Axel - Axel (102.3 km)

Route

 20 May 2022
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Axel
 Finish  Axel
 Distance  102.3 km  (63.6 mi)
 Speed  44.667 km/h  (27.755 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Lysgaard, Boas (CEC) 2h 17' 12''
 Lysgaard, Boas (CEC) 20 points
 De Moyer, Kenay (ACR) 7 points
 De Schuytenee.. (ARJ) 2h 17' 21''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 98  Lysgaard, Boas 17  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. 2h 17' 25'' - 10'' 1 1 2 -
2 40  Pedersen, Henrik 17  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. + 00' 00'' - 06'' 2 2 - -
3 101  De Schuyteneer, Steffen 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 00' 00'' - 04'' 3 3 - 1
4 37  Storm, Theodor 17  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. + 00' 00'' 8 4 - 2
5 20  Michotte, Niels 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00' 00'' 5 5 3 -
6 1  Shmidt, Artem 18  Hot Tubes Team + 00' 00'' 9 6 - -
7 113  Vergouw, Julian 16  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 00' 00'' 10 7 - 3
8 69  Nakken, Tobias 17  Cannibal Team + 00' 00'' 7 8 5 -
9 12  De Clerck, Niels 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 00' 00'' 11 9 - -
10 107  Peters, Marvin 18  District Oost + 00' 00'' 12 10 - -
11 125  Vijfvinkel, Mika 16  Zuid - Oost Nederland + 00' 00'' 13 11 - 4
12 79  Van den Abeele, Thibo 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 00' 00'' 14 12 - 5
13 97  Tvergaard, Mikkel 18  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. + 00' 00'' 15 13 - -
14 19  Viardot, Matteo 16  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00' 00'' 16 14 - 6
15 102  Slaets, Yorick 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 00' 00'' 17 15 - -
16 167  Vandenberghe, Viktor 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. + 00' 00'' 18 16 - 7
17 41  Vliet, Michiel van van 18  JEGG-DJR Academy + 00' 00'' 19 17 - -
18 16  Lozouet, Léandre 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00' 00'' 20 18 - -
19 6  Askey, Ben 18  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. + 00' 00'' 21 19 - -
20 57  Tilgen, Tarin 17  Nordrhein Westfalen + 00' 00'' 22 20 - -
21 87  Granberg, Sander 17  WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen + 00' 00'' 23 - - -
22 136  Noorloos, Casper 18  Zuidwest Nederland + 00' 00'' 24 - - -
23 76  Koster, Bjorn 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
24 77  De Moyer, Kenay 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 00' 00'' 4 - 1 -
25 22  Duba, Maxime 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
26 27  Gysland, Sander 18  Region Sør + 00' 00'' 27 - - -
27 17  Barhoumi, Ilian 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00' 00'' 28 - - 8
28 56  Jochum, Ben 18  Nordrhein Westfalen + 00' 00'' 29 - - -
29 30  Stien, Sander 17  Region Sør + 00' 00'' 30 - 6 -
30 59  Leidert, Louis 17  Nordrhein Westfalen + 00' 00'' 31 - - 9
31 14  Bower, Lewis 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
32 90  Sandee, Diego 16  WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen + 00' 00'' 33 - - 10
33 78  Verhaegen, Xander 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 00' 00'' 34 - - -
34 168  Nuyens, Wies 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. + 00' 00'' 35 - - 11
35 99  Kongstad, Alfred 16  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. + 00' 00'' 36 - - 12
36 139  Lukeš, Jan 17  Zuidwest Nederland + 00' 00'' 37 - - -
37 93  Lugthart, Sjors 16  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 00'' 38 - - 13
38 71  Koning, Stef 18  Forte Wielerzone Nederland + 00' 00'' 6 - 4 -
39 35  Baldacci, Brandon 18  Z Junior Racing Team + 00' 00'' 39 - - -
40 92  Brand, Nick 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 00'' 40 - - -
41 43  Prins, Jari 17  JEGG-DJR Academy + 00' 00'' 41 - - -
42 146  Vriezen, Toinne 16  District Midden - Nederl.. + 00' 00'' 42 - - 14
43 165  Schröder, Jasper 17  Team Stadler Niedersachsen + 00' 00'' 43 - - -
44 3  August, Andrew 16  Hot Tubes Team + 00' 00'' 44 - - 15
45 141  Fiorin, Matteo 16  GB Junior Team + 00' 00'' 45 - - 16
46 65  Debucke, Senne 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 00' 00'' 46 - - -
47 81  Ven, Jarne van de van.. 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 00' 00'' 47 - - 17
48 72  Hamminga, Maarten 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland + 00' 00'' 48 - - -
49 34  Chamberlain, Jude 17  Z Junior Racing Team + 00' 00'' 49 - - -
50 68  Niemi, Tomas-Casimir 18  Cannibal Team + 00' 00'' 50 - - -
51 62  Bertels, Jasper 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 00' 00'' 51 - - -
52 44  Swart, Hidde 17  JEGG-DJR Academy + 00' 00'' 52 - - 18
53 137  Eijnden, Daan van den.. 18  Zuidwest Nederland + 00' 12'' 54 - - -
54 25  Meijer, Sal 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. + 00' 17'' 55 - - -
55 171  Herwaarden, Thom van .. 16  WV Schijndel + 00' 17'' 56 - - 19
56 108  Willemsen, Justus 18  District Oost + 00' 17'' 57 - - -
