Midwolda - Midwolda (77.5 km)

Route

 14 April 2019
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Midwolda
 Finish  Midwolda
 Distance  77.5 km  (48.2 mi)
 Speed  39.535 km/h  (24.566 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Jastrab, Megan (USA) 5h 41' 47''
 Jastrab, Megan (USA) 70 points
 
 Jastrab, Megan (USA) 5h 41' 47''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 21  Jastrab, Megan 17  United States 1h 57' 37'' 1 1 - 1
2 121  Grit, Ilse 18  ABP Junior Women Develop.. + 00' 00'' 4 4 - -
3 18  Bäckstedt, Elynor 17  Great Britain + 00' 00'' 2 2 - -
4 51  Wielowska, Nikola 16  Poland + 00' 00'' 6 3 - 2
5 9  Gedraityte, Akvile 18  Lithuania + 00' 00'' 8 7 - -
6 122  Rijnbeek, Maud 16  ABP Junior Women Develop.. + 00' 00'' 11 13 - 3
7 130  Duin, Maike van der v.. 17  Swabo Women Development .. + 00' 00'' 7 8 - -
8 30  Mayrhofer, Lucy 16  Germany + 00' 00'' 47 18 - 19
9 6  Curinier, Léa 17  France + 00' 00'' 13 20 - -
10 2  Bertelsen, Maria 17  Denmark + 00' 00'' 48 21 - 20
11 65  Lenaers, Jade 17  Doltcini - NM Transport + 00' 00'' 49 22 - -
12 109  Bokhoven, Julia van van 18  WV Schijndel + 00' 00'' 34 23 - -
13 22  Clouse, Katie 17  United States + 00' 00'' 46 17 - -
14 33  Vasilkova, Hanna 18  Belarus + 00' 00'' 18 14 - -
15 15  Ysland, Anne 17  Norway + 00' 00'' 16 26 - 7
16 119  Paumen, Jewel 17  Restore Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 24 - - -
17 56  Sarron, Maylis 16  France + 00' 00'' 86 - - 36
18 104  Wadsworth, Maddie 17  Storey Racing Team + 00' 00'' 14 - - 5
19 128  Huiting, Berit 17  Drenthe + 00' 00'' 10 10 - -
20 77  Waldhoff, Lea 17  Team Mangertseder + 00' 00'' 17 - - 8
21 63  Van Assche, Nele 18  Van Assche–Van den Hauwe.. + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
22 105  Van Mechelen, Glorija 16  Cannibal Team + 00' 00'' 12 19 - 4
23 25  Borgström, Julia 17  Sweden + 00' 00'' 9 6 - -
24 111  Nooijen, Lieke 17  WV Schijndel + 00' 00'' 5 9 - -
25 13  Byberg, Tuva 16  Norway + 00' 00'' 73 - - 32
26 113  Stolze, Judith 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
27 144  Zuthem, Samira van van 17  RDE - District Oost + 00' 00'' 82 - - -
28 38  Scavone, Diane 17  Belgium + 00' 00'' 80 - - -
29 54  Le Deunff, Marie 16  France + 00' 00'' 15 15 - 6
30 79  Dopjans, Hanna 16  Team Mangertseder + 00' 00'' 31 - - 13
31 61  De Clercq, Katrijn 17  Van Assche–Van den Hauwe.. + 00' 00'' 25 - - 11
32 116  Molenaar, Laura 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 00' 00'' 35 - - 14
33 23  Ta-Perez, Zoe 17  United States + 00' 00'' 50 - - 21
34 11  Župerkaitė, Erika 17  Lithuania + 00' 00'' 55 - - -
35 1  Saabye, Mie 17  Denmark + 00' 00'' 28 - - -
