Dissen - Dissen (120.0 km)

Route

 14 April 2019
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Dissen
 Finish  Dissen
 Distance  120.0 km  (74.6 mi)
 Speed  44.647 km/h  (27.742 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Galka, Michal (POL) 5h 57' 02''
 Keup, Pierre-.. (SAC) 8 points
 Betzinger, Kl.. (AEB) 5h 57' 21''
 Poland 17h 52' 15''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 53  Maes, Juul 17  Acrog-Tormans Balens BC 2h 41' 16'' 45 - 19 -
2 154  Pierza, Laurent 16  Auto Eder Bayern + 00' 00'' 17 - 6 -
3 85  Rost, Magnus 18  Team Børkop Cykler-Giant + 00' 00'' 52 - - -
4 32  Galka, Michal 17  Poland + 00' 00'' 1 - - -
5 144  Oelke, Tim 18  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü.. + 00' 00'' 23 11 - -
6 5  Wilksch, Hannes 17  RSC Cottbus + 00' 00'' 2 3 - -
7 13  Kazis, Daniels 18  Latvia + 00' 00'' 14 10 - -
8 196  Sliwka, Daniel 17  ALKS Stal-Ocetix-IGlotex.. + 00' 00'' 88 - - -
9 95  Petersen, Sebastian 18  Herning CK Junior + 00' 00'' 35 - - -
10 15  Rubenis, Pauls 17  Latvia + 00' 00'' 20 4 - -
11 4  Gross, Franz 17  RSC Cottbus + 00' 00'' 28 - - -
12 93  Kristensen, Jonas 18  Herning CK Junior + 00' 00'' 37 - - -
13 21  Azelis, Eitvilas 17  Lithuania + 00' 00'' 82 - - -
14 166  Lutter, Eric 17  Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 00' 00'' 18 - - -
15 176  Zuger, Adrian 17  WRSV Holczer Team + 00' 00'' 77 - - -
16 44  Marcu, Adi 18  Romania + 00' 00'' 66 - - -
17 55  Verkoeyen, Michiel 17  Acrog-Tormans Balens BC + 00' 00'' 84 - - -
18 61  Jezek, Tomas 17  Czech Republic + 00' 00'' 65 - - -
19 74  Nielsen, Oliver 17  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. + 00' 00'' 67 - - -
20 103  Erringsø, Frederik 16  Team NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde + 00' 00'' 31 8 13 -
21 26  Norutis, Zygimantas 16  Lithuania + 00' 00'' 60 - 29 -
22 24  Matuzevicius, Zygiman.. 16  Lithuania + 00' 00'' 87 - 41 -
23 142  Rauch, Eric 16  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü.. + 00' 00'' 47 - 20 -
24 94  Madsen, Rasmus 16  Herning CK Junior + 00' 00'' 53 - 24 -
25 122  Dierking, Felix 16  LV Niedersachsen + 00' 00'' 32 - 14 -
26 126  Redmann, Sven 17  LV Niedersachsen + 00' 00'' 15 - - -
27 192  Kolodziejski, Konrad 17  ALKS Stal-Ocetix-IGlotex.. + 00' 00'' 80 - - -
28 151  Betzinger, Klaus 16  Auto Eder Bayern + 00' 00'' 4 - 1 -
29 156  Zurawski, Sven 17  Auto Eder Bayern + 00' 00'' 13 - - -
30 135  Teutenberg, Tim 16  LV NRW + 00' 00'' 9 5 3 -
31 161  Heinrich, Nicolas 17  Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 00' 00'' 3 - - -
32 173  Schaible, Silas 16  WRSV Holczer Team + 00' 00'' 90 - 42 -
33 23  Bitinas, Mantas 16  Lithuania + 00' 00'' 64 - 31 -
34 134  Temmen, Jan-Marc 16  LV NRW + 00' 00'' 29 - 12 -
35 183  Hanegraaf, Stijn 16  Zuid-Holland + 00' 00'' 73 - 34 -