57 21  Schaper, Marijn 18  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. + 00' 17'' 58 - - -
58 105  Fjærli, Fredrik 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 00' 17'' 59 - - -
59 174  Linden, Sjoerd van de.. 16  WV Schijndel + 00' 17'' 60 - - 20
60 127  Hart, Justin de de 17  Gepla -Watersley U19 Team + 00' 17'' 61 - - -
61 166  Corsus, Yordi 16  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. + 00' 40'' 62 - - 21
62 169  Rommelaere, Iben 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. + 00' 52'' 63 - - -
63 84  Rees, Christiaan van .. 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 01' 00'' 64 - - 22
64 83  Poel, Tim van de van de 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 01' 04'' 65 - - 23
65 86  Rokven, Noël 18  WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen + 01' 18'' 53 - - -
66 51  Borremans, Tyson 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. + 02' 22'' 66 - - -
67 31  Moir, Calum 17  Z Junior Racing Team + 02' 22'' 67 - - 24
68 160  Bodet, Vincent 16  Team 31 Specialized U19 + 02' 22'' 68 - - 25
69 104  Van den Haute, Milan 16  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 02' 22'' 69 - - 26
70 96  Merlov, Ville 17  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. + 02' 22'' 70 - - 27
71 50  Kessler, Bruno 16  Germany + 02' 22'' 71 - - 28
72 32  Smith, William 18  Z Junior Racing Team + 02' 22'' 72 - - -
73 103  Van Gucht, Yoran 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 02' 22'' 73 - - -
74 9  Dekien, Jasper 18  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. + 02' 22'' 74 - - -
75 61  Baart, Thomas 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 02' 22'' 75 - - -
76 80  De Ceuster, Milan 16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 02' 25'' 76 - - 29
77 126  Brinkman, Niels 16  Gepla -Watersley U19 Team + 02' 27'' 77 - - 30
78 29  Sorbo, Halvor 17  Region Sør + 02' 45'' 78 - - -
79 60  Rottmann, Jonathan 18  Nordrhein Westfalen + 02' 46'' 79 - - -
80 58  Vortkamp, Clemens 18  Nordrhein Westfalen + 02' 46'' 80 - - -
81 158  Fabries, Hugo 16  Team 31 Specialized U19 + 02' 56'' 81 - - 31
82 91  Abma, Elmar 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 03' 59'' 82 - - -
83 39  Frydkjaer, Patrick 17  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. + 03' 59'' 83 - - 32
84 5  Parham, Darren 17  Hot Tubes Team + 03' 59'' 84 - - 33
85 162  Binder, Mortiz 16  Team Stadler Niedersachsen + 03' 59'' 85 - - 34
86 156  Lagrave, Dorian 17  Team 31 Specialized U19 + 03' 59'' 86 - - -
87 88  Vos, Mees de de 16  WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen + 03' 59'' 87 - - 35
88 38  Wulff, Noah 16  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. + 03' 59'' 88 - - 36
89 159  Giuliano, Dario 17  Team 31 Specialized U19 + 03' 59'' 89 - - 37
90 55  Scherrens, Lucas 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. + 03' 59'' 90 - - -
91 94  Klignet, Camiel 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 03' 59'' 91 - - 38
92 26  Pollen, Sebastian 17  Region Sør + 03' 59'' 92 - - -
93 118  Schmid, Miro 18  Switzerland + 04' 03'' 93 - - -
94 54  Desmet, Tyler 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. + 04' 03'' 94 - - -
95 63  De Vos, Seppe 16  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 04' 03'' 95 - - 39
96 7  Wika-Czarnowski, Dawid 16  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. + 04' 03'' 96 - - 40
97 8  Jowett, Lucas 17  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. + 04' 03'' 97 - - -
98 111  Duren, Mees van van 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 04' 03'' 98 - - -
99 100  Paarup, Jakob 16  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. + 04' 03'' 99 - - 41
100 36  Thomsen, Malthe 18  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. + 04' 03'' 100 - - -
101 106  Kranenburg, Joris 17  District Oost + 04' 03'' 101 - - -
102 15  Stephenson, Tom 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 04' 03'' 102 - - -
103 89  Zuidam, Bas van van 17  WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen + 04' 03'' 103 - - 42
104 129  Toussaint, Wouter 18  Gepla -Watersley U19 Team + 04' 03'' 104 - - -
105 73  Tintelen, Miguel van .. 18  Forte Wielerzone Nederland + 04' 03'' 105 - - -
106 42  Oord, Rowan van van 17  JEGG-DJR Academy + 04' 09'' 106 - - -
107 64  Hooftman, Ilan 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 04' 15'' 107 - - -
108 145  Grimod, Etienne 16  GB Junior Team + 04' 15'' 108 - - 43
109 45  Beurden, Niels 17  JEGG-DJR Academy + 04' 31'' 109 - - -
110 95  Bouma, Jelle 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 04' 39'' 110 - - -
111 48  Bengelsdorf, Lui 17  Germany + 04' 39'' 111 - - 44
112 75  Jurriaans, Daan 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland + 04' 39'' 112 - - 45
113 18  Delaunay, Estevan 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 04' 39'' 113 - - -
114 53  Craeynest, Tibe 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. + 04' 39'' 114 - - 46
115 123  Kortleve, Bart 17  Zuid - Oost Nederland + 04' 39'' 115 - - -