36 106  Fomina, Daria 17  Cannibal Team + 00' 00'' 58 - - 26
37 117  Wersch, Anna van van 17  Restore Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 81 - - -
38 94  Zdun, Anna-Helena 17  Team Thüringen + 00' 00'' 21 27 - -
39 126  Vos, Marlies 17  Drenthe + 00' 00'' 20 - - -
40 76  Sanchez, Julia 17  CAF Turnkey Engineering + 00' 00'' 52 - - 23
41 123  Rooijen, Eline van van 17  ABP Junior Women Develop.. + 00' 00'' 23 25 - -
42 143  Hoog Antink, Dorien 17  RDE - District Oost + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
43 68  Kloese, Rose 17  Doltcini - NM Transport + 00' 00'' 38 - - -
44 55  Nenadovic, Kristina 17  France + 00' 00'' 19 11 - 9
45 19  Sharpe, Amelia 17  Great Britain + 00' 00'' 56 - - -
46 110  Gerritse, Femke 17  WV Schijndel + 00' 00'' 3 5 - -
47 5  Corbineau, Ysoline 16  France + 00' 00'' 22 24 - 10
48 118  Dijke, Demi van van 17  Restore Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 75 - - -
49 24  Sykes, Ava 17  United States + 00' 00'' 51 - - 22
50 140  Pluimers, Ilse 16  Zuidwest Nederland + 00' 00'' 37 - - 16
51 112  Smulders, Silke 18  WV Schijndel + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
52 129  Hengeveld, Daniek 16  Swabo Women Development .. + 00' 00'' 57 - - 25
53 40  Verdonck, Karen 17  Belgium + 00' 00'' 76 - - -
54 59  King, Eluned 16  British Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 36 - - 15
55 34  Lebedz, Dziyana 16  Belarus + 00' 00'' 84 - - 34
56 14  Midtsveen, Natalie 17  Norway + 00' 00'' 72 - - -
57 108  Patinskaitė, Paulina 17  Cannibal Team + 00' 00'' 54 - - -
58 20  Smith, Abi 17  Great Britain + 00' 00'' 91 - - 39
59 50  Krzeslak, Natalia 16  Poland + 00' 00'' 29 12 - 12
60 32  Smekal, Finja 18  Germany + 00' 00'' 45 - - -
61 31  Leonhardt, Paula 16  Germany + 00' 00'' 74 - - 33
62 70  Wildman, Poppy 17  Liv - Awol + 00' 00'' 83 - - -
63 120  Schutten, Pam 18  Restore Cycling Team + 00' 00'' 77 - - -
64 29  Buch, Hannah 16  Germany + 00' 00'' 60 - - 27
65 7  Fouquenet, Amandine 18  France + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
66 73  Horcajada, Ania 17  CAF Turnkey Engineering + 00' 00'' 64 - - 30
67 58  Lewis, Sophie 16  British Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 44 16 - 18
68 75  San Roman, Adriana 17  CAF Turnkey Engineering + 00' 00'' 61 - - 28
69 91  Verbeek, Britt 18  Pie - Optiek Theorie - B.. + 00' 00'' 79 - - -
70 17  Barnwell, Ella 18  Great Britain + 00' 00'' 43 - - -
71 127  Kreulen, Daphne 16  Drenthe + 00' 00'' 39 - - 17
72 131  Bos, Leonie 18  Swabo Women Development .. + 00' 00'' 88 - - -
73 107  Tullis, Jane 18  Cannibal Team + 00' 00'' 59 - - -
74 69  Chastell, Imogen 16  Liv - Awol + 00' 00'' 63 - - 29
