Ronde des Vallées (2.1)

Favorites  (based on results and thereby collected WM points in the 365 days prior to the start of the race)

#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Cortjens, Ryan  Royal Cureghem Sportief.. 200
2 - 1 - - -
2  Thompson, Reuben  VS Vallette 166
- - - - - -
3  Tuuk, Axel van der  Spiderking - Soenens U1.. 133
- - - - - -
4  Sintmaartensdijk, Roe..  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 111
1 - - - - -
5  Kroon, Joris  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 90
- - - - - -
6  Cumenal, Lucas  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 70
- - - - - -
7  Krijnsen, Jelte  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 60
- - - - - -
"  Rome, Axel  Finistère 60
- - - - - -
9  Mijnsbergen, Thomas  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 36
- - - - - -
10  Del Grosso, Bodi  Spiderking - Soenens U1.. 30
- - - - - -
"  Phillippon, Elliot  Culture Vélo Look Racin.. 30
- - - - - -
12  Roesems, Siebe  Royal Cureghem Sportief.. 29
- - - - - -
13  Portsmouth, Tom  Spiderking - Soenens U1.. 25
- - - - - -
14  Vadic, Baptiste  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 24
- - - - - -
15  Vandenborre, Mathias  Spiderking - Soenens U1.. 20
- - - - - -
"  King, Aaron  Spokes Racing Team 20
- - - - - -
17  Gloesener, Jacques  Luxembourg 17
- - - - - -
18  Costiou, Ewen  Finistère 16
- - - - - -
"  Tulett, Ben  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 16
- - - - - -
20  Marthe, Nicolas  VC Ardennes 14
- - - - - -
21  D'Hervez, Thibault  Finistère 12
1 - - 1 - -
22  Jamin, Leo-Paul  UC Nantes Atlantique Ju.. 10
- - - - - -
23  McLain, Logan  Lux/Sideshow 9
- - - - - -
"  Tanguy, Maxan  Finistère 9
- - - - - -
"  Michotte, Joé  Luxembourg 9
- - - - - -
26  Wilshaus, Serginho  Wilton Cycling Team De .. 8
- - - - - -
27  Scott, Jared  Lux/Sideshow 7
2 - - - - 1
28  Kappel, Geert van  Wilton Cycling Team De .. 6
- - - - - -
"  Laurance, Axel  AC Lanester 56 6
- - - - - -
"  Gizardin-Pradeau, Ant..  Vendée la Roche sur Yon 6
- - - - - -
31  Bettendorff, Loïc  Luxembourg 5
- - - - - -
32  Neffgen, Tim  Royal Cureghem Sportief.. 2
- - - - - -
"  Lamperti, Gianni  Lux/Sideshow 2
1 - - - - -
"  Maclean, Logan  Spokes Racing Team 2
- - - - - -
35  Schaasberg, Daan  Forte Wielerzone Nederl.. -
- - - - - -
"  Guille, Lucas  UC Nantes Atlantique Ju.. -
- - - - - -
"  Chromy, Kyle  Lux/Sideshow -
- - - - - -
"  Texier, Mathieu  CD Haute Vienne -
- - - - - -
"  Aguillon, Tom  US Métro Transports -
- - - - - -
"  Travaille, Erwin  VC Pays de Loudéac -
- - - - - -
"  Charrier, Tom  UC Nantes Atlantique Ju.. -
- - - - - -
"  Van Cauter, Jarne  Royal Cureghem Sportief.. -
- - - - - -
"  Pozo, Asier  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa -
- - - - - -
"  Veen, Aldert van der  Forte Wielerzone Nederl.. -
- - - - - -
"  Meijdam, Sam  Wilton Cycling Team De .. -
- - - - - -
"  Hamelryckx, Tom  VC Ardennes -
- - - - - -
"  Boissou, Yannick  CR Nouvelle Aquitane -
- - - - - -
"  Mitchell, Adam  Spokes Racing Team -
- - - - - -
"  Marcerou, Nicola  Culture Vélo Look Racin.. -
- - - - - -
"  Baillargeat, Marin  CD Haute Vienne -
- - - - - -
"  Stevant, Malo  VC Pays de Loudéac -
- - - - - -
"  Le Berre, Mathis  Côtes d'Armor -
- - - - - -
"  Pedrault, Nathan  Veloce Vannetais Cyclisme -
- - - - - -
"  Cailleau, Taino  CR Nouvelle Aquitane -
- - - - - -
"  Smit, Erwin  Forte Wielerzone Nederl.. -
- - - - - -
"  Blatt, Pablo  Luxembourg -
- - - - - -
"  Dent, Alexander  Spokes Racing Team -
- - - - - -
"  Diaz, Alex  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa -
- - - - - -
"  Denoyette, Loic  Royal Cureghem Sportief.. -
- - - - - -
"  Bruijn, Tjalle de  District Oost -
- - - - - -
"  Goubeert, Theo  VC Ardennes -
- - - - - -
"  Lohuizen, Stijn van  Forte Wielerzone Nederl.. -
- - - - - -
"  Wood, George  Spokes Racing Team -
- - - - - -
"  Bregiere, Anthony  CR Nouvelle Aquitane -
- - - - - -
"  Terraube, Dorian  Culture Vélo Look Racin.. -
- - - - - -
"  Mahoudo, Nolann  VC Pays de Loudéac -
- - - - - -
"  Semperena, Telmo  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa -
- - - - - -
"  Ellermann, Leon  District Oost -
- - - - - -
"  Luijten, Noel  Wilton Cycling Team De .. -
- - - - - -
"  Callahan, Seth  Lux/Sideshow -
- - - - - -
"  Classen, Caleb  Lux/Sideshow -
- - - - - -
"  Veenhuis, Ole  Wilton Cycling Team De .. -