116 173  Kisters, Chris 16  WV Schijndel + 06' 32'' 116 - - 47
117 11  Pauwels, Thibaut 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 06' 32'' 117 - - -
118 47  Vogt, Jakob 16  Germany + 06' 32'' 118 - - 48
119 23  Raadgers, Revi 18  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. + 06' 32'' 119 - - -
120 114  Derogee, Mike 16  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 06' 32'' 120 - - 49
121 13  Verdonck, Wies 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 06' 32'' 121 - - -
122 74  Spijkstra, Timo 18  Forte Wielerzone Nederland + 06' 32'' 122 - - -
123 49  Reibsch, Jonas 17  Germany + 06' 32'' 123 - - 50
124 109  Mulder, Martijn 16  District Oost + 06' 32'' 124 - - 51
125 10  Goossens, Nicholas 17  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. + 06' 32'' 125 - - -
126 155  Vandenbussche, Loic 17  VZW WP De Molenspurters .. + 06' 32'' 126 - - -
127 110  Kiers, Anne 17  District Oost + 06' 35'' 127 - - -
128 112  Hutzezon, Sam 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 06' 35'' 128 - - -
129 115  Nicolai, Tygo 17  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 06' 35'' 129 - - -
130 70  Aus, Aaron 18  Cannibal Team + 06' 35'' 130 - - -
131 119  Vouilloz, Mathis 17  Switzerland + 06' 38'' 131 - - -
132 131  Gaffney, Keir 17  Spokes Racing Team + 06' 39'' 132 - - -
133 135  McConville, Cormac 17  Spokes Racing Team + 06' 42'' 133 - - 52
134 142  Lazzarin, Federico 17  GB Junior Team + 06' 42'' 134 - - -
135 153  Achter, Jelle van van 18  VZW WP De Molenspurters .. + 07' 28'' 135 - - -
136 172  Uptegrove, Ed 16  WV Schijndel + 08' 26'' 136 - - 53
137 24  Oosterveld, Stijn 16  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. + 08' 29'' 137 - - 54
138 85  Lee, Changseok 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 08' 31'' 138 - - 55
139 147  Gent, Christian van van 16  District Midden - Nederl.. + 08' 33'' 139 - - 56
140 67  Ronning, Casper 18  Cannibal Team + 08' 33'' 140 - - -
141 120  Walter, Filippo 16  Switzerland + 08' 33'' 141 - - 57
142 116  Caruso, Francesco 17  Switzerland + 08' 33'' 142 - - 58
143 28  Sandstad, Halvor 17  Region Sør + 08' 33'' 143 - - 59
144 161  Balgenorth, Noah 17  Team Stadler Niedersachsen + 08' 33'' 145 - - -
145 170  Heirbaut, Toon 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. + 08' 33'' 146 - - 60
146 152  Baert, Mathis 18  VZW WP De Molenspurters .. + 08' 33'' 147 - - -
147 149  Broere, Gijs 16  District Midden - Nederl.. + 08' 46'' 148 - - 61
148 117  Poot, Mats 16  Switzerland + 09' 01'' 149 - - 62
149 163  Czorny, Tom 17  Team Stadler Niedersachsen + 09' 01'' 150 - - -
150 140  Van Gysel, Tycho 18  Zuidwest Nederland + 09' 02'' 151 - - -
151 138  Oirschot, Daan van van 18  Zuidwest Nederland + 09' 05'' 152 - - -
152 122  Segers, Thorben 17  Zuid - Oost Nederland + 10' 53'' 153 - - -
153 164  Lehmeier, Tom Luis 17  Team Stadler Niedersachsen + 12' 56'' - - - -
154 52  Broekaert, Jelle 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. + 12' 56'' - - - -
155 143  Borello, Filippo 18  GB Junior Team + 13' 48'' - - - -
156 82  Jonge, Sam de de 18  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 14' 56'' - - - -
157 134  Thomson, Jamie 17  Spokes Racing Team + 15' 44'' - - - -
158 144  Grosso, Matteo 16  GB Junior Team + 16' 25'' - - - -
DNF 2  Smith, Brockton 17  Hot Tubes Team 144
DNF 4  Weaver, Graham 17  Hot Tubes Team
DNF 33  Carey, Arlo 17  Z Junior Racing Team
DNF 46  Zippan, Nicolas 18  Germany
DNF 66  Whitcher, Jamie 17  Cannibal Team
DNF 121  Harten, Jari van van 18  Zuid - Oost Nederland
DNF 124  Hornman, Thomas 17  Zuid - Oost Nederland
DNF 130  Veenings, Pepijn 18  Gepla -Watersley U19 Team
DNF 132  Wisdish, Thomas 17  Spokes Racing Team
DNF 133  Baillie, Alasdair 16  Spokes Racing Team
DNF 148  Roks, Jelle 16  District Midden - Nederl..
DNF 150  Nijdam, Kristoff 16  District Midden - Nederl..
DNF 151  Ardeel, Lennert 17  VZW WP De Molenspurters ..
DNF 154  Deroo, Korneel 16  VZW WP De Molenspurters ..
DNF 157  Festino, Kylian 17  Team 31 Specialized U19
DNF 175  Hooiveld, Siemen 16  WV Schijndel
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 6h 52' 15'' 37
5 20  Michotte, Niels 18 2h 17' 25''
14 19  Viardot, Matteo 16 2h 17' 25''
18 16  Lozouet, Léandre 17 2h 17' 25''
2  Team Bach Advokater - FRB Op.. 6h 52' 15'' 49
1 98  Lysgaard, Boas 17 2h 17' 25''
13 97  Tvergaard, Mikkel 18 2h 17' 25''
35 99  Kongstad, Alfred 16 2h 17' 25''
3  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 6h 52' 15'' 59
12 79  Van den Abeele, Thibo 17 2h 17' 25''
23 76  Koster, Bjorn 18 2h 17' 25''
24 77  De Moyer, Kenay 17 2h 17' 25''
4  Nordrhein Westfalen 6h 52' 15'' 78
20 57  Tilgen, Tarin 17 2h 17' 25''
28 56  Jochum, Ben 18 2h 17' 25''
30 59  Leidert, Louis 17 2h 17' 25''
5  JEGG-DJR Academy 6h 52' 15'' 110
17 41  Vliet, Michiel van 18 2h 17' 25''
41 43  Prins, Jari 17 2h 17' 25''
52 44  Swart, Hidde 17 2h 17' 25''
6  Zuidwest Nederland 6h 52' 27'' 111
22 136  Noorloos, Casper 18 2h 17' 25''
36 139  Lukeš, Jan 17 2h 17' 25''
53 137  Eijnden, Daan van den 18 2h 17' 37''
