Il Piccolo Giro di Lombardia (1.2U)

Favorites  (based on results and thereby collected WM points in the 365 days prior to the start of the race)

#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Dainese, Alberto  SEG Racing Academy 668
7 - 1 - - -
2  Foss, Tobias  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 500
1 1 - - - 1
3  Champoussin, Clément  Chambéry CF 461
3 1 1 - - -
4  Valter, Attila  CCC Development Team 451
3 - - - - 2
5  Aleotti, Giovanni  Cycling Team Friuli 433
1 - - - - -
6  Aniołkowski, Stanisław  CCC Development Team 430
7 1 - - - 1
"  Tesfazion, Natnael  Dimension Data for Qhub.. 430
- - 1 - - -
8  Battistella, Samuele  Dimension Data for Qhub.. 364
4 - - 1 - 1
9  Rubio, Einer  Aran Cucine 310
1 - - 1 - -
10  Vansevenant, Mauri  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 303
1 1 - - - 1
11  Van Wilder, Ilan  Lotto - Soudal U23 279
1 - - - - 1
12  Guglielmi, Simon  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 218
- - - 1 1 -
13  Schelling, Ide  SEG Racing Academy 215
1 - - - - -
14  Mertens, Julian  Lotto - Soudal U23 213
- - - - - -
15  Stewart, Jake  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 212
- - - - - -
16  Colleoni, Kevin  Biesse Carrera 188
- - - - - 1
17  Covi, Alessandro  Team Colpack 186
- - - - - -
18  Prodhomme, Nicolas  Chambéry CF 163
1 - - - - -
"  Conca, Filippo  Biesse Carrera 163
- - - - - -
20  Tracz, Szymon  CCC Development Team 159
1 - - - - -
21  Bagioli, Andrea  Team Colpack 150
5 - - - - 1
22  Van Gils, Maxim  Lotto - Soudal U23 139
- - - - - -
"  Bellicaud, Jérémy  CC Étupes 139
- - - - - 1
24  Hartley, Adam  SEG Racing Academy 130
- - - - - -
25  Brown, Connor  Dimension Data for Qhub.. 123
1 - - - - -
26  Verschaeve, Viktor  Lotto - Soudal U23 120
- - - - - -
27  Zandomeneghi, Simone  Iseo Serrature - Rime -.. 96
- - - - - -
28  Scaroni, Cristian  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 93
- - - 1 - 1
29  Suter, Joël  Akros - Thömus 78
- - 1 - - -
30  Monaco, Alessandro  Casillo - Maserati 74
- - - - - -
"  Heinschke, Leon  Development Team Sunweb 74
- - - - - -
32  Evans, Alex  SEG Racing Academy 70
1 - - - - -
33  Karl, Ádám  UC Monaco 62
- - - - - -
34  Nonnez, Théo  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 55
- - - - - -
"  Quarterman, Charlie  Holdsworth - Zappi 55
- - - - - -
36  Marcellusi, Martin  Velo Racing Palazzago 54
- - - - - -
37  Moniquet, Sylvain  Wallonie - Bruxelles De.. 52
- - - - - -
38  Sleen, Torjus  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 51
- - - - - 1
39  Aebi, Antoine  Akros - Thömus 50
- - - - - -
"  Colnaghi, Luca  Team Colpack 50
- - - - - -
41  Bais, Davide  Cycling Team Friuli 48
- - - - - -
42  Frigo, Marco  Zalf Euromobil Désirée .. 44
- - - - - -
43  Baldo, Mattia  Iseo Serrature - Rime -.. 40
- - - - - -
44  Van Tricht, Stan  GM Recycling Team 33
- - - - - -
45  Ejgu, Million  Dimension Data for Qhub.. 32
- - - - - -
46  Abenante, Pasquale  Zalf Euromobil Désirée .. 30
- - - - - -
"  Katerberg, Ben  Development Team Sunweb 30
- - - - - -
48  Bellia, Matteo  Biesse Carrera 26
- - - - - -
"  Zobrist, Manuel  Akros - Thömus 26
- - - - - -
"  Vandenabeele, Henri  Lotto - Soudal U23 26
- - - - - -
51  Burger, Sven  SEG Racing Academy 25
- - - - - -
"  Urianstad, Martin  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 25
- - - 1 - -
53  Ferrari, Andrea  Iseo Serrature - Rime -.. 24