36 16  Strelis, Eduards 17  Latvia + 00' 00'' 70 - - -
37 181  Bijl, Kinley 17  Zuid-Holland + 00' 00'' 78 - 37 -
38 31  Fratczak, Radoslaw 16  Poland + 00' 00'' 24 6 9 -
39 174  Schlachter, Franz 17  WRSV Holczer Team + 00' 00'' 62 - - -
40 72  Lond, Daniel 16  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. + 00' 00'' 81 - 38 -
41 65  Runt, Lukas 18  Czech Republic + 00' 00'' 72 - - -
42 12  Belohvosciks, Kristians 17  Latvia + 00' 00'' 51 - 23 -
43 131  Aymans, Alexander 17  LV NRW + 00' 00'' 49 - - -
44 62  Krenek, Adam 18  Czech Republic + 00' 00'' 55 - - -
45 185  Willems, Dennis 18  Zuid-Holland + 00' 00'' 54 - - -
46 6  Zetzsche, Theo 17  RSC Cottbus + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
47 2  Eckert, Lu 16  RSC Cottbus + 00' 00'' 59 - 28 -
48 66  Voltr, Martin 17  Czech Republic + 00' 00'' 44 - - -
49 195  Malkiewicz, Bartosz 16  ALKS Stal-Ocetix-IGlotex.. + 00' 00'' 85 - 39 -
50 106  Sarbo, Andreas 17  Team NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde + 00' 00'' 7 - - -
51 86  Hansen, Nicholas 17  Team Børkop Cykler-Giant + 00' 00'' 46 - - -
52 171  Bader, Moritz 16  WRSV Holczer Team + 00' 00'' 26 - 11 -
53 91  Hansen, Peter 17  Herning CK Junior + 00' 00'' 11 - 4 -
54 153  Hornstein, Tobias 17  Auto Eder Bayern + 00' 00'' 6 - - -
55 145  Wilk, Luke 17  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü.. + 00' 00'' 43 - - -
56 163  Kretschy, Moritz 16  Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 00' 00'' 16 - 5 -
57 25  Mikutis, Alvaras 16  Lithuania + 00' 00'' 40 - 16 -
58 172  Keller, Fabian 17  WRSV Holczer Team + 00' 00'' 48 - 21 -
59 165  Lohse, Constantin 17  Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 00' 00'' 30 - - -
60 42  Dobrin, Ioan 17  Romania + 00' 00'' 75 - 36 -
61 46  Piciu, Mattew 16  Romania + 00' 00'' 92 - 43 -
62 73  Hoy, Simon 17  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. + 00' 00'' 36 - - -
63 146  Wolf, Domenik 17  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü.. + 00' 00'' 58 - 27 -
64 83  Njor, Marckus 17  Team Børkop Cykler-Giant + 00' 00'' 10 2 - -
65 75  Nordal, Mattias 17  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
66 56  Willems, Gilles 16  Acrog-Tormans Balens BC + 00' 00'' 41 - 17 -
67 175  Steinhauser, Georg 17  WRSV Holczer Team + 00' 00'' 12 - - -
68 81  Kloppenborg, Lukas 17  Team Børkop Cykler-Giant + 00' 00'' 89 - - -
69 125  Oberteicher, Matteo 17  LV Niedersachsen + 00' 00'' 69 - - -
70 164  Lein, Lennart 16  Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 00' 00'' 56 - 25 -
71 36  Zaremba, Tobiasz 17  Poland + 00' 00'' 19 - 7 -
72 63  Muller, Maxim 17  Czech Republic + 00' 00'' 61 - - -
73 35  Jaskot, Michal 17  Poland + 00' 00'' 38 - - -
74 34  Majewski, Kacper 16  Poland + 00' 00'' 25 - 10 -
75 84  Rønhede, Thorolf 18  Team Børkop Cykler-Giant + 00' 00'' 34 - - -