75 89  Heremans, Kato 17  Pie - Optiek Theorie - B.. + 00' 00'' 78 - - -
76 67  De Wilde, Julie 16  Doltcini - NM Transport + 00' 00'' 53 - - 24
77 99  Tierolf, Sophie 16  Onder Ons Parike + 00' 00'' 93 - - 41
78 101  Bent, Olivia 17  Storey Racing Team + 00' 00'' 65 - - -
79 72  Marvelly, Elizabeth 18  Liv - Awol + 00' 00'' 62 - - -
80 146  Soerewijn, Oriana 16  Mixed Team Wielerzone Ne.. + 00' 00'' 85 - - 35
81 60  Smith, Elena 17  British Cycling Academy + 00' 00'' 70 - - -
82 103  Gadd, Lucy 17  Storey Racing Team + 00' 00'' 42 - - -
83 66  Renders, Luna 18  Doltcini - NM Transport + 00' 00'' 68 - - -
84 93  Stern, Friederike 18  Team Thüringen + 00' 00'' 41 - - -
85 125  Schultinga, Iris 17  Drenthe + 00' 00'' 71 - - -
86 133  Koper, Rosan 17  Noord - Holland + 00' 00'' 67 - - -
87 3  Jensen, Mette 18  Denmark + 00' 00'' 89 - - -
88 145  Welmers, Petra 17  Mixed Team Wielerzone Ne.. + 00' 00'' 69 - - 31
89 102  Peters, Caitlin 17  Storey Racing Team + 00' 00'' 66 - - -
90 142  Tol, Rioxt 16  RDE - District Oost + 00' 00'' 90 - - 38
91 124  Wolf, Rosalie van der.. 18  ABP Junior Women Develop.. + 00' 00'' 40 - - -
92 8  Moullec, Louise 17  France + 00' 00'' 87 - - 37
93 81  Brandt, Eefje 16  Avia - Multum Accountant.. + 00' 00'' 92 - - 40
94 12  Alisaiskaite, Gabija 16  Lithuania + 05' 43'' 94 - - 42
DNF 26  Olausson, Wilma 18  Sweden
DNF 35  Pirahova, Anastasiya 17  Belarus
DNF 36  Rudakova, Viktoryia 17  Belarus
DNF 43  Zahorcova, Simona 16  Slovakia
DNF 49  Dabrowska, Malgorzata 18  Poland
DNF 52  Olejniczak, Zuzanna 16  Poland
DNF 57  Monkhouse, Amy 17  British Cycling Academy
DNF 86  Briggs, Sarah 17  Racescene Female Develop..
DNF 100  Van Goethem, Femke 17  Onder Ons Parike
DNF 137  Akkermans, Lotte 17  Zuidwest Nederland
DNF 138  Senneker, Borg 16  Zuidwest Nederland
DNF 141  Hulst, Ruth van van 17  RDE - District Oost
DNF 148  Quint, Danielle 16  Mixed Team Wielerzone Ne..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  United States 5h 52' 51'' 47
1 21  Jastrab, Megan 17 1h 57' 37''
13 22  Clouse, Katie 17 1h 57' 37''
33 23  Ta-Perez, Zoe 17 1h 57' 37''
2  ABP Junior Women Development.. 5h 52' 51'' 49
2 121  Grit, Ilse 18 1h 57' 37''
6 122  Rijnbeek, Maud 16 1h 57' 37''
41 123  Rooijen, Eline van 17 1h 57' 37''
3  WV Schijndel 5h 52' 51'' 82
12 109  Bokhoven, Julia van 18 1h 57' 37''
24 111  Nooijen, Lieke 17 1h 57' 37''
46 110  Gerritse, Femke 17 1h 57' 37''
4  France 5h 52' 51'' 90
17 56  Sarron, Maylis 16 1h 57' 37''
29 54  Le Deunff, Marie 16 1h 57' 37''
44 55  Nenadovic, Kristina 17 1h 57' 37''
5  Norway 5h 52' 51'' 96
15 15  Ysland, Anne 17 1h 57' 37''
25 13  Byberg, Tuva 16 1h 57' 37''
56 14  Midtsveen, Natalie 17 1h 57' 37''
6  Restore Cycling Team 5h 52' 51'' 101
