Orlova - Orlova (0.0 km)

Route

 5 May 2019
 Profile  Intermediate stage
 Start  Orlova
 Finish  Orlova
 Distance  -
 Speed  -

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 5
 
 
 
 
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 6  Kröger, Mieke 25  Team Virtu Cycling 2h 45' 28'' - - - -
2 1  Bastianelli, Marta 32  Team Virtu Cycling + 00' 00'' - - - -
3 36  Wiel, Jade 19  France + 03' 38'' - - - -
4 22  Van De Velde, Julie 25  Belgium + 03' 38'' - - - -
5 62  Gafinovitz, Rotem 26  Israel + 03' 39'' - - - -
6 96  Robb, Lisa 28  Team Stuttgart + 03' 39'' - - - -
7 21  Van Den Steen, Kelly 23  Belgium + 03' 39'' - - - -
8 51  Solovei, Ganna 27  Ukraine + 03' 39'' - - - -
9 109  Wilkos, Katarzyna 25  Mat Atom Deweloper + 03' 39'' - - - -
10 89  Zanner, Beate 36  Maxx - Solar Lindig + 03' 39'' - - - -
11 25  Plosaj, Nikol 22  Poland + 03' 39'' - - - -
12 33  Grossetête, Maëlle 21  France + 03' 39'' - - - -
13 20  Meertens, Lone 21  Belgium + 03' 39'' - - - -
14 42  Borgström, Julia 17  Sweden + 03' 39'' - - - -
15 16  Tserakh, Hanna 20  Minsk Cycling Club + 03' 39'' - - - -
16 44  Malkova, Daria 18  Russia + 03' 39'' - - - -
17 12  Nilsson, Hanna 27  BTC City Ljubljana + 03' 39'' - - - -
18 31  Asencio, Laura 20  France + 03' 39'' - - - -
19 28  Plichta, Anna 27  Poland + 03' 39'' - - - -
20 105  Houtum, Céline van van 22  WV Zeeuws - Vlaanderen + 03' 39'' - - - -
21 37  Mustonen, Sara 38  Sweden + 03' 39'' - - - -
22 80  Neck, Melissa van van 27  Team Dukla Praha Women + 03' 39'' - - - -
23 86  Schiff, Carolin 33  Maxx - Solar Lindig + 03' 39'' - - - -
24 43  Novolodskaya, Maria 19  Russia + 03' 39'' - - - -
25 2  Penton, Sara 30  Team Virtu Cycling + 03' 39'' - - - -
26 124  Perekitko, Karolina 20  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 03' 39'' - - - -
27 49  Ivaniuk, Maryna 28  Ukraine + 03' 39'' - - - -
28 110  Brezna, Monika 27  Mat Atom Deweloper + 03' 39'' - - - -
29 81  Neumanová, Tereza 20  Team Dukla Praha Women + 03' 39'' - - - -
30 58  Ritter, Martina 36  Austria + 03' 39'' - - - -
31 47  Klimova, Diana 22  Russia + 03' 39'' - - - -
32 11  Kern, Špela 29  BTC City Ljubljana + 03' 39'' - - - -
33 45  Miliaeva, Maria 17  Russia + 03' 50'' - - - -
34 24  Verhoeven, Suzanne 22  Belgium + 03' 50'' - - - -
35 52  Kulynych, Olha 19  Ukraine + 03' 50'' - - - -
36 5  Hansen, Louise 24  Team Virtu Cycling + 03' 50'' - - - -
37 85  Fischer, Lisa 25  Maxx - Solar Lindig + 03' 50'' - - - -
38 117  Kumięga, Karolina 20  TKK Pacific - Nestlé Fit.. + 03' 50'' - - - -
39 91  Dietrich, Jacqueline 22  Team Stuttgart + 03' 50'' - - - -
40 4  Neylan, Rachel 37  Team Virtu Cycling + 03' 50'' - - - -
41 106  Witzenburg, Marieke v.. 33  WV Zeeuws - Vlaanderen + 03' 50'' - - - -
42 3  Andersen, Birgitte 27  Team Virtu Cycling + 03' 50'' - - - -
43 107  Ehrberg, Liisa 30  WV Zeeuws - Vlaanderen + 03' 50'' - - - -
44 83  Bajgerová, Nikola 22  Team Dukla Praha Women + 03' 50'' - - - -
45 19  Duyck, Ann-Sophie 31  Belgium + 03' 50'' - - - -
46 35  Le Net, Marie 19  France + 04' 00'' - - - -
47 34  Jounier, Lucie 20  France + 04' 06'' - - - -
48 29  Przezak, Dorota 22  Poland + 04' 13'' - - - -
49 100  Janů, Kamila 18  STT Mix Team ČR + 04' 22'' - - - -
50 112  Pietrzak, Lucja 23  Mat Atom Deweloper + 04' 48'' - - - -
51 75  Matuz, Etelka 36  Hungary + 07' 49'' - - - -
52 88  Stock, Gudrun 23  Maxx - Solar Lindig + 07' 49'' - - - -
53 56  Tazreiter, Angelika 31  Austria + 07' 49'' - - - -
54 14  Naskovich, Taisa 23  Minsk Cycling Club + 14' 50'' - - - -
55 53  Semenova, Iryna 29  Ukraine + 14' 50'' - - - -