76 184  Sardina, Mika 17  Zuid-Holland + 00' 00'' 68 - 32 -
77 33  Kuderczak, Dawid 18  Poland + 00' 00'' 5 - - -
78 43  Luncan, Serban 16  Romania + 00' 00'' 71 - 33 -
79 143  Niebergall, Yannik 17  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü.. + 00' 00'' 8 - 2 -
80 155  Von Stetten, Laurin 16  Auto Eder Bayern + 00' 00'' 50 - 22 -
81 1  Duckert, Roman 17  RSC Cottbus + 00' 00'' 42 - 18 -
82 136  Theiler, Ole 16  LV NRW + 00' 00'' 39 - 15 -
83 3  Eppert, David 16  RSC Cottbus + 00' 00'' 57 - 26 -
84 162  Keup, Pierre-Pascal 18  Schwalbe Team Sachsen + 00' 00'' 22 1 - -
85 101  Andersen, Kasper 16  Team NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde + 00' 00'' 21 9 8 -
86 186  Wouters, Rick 17  Zuid-Holland + 00' 18'' 79 - - -
87 54  Van Roy, Tristan 17  Acrog-Tormans Balens BC + 00' 18'' 74 - 35 -
88 71  Bluhm, Oscar 17  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. + 00' 22'' 86 - 40 -
89 124  Kahlstorf, Bosse 18  LV Niedersachsen + 00' 22'' 76 - - -
90 194  Lewandowski, Radoslaw 16  ALKS Stal-Ocetix-IGlotex.. + 00' 57'' 63 7 30 -
91 133  Schone, Marcel 17  LV NRW + 02' 09'' 83 - - -
92 22  Raugala, Gustas 17  Lithuania + 10' 18'' 91 - - -
DNF 14  Krasts, Alekss 17  Latvia
DNF 45  Stefan, Eduard 18  Romania
DNF 51  Bervoets, MIchael 18  Acrog-Tormans Balens BC
DNF 52  Buters, Joris 17  Acrog-Tormans Balens BC
DNF 64  Reha, Filip 18  Czech Republic
DNF 76  Onink, Aksel 17  Team Cycling Elite Copen..
DNF 92  Heine, Oliver 17  Herning CK Junior
DNF 96  Pedersen, Mads 16  Herning CK Junior
DNF 105  Kisum, Magnus 16  Team NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde
DNF 123  Jassmeier, Leon 17  LV Niedersachsen
DNF 132  Josten, Henrik 17  LV NRW
DNF 191  Chudzinski, Philip 17  ALKS Stal-Ocetix-IGlotex..
DNF 193  Kubacki, Sebastian 17  ALKS Stal-Ocetix-IGlotex..
DNS 102  Desimpelaere, Victor 18  Team NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde
DNS 152  Dressler, Luca 17  Auto Eder Bayern
DNS 182  Groof, Pieter de de 17  Zuid-Holland
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Herning CK Junior 8h 03' 48'' 45 7
9 95  Petersen, Sebastian 18 2h 41' 16''
12 93  Kristensen, Jonas 18 2h 41' 16''
24 94  Madsen, Rasmus 16 2h 41' 16''
2  Latvia 8h 03' 48'' 53 11
7 13  Kazis, Daniels 18 2h 41' 16''
10 15  Rubenis, Pauls 17 2h 41' 16''
36 16  Strelis, Eduards 17 2h 41' 16''
3  Lithuania 8h 03' 48'' 56 16
13 21  Azelis, Eitvilas 17 2h 41' 16''
21 26  Norutis, Zygimantas 16 2h 41' 16''
22 24  Matuzevicius, Zygiman.. 16 2h 41' 16''
4  Auto Eder Bayern 8h 03' 48'' 59 2
2 154  Pierza, Laurent 16 2h 41' 16''
28 151  Betzinger, Klaus 16 2h 41' 16''
29 156  Zurawski, Sven 17 2h 41' 16''
5  RSC Cottbus 8h 03' 48'' 63 4
6 5  Wilksch, Hannes 17 2h 41' 16''
11 4  Gross, Franz 17 2h 41' 16''
46 6  Zetzsche, Theo 17 2h 41' 16''
6  Stevens Juniorenteam Thüring 8h 03' 48'' 83 8