16 119  Paumen, Jewel 17 1h 57' 37''
37 117  Wersch, Anna van 17 1h 57' 37''
48 118  Dijke, Demi van 17 1h 57' 37''
7  Great Britain 5h 52' 51'' 106
3 18  Bäckstedt, Elynor 17 1h 57' 37''
45 19  Sharpe, Amelia 17 1h 57' 37''
58 20  Smith, Abi 17 1h 57' 37''
8  Cannibal Team 5h 52' 51'' 115
22 105  Van Mechelen, Glorija 16 1h 57' 37''
36 106  Fomina, Daria 17 1h 57' 37''
57 108  Patinskaitė, Paulina 17 1h 57' 37''
9  France 5h 52' 51'' 121
9 6  Curinier, Léa 17 1h 57' 37''
47 5  Corbineau, Ysoline 16 1h 57' 37''
65 7  Fouquenet, Amandine 18 1h 57' 37''
10  Germany 5h 52' 51'' 129
8 30  Mayrhofer, Lucy 16 1h 57' 37''
60 32  Smekal, Finja 18 1h 57' 37''
61 31  Leonhardt, Paula 16 1h 57' 37''
11  Drenthe 5h 52' 51'' 129
19 128  Huiting, Berit 17 1h 57' 37''
39 126  Vos, Marlies 17 1h 57' 37''
71 127  Kreulen, Daphne 16 1h 57' 37''
12  Doltcini - NM Transport 5h 52' 51'' 130
11 65  Lenaers, Jade 17 1h 57' 37''
43 68  Kloese, Rose 17 1h 57' 37''
76 67  De Wilde, Julie 16 1h 57' 37''
13  Swabo Women Development Team.. 5h 52' 51'' 131
7 130  Duin, Maike van der 17 1h 57' 37''
52 129  Hengeveld, Daniek 16 1h 57' 37''
72 131  Bos, Leonie 18 1h 57' 37''
14  Denmark 5h 52' 51'' 132
10 2  Bertelsen, Maria 17 1h 57' 37''
35 1  Saabye, Mie 17 1h 57' 37''
87 3  Jensen, Mette 18 1h 57' 37''
15  RDE - District Oost 5h 52' 51'' 159
27 144  Zuthem, Samira van 17 1h 57' 37''
42 143  Hoog Antink, Dorien 17 1h 57' 37''
90 142  Tol, Rioxt 16 1h 57' 37''
16  CAF Turnkey Engineering 5h 52' 51'' 174
40 76  Sanchez, Julia 17 1h 57' 37''
66 73  Horcajada, Ania 17 1h 57' 37''
68 75  San Roman, Adriana 17 1h 57' 37''
17  Storey Racing Team 5h 52' 51'' 178
18 104  Wadsworth, Maddie 17 1h 57' 37''
78 101  Bent, Olivia 17 1h 57' 37''
82 103  Gadd, Lucy 17 1h 57' 37''
18  British Cycling Academy 5h 52' 51'' 202
54 59  King, Eluned 16 1h 57' 37''
67 58  Lewis, Sophie 16 1h 57' 37''
81 60  Smith, Elena 17 1h 57' 37''
19  Liv - Awol 5h 52' 51'' 215
62 70  Wildman, Poppy 17 1h 57' 37''
74 69  Chastell, Imogen 16 1h 57' 37''
79 72  Marvelly, Elizabeth 18 1h 57' 37''
20  Lithuania 5h 58' 34'' 133
5 9  Gedraityte, Akvile 18 1h 57' 37''
34 11  Župerkaitė, Erika 17 1h 57' 37''
94 12  Alisaiskaite, Gabija 16 2h 03' 20''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 21  Jastrab, Megan 17  United States 5h 41' 47'' -
2 18  Bäckstedt, Elynor 17  Great Britain 5h 42' 02'' + 00' 15'' -
3 110  Gerritse, Femke 17  WV Schijndel 5h 42' 09'' + 00' 22'' -
4 121  Grit, Ilse 18  ABP Junior Women Develop.. 5h 42' 11'' + 00' 24'' + 2
5 111  Nooijen, Lieke 17  WV Schijndel 5h 42' 14'' + 00' 27'' -
6 51  Wielowska, Nikola 16  Poland 5h 42' 15'' + 00' 28'' - 2
7 130  Duin, Maike van der 17  Swabo Women Development .. 5h 42' 18'' + 00' 31'' + 1