- - - - - -
"  Piccot, Michel  Biesse Carrera 24
- - - - - -
55  Pękala, Piotr  CCC Development Team 22
- - - - - -
56  Davy, Clement  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 20
- - - - - -
"  Lavrič, Martin  Dimension Data for Qhub.. 20
- - - - - -
58  Carvalho, Gonçalo  UC Monaco 19
- - - - - -
59  Botta, Davide  Team Colpack 18
- - - - - -
"  Faresin, Edoardo  Zalf Euromobil Désirée .. 18
- - - - - -
61  Zoccarato, Samuele  IAM Excelsior 17
- - - 1 - -
62  Colnaghi, Davide  Named - Rocket 16
- - - - - -
"  Baldaccini, Davide  Team Colpack 16
- - - - - -
"  Charrin, Aloïs  Chambéry CF 16
- - - - - -
65  Debons, Antonie  IAM Excelsior 15
- - - - - -
66  Vtiurin, Anton  Russia 14
- - - - - -
67  Gerrits, Ben  UC Monaco 12
- - - - - -
"  Döring, Jonas  Akros - Thömus 12
- - - - - -
"  Orlandi, Massimo  Cycling Team Friuli 12
- - - - - -
70  Pietrobon, Andrea  Zalf Euromobil Désirée .. 11
- - - - - -
71  Leyman, Celestin  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 10
- - - - - -
"  Delacroix, Théo  CC Étupes 10
- - - - - -
73  Hollyman, Mason  Holdsworth - Zappi 6
- - - - - -
"  Maas, Edo  Development Team Sunweb 6
- - - - - -
75  Weulink, Meindert  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amst.. 5
- - - - - -
76  Rigollet, Laurent  Casillo - Maserati 4
- - - - - -
"  Retailleau, Valentin  Chambéry CF 4
- - - - - -
"  De Winter, Gordon  GM Recycling Team 4
- - - - - -
79  Ballabio, Giacomo  IAM Excelsior 3
- - - - - -
"  Amadio, Emanuele  Cycling Team Friuli 3
- - - - - -
"  Nessler, Martin  Casillo - Maserati 3
- - - - - -
"  Walkowiak, Kacper  CCC Development Team 3
- - - - - -
83  Pattyn, Steven  Lotto - Soudal U23 2
- - - - - -
"  Wijk, Oscar van  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amst.. 2
- - - - - -
85  Verza, Riccardo  Zalf Euromobil Désirée .. -
- - - - - -
"  Ghirlanda, Marco  VC Mendrisio -
- - - - - -
"  Van Der Beken, Aaron  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke -
- - - - - -
"  Van Boven, Luca  GM Recycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Colnaghi, Andrea  Named - Rocket -
- - - - - -
"  Carbone, Manuel  Futura Team - Rosini - .. -
- - - - - -
"  Gestel, Luuk van  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amst.. -
- - - - - -
"  Riva, Luca  Velo Racing Palazzago -
- - - - - -
"  Fontaine, Emerson  Wallonie - Bruxelles De.. -
- - - - - -
"  Fatkullin, Valerii  Russia -
- - - - - -
"  Baffi, Stefano  Cycling Development Gue.. -
- - - - - -
"  Carrara, Fabio  Fly Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Fiorin, Samuele  SC Valle Seriana - Cene.. -
- - - - - -
"  Lolli, Marco  Aran Cucine -
- - - - - -
"  Wawrzyniak, Karol  CCC Development Team -
- - - - - -
"  Capron, Rémi  IAM Excelsior -
- - - - - -
"  Diaz, José  SC Valle Seriana - Cene.. -
- - - - - -
"  Sinschek, Nils  Development Team Sunweb -
- - - - - -
"  Pesenti, Jacopo  Velo Racing Palazzago -
- - - - - -
"  Ginestra, Lorenzo  Aran Cucine -
- - - - - -
"  Naudts, Thomas  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke -
- - - - - -
"  Zandomeneghi, Matteo  Iseo Serrature - Rime -.. -
- - - - - -
"  Sedláček, Vojtěch  CC Étupes -
- - - - - -
"  Bauters, Arne  GM Recycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Dopchie, Félix  Wallonie - Bruxelles De.. -
- - - - - -
"  Venner, Quentin  Wallonie - Bruxelles De.. -
- - - - - -