5 144  Oelke, Tim 18 2h 41' 16''
23 142  Rauch, Eric 16 2h 41' 16''
55 145  Wilk, Luke 17 2h 41' 16''
7  Acrog-Tormans Balens BC 8h 03' 48'' 84 13
1 53  Maes, Juul 17 2h 41' 16''
17 55  Verkoeyen, Michiel 17 2h 41' 16''
66 56  Willems, Gilles 16 2h 41' 16''
8  ALKS Stal-Ocetix-IGlotex Gru.. 8h 03' 48'' 84 19
8 196  Sliwka, Daniel 17 2h 41' 16''
27 192  Kolodziejski, Konrad 17 2h 41' 16''
49 195  Malkiewicz, Bartosz 16 2h 41' 16''
9  WRSV Holczer Team 8h 03' 48'' 86 10
15 176  Zuger, Adrian 17 2h 41' 16''
32 173  Schaible, Silas 16 2h 41' 16''
39 174  Schlachter, Franz 17 2h 41' 16''
10  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 8h 03' 48'' 101 3
14 166  Lutter, Eric 17 2h 41' 16''
31 161  Heinrich, Nicolas 17 2h 41' 16''
56 163  Kretschy, Moritz 16 2h 41' 16''
11  Czech Republic 8h 03' 48'' 103 15
18 61  Jezek, Tomas 17 2h 41' 16''
41 65  Runt, Lukas 18 2h 41' 16''
44 62  Krenek, Adam 18 2h 41' 16''
12  LV NRW 8h 03' 48'' 107 9
30 135  Teutenberg, Tim 16 2h 41' 16''
34 134  Temmen, Jan-Marc 16 2h 41' 16''
43 131  Aymans, Alexander 17 2h 41' 16''
13  Poland 8h 03' 48'' 113 1
4 32  Galka, Michal 17 2h 41' 16''
38 31  Fratczak, Radoslaw 16 2h 41' 16''
71 36  Zaremba, Tobiasz 17 2h 41' 16''
14  Zuid-Holland 8h 03' 48'' 117 17
35 183  Hanegraaf, Stijn 16 2h 41' 16''
37 181  Bijl, Kinley 17 2h 41' 16''
45 185  Willems, Dennis 18 2h 41' 16''
15  Team Børkop Cykler-Giant 8h 03' 48'' 118 12
3 85  Rost, Magnus 18 2h 41' 16''
51 86  Hansen, Nicholas 17 2h 41' 16''
64 83  Njor, Marckus 17 2h 41' 16''
16  LV Niedersachsen 8h 03' 48'' 120 6
25 122  Dierking, Felix 16 2h 41' 16''
26 126  Redmann, Sven 17 2h 41' 16''
69 125  Oberteicher, Matteo 17 2h 41' 16''
17  Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen 8h 03' 48'' 121 14
19 74  Nielsen, Oliver 17 2h 41' 16''
40 72  Lond, Daniel 16 2h 41' 16''
62 73  Hoy, Simon 17 2h 41' 16''
18  Romania 8h 03' 48'' 137 18
16 44  Marcu, Adi 18 2h 41' 16''
60 42  Dobrin, Ioan 17 2h 41' 16''
61 46  Piciu, Mattew 16 2h 41' 16''
19  Team NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde 8h 03' 48'' 155 5
20 103  Erringsø, Frederik 16 2h 41' 16''
50 106  Sarbo, Andreas 17 2h 41' 16''
85 101  Andersen, Kasper 16 2h 41' 16''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 32  Galka, Michal 17  Poland 5h 57' 02'' -
2 5  Wilksch, Hannes 17  RSC Cottbus 5h 57' 16'' + 00' 14'' -
3 161  Heinrich, Nicolas 17  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 5h 57' 19'' + 00' 17'' -
4 151  Betzinger, Klaus 16  Auto Eder Bayern 5h 57' 21'' + 00' 19'' -
5 33  Kuderczak, Dawid 18  Poland 5h 57' 26'' + 00' 24'' -
6 153  Hornstein, Tobias 17  Auto Eder Bayern 5h 57' 32'' + 00' 30'' -
7 106  Sarbo, Andreas 17  Team NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde 5h 57' 35'' + 00' 33'' -
8 143  Niebergall, Yannik 17  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü.. 5h 57' 36'' + 00' 34'' -