8 9  Gedraityte, Akvile 18  Lithuania 5h 42' 19'' + 00' 32'' + 3
9 25  Borgström, Julia 17  Sweden 5h 42' 19'' + 00' 32'' -
10 128  Huiting, Berit 17  Drenthe 5h 42' 19'' + 00' 32'' -
11 122  Rijnbeek, Maud 16  ABP Junior Women Develop.. 5h 42' 19'' + 00' 32'' + 3
12 105  Van Mechelen, Glorija 16  Cannibal Team 5h 42' 19'' + 00' 32'' -
13 6  Curinier, Léa 17  France 5h 42' 19'' + 00' 32'' + 11
14 104  Wadsworth, Maddie 17  Storey Racing Team 5h 42' 19'' + 00' 32'' + 2
15 54  Le Deunff, Marie 16  France 5h 42' 19'' + 00' 32'' - 2
16 15  Ysland, Anne 17  Norway 5h 42' 19'' + 00' 32'' + 6
17 77  Waldhoff, Lea 17  Team Mangertseder 5h 42' 19'' + 00' 32'' + 8
18 33  Vasilkova, Hanna 18  Belarus 5h 42' 19'' + 00' 32'' + 8
19 55  Nenadovic, Kristina 17  France 5h 42' 19'' + 00' 32'' - 4
20 126  Vos, Marlies 17  Drenthe 5h 42' 19'' + 00' 32'' - 1
21 94  Zdun, Anna-Helena 17  Team Thüringen 5h 42' 19'' + 00' 32'' -
22 5  Corbineau, Ysoline 16  France 5h 42' 19'' + 00' 32'' - 5
23 123  Rooijen, Eline van 17  ABP Junior Women Develop.. 5h 42' 19'' + 00' 32'' -
24 119  Paumen, Jewel 17  Restore Cycling Team 5h 42' 19'' + 00' 32'' + 12
25 61  De Clercq, Katrijn 17  Van Assche–Van den Hauwe.. 5h 42' 19'' + 00' 32'' + 2
26 113  Stolze, Judith 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 5h 42' 19'' + 00' 32'' + 5
27 63  Van Assche, Nele 18  Van Assche–Van den Hauwe.. 5h 42' 19'' + 00' 32'' + 8
28 1  Saabye, Mie 17  Denmark 5h 42' 19'' + 00' 32'' + 2
29 50  Krzeslak, Natalia 16  Poland 5h 42' 19'' + 00' 32'' - 9
30 7  Fouquenet, Amandine 18  France 5h 42' 19'' + 00' 32'' - 12
31 79  Dopjans, Hanna 16  Team Mangertseder 5h 42' 19'' + 00' 32'' + 6
32 143  Hoog Antink, Dorien 17  RDE - District Oost 5h 42' 19'' + 00' 32'' + 2
33 112  Smulders, Silke 18  WV Schijndel 5h 42' 19'' + 00' 32'' - 5
34 109  Bokhoven, Julia van 18  WV Schijndel 5h 42' 19'' + 00' 32'' + 8
35 116  Molenaar, Laura 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 5h 42' 19'' + 00' 32'' + 4
36 59  King, Eluned 16  British Cycling Academy 5h 42' 19'' + 00' 32'' - 7
37 140  Pluimers, Ilse 16  Zuidwest Nederland 5h 42' 19'' + 00' 32'' - 4
38 68  Kloese, Rose 17  Doltcini - NM Transport 5h 42' 19'' + 00' 32'' + 2
39 127  Kreulen, Daphne 16  Drenthe 5h 42' 19'' + 00' 32'' - 7
40 124  Wolf, Rosalie van der 18  ABP Junior Women Develop.. 5h 42' 19'' + 00' 32'' - 2
41 93  Stern, Friederike 18  Team Thüringen 5h 42' 19'' + 00' 32'' -
42 103  Gadd, Lucy 17  Storey Racing Team 5h 42' 19'' + 00' 32'' + 1
43 17  Barnwell, Ella 18  Great Britain 5h 42' 24'' + 00' 37'' + 1
44 58  Lewis, Sophie 16  British Cycling Academy 5h 42' 31'' + 00' 44'' + 1
