Gran Premio della Liberazione (1.2U)

Favorites  (based on results and thereby collected WM points in the 365 days prior to the start of the race)

#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Kulbe, Lars  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 136
- - - - - -
2  Ben Moshe, Yuval  Israel Cycling Academy 100
- - - - - -
3  Puppio, Antonio  Team Qhubeka 63
- - - - - -
4  Vogel, Alex  Swiss Racing Academy 61
- - - - - -
5  Habets, Jordan  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amst.. 50
1 - - - - -
6  Gazzoli, Michele  Team Colpack Ballan 46
- - - - - -
7  Uhiriwe, Renus  Team Qhubeka 42
- - - - - -
8  Serrano, Javier  Biesse Arvedi 41
- - - - - -
9  Coati, Luca  Team Qhubeka 40
- - - - - -
10  Chzhan, Igor  Vino - Astana Motors 39
- - - - - -
11  Gómez, Nicolás  Team Colpack Ballan 36
- - - - - -
12  Persico, Davide  Team Colpack Ballan 30
- - - - - -
"  Bonaldo, Kevin  Team Qhubeka 30
- - - - - -
14  Maček, Matic  Ljubljana - Gusto - San.. 27
3 - - - - -
15  Menegale, Elia  Zalf Euromobil Fior 25
- - - - - -
"  Knolle, Jon  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 25
- - - - - -
"  Benedetti, Gabriele  Zalf Euromobil Fior 25
- - - - - -
18  Hoeks, Daan  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amst.. 20
- - - - - -
"  Menegotto, Jacopo  General Store - Effegib.. 20
- - - - - -
20  Hodapp, Johannes  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 18
- - - - - -
21  Orosz, Gergő  Pro.GI.T. Cycling Team 17
- - - - - -
22  Quartucci, Lorenzo  Zalf Euromobil Fior 14
- - - - - -
23  Guzzo, Federico  Zalf Euromobil Fior 12
- - - - - -
"  Potočki, Viktor  Ljubljana - Gusto - San.. 12
- - - - - -
25  Della Lunga, Francesco  Team Colpack Ballan 10
- - - - - -
26  Karl, Ádám  UC Monaco 8
- - - - - -
"  Carretta, Riccardo  Cycling Team Friuli 8
- - - - - -
28  Goldstein, Edo  Israel Cycling Academy 5
- - - - - -
"  Miholjević, Fran  Cycling Team Friuli 5
- - - - - -
30  Charrin, Aloïs  Swiss Racing Academy 1
- - - - - -
"  Skok, Anže  Ljubljana - Gusto - San.. 1
- - - - - -
"  Davidzon, Lahav  Israel Cycling Academy 1
- - - - - -
33  Gießelmann, Michel  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW -
- - - - - -
"  De Cassan, Davide  Cycling Team Friuli -
- - - - - -
"  Miralrio, Jose Armando  AR Monex Pro Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Vinokourov, Alexandre  UC Monaco -
- - - - - -
"  Ghislanzoni, Andrea  MG.Kvis - VPM -
- - - - - -
"  Bilyi, Maksym  D'Amico - UM Tools -
- - - - - -
"  Pozza, Ettore  General Store - Effegib.. -
- - - - - -
"  Nurlykhassym, Nur  Vino - Astana Motors -
- - - - - -
"  Stockwell, Oliver  Great Britain -
- - - - - -
"  Agostini, Nicholas  General Store - Effegib.. -
- - - - - -
"  Vettorel, Marco  Northwave - Cofiloc -
- - - - - -
"  Münstermann, Per  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW -
- - - - - -
"  Vettor, Matteo  Cycling Team Friuli -
- - - - - -
"  Donaldson, Robert  Great Britain -
- - - - - -
"  Umbri, Gidas  Team Colpack Ballan -
- - - - - -
"  Epis, Giosuè  Iseo Serrature - Rime -.. -
- - - - - -
"  Raviele, Egidio  Casillo - Petroli Firen.. -
- - - - - -