"  Polo, Matteo  Named - Rocket -
- - - - - -
"  Belletta, Pier Elis  Named - Rocket -
- - - - - -
"  Jenelten, Jeremiaz  Akros - Thömus -
- - - - - -
"  Gaffuri, Mattia  VC Mendrisio -
- - - - - -
"  Tronstad, Karl  Holdsworth - Zappi -
- - - - - -
"  Antunes, Tiago  SEG Racing Academy -
- - - - - -
"  Orlandi, Alberto  Futura Team - Rosini - .. -
- - - - - -
"  Affaticati, Lorenzo  Cycling Development Gue.. -
- - - - - -
"  Salmon, Martin  Development Team Sunweb -
- - - 1 - -
"  Lapeira, Paul  Chambéry CF -
- - - - - -
"  Beake, Charlie  Holdsworth - Zappi -
- - - - - -
"  Kulset, Sindre  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. -
- - - - - -
"  Sidorov, Igor  Russia -
- - - - - -
"  Bozzi, Andrea  Fly Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Blouwe, Louis  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke -
- - - - - -
"  Holter, Ådne  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. -
- - - - - -
"  Clapasson, Thomas  IAM Excelsior -
- - - - - -
"  Kurianov, Sergey  Russia -
- - - - - -
"  Petrelli, Gabriele  Cycling Team Friuli -
- - - - - -
"  Fantoni, Matteo  Velo Racing Palazzago -
- - - - - -
"  Richard, Maxime  CC Étupes -
- - - - - -
"  Santaromita, Alessandro  VC Mendrisio -
- - - - - -
"  D'Amore, Domenico  VC Mendrisio -
- - - - - -
"  Raimondi, Alex  Casillo - Maserati -
- - - - - -
"  Cervellera, Andrea  Casillo - Maserati -
- - - - - -
"  Rosini, Rubens  Futura Team - Rosini - .. -
- - - - - -
"  Mauti, Rossano  Futura Team - Rosini - .. -
- - - - - -
"  Ruijmgaard, Yentl  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amst.. -
- - - - - -
 Yokota, Enzo  SC Valle Seriana - Cene.. -
- - - - - -
"  Sartorello, Diego  Fly Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Naberman, Tim  Development Team Sunweb -
- - - - 1 -
"  Masotto, Giulio  Team Colpack -
- - - - - -
"  Della Vigna, Antonio  Aran Cucine -
- - - - - -
"  Verhulst, Lothar  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke -
- - - - - -
"  Tasset, Marvin  Wallonie - Bruxelles De.. -
- - - - - -
"  Johnstone, Calum  Holdsworth - Zappi -
- - - - - -
"  Andersen, Idar  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. -
- - - - - -
"  Petrucci, Mattia  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. -
- - - - - -
"  Garibbo, Nicolò  Velo Racing Palazzago -
- - - - - -
"  Aldegheri, Davide  VC Mendrisio -
- - - - - -
"  Bachmann, Laurin  Akros - Thömus -
- - - - - -
"  Mérignat, Sofiane  CC Étupes -
- - - - - -
"  Giani, Leonardo  VC Mendrisio -
- - - - - -
"  Kugaevski, Gleb  Russia -
1 - - - - -
"  Pellizzer, Mattia  Casillo - Maserati -
- - - - - -
"  Mignolli, Gianluca  Named - Rocket -
- - - - - -
"  Stenson, Adam  UC Monaco -
- - - - - -
"  Bonnefoix, Edouard  UC Monaco -
- - - - - -
"  Kerckhaert, Jochem  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amst.. -
- - - - - -
"  Pink, Philip  Futura Team - Rosini - .. -
- - - - - -
"  Gargantini, Dario  Cycling Development Gue.. -
- - - - - -
"  Rivellini, Marco  Fly Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Pelacci, Filippo  SC Valle Seriana - Cene.. -
- - - - - -
"  Boele, Niels  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amst.. -
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Valter, Attila  CCC Development Team 166
- - - - - 2
2  Champoussin, Clément  Chambéry CF 150
1 1 1 - - -
"  Foss, Tobias  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 150