45 32  Smekal, Finja 18  Germany 5h 43' 26'' + 01' 39'' + 1
46 22  Clouse, Katie 17  United States 5h 46' 23'' + 04' 36'' + 1
47 30  Mayrhofer, Lucy 16  Germany 5h 46' 23'' + 04' 36'' + 2
48 2  Bertelsen, Maria 17  Denmark 5h 46' 23'' + 04' 36'' + 3
49 65  Lenaers, Jade 17  Doltcini - NM Transport 5h 46' 23'' + 04' 36'' + 6
50 23  Ta-Perez, Zoe 17  United States 5h 46' 23'' + 04' 36'' + 2
51 24  Sykes, Ava 17  United States 5h 46' 23'' + 04' 36'' - 1
52 76  Sanchez, Julia 17  CAF Turnkey Engineering 5h 46' 23'' + 04' 36'' + 4
53 67  De Wilde, Julie 16  Doltcini - NM Transport 5h 46' 23'' + 04' 36'' - 5
54 108  Patinskaitė, Paulina 17  Cannibal Team 5h 46' 23'' + 04' 36'' -
55 11  Župerkaitė, Erika 17  Lithuania 5h 46' 23'' + 04' 36'' + 4
56 19  Sharpe, Amelia 17  Great Britain 5h 46' 23'' + 04' 36'' + 2
57 129  Hengeveld, Daniek 16  Swabo Women Development .. 5h 46' 23'' + 04' 36'' -
58 106  Fomina, Daria 17  Cannibal Team 5h 46' 23'' + 04' 36'' + 4
59 107  Tullis, Jane 18  Cannibal Team 5h 46' 23'' + 04' 36'' - 6
60 29  Buch, Hannah 16  Germany 5h 46' 23'' + 04' 36'' + 1
61 75  San Roman, Adriana 17  CAF Turnkey Engineering 5h 46' 23'' + 04' 36'' - 1
62 72  Marvelly, Elizabeth 18  Liv - Awol 5h 46' 23'' + 04' 36'' + 1
63 69  Chastell, Imogen 16  Liv - Awol 5h 46' 23'' + 04' 36'' + 4
64 73  Horcajada, Ania 17  CAF Turnkey Engineering 5h 46' 23'' + 04' 36'' + 8
65 101  Bent, Olivia 17  Storey Racing Team 5h 46' 23'' + 04' 36'' + 3
66 102  Peters, Caitlin 17  Storey Racing Team 5h 46' 23'' + 04' 36'' - 1
67 133  Koper, Rosan 17  Noord - Holland 5h 46' 23'' + 04' 36'' - 1
68 66  Renders, Luna 18  Doltcini - NM Transport 5h 46' 23'' + 04' 36'' + 3
69 145  Welmers, Petra 17  Mixed Team Wielerzone Ne.. 5h 46' 23'' + 04' 36'' -
70 60  Smith, Elena 17  British Cycling Academy 5h 46' 23'' + 04' 36'' + 3
71 125  Schultinga, Iris 17  Drenthe 5h 46' 23'' + 04' 36'' + 3
72 14  Midtsveen, Natalie 17  Norway 5h 46' 36'' + 04' 49'' + 3
73 13  Byberg, Tuva 16  Norway 5h 47' 06'' + 05' 19'' + 3
74 31  Leonhardt, Paula 16  Germany 5h 48' 39'' + 06' 52'' + 3
75 118  Dijke, Demi van 17  Restore Cycling Team 5h 48' 43'' + 06' 56'' + 4
76 40  Verdonck, Karen 17  Belgium 5h 48' 43'' + 06' 56'' + 2
77 120  Schutten, Pam 18  Restore Cycling Team 5h 48' 43'' + 06' 56'' + 4
78 89  Heremans, Kato 17  Pie - Optiek Theorie - B.. 5h 48' 43'' + 06' 56'' + 2
79 91  Verbeek, Britt 18  Pie - Optiek Theorie - B.. 5h 48' 43'' + 06' 56'' + 3
80 38  Scavone, Diane 17  Belgium 5h 48' 47'' + 07' 00'' + 3
81 117  Wersch, Anna van 17  Restore Cycling Team 5h 49' 18'' + 07' 31'' + 3
82 144  Zuthem, Samira van 17  RDE - District Oost 5h 49' 18'' + 07' 31'' + 3
83 70  Wildman, Poppy 17  Liv - Awol 5h 49' 18'' + 07' 31'' + 3
