Gran Premio della Liberazione (1.2U)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 43  Gazzoli, Michele ITA 1999-03-04 22  Team Colpack Ballan 3h 16' 43''
2 59  Pencedano, Nicolo ITA 2000-01-31 21  MG.Kvis - VPM 3h 16' 43'' + 00' 00''
3 7  Quartucci, Lorenzo ITA 1999-04-05 22  Zalf Euromobil Fior 3h 16' 43'' + 00' 00''
4 38  Bonaldo, Kevin ITA 2000-08-09 20  Team Qhubeka 3h 16' 43'' + 00' 00''
5 154  Carpene, Samuele ITA 2000-03-31 21  General Store - Effegibi.. 3h 16' 43'' + 00' 00''
6 73  Ben Moshe, Yuval ISR 1999-04-06 22  Israel Cycling Academy 3h 16' 43'' + 00' 00''
7 14  Watson, Sam GBR 2001-09-24 19  Great Britain 3h 16' 43'' + 00' 00''
8 99  Skok, Anže SLO 2000-09-15 20  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 3h 16' 44'' + 00' 01''
9 76  Jones, Taj AUS 2000-07-26 20  Israel Cycling Academy 3h 16' 44'' + 00' 01''
10 153  Vignato, Davide ITA 2000-08-24 20  General Store - Effegibi.. 3h 16' 44'' + 00' 01''
11 32  Ferri, Edoardo ITA 1999-07-13 21  Casillo - Petroli Firenz.. 3h 16' 44'' + 00' 01''
12 62  D'Amato, Andrea ITA 2002-11-14 18  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. 3h 16' 45'' + 00' 02''
13 163  Habets, Jordan NED 2001-11-15 19  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 3h 16' 45'' + 00' 02''
14 126  Vogel, Alex SUI 1999-07-30 21  Swiss Racing Academy 3h 16' 45'' + 00' 02''
15 22  Serrano, Javier ESP 2001-04-17 20  Biesse Arvedi 3h 16' 45'' + 00' 02''
16 63  Epis, Giosuè ITA 2002-03-04 19  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. 3h 16' 45'' + 00' 02''
17 104  Hodapp, Johannes GER 1999-09-09 21  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 3h 16' 45'' + 00' 02''
18 27  Shtein, Iogan KAZ 1999-06-02 21  Vino - Astana Motors 3h 16' 45'' + 00' 02''
19 77  Plamondon, Robin CAN 2000-01-07 21  Israel Cycling Academy 3h 16' 45'' + 00' 02''
20 37  Puppio, Antonio ITA 1999-04-28 21  Team Qhubeka 3h 16' 47'' + 00' 04''
21 143  Vinokourov, Alexandre KAZ 2002-07-07 18  UC Monaco 3h 16' 47'' + 00' 04''
22 2  Miholjević, Fran CRO 2002-08-02 18  Cycling Team Friuli 3h 16' 47'' + 00' 04''
23 16  Donaldson, Robert GBR 2002-04-08 19  Great Britain 3h 16' 48'' + 00' 05''
24 151  Agostini, Nicholas ITA 2000-09-01 20  General Store - Effegibi.. 3h 16' 48'' + 00' 05''
25 165  Spenkelink, Ian NED 2001-08-09 19  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 3h 16' 48'' + 00' 05''
26 26  Marukhin, Daniil KAZ 1999-02-13 22  Vino - Astana Motors 3h 16' 49'' + 00' 06''
27 122  Charrin, Aloïs FRA 2000-09-08 20  Swiss Racing Academy 3h 16' 50'' + 00' 07''
28 56  Draghi, Guido ITA 2001-06-09 19  MG.Kvis - VPM 3h 16' 51'' + 00' 08''
29 156  Pozza, Ettore ITA 1999-07-16 21  General Store - Effegibi.. 3h 16' 54'' + 00' 11''