1 1 - - - 1
4  Vansevenant, Mauri  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 132
1 1 - - - 1
5  Aniołkowski, Stanisław  CCC Development Team 100
1 1 - - - 1
6  Rubio, Einer  Aran Cucine 84
- - - 1 - -
7  Hartley, Adam  SEG Racing Academy 80
- - - - - -
"  Aleotti, Giovanni  Cycling Team Friuli 80
- - - - - -
9  Conca, Filippo  Biesse Carrera 68
- - - - - -
10  Van Wilder, Ilan  Lotto - Soudal U23 64
- - - - - 1
11  Colleoni, Kevin  Biesse Carrera 50
- - - - - 1
"  Covi, Alessandro  Team Colpack 50
- - - - - -
13  Tesfazion, Natnael  Dimension Data for Qhub.. 42
- - 1 - - -
14  Prodhomme, Nicolas  Chambéry CF 36
- - - - - -
15  Van Gils, Maxim  Lotto - Soudal U23 32
- - - - - -
"  Verschaeve, Viktor  Lotto - Soudal U23 32
- - - - - -
17  Dainese, Alberto  SEG Racing Academy 28
- - 1 - - -
18  Guglielmi, Simon  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 26
- - - 1 1 -
19  Schelling, Ide  SEG Racing Academy 24
- - - - - -
"  Mertens, Julian  Lotto - Soudal U23 24
- - - - - -
21  Katerberg, Ben  Development Team Sunweb 16
- - - - - -
"  Sleen, Torjus  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 16
- - - - - 1
"  Bellicaud, Jérémy  CC Étupes 16
- - - - - 1
24  Ejgu, Million  Dimension Data for Qhub.. 12
- - - - - -
"  Heinschke, Leon  Development Team Sunweb 12
- - - - - -
"  Monaco, Alessandro  Casillo - Maserati 12
- - - - - -
"  Battistella, Samuele  Dimension Data for Qhub.. 12
- - - 1 - 1
28  Zoccarato, Samuele  IAM Excelsior 8
- - - 1 - -
"  Gerrits, Ben  UC Monaco 8
- - - - - -
30  Lavrič, Martin  Dimension Data for Qhub.. 6
- - - - - -
"  Scaroni, Cristian  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 6
- - - 1 - 1
32  Carvalho, Gonçalo  UC Monaco 4
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Rubio, Einer  Aran Cucine 153
1 - - 1 - -
2  Valter, Attila  CCC Development Team 134
1 - - - - 2
3  Van Wilder, Ilan  Lotto - Soudal U23 101
- - - - - 1
4  Bellicaud, Jérémy  CC Étupes 83
- - - - - 1
5  Conca, Filippo  Biesse Carrera 82
- - - - - -
6  Van Gils, Maxim  Lotto - Soudal U23 80
- - - - - -
7  Foss, Tobias  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 74
- 1 - - - 1
8  Evans, Alex  SEG Racing Academy 70
1 - - - - -
9  Vansevenant, Mauri  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 69
- 1 - - - 1
10  Schelling, Ide  SEG Racing Academy 66
1 - - - - -
11  Champoussin, Clément  Chambéry CF 62
- 1 1 - - -
12  Covi, Alessandro  Team Colpack 60
- - - - - -
13  Bagioli, Andrea  Team Colpack 52
1 - - - - 1
14  Colleoni, Kevin  Biesse Carrera 50
- - - - - 1
"  Hartley, Adam  SEG Racing Academy 50
- - - - - -
16  Verschaeve, Viktor  Lotto - Soudal U23 48
- - - - - -
17  Aleotti, Giovanni  Cycling Team Friuli 41
- - - - - -
18  Guglielmi, Simon  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 40
- - - 1 1 -
19  Scaroni, Cristian  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 34
- - - 1 - 1
20  Monaco, Alessandro  Casillo - Maserati 30
- - - - - -
21  Ejgu, Million  Dimension Data for Qhub.. 20
- - - - - -
22  Prodhomme, Nicolas  Chambéry CF 16
- - - - - -
"  Tracz, Szymon  CCC Development Team 16
- - - - - -
24  Katerberg, Ben  Development Team Sunweb 14
- - - - - -
"  Battistella, Samuele  Dimension Data for Qhub.. 14
- - - 1 - 1
"  Tesfazion, Natnael  Dimension Data for Qhub.. 14
- - 1 - - -
27  Lavrič, Martin  Dimension Data for Qhub.. 12