9 135  Teutenberg, Tim 16  LV NRW 5h 57' 37'' + 00' 35'' -
10 83  Njor, Marckus 17  Team Børkop Cykler-Giant 5h 57' 39'' + 00' 37'' + 6
11 91  Hansen, Peter 17  Herning CK Junior 5h 57' 40'' + 00' 38'' - 1
12 175  Steinhauser, Georg 17  WRSV Holczer Team 5h 57' 43'' + 00' 41'' - 1
13 156  Zurawski, Sven 17  Auto Eder Bayern 5h 57' 43'' + 00' 41'' - 1
14 13  Kazis, Daniels 18  Latvia 5h 57' 43'' + 00' 41'' - 1
15 126  Redmann, Sven 17  LV Niedersachsen 5h 57' 43'' + 00' 41'' - 1
16 163  Kretschy, Moritz 16  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 5h 57' 44'' + 00' 42'' - 1
17 154  Pierza, Laurent 16  Auto Eder Bayern 5h 57' 45'' + 00' 43'' + 5
18 166  Lutter, Eric 17  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 5h 57' 45'' + 00' 43'' -
19 36  Zaremba, Tobiasz 17  Poland 5h 57' 46'' + 00' 44'' -
20 15  Rubenis, Pauls 17  Latvia 5h 57' 48'' + 00' 46'' -
21 101  Andersen, Kasper 16  Team NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde 5h 57' 50'' + 00' 48'' -
22 162  Keup, Pierre-Pascal 18  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 5h 57' 50'' + 00' 48'' + 5
23 144  Oelke, Tim 18  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü.. 5h 57' 51'' + 00' 49'' + 1
24 31  Fratczak, Radoslaw 16  Poland 5h 57' 52'' + 00' 50'' + 1
25 34  Majewski, Kacper 16  Poland 5h 57' 54'' + 00' 52'' + 1
26 171  Bader, Moritz 16  WRSV Holczer Team 5h 57' 56'' + 00' 54'' + 2
27 6  Zetzsche, Theo 17  RSC Cottbus 5h 57' 56'' + 00' 54'' + 2
28 4  Gross, Franz 17  RSC Cottbus 5h 58' 01'' + 00' 59'' + 2
29 134  Temmen, Jan-Marc 16  LV NRW 5h 58' 05'' + 01' 03'' + 3
30 165  Lohse, Constantin 17  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 5h 58' 07'' + 01' 05'' + 3
31 103  Erringsø, Frederik 16  Team NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde 5h 58' 07'' + 01' 05'' + 3
32 122  Dierking, Felix 16  LV Niedersachsen 5h 58' 09'' + 01' 07'' + 3
33 75  Nordal, Mattias 17  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. 5h 58' 12'' + 01' 10'' + 4
34 84  Rønhede, Thorolf 18  Team Børkop Cykler-Giant 5h 58' 13'' + 01' 11'' + 4
35 95  Petersen, Sebastian 18  Herning CK Junior 5h 58' 13'' + 01' 11'' + 4
36 73  Hoy, Simon 17  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. 5h 58' 14'' + 01' 12'' + 4
37 93  Kristensen, Jonas 18  Herning CK Junior 5h 58' 17'' + 01' 15'' + 4
38 35  Jaskot, Michal 17  Poland 5h 58' 17'' + 01' 15'' + 4
39 136  Theiler, Ole 16  LV NRW 5h 58' 22'' + 01' 20'' + 8
40 25  Mikutis, Alvaras 16  Lithuania 5h 58' 23'' + 01' 21'' + 8
41 56  Willems, Gilles 16  Acrog-Tormans Balens BC 5h 58' 23'' + 01' 21'' + 8
42 1  Duckert, Roman 17  RSC Cottbus 5h 58' 25'' + 01' 23'' + 8
43 145  Wilk, Luke 17  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü.. 5h 58' 25'' + 01' 23'' + 8
44 66  Voltr, Martin 17  Czech Republic 5h 58' 26'' + 01' 24'' + 8