30 80  De Laurentiis, Giuseppe ITA 2002-03-24 19  Aran Cucine Vejus 3h 16' 55'' + 00' 12''
31 6  De Cassan, Davide ITA 2002-01-04 19  Cycling Team Friuli 3h 16' 55'' + 00' 12''
32 169  Cadena, Edgar MEX 2000-08-20 20  AR Monex Pro Cycling Team 3h 16' 56'' + 00' 13''
33 66  Iacomoni, Federico ITA 2002-07-10 18  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. 3h 16' 58'' + 00' 15''
34 116  Cordioli, Gianluca ITA 2001-06-15 19  Northwave - Cofiloc 3h 16' 58'' + 00' 15''
35 17  Stockwell, Oliver GBR 2002-06-07 18  Great Britain 3h 16' 59'' + 00' 16''
36 139  Karl, Ádám HUN 1999-09-09 21  UC Monaco 3h 16' 59'' + 00' 16''
37 28  Nurlykhassym, Nur KAZ 2000-03-25 21  Vino - Astana Motors 3h 17' 00'' + 00' 17''
38 152  Menegotto, Jacopo ITA 2000-07-26 20  General Store - Effegibi.. 3h 17' 09'' + 00' 26''
39 75  Davidzon, Lahav ISR 2000-05-05 20  Israel Cycling Academy 3h 17' 09'' + 00' 26''
40 23  Villa, Giacomo ITA 2002-01-29 19  Biesse Arvedi 3h 17' 09'' + 00' 26''
41 103  Kulbe, Lars GER 2000-03-08 21  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 3h 17' 09'' + 00' 26''
42 155  Visintainer, Lorenzo ITA 1999-07-29 21  General Store - Effegibi.. 3h 17' 09'' + 00' 26''
43 168  Hoeks, Daan NED 2000-04-05 21  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 3h 17' 09'' + 00' 26''
44 21  Bonelli, Alessio ITA 2001-06-20 19  Biesse Arvedi 3h 18' 00'' + 01' 17''
45 61  Bagatin, Christian ITA 2002-06-14 18  Iseo Serrature - Rime - .. 3h 18' 00'' + 01' 17''
46 18  Rushby, Max GBR 2001-01-20 20  Great Britain 3h 18' 00'' + 01' 17''
47 34  Raviele, Egidio ITA 2002-07-30 18  Casillo - Petroli Firenz.. 3h 18' 00'' + 01' 17''
48 45  Boscaro, Davide ITA 2000-07-13 20  Team Colpack Ballan 3h 18' 00'' + 01' 17''
49 44  Persico, Davide ITA 2001-04-01 20  Team Colpack Ballan 3h 18' 00'' + 01' 17''
DNF 1  Garzara, Mattia ITA 2002-07-12 18  Cycling Team Friuli
DNF 3  Carretta, Riccardo ITA 2001-02-24 20  Cycling Team Friuli
DNF 4  Nessler, Martin ITA 2000-05-08 20  Cycling Team Friuli
DNF 5  Vettor, Matteo ITA 2001-08-24 19  Cycling Team Friuli
DNF 8  Benedetti, Gabriele ITA 2000-06-09 20  Zalf Euromobil Fior
DNF 9  Moro, Manlio ITA 2002-03-17 19  Zalf Euromobil Fior
DNF 10  Portello, Alessio ITA 2002-02-07 19  Zalf Euromobil Fior
DNF 11  Guzzo, Federico ITA 2001-08-31 19  Zalf Euromobil Fior
DNF 12  Menegale, Elia ITA 1999-03-05 22  Zalf Euromobil Fior
DNF 13  Nillson, Oscar GBR 2002-01-10 19  Great Britain
DNF 15  George, Alfie GBR 2001-01-30 20  Great Britain
DNF 19  Bosini, Diego ITA 2000-07-03 20  Biesse Arvedi
DNF 20  Gobbo, Lorenzo ITA 2002-09-03 18  Biesse Arvedi
DNF 25  Chzhan, Igor KAZ 1999-10-02 21  Vino - Astana Motors
DNF 29  Khatpin, Nurzhan KAZ 2001-05-30 19  Vino - Astana Motors
DNF 31  Tedeschi, Lorenzo ITA 2002-07-30 18  Casillo - Petroli Firenz..