"  Gestel, Luuk van  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amst.. -
- - - - - -
"  Boscaro, Davide  Team Colpack Ballan -
- - - - - -
"  Mier y Teran, Carlos  AR Monex Pro Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Marino, Emanuele  Aran Cucine Vejus -
- - - - - -
"  Pritzen, Marc  Team Qhubeka -
- - - - - -
"  Plamondon, Robin  Israel Cycling Academy -
- - - - - -
"  Dias, Daniel  UC Monaco -
- - - - - -
"  Rushby, Max  Great Britain -
- - - - - -
"  Bidwell, Andrew  Swiss Racing Academy -
- - - - - -
"  Sanchez, Pablo  UC Monaco -
- - - - - -
"  Belle, Bas van  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amst.. -
- - - - - -
"  D'Amato, Andrea  Iseo Serrature - Rime -.. -
- - - - - -
"  Barnhill, Zac  Ljubljana - Gusto - San.. -
- - - - - -
"  Loman, Mathijs  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amst.. -
- - - - - -
"  Regalli, Luca  Iseo Serrature - Rime -.. -
- - - - - -
"  Nessler, Martin  Cycling Team Friuli -
- - - - - -
"  Portigliatti, Fabio  Northwave - Cofiloc -
- - - - - -
"  Ghigino, Valter  Casillo - Petroli Firen.. -
- - - - - -
"  Villa, Giacomo  Biesse Arvedi -
- - - - - -
"  Berhane, Ghebrehiwet  Team Qhubeka -
- - - - - -
"  Carpene, Samuele  General Store - Effegib.. -
- - - - - -
"  Forcina, Simone  Aran Cucine Vejus -
- - - - - -
"  Visintainer, Lorenzo  General Store - Effegib.. -
- - - - - -
"  Bagatin, Christian  Iseo Serrature - Rime -.. -
- - - - - -
"  Cadena, Edgar  AR Monex Pro Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Pickrell, Riley  Israel Cycling Academy -
- - - - - -
"  Pasquotto, Leonardo  Northwave - Cofiloc -
- - - - - -
"  Neffgen, Tim  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW -
- - - - - -
"  Jurišević, Carlo  Ljubljana - Gusto - San.. -
- - - - - -
"  Ferri, Edoardo  Casillo - Petroli Firen.. -
- - - - - -
"  Mifsud, Andréa  Swiss Racing Academy -
- - - - - -
"  Minali, Michael  Iseo Serrature - Rime -.. -
- - - - - -
"  Draghi, Guido  MG.Kvis - VPM -
- - - - - -
"  Marukhin, Daniil  Vino - Astana Motors -
- - - - - -
"  Peric, Vojislav  D'Amico - UM Tools -
- - - - - -
"  Valles, Jorge  AR Monex Pro Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Portello, Alessio  Zalf Euromobil Fior -
- - - - - -
"  Cordioli, Gianluca  Northwave - Cofiloc -
- - - - - -
"  George, Alfie  Great Britain -
- - - - - -
"  Khatpin, Nurzhan  Vino - Astana Motors -
- - - - - -
"  Pencedano, Nicolo  MG.Kvis - VPM -
- - - - - -
"  Shtein, Iogan  Vino - Astana Motors -
- - - - - -
"  Eggenberg, Ruben  Swiss Racing Academy -
- - - - - -
"  Vignato, Davide  General Store - Effegib.. -
- - - - - -
"  De Laurentiis, Giuseppe  Aran Cucine Vejus -
- - - - - -
"  Jones, Taj  Israel Cycling Academy -
- - - - - -
"  Spenkelink, Ian  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amst.. -
- - - - - -
"  Watson, Sam  Great Britain -
- - - - - -
"  Moro, Manlio  Zalf Euromobil Fior -
- - - - - -
"  Iacomoni, Federico  Iseo Serrature - Rime -.. -
- - - - - -
"  Tedeschi, Lorenzo  Casillo - Petroli Firen.. -
- - - - - -
"  Carollo, Francesco  MG.Kvis - VPM -
- - - - - -
"  Nastasi, Daniel  D'Amico - UM Tools -
- - - - - -