7  Avia - Rudyco - Janatrans Cy.. 6h 52' 32'' 76
3 101  De Schuyteneer, Steffen 17 2h 17' 25''
15 102  Slaets, Yorick 18 2h 17' 25''
58 105  Fjærli, Fredrik 17 2h 17' 42''
8  Streetjump - Forte Developme.. 6h 52' 49'' 136
25 22  Duba, Maxime 17 2h 17' 25''
54 25  Meijer, Sal 17 2h 17' 42''
57 21  Schaper, Marijn 18 2h 17' 42''
9  Bert Containers - Pauwels Sa.. 6h 52' 55'' 111
16 167  Vandenberghe, Viktor 17 2h 17' 25''
34 168  Nuyens, Wies 17 2h 17' 25''
61 166  Corsus, Yordi 16 2h 18' 05''
10  WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen 6h 53' 33'' 118
21 87  Granberg, Sander 17 2h 17' 25''
32 90  Sandee, Diego 16 2h 17' 25''
65 86  Rokven, Noël 18 2h 18' 43''
11  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 6h 54' 19'' 174
47 81  Ven, Jarne van de 16 2h 17' 25''
63 84  Rees, Christiaan van 17 2h 18' 25''
64 83  Poel, Tim van de 17 2h 18' 29''
12  Z Junior Racing Team 6h 54' 37'' 155
39 35  Baldacci, Brandon 18 2h 17' 25''
49 34  Chamberlain, Jude 17 2h 17' 25''
67 31  Moir, Calum 17 2h 19' 47''
13  Van Moer Logistics Cycling T.. 6h 54' 37'' 172
46 65  Debucke, Senne 18 2h 17' 25''
51 62  Bertels, Jasper 17 2h 17' 25''
75 61  Baart, Thomas 17 2h 19' 47''
14  Region Sør 6h 55' 00'' 133
26 27  Gysland, Sander 18 2h 17' 25''
29 30  Stien, Sander 17 2h 17' 25''
78 29  Sorbo, Halvor 17 2h 20' 10''
15  Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde 6h 56' 14'' 89
2 40  Pedersen, Henrik 17 2h 17' 25''
4 37  Storm, Theodor 17 2h 17' 25''
83 39  Frydkjaer, Patrick 17 2h 21' 24''
16  Hot Tubes Team 6h 56' 14'' 134
6 1  Shmidt, Artem 18 2h 17' 25''
44 3  August, Andrew 16 2h 17' 25''
84 5  Parham, Darren 17 2h 21' 24''
17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 6h 56' 14'' 159
37 93  Lugthart, Sjors 16 2h 17' 25''
40 92  Brand, Nick 18 2h 17' 25''
82 91  Abma, Elmar 18 2h 21' 24''
18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 6h 56' 18'' 142
9 12  De Clerck, Niels 17 2h 17' 25''
31 14  Bower, Lewis 17 2h 17' 25''
102 15  Stephenson, Tom 17 2h 21' 28''
19  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 6h 56' 18'' 191
38 71  Koning, Stef 18 2h 17' 25''
48 72  Hamminga, Maarten 17 2h 17' 25''
105 73  Tintelen, Miguel van 18 2h 21' 28''
20  District Oost 6h 56' 35'' 167
10 107  Peters, Marvin 18 2h 17' 25''
56 108  Willemsen, Justus 18 2h 17' 42''
101 106  Kranenburg, Joris 17 2h 21' 28''
21  Flanderscolor - Galloo Team 6h 58' 40'' 189
19 6  Askey, Ben 18 2h 17' 25''
74 9  Dekien, Jasper 18 2h 19' 47''
96 7  Wika-Czarnowski, Dawid 16 2h 21' 28''
22  Cannibal Team 6h 58' 50'' 188
8 69  Nakken, Tobias 17 2h 17' 25''
50 68  Niemi, Tomas-Casimir 18 2h 17' 25''
130 70  Aus, Aaron 18 2h 24' 00''
23  Gepla -Watersley U19 Team 6h 59' 02'' 241
60 127  Hart, Justin de 17 2h 17' 42''
77 126  Brinkman, Niels 16 2h 19' 52''
104 129  Toussaint, Wouter 18 2h 21' 28''
24  WV Schijndel 6h 59' 21'' 230
55 171  Herwaarden, Thom van 16 2h 17' 42''
59 174  Linden, Sjoerd van der 16 2h 17' 42''
116 173  Kisters, Chris 16 2h 23' 57''
25  Team 31 Specialized U19 7h 01' 32'' 235
68 160  Bodet, Vincent 16 2h 19' 47''
81 158  Fabries, Hugo 16 2h 20' 21''
86 156  Lagrave, Dorian 17 2h 21' 24''
26  Wielerclub Onder Ons - Parik.. 7h 02' 39'' 250
66 51  Borremans, Tyson 18 2h 19' 47''
90 55  Scherrens, Lucas 17 2h 21' 24''
94 54  Desmet, Tyler 18 2h 21' 28''
27  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amsterdam.. 7h 02' 50'' 225
7 113  Vergouw, Julian 16 2h 17' 25''
98 111  Duren, Mees van 18 2h 21' 28''
120 114  Derogee, Mike 16 2h 23' 57''
28  GB Junior Team 7h 03' 12'' 287
45 141  Fiorin, Matteo 16 2h 17' 25''
108 145  Grimod, Etienne 16 2h 21' 40''
134 142  Lazzarin, Federico 17 2h 24' 07''
29  Team Stadler Niedersachsen 7h 04' 47'' 272
43 165  Schröder, Jasper 17 2h 17' 25''
85 162  Binder, Mortiz 16 2h 21' 24''
144 161  Balgenorth, Noah 17 2h 25' 58''
30  Germany 7h 05' 48'' 300
71 50  Kessler, Bruno 16 2h 19' 47''
111 48  Bengelsdorf, Lui 17 2h 22' 04''
118 47  Vogt, Jakob 16 2h 23' 57''
31  Zuid - Oost Nederland 7h 07' 47'' 278
11 125  Vijfvinkel, Mika 16 2h 17' 25''
115 123  Kortleve, Bart 17 2h 22' 04''
152 122  Segers, Thorben 17 2h 28' 18''
32  District Midden - Nederland 7h 09' 34'' 328
42 146  Vriezen, Toinne 16 2h 17' 25''
139 147  Gent, Christian van 16 2h 25' 58''
147 149  Broere, Gijs 16 2h 26' 11''
33  Switzerland 7h 11' 29'' 365
93 118  Schmid, Miro 18 2h 21' 28''
131 119  Vouilloz, Mathis 17 2h 24' 03''
141 120  Walter, Filippo 16 2h 25' 58''
34  VZW WP De Molenspurters Meul.. 7h 14' 48'' 407
126 155  Vandenbussche, Loic 17 2h 23' 57''
135 153  Achter, Jelle van 18 2h 24' 53''
146 152  Baert, Mathis 18 2h 25' 58''
35  Spokes Racing Team 7h 21' 20'' 422
132 131  Gaffney, Keir 17 2h 24' 04''
133 135  McConville, Cormac 17 2h 24' 07''
157 134  Thomson, Jamie 17 2h 33' 09''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 98  Lysgaard, Boas 17  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. 2h 17' 12''
2 40  Pedersen, Henrik 17  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 2h 17' 19'' + 00' 07''