- - - - - -
28  Pękala, Piotr  CCC Development Team 10
- - - - - -
"  Leyman, Celestin  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 10
- - - - - -
30  Zandomeneghi, Simone  Iseo Serrature - Rime -.. 6
- - - - - -
31  Rigollet, Laurent  Casillo - Maserati 4
- - - - - -
"  Baldaccini, Davide  Team Colpack 4
- - - - - -
"  Vtiurin, Anton  Russia 4
- - - - - -
34  Sleen, Torjus  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 2
- - - - - 1
"  Hollyman, Mason  Holdsworth - Zappi 2
- - - - - -
36  Moniquet, Sylvain  Wallonie - Bruxelles De.. 1
- - - - - -
"  Vandenabeele, Henri  Lotto - Soudal U23 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Dainese, Alberto  SEG Racing Academy 211
3 - 1 - - -
2  Champoussin, Clément  Chambéry CF 152
1 1 1 - - -
3  Valter, Attila  CCC Development Team 141
1 - - - - 2
4  Aleotti, Giovanni  Cycling Team Friuli 117
- - - - - -
5  Battistella, Samuele  Dimension Data for Qhub.. 111
1 - - 1 - 1
6  Stewart, Jake  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 98
- - - - - -
7  Mertens, Julian  Lotto - Soudal U23 95
- - - - - -
8  Foss, Tobias  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 94
- 1 - - - 1
9  Guglielmi, Simon  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 68
- - - 1 1 -
10  Vansevenant, Mauri  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 49
- 1 - - - 1
11  Tracz, Szymon  CCC Development Team 43
- - - - - -
12  Van Wilder, Ilan  Lotto - Soudal U23 42
- - - - - 1
13  Suter, Joël  Akros - Thömus 40
- - 1 - - -
14  Brown, Connor  Dimension Data for Qhub.. 39
- - - - - -
15  Moniquet, Sylvain  Wallonie - Bruxelles De.. 37
- - - - - -
16  Bellicaud, Jérémy  CC Étupes 34
- - - - - 1
17  Colleoni, Kevin  Biesse Carrera 33
- - - - - 1
18  Rubio, Einer  Aran Cucine 32
- - - 1 - -
19  Heinschke, Leon  Development Team Sunweb 29
- - - - - -
20  Van Gils, Maxim  Lotto - Soudal U23 18
- - - - - -
21  Tesfazion, Natnael  Dimension Data for Qhub.. 17
- - 1 - - -
22  Ferrari, Andrea  Iseo Serrature - Rime -.. 16
- - - - - -
23  Bais, Davide  Cycling Team Friuli 14
- - - - - -
24  Prodhomme, Nicolas  Chambéry CF 13
- - - - - -
25  Döring, Jonas  Akros - Thömus 12
- - - - - -
"  Orlandi, Massimo  Cycling Team Friuli 12
- - - - - -
27  Zandomeneghi, Simone  Iseo Serrature - Rime -.. 10
- - - - - -
28  Scaroni, Cristian  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 7
- - - 1 - 1
29  Pękala, Piotr  CCC Development Team 6
- - - - - -
30  Weulink, Meindert  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amst.. 5
- - - - - -
31  Zoccarato, Samuele  IAM Excelsior 3
- - - 1 - -
32  Bagioli, Andrea  Team Colpack 2
- - - - - 1
"  Aniołkowski, Stanisław  CCC Development Team 2
- 1 - - - 1
"  Schelling, Ide  SEG Racing Academy 2
- - - - - -
35  Sleen, Torjus  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 1
- - - - - 1
"  Debons, Antonie  IAM Excelsior 1
- - - - - -
"  Zobrist, Manuel  Akros - Thömus 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Tesfazion, Natnael  Dimension Data for Qhub.. 332
- - 1 - - -
2  Aniołkowski, Stanisław  CCC Development Team 277
2 1 - - - 1
3  Dainese, Alberto  SEG Racing Academy 224
1 - 1 - - -
4  Guglielmi, Simon  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 72
- - - 1 1 -
5  Champoussin, Clément  Chambéry CF 65
- 1 1 - - -
6  Karl, Ádám  UC Monaco 61
- - - - - -
7  Brown, Connor  Dimension Data for Qhub.. 54