84 34  Lebedz, Dziyana 16  Belarus 5h 51' 05'' + 09' 18'' + 4
85 146  Soerewijn, Oriana 16  Mixed Team Wielerzone Ne.. 5h 51' 19'' + 09' 32'' + 4
86 56  Sarron, Maylis 16  France 5h 51' 47'' + 10' 00'' + 4
87 8  Moullec, Louise 17  France 5h 51' 47'' + 10' 00'' + 4
88 131  Bos, Leonie 18  Swabo Women Development .. 5h 51' 56'' + 10' 09'' + 5
89 3  Jensen, Mette 18  Denmark 5h 51' 56'' + 10' 09'' + 3
90 142  Tol, Rioxt 16  RDE - District Oost 5h 51' 56'' + 10' 09'' + 4
91 20  Smith, Abi 17  Great Britain 5h 52' 49'' + 11' 02'' + 7
92 81  Brandt, Eefje 16  Avia - Multum Accountant.. 5h 54' 51'' + 13' 04'' + 9
93 99  Tierolf, Sophie 16  Onder Ons Parike 5h 55' 01'' + 13' 14'' + 9
94 12  Alisaiskaite, Gabija 16  Lithuania 5h 58' 32'' + 16' 45'' + 3
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 21  Jastrab, Megan 17  United States 70 pts -
2 18  Bäckstedt, Elynor 17  Great Britain 40 pts -30 pts + 1
3 51  Wielowska, Nikola 16  Poland 33 pts -37 pts + 3
4 121  Grit, Ilse 18  ABP Junior Women Develop.. 29 pts -41 pts + 7
5 110  Gerritse, Femke 17  WV Schijndel 25 pts -45 pts - 3
6 25  Borgström, Julia 17  Sweden 24 pts -46 pts - 2
7 9  Gedraityte, Akvile 18  Lithuania 19 pts -51 pts + 8
8 130  Duin, Maike van der 17  Swabo Women Development .. 18 pts -52 pts + 4
9 111  Nooijen, Lieke 17  WV Schijndel 16 pts -54 pts - 2
10 128  Huiting, Berit 17  Drenthe 15 pts -55 pts - 2
11 55  Nenadovic, Kristina 17  France 12 pts -58 pts - 2
12 50  Krzeslak, Natalia 16  Poland 12 pts -58 pts - 2
13 122  Rijnbeek, Maud 16  ABP Junior Women Develop.. 10 pts -60 pts
14 33  Vasilkova, Hanna 18  Belarus 9 pts -61 pts + 3
15 54  Le Deunff, Marie 16  France 8 pts -62 pts - 2
16 58  Lewis, Sophie 16  British Cycling Academy 8 pts -62 pts - 2
17 22  Clouse, Katie 17  United States 8 pts -62 pts + 1
18 30  Mayrhofer, Lucy 16  Germany 8 pts -62 pts
19 105  Van Mechelen, Glorija 16  Cannibal Team 7 pts -63 pts - 3
20 6  Curinier, Léa 17  France 7 pts -63 pts
21 2  Bertelsen, Maria 17  Denmark 6 pts -64 pts
22 65  Lenaers, Jade 17  Doltcini - NM Transport 5 pts -65 pts
23 109  Bokhoven, Julia van 18  WV Schijndel 4 pts -66 pts
24 5  Corbineau, Ysoline 16  France 2 pts -68 pts - 5
25 123  Rooijen, Eline van 17  ABP Junior Women Develop.. 2 pts -68 pts - 5
26 15  Ysland, Anne 17  Norway 1 pts -69 pts
27 94  Zdun, Anna-Helena 17  Team Thüringen 1 pts -69 pts - 6
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 21  Jastrab, Megan 17  United States 5h 41' 47'' -
2 51  Wielowska, Nikola 16  Poland 5h 42' 15'' + 00' 28'' -
3 122  Rijnbeek, Maud 16  ABP Junior Women Develop.. 5h 42' 19'' + 00' 32'' + 2
4 105  Van Mechelen, Glorija 16  Cannibal Team 5h 42' 19'' + 00' 32'' - 1