3 101  De Schuyteneer, Steffen 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 2h 17' 21'' + 00' 09''
4 77  De Moyer, Kenay 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 2h 17' 21'' + 00' 09''
5 20  Michotte, Niels 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 2h 17' 23'' + 00' 11''
6 71  Koning, Stef 18  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 2h 17' 23'' + 00' 11''
7 69  Nakken, Tobias 17  Cannibal Team 2h 17' 24'' + 00' 12''
8 37  Storm, Theodor 17  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 2h 17' 25'' + 00' 13''
9 1  Shmidt, Artem 18  Hot Tubes Team 2h 17' 25'' + 00' 13''
10 113  Vergouw, Julian 16  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 2h 17' 25'' + 00' 13''
11 12  De Clerck, Niels 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 2h 17' 25'' + 00' 13''
12 107  Peters, Marvin 18  District Oost 2h 17' 25'' + 00' 13''
13 125  Vijfvinkel, Mika 16  Zuid - Oost Nederland 2h 17' 25'' + 00' 13''
14 79  Van den Abeele, Thibo 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 2h 17' 25'' + 00' 13''
15 97  Tvergaard, Mikkel 18  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. 2h 17' 25'' + 00' 13''
16 19  Viardot, Matteo 16  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 2h 17' 25'' + 00' 13''
17 102  Slaets, Yorick 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 2h 17' 25'' + 00' 13''
18 167  Vandenberghe, Viktor 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 2h 17' 25'' + 00' 13''
19 41  Vliet, Michiel van 18  JEGG-DJR Academy 2h 17' 25'' + 00' 13''
20 16  Lozouet, Léandre 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 2h 17' 25'' + 00' 13''
21 6  Askey, Ben 18  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 2h 17' 25'' + 00' 13''
22 57  Tilgen, Tarin 17  Nordrhein Westfalen 2h 17' 25'' + 00' 13''
23 87  Granberg, Sander 17  WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen 2h 17' 25'' + 00' 13''
24 136  Noorloos, Casper 18  Zuidwest Nederland 2h 17' 25'' + 00' 13''
25 76  Koster, Bjorn 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 2h 17' 25'' + 00' 13''
26 22  Duba, Maxime 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 2h 17' 25'' + 00' 13''
27 27  Gysland, Sander 18  Region Sør 2h 17' 25'' + 00' 13''
28 17  Barhoumi, Ilian 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 2h 17' 25'' + 00' 13''
29 56  Jochum, Ben 18  Nordrhein Westfalen 2h 17' 25'' + 00' 13''
30 30  Stien, Sander 17  Region Sør 2h 17' 25'' + 00' 13''
31 59  Leidert, Louis 17  Nordrhein Westfalen 2h 17' 25'' + 00' 13''
32 14  Bower, Lewis 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 2h 17' 25'' + 00' 13''
33 90  Sandee, Diego 16  WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen 2h 17' 25'' + 00' 13''
34 78  Verhaegen, Xander 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 2h 17' 25'' + 00' 13''
35 168  Nuyens, Wies 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 2h 17' 25'' + 00' 13''
36 99  Kongstad, Alfred 16  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. 2h 17' 25'' + 00' 13''
37 139  Lukeš, Jan 17  Zuidwest Nederland 2h 17' 25'' + 00' 13''
38 93  Lugthart, Sjors 16  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 17' 25'' + 00' 13''
39 35  Baldacci, Brandon 18  Z Junior Racing Team 2h 17' 25'' + 00' 13''
40 92  Brand, Nick 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 17' 25'' + 00' 13''
41 43  Prins, Jari 17  JEGG-DJR Academy 2h 17' 25'' + 00' 13''
42 146  Vriezen, Toinne 16  District Midden - Nederl.. 2h 17' 25'' + 00' 13''
43 165  Schröder, Jasper 17  Team Stadler Niedersachsen 2h 17' 25'' + 00' 13''
44 3  August, Andrew 16  Hot Tubes Team 2h 17' 25'' + 00' 13''
45 141  Fiorin, Matteo 16  GB Junior Team 2h 17' 25'' + 00' 13''
46 65  Debucke, Senne 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 17' 25'' + 00' 13''
47 81  Ven, Jarne van de 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 2h 17' 25'' + 00' 13''
48 72  Hamminga, Maarten 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 2h 17' 25'' + 00' 13''
49 34  Chamberlain, Jude 17  Z Junior Racing Team 2h 17' 25'' + 00' 13''
50 68  Niemi, Tomas-Casimir 18  Cannibal Team 2h 17' 25'' + 00' 13''
51 62  Bertels, Jasper 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 17' 25'' + 00' 13''
52 44  Swart, Hidde 17  JEGG-DJR Academy 2h 17' 25'' + 00' 13''
53 86  Rokven, Noël 18  WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen 2h 17' 25'' + 00' 13''
54 137  Eijnden, Daan van den 18  Zuidwest Nederland 2h 17' 37'' + 00' 25''
55 25  Meijer, Sal 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 2h 17' 42'' + 00' 30''
56 171  Herwaarden, Thom van 16  WV Schijndel 2h 17' 42'' + 00' 30''
57 108  Willemsen, Justus 18  District Oost 2h 17' 42'' + 00' 30''
58 21  Schaper, Marijn 18  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 2h 17' 42'' + 00' 30''
59 105  Fjærli, Fredrik 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 2h 17' 42'' + 00' 30''
60 174  Linden, Sjoerd van der 16  WV Schijndel 2h 17' 42'' + 00' 30''
61 127  Hart, Justin de 17  Gepla -Watersley U19 Team 2h 17' 42'' + 00' 30''