45 53  Maes, Juul 17  Acrog-Tormans Balens BC 5h 58' 26'' + 01' 24'' + 13
46 86  Hansen, Nicholas 17  Team Børkop Cykler-Giant 5h 58' 27'' + 01' 25'' + 7
47 142  Rauch, Eric 16  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü.. 5h 58' 30'' + 01' 28'' + 7
48 172  Keller, Fabian 17  WRSV Holczer Team 5h 58' 35'' + 01' 33'' + 8
49 131  Aymans, Alexander 17  LV NRW 5h 58' 36'' + 01' 34'' + 8
50 155  Von Stetten, Laurin 16  Auto Eder Bayern 5h 58' 38'' + 01' 36'' + 9
51 12  Belohvosciks, Kristians 17  Latvia 5h 58' 41'' + 01' 39'' + 9
52 85  Rost, Magnus 18  Team Børkop Cykler-Giant 5h 58' 41'' + 01' 39'' + 10
53 94  Madsen, Rasmus 16  Herning CK Junior 5h 58' 42'' + 01' 40'' + 8
54 185  Willems, Dennis 18  Zuid-Holland 5h 58' 46'' + 01' 44'' + 9
55 62  Krenek, Adam 18  Czech Republic 5h 58' 46'' + 01' 44'' + 9
56 164  Lein, Lennart 16  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 5h 58' 49'' + 01' 47'' + 9
57 3  Eppert, David 16  RSC Cottbus 5h 58' 51'' + 01' 49'' + 9
58 146  Wolf, Domenik 17  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü.. 5h 58' 52'' + 01' 50'' + 9
59 2  Eckert, Lu 16  RSC Cottbus 5h 58' 53'' + 01' 51'' + 9
60 26  Norutis, Zygimantas 16  Lithuania 5h 58' 55'' + 01' 53'' + 9
61 63  Muller, Maxim 17  Czech Republic 5h 58' 56'' + 01' 54'' + 9
62 174  Schlachter, Franz 17  WRSV Holczer Team 5h 58' 56'' + 01' 54'' + 9
63 194  Lewandowski, Radoslaw 16  ALKS Stal-Ocetix-IGlotex.. 5h 58' 59'' + 01' 57'' - 32
64 23  Bitinas, Mantas 16  Lithuania 5h 59' 07'' + 02' 05'' + 8
65 61  Jezek, Tomas 17  Czech Republic 5h 59' 08'' + 02' 06'' + 8
66 44  Marcu, Adi 18  Romania 5h 59' 11'' + 02' 09'' + 9
67 74  Nielsen, Oliver 17  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. 5h 59' 11'' + 02' 09'' + 9
68 184  Sardina, Mika 17  Zuid-Holland 5h 59' 20'' + 02' 18'' + 11
69 125  Oberteicher, Matteo 17  LV Niedersachsen 5h 59' 21'' + 02' 19'' + 11
70 16  Strelis, Eduards 17  Latvia 5h 59' 24'' + 02' 22'' + 11
71 43  Luncan, Serban 16  Romania 5h 59' 24'' + 02' 22'' + 11
72 65  Runt, Lukas 18  Czech Republic 5h 59' 25'' + 02' 23'' + 11
73 183  Hanegraaf, Stijn 16  Zuid-Holland 5h 59' 36'' + 02' 34'' + 13
74 54  Van Roy, Tristan 17  Acrog-Tormans Balens BC 5h 59' 36'' + 02' 34'' + 4
75 42  Dobrin, Ioan 17  Romania 5h 59' 37'' + 02' 35'' + 12
76 124  Kahlstorf, Bosse 18  LV Niedersachsen 5h 59' 38'' + 02' 36'' + 1
77 176  Zuger, Adrian 17  WRSV Holczer Team 5h 59' 38'' + 02' 36'' + 11
78 181  Bijl, Kinley 17  Zuid-Holland 5h 59' 47'' + 02' 45'' + 12
79 186  Wouters, Rick 17  Zuid-Holland 6h 00' 02'' + 03' 00'' + 10
80 192  Kolodziejski, Konrad 17  ALKS Stal-Ocetix-IGlotex.. 6h 00' 19'' + 03' 17'' + 11
81 72  Lond, Daniel 16  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. 6h 00' 25'' + 03' 23'' + 11
82 21  Azelis, Eitvilas 17  Lithuania 6h 00' 25'' + 03' 23'' + 11