DNF 35  Ferrari, Davide ITA 1999-09-08 21  Casillo - Petroli Firenz..
DNF 36  Ghigino, Valter ITA 2000-09-12 20  Casillo - Petroli Firenz..
DNF 39  Coati, Luca ITA 1999-11-30 21  Team Qhubeka
DNF 40  Uhiriwe, Renus RWA 2001-04-01 20  Team Qhubeka
DNF 41  Berhane, Ghebrehiwet ERI 2001-01-06 20  Team Qhubeka
DNF 42  Pritzen, Marc RSA 1999-08-11 21  Team Qhubeka
DNF 46  Della Lunga, Francesco ITA 2001-05-02 19  Team Colpack Ballan
DNF 47  Umbri, Gidas ITA 2001-10-31 19  Team Colpack Ballan
DNF 48  Gómez, Nicolás COL 2000-05-27 20  Team Colpack Ballan
DNF 55  Carollo, Francesco ITA 2000-08-17 20  MG.Kvis - VPM
DNF 57  Ghislanzoni, Andrea ITA 1999-09-14 21  MG.Kvis - VPM
DNF 64  Regalli, Luca ITA 1999-12-03 21  Iseo Serrature - Rime - ..
DNF 65  Minali, Michael ITA 1999-07-02 21  Iseo Serrature - Rime - ..
DNF 67  Gazzellini, Luca ITA 2000-06-01 20  Calzaturieri Montegranar..
DNF 68  Malizia, Nicholas ITA 2001-01-08 20  Calzaturieri Montegranar..
DNF 69  Castellani, Valerio ITA 1999-10-09 21  Calzaturieri Montegranar..
DNF 70  Minnozzi, Matteo ITA 2000-04-17 21  Calzaturieri Montegranar..
DNF 71  Tonucci, Nicolo ITA 2001-09-10 19  Calzaturieri Montegranar..
DNF 72  Liberti, Mirco ITA 2002-12-17 18  Calzaturieri Montegranar..
DNF 74  Pickrell, Riley CAN 2001-08-16 19  Israel Cycling Academy
DNF 78  Goldstein, Edo ISR 2000-03-20 21  Israel Cycling Academy
DNF 79  Binetti, Francesco ITA 2001-09-06 19  Aran Cucine Vejus
DNF 81  Forcina, Simone ITA 2001-12-29 19  Aran Cucine Vejus
DNF 82  Marino, Emanuele ITA 2001-04-01 20  Aran Cucine Vejus
DNF 84  Di Gaetano, Nicolò ITA 1999-11-29 21  Aran Cucine Vejus
DNF 85  Aliano, Pietro ITA 2002-06-13 18  Ciclo Team Laerte
DNF 86  Salvemini, Gaetano ITA 2002-01-14 19  Ciclo Team Laerte
DNF 87  Lanotte, Umberto ITA 2002-04-06 19  Ciclo Team Laerte
DNF 88  Fiorella, Angelo ITA 2002-03-05 19  Ciclo Team Laerte
DNF 91  Bilyi, Maksym UKR 2001-01-16 20  D'Amico - UM Tools
DNF 92  Nastasi, Daniel ITA 1999-05-10 21  D'Amico - UM Tools
DNF 93  Pavan, Marco ITA 2000-10-17 20  D'Amico - UM Tools
DNF 94  Peric, Vojislav UKR 2001-11-08 19  D'Amico - UM Tools
DNF 97  Potočki, Viktor CRO 1999-03-27 22  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
DNF 98  Barnhill, Zac AUS 2002-11-18 18  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
DNF 100  Avbelj, Blaž SLO 2001-11-02 19  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
DNF 101  Jurišević, Carlo CRO 2001-10-14 19  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
DNF 102  Maček, Matic SLO 2002-10-08 18  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic
DNF 105  Gießelmann, Michel GER 1999-02-17 22  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW
DNF 106  Münstermann, Per GER 1999-02-09 22  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW
DNF 107  Knolle, Jon GER 1999-09-11 21  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW
DNF 108  Neffgen, Tim GER 2002-04-01 19  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW
DNF 109  Demiri, Mikel ALB 2000-06-13 20  UC Pistoiese
DNF 110  Galigani, Leonardo ITA 2002-06-30 18  UC Pistoiese
DNF 111  Cerri, Michael ITA 1999-01-15 22  UC Pistoiese
DNF 112  Buoncristiani, Marco ITA 2000-01-27 21  UC Pistoiese
DNF 113  Franchini, Francesco ITA 2002-01-22 19  UC Pistoiese
DNF 114  Moroni, Matteo ITA 2001-03-17 20  UC Pistoiese
DNF 115  Portigliatti, Fabio ITA 1999-04-12 22  Northwave - Cofiloc
DNF 117  Comin, Maicol ITA 2002-03-09 19  Northwave - Cofiloc
DNF 118  Pasquotto, Leonardo ITA 2000-07-13 20  Northwave - Cofiloc
DNF 119  Vettorel, Marco ITA 2000-09-14 20  Northwave - Cofiloc
DNF 121  Bidwell, Andrew NZL 2000-12-17 20  Swiss Racing Academy
DNF 123  Eggenberg, Ruben SUI 2000-03-15 21  Swiss Racing Academy
DNF 124  Mifsud, Andréa FRA 1999-05-28 21  Swiss Racing Academy
DNF 127  Varalla, Mattia ITA 2002-05-31 18  Pro.GI.T. Cycling Team
DNF 128  Cito, Francesco ITA 2002-11-15 18  Pro.GI.T. Cycling Team
DNF 129  Davoli, Bruno ITA 1999-08-10 21  Pro.GI.T. Cycling Team
DNF 130  Davoli, Kevin ITA 1999-08-10 21  Pro.GI.T. Cycling Team
DNF 131  Tarantino, Salvatore ITA 2000-07-18 20  Pro.GI.T. Cycling Team
DNF 132  Orosz, Gergő HUN 1999-04-28 21  Pro.GI.T. Cycling Team
DNF 133  Paolieri, Leonardo ITA 2001-07-19 19  Pol. Tripetetolo Ciclismo
DNF 134  Fabbri, Giulio ITA 2000-10-24 20  Pol. Tripetetolo Ciclismo
DNF 135  Bernacchioni, Leonardo ITA 2001-06-15 19  Pol. Tripetetolo Ciclismo
DNF 136  Michelucci, Alessandro ITA 1999-02-11 22  Pol. Tripetetolo Ciclismo
DNF 137  Viviani, Lorenzo ITA 2000-08-30 20  Pol. Tripetetolo Ciclismo
DNF 138  Vignoli, Thomas ITA 2002-09-27 18  Pol. Tripetetolo Ciclismo
DNF 140  Dias, Daniel POR 2001-07-29 19  UC Monaco
DNF 141  Sanchez, Pablo FRA 2002-07-18 18  UC Monaco
DNF 144  Vinokourov, Nicolas KAZ 2002-07-07 18  UC Monaco
DNF 145  Bazzica, Tommaso ITA 2001-07-31 19  ASD Ciclistica Malmantile
DNF 146  Mammi, Marco ITA 2002-11-11 18  ASD Ciclistica Malmantile
DNF 147  Quaglietti, Daniel ITA 2002-07-23 18  ASD Ciclistica Malmantile
DNF 148  Squilloni, Alessio ITA 2002-06-14 18  ASD Ciclistica Malmantile
DNF 157  Falgiani, Lorenzo ITA 2000-01-30 21  Team Falgiani Marco Pant..