5 104  Wadsworth, Maddie 17  Storey Racing Team 5h 42' 19'' + 00' 32'' + 2
6 54  Le Deunff, Marie 16  France 5h 42' 19'' + 00' 32'' - 2
7 15  Ysland, Anne 17  Norway 5h 42' 19'' + 00' 32'' + 3
8 77  Waldhoff, Lea 17  Team Mangertseder 5h 42' 19'' + 00' 32'' + 3
9 55  Nenadovic, Kristina 17  France 5h 42' 19'' + 00' 32'' - 3
10 5  Corbineau, Ysoline 16  France 5h 42' 19'' + 00' 32'' - 2
11 61  De Clercq, Katrijn 17  Van Assche–Van den Hauwe.. 5h 42' 19'' + 00' 32'' + 1
12 50  Krzeslak, Natalia 16  Poland 5h 42' 19'' + 00' 32'' - 3
13 79  Dopjans, Hanna 16  Team Mangertseder 5h 42' 19'' + 00' 32'' + 3
14 116  Molenaar, Laura 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 5h 42' 19'' + 00' 32'' + 3
15 59  King, Eluned 16  British Cycling Academy 5h 42' 19'' + 00' 32'' - 2
16 140  Pluimers, Ilse 16  Zuidwest Nederland 5h 42' 19'' + 00' 32'' - 1
17 127  Kreulen, Daphne 16  Drenthe 5h 42' 19'' + 00' 32'' - 3
18 58  Lewis, Sophie 16  British Cycling Academy 5h 42' 31'' + 00' 44'' -
19 30  Mayrhofer, Lucy 16  Germany 5h 46' 23'' + 04' 36'' + 1
20 2  Bertelsen, Maria 17  Denmark 5h 46' 23'' + 04' 36'' + 2
21 23  Ta-Perez, Zoe 17  United States 5h 46' 23'' + 04' 36'' + 2
22 24  Sykes, Ava 17  United States 5h 46' 23'' + 04' 36'' - 1
23 76  Sanchez, Julia 17  CAF Turnkey Engineering 5h 46' 23'' + 04' 36'' + 1
24 67  De Wilde, Julie 16  Doltcini - NM Transport 5h 46' 23'' + 04' 36'' - 5
25 129  Hengeveld, Daniek 16  Swabo Women Development .. 5h 46' 23'' + 04' 36'' -
26 106  Fomina, Daria 17  Cannibal Team 5h 46' 23'' + 04' 36'' + 2
27 29  Buch, Hannah 16  Germany 5h 46' 23'' + 04' 36'' -
28 75  San Roman, Adriana 17  CAF Turnkey Engineering 5h 46' 23'' + 04' 36'' - 2
29 69  Chastell, Imogen 16  Liv - Awol 5h 46' 23'' + 04' 36'' -
30 73  Horcajada, Ania 17  CAF Turnkey Engineering 5h 46' 23'' + 04' 36'' + 2
31 145  Welmers, Petra 17  Mixed Team Wielerzone Ne.. 5h 46' 23'' + 04' 36'' - 1
32 13  Byberg, Tuva 16  Norway 5h 47' 06'' + 05' 19'' + 1
33 31  Leonhardt, Paula 16  Germany 5h 48' 39'' + 06' 52'' + 1
34 34  Lebedz, Dziyana 16  Belarus 5h 51' 05'' + 09' 18'' + 2
35 146  Soerewijn, Oriana 16  Mixed Team Wielerzone Ne.. 5h 51' 19'' + 09' 32'' + 2
36 56  Sarron, Maylis 16  France 5h 51' 47'' + 10' 00'' + 2
37 8  Moullec, Louise 17  France 5h 51' 47'' + 10' 00'' + 2
38 142  Tol, Rioxt 16  RDE - District Oost 5h 51' 56'' + 10' 09'' + 2
39 20  Smith, Abi 17  Great Britain 5h 52' 49'' + 11' 02'' + 4
40 81  Brandt, Eefje 16  Avia - Multum Accountant.. 5h 54' 51'' + 13' 04'' + 5
41 99  Tierolf, Sophie 16  Onder Ons Parike 5h 55' 01'' + 13' 14'' + 5
42 12  Alisaiskaite, Gabija 16  Lithuania 5h 58' 32'' + 16' 45'' -
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media