83 133  Schone, Marcel 17  LV NRW 6h 01' 19'' + 04' 17'' - 9
84 55  Verkoeyen, Michiel 17  Acrog-Tormans Balens BC 6h 07' 24'' + 10' 22'' + 13
85 195  Malkiewicz, Bartosz 16  ALKS Stal-Ocetix-IGlotex.. 6h 07' 24'' + 10' 22'' + 13
86 71  Bluhm, Oscar 17  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. 6h 08' 00'' + 10' 58'' + 13
87 24  Matuzevicius, Zygimantas 16  Lithuania 6h 08' 26'' + 11' 24'' + 14
88 196  Sliwka, Daniel 17  ALKS Stal-Ocetix-IGlotex.. 6h 08' 33'' + 11' 31'' + 14
89 81  Kloppenborg, Lukas 17  Team Børkop Cykler-Giant 6h 09' 38'' + 12' 36'' + 14
90 173  Schaible, Silas 16  WRSV Holczer Team 6h 18' 23'' + 21' 21'' + 16
91 22  Raugala, Gustas 17  Lithuania 6h 18' 31'' + 21' 29'' + 9
92 46  Piciu, Mattew 16  Romania 6h 20' 27'' + 23' 25'' + 16
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 162  Keup, Pierre-Pascal 18  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 8 pts
2 83  Njor, Marckus 17  Team Børkop Cykler-Giant 6 pts -2 pts
3 5  Wilksch, Hannes 17  RSC Cottbus 6 pts -2 pts
4 15  Rubenis, Pauls 17  Latvia 5 pts -3 pts
5 135  Teutenberg, Tim 16  LV NRW 5 pts -3 pts
6 31  Fratczak, Radoslaw 16  Poland 5 pts -3 pts
7 194  Lewandowski, Radoslaw 16  ALKS Stal-Ocetix-IGlotex.. 2 pts -6 pts
8 103  Erringsø, Frederik 16  Team NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde 2 pts -6 pts
9 101  Andersen, Kasper 16  Team NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde 1 pts -7 pts
10 13  Kazis, Daniels 18  Latvia 1 pts -7 pts
11 144  Oelke, Tim 18  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü.. 1 pts -7 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 151  Betzinger, Klaus 16  Auto Eder Bayern 5h 57' 21''
2 143  Niebergall, Yannik 17  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü.. 5h 57' 36'' + 00' 15''
3 135  Teutenberg, Tim 16  LV NRW 5h 57' 37'' + 00' 16''
4 91  Hansen, Peter 17  Herning CK Junior 5h 57' 40'' + 00' 19''
5 163  Kretschy, Moritz 16  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 5h 57' 44'' + 00' 23''
6 154  Pierza, Laurent 16  Auto Eder Bayern 5h 57' 45'' + 00' 24''
7 36  Zaremba, Tobiasz 17  Poland 5h 57' 46'' + 00' 25''
8 101  Andersen, Kasper 16  Team NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde 5h 57' 50'' + 00' 29''
9 31  Fratczak, Radoslaw 16  Poland 5h 57' 52'' + 00' 31''
10 34  Majewski, Kacper 16  Poland 5h 57' 54'' + 00' 33''
11 171  Bader, Moritz 16  WRSV Holczer Team 5h 57' 56'' + 00' 35''
12 134  Temmen, Jan-Marc 16  LV NRW 5h 58' 05'' + 00' 44''
13 103  Erringsø, Frederik 16  Team NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde 5h 58' 07'' + 00' 46''
14 122  Dierking, Felix 16  LV Niedersachsen 5h 58' 09'' + 00' 48''
15 136  Theiler, Ole 16  LV NRW 5h 58' 22'' + 01' 01''
16 25  Mikutis, Alvaras 16  Lithuania 5h 58' 23'' + 01' 02''
17 56  Willems, Gilles 16  Acrog-Tormans Balens BC 5h 58' 23'' + 01' 02''