62 166  Corsus, Yordi 16  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 2h 18' 05'' + 00' 53''
63 169  Rommelaere, Iben 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 2h 18' 17'' + 01' 05''
64 84  Rees, Christiaan van 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 2h 18' 25'' + 01' 13''
65 83  Poel, Tim van de 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 2h 18' 29'' + 01' 17''
66 51  Borremans, Tyson 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 2h 19' 47'' + 02' 35''
67 31  Moir, Calum 17  Z Junior Racing Team 2h 19' 47'' + 02' 35''
68 160  Bodet, Vincent 16  Team 31 Specialized U19 2h 19' 47'' + 02' 35''
69 104  Van den Haute, Milan 16  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 2h 19' 47'' + 02' 35''
70 96  Merlov, Ville 17  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. 2h 19' 47'' + 02' 35''
71 50  Kessler, Bruno 16  Germany 2h 19' 47'' + 02' 35''
72 32  Smith, William 18  Z Junior Racing Team 2h 19' 47'' + 02' 35''
73 103  Van Gucht, Yoran 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 2h 19' 47'' + 02' 35''
74 9  Dekien, Jasper 18  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 2h 19' 47'' + 02' 35''
75 61  Baart, Thomas 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 19' 47'' + 02' 35''
76 80  De Ceuster, Milan 16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 2h 19' 50'' + 02' 38''
77 126  Brinkman, Niels 16  Gepla -Watersley U19 Team 2h 19' 52'' + 02' 40''
78 29  Sorbo, Halvor 17  Region Sør 2h 20' 10'' + 02' 58''
79 60  Rottmann, Jonathan 18  Nordrhein Westfalen 2h 20' 11'' + 02' 59''
80 58  Vortkamp, Clemens 18  Nordrhein Westfalen 2h 20' 11'' + 02' 59''
81 158  Fabries, Hugo 16  Team 31 Specialized U19 2h 20' 21'' + 03' 09''
82 91  Abma, Elmar 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 21' 24'' + 04' 12''
83 39  Frydkjaer, Patrick 17  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 2h 21' 24'' + 04' 12''
84 5  Parham, Darren 17  Hot Tubes Team 2h 21' 24'' + 04' 12''
85 162  Binder, Mortiz 16  Team Stadler Niedersachsen 2h 21' 24'' + 04' 12''
86 156  Lagrave, Dorian 17  Team 31 Specialized U19 2h 21' 24'' + 04' 12''
87 88  Vos, Mees de 16  WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen 2h 21' 24'' + 04' 12''
88 38  Wulff, Noah 16  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 2h 21' 24'' + 04' 12''
89 159  Giuliano, Dario 17  Team 31 Specialized U19 2h 21' 24'' + 04' 12''
90 55  Scherrens, Lucas 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 2h 21' 24'' + 04' 12''
91 94  Klignet, Camiel 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 21' 24'' + 04' 12''
92 26  Pollen, Sebastian 17  Region Sør 2h 21' 24'' + 04' 12''
93 118  Schmid, Miro 18  Switzerland 2h 21' 28'' + 04' 16''
94 54  Desmet, Tyler 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 2h 21' 28'' + 04' 16''
95 63  De Vos, Seppe 16  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 21' 28'' + 04' 16''
96 7  Wika-Czarnowski, Dawid 16  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 2h 21' 28'' + 04' 16''
97 8  Jowett, Lucas 17  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 2h 21' 28'' + 04' 16''
98 111  Duren, Mees van 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 2h 21' 28'' + 04' 16''
99 100  Paarup, Jakob 16  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. 2h 21' 28'' + 04' 16''
100 36  Thomsen, Malthe 18  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 2h 21' 28'' + 04' 16''
101 106  Kranenburg, Joris 17  District Oost 2h 21' 28'' + 04' 16''
102 15  Stephenson, Tom 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 2h 21' 28'' + 04' 16''
103 89  Zuidam, Bas van 17  WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen 2h 21' 28'' + 04' 16''
104 129  Toussaint, Wouter 18  Gepla -Watersley U19 Team 2h 21' 28'' + 04' 16''
105 73  Tintelen, Miguel van 18  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 2h 21' 28'' + 04' 16''
106 42  Oord, Rowan van 17  JEGG-DJR Academy 2h 21' 34'' + 04' 22''
107 64  Hooftman, Ilan 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 21' 40'' + 04' 28''
108 145  Grimod, Etienne 16  GB Junior Team 2h 21' 40'' + 04' 28''
109 45  Beurden, Niels 17  JEGG-DJR Academy 2h 21' 56'' + 04' 44''
110 95  Bouma, Jelle 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 22' 04'' + 04' 52''
111 48  Bengelsdorf, Lui 17  Germany 2h 22' 04'' + 04' 52''
112 75  Jurriaans, Daan 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 2h 22' 04'' + 04' 52''
113 18  Delaunay, Estevan 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 2h 22' 04'' + 04' 52''
114 53  Craeynest, Tibe 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 2h 22' 04'' + 04' 52''
115 123  Kortleve, Bart 17  Zuid - Oost Nederland 2h 22' 04'' + 04' 52''
116 173  Kisters, Chris 16  WV Schijndel 2h 23' 57'' + 06' 45''
117 11  Pauwels, Thibaut 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 2h 23' 57'' + 06' 45''
118 47  Vogt, Jakob 16  Germany 2h 23' 57'' + 06' 45''
119 23  Raadgers, Revi 18  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 2h 23' 57'' + 06' 45''