56 68  Findrová, Mariana 34  Slovakia + 14' 53'' - - - -
57 104  Gruber-Stadler, Hannah 19  WV Zeeuws - Vlaanderen + 14' 58'' - - - -
58 126  Bernhard, Bianca 28  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 14' 58'' - - - -
59 48  Kirillova, Polina 21  Russia + 14' 58'' - - - -
60 121  Jandová, Veronika 17  Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 14' 58'' - - - -
61 7  Pintar, Urša 33  BTC City Ljubljana + 15' 02'' - - - -
62 111  Humelt, Weronika 21  Mat Atom Deweloper + 15' 06'' - - - -
DNF 10  Žigart, Urška 22  BTC City Ljubljana
DNF 13  Kiptsikava, Nastassia 19  Minsk Cycling Club
DNF 15  Abramenko, Alina 18  Minsk Cycling Club
DNF 23  Vekemans, Anisha 27  Belgium
DNF 26  Pikulik, Daria 22  Poland
DNF 27  Jaskulska, Marta 19  Poland
DNF 30  Golec, Joanna 20  Poland
DNF 32  Eraud, Severine 24  France
DNF 39  Lundmark, Clara 20  Sweden
DNF 40  Olsson, Sara 29  Sweden
DNF 55  Gehnbock, Sylvia 39  Austria
DNF 61  Shapira, Omer 24  Israel
DNF 67  Jaseková, Tatiana 31  Slovakia
DNF 73  Benkó, Barbara 29  Hungary
DNF 74  Temela, Eszter 29  Hungary
DNF 79  Machačová, Jarmila 33  Team Dukla Praha Women
DNF 84  Cetkovská, Emma 20  Team Dukla Praha Women
DNF 87  Schulz, Tina 20  Maxx - Solar Lindig
DNF 92  Fandel, Hannah 22  Team Stuttgart
DNF 93  Feder, Lea 27  Team Stuttgart
DNF 95  Lechner, Corinna 24  Team Stuttgart
DNF 97  Voráčová, Nad'a 37  STT Mix Team ČR
DNF 98  Prudkova, Barbora 23  STT Mix Team ČR
DNF 99  Ungermanová, Elizabeth 20  STT Mix Team ČR
DNF 101  Mudříková, Kateřina 22  STT Mix Team ČR
DNF 108  Feron, Senna 23  WV Zeeuws - Vlaanderen
DNF 114  Rysz, Kaja 20  Mat Atom Deweloper
DNF 116  Sagan, Anna 19  TKK Pacific - Nestlé Fit..
DNF 122  Klotz, Sandra 29  Wheel Divas Cycling Team
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Team Virtu Cycling 8h 20' 03'' 28
1 6  Kröger, Mieke 25 2h 45' 28''
2 1  Bastianelli, Marta 32 2h 45' 28''
25 2  Penton, Sara 30 2h 49' 07''
2  Belgium 8h 27' 20'' 24
4 22  Van De Velde, Julie 25 2h 49' 06''
7 21  Van Den Steen, Kelly 23 2h 49' 07''
13 20  Meertens, Lone 21 2h 49' 07''
3  France 8h 27' 20'' 33
3 36  Wiel, Jade 19 2h 49' 06''
12 33  Grossetête, Maëlle 21 2h 49' 07''
18 31  Asencio, Laura 20 2h 49' 07''
4  Russia 8h 27' 21'' 71
16 44  Malkova, Daria 18 2h 49' 07''
24 43  Novolodskaya, Maria 19 2h 49' 07''
31 47  Klimova, Diana 22 2h 49' 07''
5  Ukraine 8h 27' 32'' 70
8 51  Solovei, Ganna 27 2h 49' 07''
27 49  Ivaniuk, Maryna 28 2h 49' 07''
35 52  Kulynych, Olha 19 2h 49' 18''
6  Maxx - Solar Lindig 8h 27' 32'' 70
10 89  Zanner, Beate 36 2h 49' 07''
23 86  Schiff, Carolin 33 2h 49' 07''
37 85  Fischer, Lisa 25 2h 49' 18''
7  Team Dukla Praha Women 8h 27' 32'' 95
22 80  Neck, Melissa van 27 2h 49' 07''
29 81  Neumanová, Tereza 20 2h 49' 07''
44 83  Bajgerová, Nikola 22 2h 49' 18''
8  WV Zeeuws - Vlaanderen 8h 27' 43'' 104
20 105  Houtum, Céline van 22 2h 49' 07''
41 106  Witzenburg, Marieke van 33 2h 49' 18''
43 107  Ehrberg, Liisa 30 2h 49' 18''
9  Poland 8h 27' 55'' 78
11 25  Plosaj, Nikol 22 2h 49' 07''
19 28  Plichta, Anna 27 2h 49' 07''
48 29  Przezak, Dorota 22 2h 49' 41''
10  Mat Atom Deweloper 8h 28' 30'' 87
9 109  Wilkos, Katarzyna 25 2h 49' 07''
28 110  Brezna, Monika 27 2h 49' 07''
50 112  Pietrzak, Lucja 23 2h 50' 16''
11  BTC City Ljubljana 8h 38' 44'' 110
17 12  Nilsson, Hanna 27 2h 49' 07''
32 11  Kern, Špela 29 2h 49' 07''
61 7  Pintar, Urša 33 3h 00' 30''
12  Wheel Divas Cycling Team 8h 49' 59'' 144
26 124  Perekitko, Karolina 20 2h 49' 07''
58 126  Bernhard, Bianca 28 3h 00' 26''
60 121  Jandová, Veronika 17 3h 00' 26''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media