DNF 158  Crocesi, Edoardo ITA 2001-04-11 20  Team Falgiani Marco Pant..
DNF 159  Carità, Andrea ITA 2002-09-19 18  Team Falgiani Marco Pant..
DNF 160  Ciotti, Leonardo ITA 2001-08-14 19  Team Falgiani Marco Pant..
DNF 161  Capoferri, Alessandro ITA 2002-12-21 18  Team Falgiani Marco Pant..
DNF 162  Di Nella, Giannicola ITA 2001-09-21 19  Team Falgiani Marco Pant..
DNF 164  Gestel, Luuk van NED 2000-03-28 21  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste..
DNF 166  Belle, Bas van NED 2000-05-20 20  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste..
DNF 167  Loman, Mathijs NED 1999-12-16 21  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste..
DNF 170  Miralrio, Jose Armando MEX 2002-03-24 19  AR Monex Pro Cycling Team
DNF 171  Miralrio, Jose Eduardo MEX 2002-03-24 19  AR Monex Pro Cycling Team
DNF 172  Mier y Teran, Carlos MEX 1999-02-26 22  AR Monex Pro Cycling Team
DNF 173  Ramirez, Jorge MEX 1999-02-16 22  AR Monex Pro Cycling Team
DNF 174  Valles, Jorge MEX 2001-04-27 19  AR Monex Pro Cycling Team
DNF 175  Bigalli, Samuele ITA 2002-01-25 19  ASD Zero Zero Team
DNF 176  Senesi, Tomasso ITA 2002-03-27 19  ASD Zero Zero Team
DNF 177  Tognarelli, Leonardo ITA 2001-10-29 19  ASD Zero Zero Team
DNF 178  Morelli, Filippo ITA 2002-05-30 18  ASD Zero Zero Team
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Israel Cycling Academy 9h 50' 12'' 34
6 73  Ben Moshe, Yuval 16 3h 16' 43''
9 76  Jones, Taj 15 3h 16' 44''
19 77  Plamondon, Robin 16 3h 16' 45''
2  General Store - Effegibi - F.. 9h 50' 15'' 39
5 154  Carpene, Samuele 15 3h 16' 43''
10 153  Vignato, Davide 15 3h 16' 44''
24 151  Agostini, Nicholas 15 3h 16' 48''
3  Iseo Serrature - Rime - Carn.. 9h 50' 28'' 61
12 62  D'Amato, Andrea 13 3h 16' 45''
16 63  Epis, Giosuè 13 3h 16' 45''
33 66  Iacomoni, Federico 13 3h 16' 58''
4  Great Britain 9h 50' 30'' 65
7 14  Watson, Sam 14 3h 16' 43''
23 16  Donaldson, Robert 13 3h 16' 48''
35 17  Stockwell, Oliver 13 3h 16' 59''
5  Vino - Astana Motors 9h 50' 34'' 81
18 27  Shtein, Iogan 16 3h 16' 45''
26 26  Marukhin, Daniil 16 3h 16' 49''
37 28  Nurlykhassym, Nur 15 3h 17' 00''
6  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amsterdam 9h 50' 42'' 81
13 163  Habets, Jordan 14 3h 16' 45''
25 165  Spenkelink, Ian 14 3h 16' 48''
43 168  Hoeks, Daan 15 3h 17' 09''
7  Biesse Arvedi 9h 51' 54'' 99
15 22  Serrano, Javier 14 3h 16' 45''
40 23  Villa, Giacomo 13 3h 17' 09''
44 21  Bonelli, Alessio 14 3h 18' 00''
8  Team Colpack Ballan 9h 52' 43'' 98
1 43  Gazzoli, Michele 16 3h 16' 43''
48 45  Boscaro, Davide 15 3h 18' 00''
49 44  Persico, Davide 14 3h 18' 00''


© Wijnreder Media