"  Miralrio, Jose Eduardo  AR Monex Pro Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Vinokourov, Nicolas  UC Monaco -
- - - - - -
"  Garzara, Mattia  Cycling Team Friuli -
- - - - - -
"  Avbelj, Blaž  Ljubljana - Gusto - San.. -
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Chzhan, Igor  Vino - Astana Motors 20
- - - - - -
2  Maček, Matic  Ljubljana - Gusto - San.. 16
- - - - - -
3  Goldstein, Edo  Israel Cycling Academy 2
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Potočki, Viktor  Ljubljana - Gusto - San.. 6
- - - - - -
2  Goldstein, Edo  Israel Cycling Academy 3
- - - - - -
3  Charrin, Aloïs  Swiss Racing Academy 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Uhiriwe, Renus  Team Qhubeka 42
- - - - - -
2  Serrano, Javier  Biesse Arvedi 41
- - - - - -
3  Coati, Luca  Team Qhubeka 40
- - - - - -
4  Persico, Davide  Team Colpack Ballan 30
- - - - - -
5  Menegale, Elia  Zalf Euromobil Fior 25
- - - - - -
6  Vogel, Alex  Swiss Racing Academy 16
- - - - - -
7  Kulbe, Lars  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 12
- - - - - -
8  Ben Moshe, Yuval  Israel Cycling Academy 10
- - - - - -
"  Gazzoli, Michele  Team Colpack Ballan 10
- - - - - -
10  Orosz, Gergő  Pro.GI.T. Cycling Team 5
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Kulbe, Lars  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 124
- - - - - -
2  Ben Moshe, Yuval  Israel Cycling Academy 76
- - - - - -
3  Puppio, Antonio  Team Qhubeka 33
- - - - - -
4  Bonaldo, Kevin  Team Qhubeka 30
- - - - - -
5  Hodapp, Johannes  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 18
- - - - - -
6  Gazzoli, Michele  Team Colpack Ballan 16
- - - - - -
7  Quartucci, Lorenzo  Zalf Euromobil Fior 14
- - - - - -
8  Orosz, Gergő  Pro.GI.T. Cycling Team 12
- - - - - -
9  Karl, Ádám  UC Monaco 8
- - - - - -
10  Maček, Matic  Ljubljana - Gusto - San.. 3
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Knolle, Jon  Team SKS - Sauerland NRW 25
- - - - - -
2  Vogel, Alex  Swiss Racing Academy 20
- - - - - -
3  Chzhan, Igor  Vino - Astana Motors 19
- - - - - -
4  Maček, Matic  Ljubljana - Gusto - San.. 8
- - - - - -
5  Potočki, Viktor  Ljubljana - Gusto - San.. 6
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Habets, Jordan  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amst.. 50
1 - - - - -
2  Gómez, Nicolás  Team Colpack Ballan 36
- - - - - -
3  Puppio, Antonio  Team Qhubeka 30
- - - - - -
4  Vogel, Alex  Swiss Racing Academy 25
- - - - - -
"  Benedetti, Gabriele  Zalf Euromobil Fior 25
- - - - - -
6  Hoeks, Daan  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amst.. 20
- - - - - -
"  Menegotto, Jacopo  General Store - Effegib.. 20
- - - - - -
"  Gazzoli, Michele  Team Colpack Ballan 20
- - - - - -
9  Ben Moshe, Yuval  Israel Cycling Academy 14
- - - - - -
10  Guzzo, Federico  Zalf Euromobil Fior 12
- - - - - -
11  Della Lunga, Francesco  Team Colpack Ballan 10
- - - - - -
12  Carretta, Riccardo  Cycling Team Friuli 8
- - - - - -
13  Miholjević, Fran  Cycling Team Friuli 5
- - - - - -
14  Skok, Anže  Ljubljana - Gusto - San.. 1
- - - - - -
"  Davidzon, Lahav  Israel Cycling Academy 1
- - - - - -


© Wijnreder Media