1 - - - - -
8  Van Wilder, Ilan  Lotto - Soudal U23 50
1 - - - - 1
9  Scaroni, Cristian  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 40
- - - 1 - 1
"  Covi, Alessandro  Team Colpack 40
- - - - - -
"  Schelling, Ide  SEG Racing Academy 40
- - - - - -
"  Baldo, Mattia  Iseo Serrature - Rime -.. 40
- - - - - -
13  Battistella, Samuele  Dimension Data for Qhub.. 39
- - - 1 - 1
14  Mertens, Julian  Lotto - Soudal U23 34
- - - - - -
"  Colnaghi, Luca  Team Colpack 34
- - - - - -
16  Stewart, Jake  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 32
- - - - - -
17  Vansevenant, Mauri  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 30
- 1 - - - 1
"  Quarterman, Charlie  Holdsworth - Zappi 30
- - - - - -
19  Foss, Tobias  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 28
- 1 - - - 1
20  Zobrist, Manuel  Akros - Thömus 25
- - - - - -
"  Vandenabeele, Henri  Lotto - Soudal U23 25
- - - - - -
"  Urianstad, Martin  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 25
- - - 1 - -
23  Prodhomme, Nicolas  Chambéry CF 20
- - - - - -
24  Colnaghi, Davide  Named - Rocket 16
- - - - - -
25  Carvalho, Gonçalo  UC Monaco 15
- - - - - -
26  Moniquet, Sylvain  Wallonie - Bruxelles De.. 14
- - - - - -
27  Charrin, Aloïs  Chambéry CF 12
- - - - - -
"  Zandomeneghi, Simone  Iseo Serrature - Rime -.. 12
- - - - - -
29  Monaco, Alessandro  Casillo - Maserati 10
- - - - - -
"  Sleen, Torjus  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 10
- - - - - 1
31  Ferrari, Andrea  Iseo Serrature - Rime -.. 8
- - - - - -
32  Maas, Edo  Development Team Sunweb 6
- - - - - -
"  Bellicaud, Jérémy  CC Étupes 6
- - - - - 1
34  Gerrits, Ben  UC Monaco 4
- - - - - -
"  De Winter, Gordon  GM Recycling Team 4
- - - - - -
36  Nonnez, Théo  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 2
- - - - - -
37  Wijk, Oscar van  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amst.. 1
- - - - - -
"  Van Tricht, Stan  GM Recycling Team 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Tracz, Szymon  CCC Development Team 100
1 - - - - -
2  Foss, Tobias  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 75
- 1 - - - 1
3  Aebi, Antoine  Akros - Thömus 40
- - - - - -
4  Aniołkowski, Stanisław  CCC Development Team 37
- 1 - - - 1
5  Heinschke, Leon  Development Team Sunweb 32
- - - - - -
6  Suter, Joël  Akros - Thömus 30
- - 1 - - -
7  Quarterman, Charlie  Holdsworth - Zappi 25
- - - - - -
8  Schelling, Ide  SEG Racing Academy 22
- - - - - -
9  Davy, Clement  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 17
- - - - - -
10  Van Tricht, Stan  GM Recycling Team 16
- - - - - -
11  Prodhomme, Nicolas  Chambéry CF 14
- - - - - -
"  Nonnez, Théo  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 14
- - - - - -
"  Van Wilder, Ilan  Lotto - Soudal U23 14
- - - - - 1
14  Stewart, Jake  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 10
- - - - - -
"  Valter, Attila  CCC Development Team 10
- - - - - 2
16  Sleen, Torjus  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 4
- - - - - 1
17  Aleotti, Giovanni  Cycling Team Friuli 3
- - - - - -
18  Champoussin, Clément  Chambéry CF 2
- 1 1 - - -
"  Scaroni, Cristian  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 2
- - - 1 - 1
20  Van Gils, Maxim  Lotto - Soudal U23 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Dainese, Alberto  SEG Racing Academy 205
1 - 1 - - -
