Gran Premio della Liberazione (1.2U)

Favorites  (based on results and thereby collected WM points in the 365 days prior to the start of the race)

#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Affini, Edoardo  Selle Italia–Cieffe–Urs.. 270
- - - - - -
2  Rekita, Szymon  Altopack - Eppela - Cop.. 184
- - - - - -
3  Cherkasov, Nikolay  Russia 101
- - - - - -
4  Viel, Mattia  Unieuro - Wilier Trevig.. 94
- - - - - -
5  Ewart, Jesse  Time Bike Cicli Caprio 82
- - - - - -
6  Galdoune, Amin  Delio Gallina - Colosio 80
- - - - - -
7  Tecchio, Marco  Unieuro - Wilier Trevig.. 76
- - - - - -
8  Ganna, Filippo  Team Colpack 62
1 - - - - -
9  Plebani, Davide  Unieuro - Wilier Trevig.. 58
- - - - - -
10  Bresciani, Alessandro  Delio Gallina - Colosio 51
- - - - - -
11  Albanese, Vincenzo  Hopplà - Petroli Firenze 50
1 - - - - -
12  Consonni, Simone  Team Colpack 42
- - - - - -
13  Frapporti, Mattia  Unieuro - Wilier Trevig.. 31
- - - - - -
"  Ballerini, Davide  Hopplà - Petroli Firenze 31
- - - - - -
15  Maronese, Marco  Zalf Euromobil Désirée .. 30
- - - - - -
16  Harakhavik, Uladzimir  Overall Cycling Team 25
- - - - - -
"  Mora, Luis  D'Amico - Bottecchia 25
- - - - - -
18  Wood, Oliver  Great Britain 17
- - - - - -
19  Lizde, Seid  Team Colpack 16
- - - - - -
20  Foti, Carmelo  Cipollini Iseo Serratur.. 14
- - - - - -
21  Ciucci, Manuel  Mastromarco Sensi Dover.. 12
- - - - - -
22  Ippolito, Stefano  Team Palazzago Amaru 11
- - - - - -
23  Savini, Daniel  Hopplà - Petroli Firenze 8
- - - - - -
24  Burchio, Federico  GM Europa Ovini 6
- - - - - -
25  Otonicar, Martin  Delio Gallina - Colosio 2
- - - - - -
"  Padovan, Mirco  Marchiol - San Michele .. 2
- - - - - -
27  Gamba, Luca  Beltrami Tsa - Argon 18.. -
- - - - - -
"  Grechi, Giacomo  Cipollini Iseo Serratur.. -
- - - - - -
"  Pacinotti, Niccolò  Hopplà - Petroli Firenze -
- - - - - -
"  Leone, Davide  D'Amico - Bottecchia -
- - - - - -
"  Shtein, Grigoriy  Astana City -
- - - - - -
"  Rosa, Francesco  Zalf Euromobil Désirée .. -
- - - - - -
"  Marengo, Alberto  ASD General Store Botto.. -
- - - - - -
"  Rudi, Filippo  Selle Italia–Cieffe–Urs.. -
- - - - - -
"  Walker, Joey  Great Britain -
- - - - - -
"  Quattrini, Luca  Time Bike Cicli Caprio -
- - - - - -
"  Gandin, Stefano  Marchiol - San Michele .. -
- - - - - -
"  Modell, Louis  Zappi's Racing Team -
- - - - - -
"  Kobernyak, Evgeny  Russia -
- - - - - -
"  Colombo, Raul  Gavardo - Bi&Esse -.. -
- - - - - -
"  Ginés, Daniel  D'Amico - Bottecchia -
- - - - - -
"  Rocchetti, Filippo  Zalf Euromobil Désirée .. -
- - - - - -
"  Tuzi, Fabio  Norda - MG.Kvis -
- - - - - -
"  Pilicano, Francesco  Vejus - TMF - Cicli Mag.. -
- - - - - -
"  Sobrero, Matteo  GSC Viris Maserati - Si.. -
- - - - - -
"  Veber, Matić  Slovenia -
- - - - - -
"  Messieri, Francesco  Team Velo Valfontanabuona -
- - - - - -
"  Castegnaro, Francesco  Team Palazzago Amaru -
- - - - - -
"  Scardigli, Emanuele  Mastromarco Sensi Dover.. -
- - - - - -
"  Di Renzo, Andrea  GM Europa Ovini -
- - - - - -
"  Per, Gorazd  Slovenia -
- - - - - -
"  Di Rosolini, Raffaele  Altopack - Eppela - Cop.. -
- - - - - -
"  Kuznetsov, Igor  Russia -
- - - - - -
"  Auld, Scott  Zappi's Racing Team -
- - - - - -
"  Lanzano, Alessio  ASD Acqua & Sapone Team.. -
- - - - - -
"  Verza, Riccardo  Selle Italia–Cieffe–Urs.. -