18 1  Duckert, Roman 17  RSC Cottbus 5h 58' 25'' + 01' 04''
19 53  Maes, Juul 17  Acrog-Tormans Balens BC 5h 58' 26'' + 01' 05''
20 142  Rauch, Eric 16  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü.. 5h 58' 30'' + 01' 09''
21 172  Keller, Fabian 17  WRSV Holczer Team 5h 58' 35'' + 01' 14''
22 155  Von Stetten, Laurin 16  Auto Eder Bayern 5h 58' 38'' + 01' 17''
23 12  Belohvosciks, Kristians 17  Latvia 5h 58' 41'' + 01' 20''
24 94  Madsen, Rasmus 16  Herning CK Junior 5h 58' 42'' + 01' 21''
25 164  Lein, Lennart 16  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 5h 58' 49'' + 01' 28''
26 3  Eppert, David 16  RSC Cottbus 5h 58' 51'' + 01' 30''
27 146  Wolf, Domenik 17  Stevens Juniorenteam Thü.. 5h 58' 52'' + 01' 31''
28 2  Eckert, Lu 16  RSC Cottbus 5h 58' 53'' + 01' 32''
29 26  Norutis, Zygimantas 16  Lithuania 5h 58' 55'' + 01' 34''
30 194  Lewandowski, Radoslaw 16  ALKS Stal-Ocetix-IGlotex.. 5h 58' 59'' + 01' 38''
31 23  Bitinas, Mantas 16  Lithuania 5h 59' 07'' + 01' 46''
32 184  Sardina, Mika 17  Zuid-Holland 5h 59' 20'' + 01' 59''
33 43  Luncan, Serban 16  Romania 5h 59' 24'' + 02' 03''
34 183  Hanegraaf, Stijn 16  Zuid-Holland 5h 59' 36'' + 02' 15''
35 54  Van Roy, Tristan 17  Acrog-Tormans Balens BC 5h 59' 36'' + 02' 15''
36 42  Dobrin, Ioan 17  Romania 5h 59' 37'' + 02' 16''
37 181  Bijl, Kinley 17  Zuid-Holland 5h 59' 47'' + 02' 26''
38 72  Lond, Daniel 16  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. 6h 00' 25'' + 03' 04''
39 195  Malkiewicz, Bartosz 16  ALKS Stal-Ocetix-IGlotex.. 6h 07' 24'' + 10' 03''
40 71  Bluhm, Oscar 17  Team Cycling Elite Copen.. 6h 08' 00'' + 10' 39''
41 24  Matuzevicius, Zygimantas 16  Lithuania 6h 08' 26'' + 11' 05''
42 173  Schaible, Silas 16  WRSV Holczer Team 6h 18' 23'' + 21' 02''
43 46  Piciu, Mattew 16  Romania 6h 20' 27'' + 23' 06''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Poland 17h 52' 15'' -
2  Auto Eder Bayern 17h 52' 37'' + 00' 22'' -
3  Schwalbe Team Sachsen 17h 52' 51'' + 00' 36'' -
4  RSC Cottbus 17h 53' 25'' + 01' 10'' -
5  Team NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde 17h 53' 36'' + 01' 21'' -
6  LV Niedersachsen 17h 53' 37'' + 01' 22'' -
7  Herning CK Junior 17h 53' 39'' + 01' 24'' -
8  Stevens Juniorenteam Thüring 17h 53' 42'' + 01' 27'' -
9  LV NRW 17h 54' 05'' + 01' 50'' -
10  WRSV Holczer Team 17h 54' 14'' + 01' 59'' -
11  Latvia 17h 54' 15'' + 02' 00'' -
12  Team Børkop Cykler-Giant 17h 54' 26'' + 02' 11'' -
13  Acrog-Tormans Balens BC 17h 54' 33'' + 02' 18'' -
14  Team Cycling Elite Copenhagen 17h 55' 20'' + 03' 05'' -
15  Czech Republic 17h 55' 35'' + 03' 20'' -
16  Lithuania 17h 56' 25'' + 04' 10'' -
17  Zuid-Holland 17h 56' 42'' + 04' 27'' -
18  Romania 17h 58' 13'' + 05' 58'' -
19  ALKS Stal-Ocetix-IGlotex Grudziadz 18h 05' 47'' + 13' 32'' -


© Wijnreder Media