- - - - - -
"  Pavone, Gianni  Willebrord Wil Vooruit -
- - - - - -
"  Sardina, Mika  District Oost -
- - - - - -
"  Leboucher, Tom  Culture Vélo Look Racin.. -
- - - - - -
"  Valet, Hugo  CD Haute Vienne -
- - - - - -
"  Le Piouffe, Nathan  VC Pays de Loudéac -
- - - - - -
"  Boulais, Jules  Vendée la Roche sur Yon -
- - - - - -
"  Morice, Ludovic  Morbihan -
- - - - - -
"  Raats, Sven  Wilton Cycling Team De .. -
- - - - - -
"  Lebrun, Robin  VC Ardennes -
- - - - - -
"  Jentgen, Jerome  Luxembourg -
- - - - - -
"  Ruiz, Ibai  Gipuzkoa Selekzioa -
- - - - - -
"  Verriest, Noah  Royal Cureghem Sportief.. -
- - - - - -
"  Izerloo, Beau van  Forte Wielerzone Nederl.. -
- - - - - -
"  Lamberink, Steyn  District Oost -
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Thompson, Reuben  VS Vallette 50
- - - - - -
2  Roesems, Siebe  Royal Cureghem Sportief.. 16
- - - - - -
"  Sintmaartensdijk, Roe..  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 16
- - - - - -
4  Tanguy, Maxan  Finistère 4
- - - - - -
"  Mijnsbergen, Thomas  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 4
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Thompson, Reuben  VS Vallette 60
- - - - - -
2  Cortjens, Ryan  Royal Cureghem Sportief.. 50
- - 1 - - -
3  Kroon, Joris  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 10
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Sintmaartensdijk, Roe..  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 91
1 - - - - -
2  Cortjens, Ryan  Royal Cureghem Sportief.. 75
1 - 1 - - -
3  Rome, Axel  Finistère 60
- - - - - -
4  Kroon, Joris  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 50
- - - - - -
5  Cumenal, Lucas  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 40
- - - - - -
6  Tuuk, Axel van der  Spiderking - Soenens U1.. 32
- - - - - -
7  Mijnsbergen, Thomas  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 30
- - - - - -
"  Phillippon, Elliot  Culture Vélo Look Racin.. 30
- - - - - -
9  Gloesener, Jacques  Luxembourg 17
- - - - - -
10  Costiou, Ewen  Finistère 16
- - - - - -
11  D'Hervez, Thibault  Finistère 12
- - - 1 - -
12  Thompson, Reuben  VS Vallette 6
- - - - - -
"  Laurance, Axel  AC Lanester 56 6
- - - - - -
14  Tanguy, Maxan  Finistère 5
- - - - - -
15  Marthe, Nicolas  VC Ardennes 4
- - - - - -
16  Lamperti, Gianni  Lux/Sideshow 2
- - - - - -
"  Maclean, Logan  Spokes Racing Team 2
- - - - - -
"  Tulett, Ben  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2
- - - - - -
"  Neffgen, Tim  Royal Cureghem Sportief.. 2
- - - - - -
20  Roesems, Siebe  Royal Cureghem Sportief.. 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Cumenal, Lucas  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 30
- - - - - -
2  Vandenborre, Mathias  Spiderking - Soenens U1.. 20
- - - - - -
"  King, Aaron  Spokes Racing Team 20
- - - - - -
4  Michotte, Joé  Luxembourg 9
- - - - - -
5  Wilshaus, Serginho  Wilton Cycling Team De .. 8
- - - - - -
"  Vadic, Baptiste  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 8
- - - - - -
7  McLain, Logan  Lux/Sideshow 7
- - - - - -
8  Bettendorff, Loïc  Luxembourg 5
- - - - - -
9  Sintmaartensdijk, Roe..  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 4
- - - - - -
10  Mijnsbergen, Thomas  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Cortjens, Ryan  Royal Cureghem Sportief.. 75
1 - 1 - - -
2  Thompson, Reuben  VS Vallette 50
- - - - - -
3  Vadic, Baptiste  CR Nouvelle Aquitane 16
- - - - - -
4  Tuuk, Axel van der  Spiderking - Soenens U1.. 12
- - - - - -
"  Roesems, Siebe  Royal Cureghem Sportief.. 12
- - - - - -
6  Jamin, Leo-Paul  UC Nantes Atlantique Ju.. 10
- - - - - -
7  Scott, Jared  Lux/Sideshow 7
- - - - - 1
8  Gizardin-Pradeau, Ant..  Vendée la Roche sur Yon 6
- - - - - -
"  Kappel, Geert van  Wilton Cycling Team De .. 6
- - - - - -
10  McLain, Logan  Lux/Sideshow 2
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Tuuk, Axel van der  Spiderking - Soenens U1.. 89
- - - - - -
2  Krijnsen, Jelte  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 60
- - - - - -
3  Del Grosso, Bodi  Spiderking - Soenens U1.. 30
- - - - - -
"  Kroon, Joris  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 30
- - - - - -
5  Portsmouth, Tom  Spiderking - Soenens U1.. 25
- - - - - -
6  Tulett, Ben  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 14
- - - - - -
7  Marthe, Nicolas  VC Ardennes 10
- - - - - -


© Wijnreder Media