- - - - - -
"  Mauti, Rossano  GM Europa Ovini -
- - - - - -
"  Cacciotti, Andrea  Unieuro - Wilier Trevig.. -
- - - - - -
"  Prandini, Paolo  Team Velo Valfontanabuona -
- - - - - -
"  Piccot, Michel  Gavardo - Bi&Esse -.. -
- - - - - -
"  Pessotto, Yuri  Marchiol - San Michele .. -
- - - - - -
"  Nika, Iltjan  D'Amico - Bottecchia -
- - - - - -
"  Guzman, Juan  Vejus - TMF - Cicli Mag.. -
- - - - - -
"  Pajek, Luka  Slovenia -
- - - - - -
"  Brescianini, Nicolò  Cipollini Iseo Serratur.. -
- - - - - -
"  Teti, Antonio  Vejus - TMF - Cicli Mag.. -
- - - - - -
"  Gentile, Loris  Norda - MG.Kvis -
- - - - - -
"  Cole, Brendan  Zappi's Racing Team -
- - - - - -
"  Minali, Riccardo  Team Colpack -
- - - - - -
"  Riabushenko, Aleksandr  Team Palazzago Amaru -
- - - - - -
"  Natarov, Yuriy  Astana City -
- - - - - -
"  Gomez, Luis  US Fausto Coppi Gazzera.. -
- - - - - -
"  Moschetti, Matteo  GSC Viris Maserati - Si.. -
- - - - - -
"  Di Genova, Pietro  D'Amico - Bottecchia -
- - - - - -
"  D'Agostino, Marco  Delio Gallina - Colosio -
- - - - - -
"  Merelli, Luca  Beltrami Tsa - Argon 18.. -
- - - - - -
"  Bertone, Filippo  Overall Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Radice, Raffaele  Norda - MG.Kvis -
- - - - - -
"  Barat, Jure  Slovenia -
- - - - - -
"  Shumov, Nikolai  ASD General Store Botto.. -
- - - - - -
"  Del Carlo, Federico  Altopack - Eppela - Cop.. -
- - - - - -
"  Duranti, Jalel  GSC Viris Maserati - Si.. -
- - - - - -
"  Caliari, Matteo  Beltrami Tsa - Argon 18.. -
- - - - - -
"  Bondavalli, Alex  Selle Italia–Cieffe–Urs.. -
- - - - - -
"  Onesti, Emanuele  Aran Cucine -
- - - - - -
"  Tomassini, Andrea  Norda - MG.Kvis -
- - - - - -
"  Barra, Francesco  Vejus - TMF - Cicli Mag.. -
- - - - - -
"  Ferguson, Callum  Zappi's Racing Team -
- - - - - -
"  Rikunov, Petr  Russia -
- - - - - -
"  De Marchi, Alvise  US Fausto Coppi Gazzera.. -
- - - - - -
"  Tsoy, Vladimir  Astana City -
- - - - - -
"  Sartori, Mirco  Selle Italia–Cieffe–Urs.. -
- - - - - -
"  Mesojedec, Matej  Slovenia -
- - - - - -
"  Fedeli, Alessandro  ASD General Store Botto.. -
- - - - - -
"  Bostock, Matthew  Great Britain -
- - - - - -
"  Capati, Michael  Time Bike Cicli Caprio -
- - - - - -
"  Sazanov, Andrey  GM Europa Ovini -
- - - - - -
"  Tornabene, Mario  Overall Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Occhialini, Matteo  Norda - MG.Kvis -
- - - - - -
"  Montagnoli, Andrea  Hopplà - Petroli Firenze -
- - - - - -
"  Baylis, Sebastian  Zappi's Racing Team -
- - - - - -
"  Smarzaro, Daniel  Team Velo Valfontanabuona -
- - - - - -
"  Andreoletti, Pietro  Zalf Euromobil Désirée .. -
- - - - - -
"  D'Agostin, Federico  Marchiol - San Michele .. -
- - - - - -
"  Baldi, Francesco  D'Amico - Bottecchia -
- - - - - -
"  Bresciani, Michael  Zalf Euromobil Désirée .. -
- - - - - -
"  Tagliani, Filippo  Delio Gallina - Colosio -
- - - - - -
"  Mariani, Alessandro  Beltrami Tsa - Argon 18.. -
- - - - - -
"  Pasini, Sebastiano  Cipollini Iseo Serratur.. -
- - - - - -
"  Loiscio, Giovanni  Altopack - Eppela - Cop.. -
- - - - - -
"  Holt, Joe  Great Britain -
- - - - - -
"  Corrà, Marco  Hopplà - Petroli Firenze -
- - - - - -
"  Kuriyanov, Stepan  Russia -
- - - - - -
"  Stasikelis, Martynas  UC Pistoiese -
- - - - - -
"  Scaroni, Cristian  ASD General Store Botto.. -