2  Aleotti, Giovanni  Cycling Team Friuli 192
1 - - - - -
3  Battistella, Samuele  Dimension Data for Qhub.. 188
2 - - 1 - 1
4  Bagioli, Andrea  Team Colpack 96
1 - - - - 1
5  Foss, Tobias  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 79
- 1 - - - 1
6  Stewart, Jake  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 72
- - - - - -
7  Zandomeneghi, Simone  Iseo Serrature - Rime -.. 68
- - - - - -
8  Prodhomme, Nicolas  Chambéry CF 64
- - - - - -
9  Schelling, Ide  SEG Racing Academy 61
- - - - - -
10  Mertens, Julian  Lotto - Soudal U23 60
- - - - - -
11  Colleoni, Kevin  Biesse Carrera 55
- - - - - 1
12  Marcellusi, Martin  Velo Racing Palazzago 54
- - - - - -
13  Frigo, Marco  Zalf Euromobil Désirée .. 44
- - - - - -
14  Rubio, Einer  Aran Cucine 41
- - - 1 - -
15  Verschaeve, Viktor  Lotto - Soudal U23 40
- - - - - -
16  Nonnez, Théo  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 39
- - - - - -
17  Covi, Alessandro  Team Colpack 36
- - - - - -
18  Bais, Davide  Cycling Team Friuli 34
- - - - - -
19  Brown, Connor  Dimension Data for Qhub.. 30
- - - - - -
"  Abenante, Pasquale  Zalf Euromobil Désirée .. 30
- - - - - -
"  Champoussin, Clément  Chambéry CF 30
- 1 1 - - -
22  Bellia, Matteo  Biesse Carrera 26
- - - - - -
23  Tesfazion, Natnael  Dimension Data for Qhub.. 25
- - 1 - - -
"  Burger, Sven  SEG Racing Academy 25
- - - - - -
25  Piccot, Michel  Biesse Carrera 24
- - - - - -
26  Vansevenant, Mauri  EFC - L&R - Vulsteke 23
- 1 - - - 1
27  Monaco, Alessandro  Casillo - Maserati 22
- - - - - -
28  Sleen, Torjus  Uno-X Norwegian Develop.. 18
- - - - - 1
"  Faresin, Edoardo  Zalf Euromobil Désirée .. 18
- - - - - -
"  Botta, Davide  Team Colpack 18
- - - - - -
31  Colnaghi, Luca  Team Colpack 16
- - - - - -
"  Van Tricht, Stan  GM Recycling Team 16
- - - - - -
33  Aniołkowski, Stanisław  CCC Development Team 14
- 1 - - - 1
"  Debons, Antonie  IAM Excelsior 14
- - - - - -
35  Conca, Filippo  Biesse Carrera 13
- - - - - -
36  Baldaccini, Davide  Team Colpack 12
- - - - - -
"  Guglielmi, Simon  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 12
- - - 1 1 -
38  Pietrobon, Andrea  Zalf Euromobil Désirée .. 11
- - - - - -
39  Aebi, Antoine  Akros - Thömus 10
- - - - - -
"  Vtiurin, Anton  Russia 10
- - - - - -
"  Delacroix, Théo  CC Étupes 10
- - - - - -
42  Suter, Joël  Akros - Thömus 8
- - 1 - - -
"  Van Wilder, Ilan  Lotto - Soudal U23 8
- - - - - 1
"  Van Gils, Maxim  Lotto - Soudal U23 8
- - - - - -
45  Zoccarato, Samuele  IAM Excelsior 6
- - - 1 - -
"  Pękala, Piotr  CCC Development Team 6
- - - - - -
47  Scaroni, Cristian  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 4
- - - 1 - 1
"  Retailleau, Valentin  Chambéry CF 4
- - - - - -
"  Hollyman, Mason  Holdsworth - Zappi 4
- - - - - -
"  Charrin, Aloïs  Chambéry CF 4
- - - - - -
51  Walkowiak, Kacper  CCC Development Team 3
- - - - - -
"  Amadio, Emanuele  Cycling Team Friuli 3
- - - - - -
"  Ballabio, Giacomo  IAM Excelsior 3
- - - - - -
"  Nessler, Martin  Casillo - Maserati 3
- - - - - -
"  Davy, Clement  Groupama - FDJ Continen.. 3
- - - - - -
56  Pattyn, Steven  Lotto - Soudal U23 2
- - - - - -
"  Lavrič, Martin  Dimension Data for Qhub.. 2
- - - - - -
58  Wijk, Oscar van  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amst.. 1
- - - - - -
"  Karl, Ádám  UC Monaco 1
- - - - - -
"  Heinschke, Leon  Development Team Sunweb 1
- - - - - -


© Wijnreder Media