Gracia Orlová (2.2)

Information

 Organisation of 31st edition
 Category  WE  (Women Elite)
 Class  2.2  ()
 Organiser  -
 Director  Petr Koláček
 Timer  -

Route

 27 April 2017 - 30 April 2017
 Profile  Multi-day race
 Start  Orlová
 Finish  Orlová
 Distance  388.6 km  (241.5 mi)
 Speed  35.546 km/h  (22.087 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after final stage
 Markus, Riejanne (WM3) 10h 55' 56''
 Koster, Anouska (WM3) 64 points
 Machačová, Jarm.. (TDP) 29 points
 Koppenburg, Clara (GER) 10h 58' 57''
 

Stages

# Date *  Stage Km   Winner  Leader
1 27 apr '17  Orlová - Štramberk 110.0   Markus, Riejanne (WM3)  Markus, Riejanne (WM3)
2 28 apr '17  Lichnov - Lichnov 100.0   Koster, Anouska (WM3)  Markus, Riejanne (WM3)
3 29 apr '17  Havířov - Havířov 13.5   Markus, Riejanne (WM3)  Markus, Riejanne (WM3)
4 29 apr '17  Dětmarovice - Visalaje 63.5   Ritter, Martina (AUT)  Markus, Riejanne (WM3)
5 30 apr '17  Orlová - Orlová 101.6   Erngren, Ida (SWE)  Markus, Riejanne (WM3)
# Date *  Stage Type Km  Start HC 1C 2C 3C 4C IS
1 27 apr '17  Orlová - Štramberk 110.0  13:00 - - - - - -
2 28 apr '17  Lichnov - Lichnov 100.0  11:00 - - - - - -
3 29 apr '17  Havířov - Havířov 13.5  09:30 - - - - - -
4 29 apr '17  Dětmarovice - Visalaje 63.5  15:00 - - - - - -
5 30 apr '17  Orlová - Orlová 101.6  10:00 - - - - - -
# Date *  Stage Type Km  Startlist DNS DNF OTL DSQ Finished
1 27 apr '17  Orlová - Štramberk 110.0  139 - 15 - - 124
2 28 apr '17  Lichnov - Lichnov 100.0  126 4 11 - - 111
3 29 apr '17  Havířov - Havířov 13.5  111 - - 2 - 109
4 29 apr '17  Dětmarovice - Visalaje 63.5  109 - 2 1 - 106
5 30 apr '17  Orlová - Orlová 101.6  106 6 17 - - 83
#  General  Points  Mountain  Youth Team
1  Markus, Riejanne (WM3)  Markus, Riejanne (WM3)  Markus, Riejanne (WM3)  Ratajczak, Alicja (POL) WM3
2  Markus, Riejanne (WM3)  Koster, Anouska (WM3)  Machačová, Jarmila (TDP)  Ratajczak, Alicja (POL) WM3
3  Markus, Riejanne (WM3)  Koster, Anouska (WM3)  Machačová, Jarmila (TDP)  Pikulik, Daria (POL)
4  Markus, Riejanne (WM3)  Koster, Anouska (WM3)  Machačová, Jarmila (TDP)  Pikulik, Daria (POL)
5  Markus, Riejanne (WM3)  Koster, Anouska (WM3)  Machačová, Jarmila (TDP)  Koppenburg, Clara (GER)


© Wijnreder Media