120 114  Derogee, Mike 16  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 2h 23' 57'' + 06' 45''
121 13  Verdonck, Wies 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 2h 23' 57'' + 06' 45''
122 74  Spijkstra, Timo 18  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 2h 23' 57'' + 06' 45''
123 49  Reibsch, Jonas 17  Germany 2h 23' 57'' + 06' 45''
124 109  Mulder, Martijn 16  District Oost 2h 23' 57'' + 06' 45''
125 10  Goossens, Nicholas 17  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 2h 23' 57'' + 06' 45''
126 155  Vandenbussche, Loic 17  VZW WP De Molenspurters .. 2h 23' 57'' + 06' 45''
127 110  Kiers, Anne 17  District Oost 2h 24' 00'' + 06' 48''
128 112  Hutzezon, Sam 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 2h 24' 00'' + 06' 48''
129 115  Nicolai, Tygo 17  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 2h 24' 00'' + 06' 48''
130 70  Aus, Aaron 18  Cannibal Team 2h 24' 00'' + 06' 48''
131 119  Vouilloz, Mathis 17  Switzerland 2h 24' 03'' + 06' 51''
132 131  Gaffney, Keir 17  Spokes Racing Team 2h 24' 04'' + 06' 52''
133 135  McConville, Cormac 17  Spokes Racing Team 2h 24' 07'' + 06' 55''
134 142  Lazzarin, Federico 17  GB Junior Team 2h 24' 07'' + 06' 55''
135 153  Achter, Jelle van 18  VZW WP De Molenspurters .. 2h 24' 53'' + 07' 41''
136 172  Uptegrove, Ed 16  WV Schijndel 2h 25' 51'' + 08' 39''
137 24  Oosterveld, Stijn 16  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 2h 25' 54'' + 08' 42''
138 85  Lee, Changseok 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 2h 25' 56'' + 08' 44''
139 147  Gent, Christian van 16  District Midden - Nederl.. 2h 25' 58'' + 08' 46''
140 67  Ronning, Casper 18  Cannibal Team 2h 25' 58'' + 08' 46''
141 120  Walter, Filippo 16  Switzerland 2h 25' 58'' + 08' 46''
142 116  Caruso, Francesco 17  Switzerland 2h 25' 58'' + 08' 46''
143 28  Sandstad, Halvor 17  Region Sør 2h 25' 58'' + 08' 46''
144 2  Smith, Brockton 17  Hot Tubes Team 2h 25' 58'' + 08' 46''
145 161  Balgenorth, Noah 17  Team Stadler Niedersachsen 2h 25' 58'' + 08' 46''
146 170  Heirbaut, Toon 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 2h 25' 58'' + 08' 46''
147 152  Baert, Mathis 18  VZW WP De Molenspurters .. 2h 25' 58'' + 08' 46''
148 149  Broere, Gijs 16  District Midden - Nederl.. 2h 26' 11'' + 08' 59''
149 117  Poot, Mats 16  Switzerland 2h 26' 26'' + 09' 14''
150 163  Czorny, Tom 17  Team Stadler Niedersachsen 2h 26' 26'' + 09' 14''
151 140  Van Gysel, Tycho 18  Zuidwest Nederland 2h 26' 27'' + 09' 15''
152 138  Oirschot, Daan van 18  Zuidwest Nederland 2h 26' 30'' + 09' 18''
153 122  Segers, Thorben 17  Zuid - Oost Nederland 2h 28' 18'' + 11' 06''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 98  Lysgaard, Boas 17  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. 20 pts
2 40  Pedersen, Henrik 17  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 19 pts -1 pts
3 101  De Schuyteneer, Steffen 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 18 pts -2 pts
4 37  Storm, Theodor 17  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 17 pts -3 pts
5 20  Michotte, Niels 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 16 pts -4 pts
6 1  Shmidt, Artem 18  Hot Tubes Team 15 pts -5 pts
7 113  Vergouw, Julian 16  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 14 pts -6 pts
8 69  Nakken, Tobias 17  Cannibal Team 13 pts -7 pts
9 12  De Clerck, Niels 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 12 pts -8 pts
10 107  Peters, Marvin 18  District Oost 11 pts -9 pts
11 125  Vijfvinkel, Mika 16  Zuid - Oost Nederland 10 pts -10 pts
12 79  Van den Abeele, Thibo 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 9 pts -11 pts
13 97  Tvergaard, Mikkel 18  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. 8 pts -12 pts
14 19  Viardot, Matteo 16  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 7 pts -13 pts
15 102  Slaets, Yorick 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 6 pts -14 pts
16 167  Vandenberghe, Viktor 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 5 pts -15 pts
17 41  Vliet, Michiel van 18  JEGG-DJR Academy 4 pts -16 pts
18 16  Lozouet, Léandre 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 3 pts -17 pts
19 6  Askey, Ben 18  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 2 pts -18 pts
20 57  Tilgen, Tarin 17  Nordrhein Westfalen 1 pts -19 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 77  De Moyer, Kenay 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 7 pts
2 98  Lysgaard, Boas 17  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. 5 pts -2 pts
3 20  Michotte, Niels 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 4 pts -3 pts
4 71  Koning, Stef 18  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 3 pts -4 pts
5 69  Nakken, Tobias 17  Cannibal Team 2 pts -5 pts
6 30  Stien, Sander 17  Region Sør 1 pts -6 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 101  De Schuyteneer, Steffen 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 2h 17' 21''
