - - - -
11  Ceurens, Robbe  Team Novo Nordisk Devel.. 8
- - - - - -
"  Vandenabeele, Henri  Development Team DSM 8
- - 1 1 - 1
13  Johannessen, Anders  Uno-X Dare Development .. 6
- - - - - -
14  Flynn, Sean  SEG Racing Academy 2
- - - - - -
15  Guasco, Mattia  Team Qhubeka 1
- - - - - -


© Wijnreder Media