- - - - - -
"  Luchshenko, Sergey  Astana City -
- - - - - -
"  Davey, James  Zappi's Racing Team -
- - - - - -
"  Donato, Riccardo  Selle Italia–Cieffe–Urs.. -
- - - - - -
"  Vlasov, Aleksandr  GSC Viris Maserati - Si.. -
- - - - - -
"  Necci, Mirko  Time Bike Cicli Caprio -
- - - - - -
"  Pizza, Pierpaolo  Gavardo - Bi&Esse -.. -
- - - - - -
"  Čibej, Simon  Slovenia -
- - - - - -
"  Rotondi, Matteo  GM Europa Ovini -
- - - - - -
"  Borisov, Alexandr  Russia -
- - - - - -
"  Tassetti, Daniel  Team Velo Valfontanabuona -
- - - - - -
"  Branchini, Giulio  Team Palazzago Amaru -
- - - - - -
"  Micheletti, Andrea  Overall Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Lamon, Francesco  Team Colpack -
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Rekita, Szymon  Altopack - Eppela - Cop.. 80
- - - - - -
2  Ewart, Jesse  Time Bike Cicli Caprio 50
- - - - - -
3  Mora, Luis  D'Amico - Bottecchia 12
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Rekita, Szymon  Altopack - Eppela - Cop.. 14
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Galdoune, Amin  Delio Gallina - Colosio 34
- - - - - -
2  Ewart, Jesse  Time Bike Cicli Caprio 32
- - - - - -
3  Viel, Mattia  Unieuro - Wilier Trevig.. 18
- - - - - -
4  Ciucci, Manuel  Mastromarco Sensi Dover.. 12
- - - - - -
5  Wood, Oliver  Great Britain 8
- - - - - -
6  Mora, Luis  D'Amico - Bottecchia 7
- - - - - -
7  Bresciani, Alessandro  Delio Gallina - Colosio 6
- - - - - -
"  Frapporti, Mattia  Unieuro - Wilier Trevig.. 6
- - - - - -
9  Tecchio, Marco  Unieuro - Wilier Trevig.. 4
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Viel, Mattia  Unieuro - Wilier Trevig.. 76
- - - - - -
2  Galdoune, Amin  Delio Gallina - Colosio 46
- - - - - -
3  Bresciani, Alessandro  Delio Gallina - Colosio 45
- - - - - -
4  Consonni, Simone  Team Colpack 32
- - - - - -
5  Maronese, Marco  Zalf Euromobil Désirée .. 30
- - - - - -
6  Harakhavik, Uladzimir  Overall Cycling Team 25
- - - - - -
7  Ballerini, Davide  Hopplà - Petroli Firenze 24
- - - - - -
8  Plebani, Davide  Unieuro - Wilier Trevig.. 21
- - - - - -
9  Ganna, Filippo  Team Colpack 12
- - - - - -
10  Mora, Luis  D'Amico - Bottecchia 6
- - - - - -
11  Otonicar, Martin  Delio Gallina - Colosio 2
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Plebani, Davide  Unieuro - Wilier Trevig.. 37
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Affini, Edoardo  Selle Italia–Cieffe–Urs.. 270
- - - - - -
2  Cherkasov, Nikolay  Russia 101
- - - - - -
3  Rekita, Szymon  Altopack - Eppela - Cop.. 90
- - - - - -
4  Tecchio, Marco  Unieuro - Wilier Trevig.. 72
- - - - - -
5  Albanese, Vincenzo  Hopplà - Petroli Firenze 50
1 - - - - -
"  Ganna, Filippo  Team Colpack 50
1 - - - - -
7  Frapporti, Mattia  Unieuro - Wilier Trevig.. 25
- - - - - -
8  Lizde, Seid  Team Colpack 16
- - - - - -
9  Foti, Carmelo  Cipollini Iseo Serratur.. 14
- - - - - -
10  Ippolito, Stefano  Team Palazzago Amaru 11
- - - - - -
11  Consonni, Simone  Team Colpack 10
- - - - - -
12  Wood, Oliver  Great Britain 9
- - - - - -
13  Savini, Daniel  Hopplà - Petroli Firenze 8
- - - - - -
14  Ballerini, Davide  Hopplà - Petroli Firenze 7
- - - - - -
15  Burchio, Federico  GM Europa Ovini 6
- - - - - -
16  Padovan, Mirco  Marchiol - San Michele .. 2
- - - - - -


© Wijnreder Media