2 37  Storm, Theodor 17  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 2h 17' 25'' + 00' 04''
3 113  Vergouw, Julian 16  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 2h 17' 25'' + 00' 04''
4 125  Vijfvinkel, Mika 16  Zuid - Oost Nederland 2h 17' 25'' + 00' 04''
5 79  Van den Abeele, Thibo 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 2h 17' 25'' + 00' 04''
6 19  Viardot, Matteo 16  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 2h 17' 25'' + 00' 04''
7 167  Vandenberghe, Viktor 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 2h 17' 25'' + 00' 04''
8 17  Barhoumi, Ilian 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 2h 17' 25'' + 00' 04''
9 59  Leidert, Louis 17  Nordrhein Westfalen 2h 17' 25'' + 00' 04''
10 90  Sandee, Diego 16  WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen 2h 17' 25'' + 00' 04''
11 168  Nuyens, Wies 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 2h 17' 25'' + 00' 04''
12 99  Kongstad, Alfred 16  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. 2h 17' 25'' + 00' 04''
13 93  Lugthart, Sjors 16  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 17' 25'' + 00' 04''
14 146  Vriezen, Toinne 16  District Midden - Nederl.. 2h 17' 25'' + 00' 04''
15 3  August, Andrew 16  Hot Tubes Team 2h 17' 25'' + 00' 04''
16 141  Fiorin, Matteo 16  GB Junior Team 2h 17' 25'' + 00' 04''
17 81  Ven, Jarne van de 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 2h 17' 25'' + 00' 04''
18 44  Swart, Hidde 17  JEGG-DJR Academy 2h 17' 25'' + 00' 04''
19 171  Herwaarden, Thom van 16  WV Schijndel 2h 17' 42'' + 00' 21''
20 174  Linden, Sjoerd van der 16  WV Schijndel 2h 17' 42'' + 00' 21''
21 166  Corsus, Yordi 16  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 2h 18' 05'' + 00' 44''
22 84  Rees, Christiaan van 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 2h 18' 25'' + 01' 04''
23 83  Poel, Tim van de 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 2h 18' 29'' + 01' 08''
24 31  Moir, Calum 17  Z Junior Racing Team 2h 19' 47'' + 02' 26''
25 160  Bodet, Vincent 16  Team 31 Specialized U19 2h 19' 47'' + 02' 26''
26 104  Van den Haute, Milan 16  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 2h 19' 47'' + 02' 26''
27 96  Merlov, Ville 17  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. 2h 19' 47'' + 02' 26''
28 50  Kessler, Bruno 16  Germany 2h 19' 47'' + 02' 26''
29 80  De Ceuster, Milan 16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 2h 19' 50'' + 02' 29''
30 126  Brinkman, Niels 16  Gepla -Watersley U19 Team 2h 19' 52'' + 02' 31''
31 158  Fabries, Hugo 16  Team 31 Specialized U19 2h 20' 21'' + 03' 00''
32 39  Frydkjaer, Patrick 17  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 2h 21' 24'' + 04' 03''
33 5  Parham, Darren 17  Hot Tubes Team 2h 21' 24'' + 04' 03''
34 162  Binder, Mortiz 16  Team Stadler Niedersachsen 2h 21' 24'' + 04' 03''
35 88  Vos, Mees de 16  WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen 2h 21' 24'' + 04' 03''
36 38  Wulff, Noah 16  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 2h 21' 24'' + 04' 03''
37 159  Giuliano, Dario 17  Team 31 Specialized U19 2h 21' 24'' + 04' 03''
38 94  Klignet, Camiel 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 21' 24'' + 04' 03''
39 63  De Vos, Seppe 16  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 21' 28'' + 04' 07''
40 7  Wika-Czarnowski, Dawid 16  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 2h 21' 28'' + 04' 07''
41 100  Paarup, Jakob 16  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. 2h 21' 28'' + 04' 07''
42 89  Zuidam, Bas van 17  WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen 2h 21' 28'' + 04' 07''
43 145  Grimod, Etienne 16  GB Junior Team 2h 21' 40'' + 04' 19''
44 48  Bengelsdorf, Lui 17  Germany 2h 22' 04'' + 04' 43''
45 75  Jurriaans, Daan 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 2h 22' 04'' + 04' 43''
46 53  Craeynest, Tibe 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 2h 22' 04'' + 04' 43''
47 173  Kisters, Chris 16  WV Schijndel 2h 23' 57'' + 06' 36''
48 47  Vogt, Jakob 16  Germany 2h 23' 57'' + 06' 36''
49 114  Derogee, Mike 16  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 2h 23' 57'' + 06' 36''
50 49  Reibsch, Jonas 17  Germany 2h 23' 57'' + 06' 36''
51 109  Mulder, Martijn 16  District Oost 2h 23' 57'' + 06' 36''
52 135  McConville, Cormac 17  Spokes Racing Team 2h 24' 07'' + 06' 46''
53 172  Uptegrove, Ed 16  WV Schijndel 2h 25' 51'' + 08' 30''
54 24  Oosterveld, Stijn 16  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 2h 25' 54'' + 08' 33''
55 85  Lee, Changseok 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 2h 25' 56'' + 08' 35''
56 147  Gent, Christian van 16  District Midden - Nederl.. 2h 25' 58'' + 08' 37''
57 120  Walter, Filippo 16  Switzerland 2h 25' 58'' + 08' 37''
58 116  Caruso, Francesco 17  Switzerland 2h 25' 58'' + 08' 37''
59 28  Sandstad, Halvor 17  Region Sør 2h 25' 58'' + 08' 37''
60 170  Heirbaut, Toon 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 2h 25' 58'' + 08' 37''
61 149  Broere, Gijs 16  District Midden - Nederl.. 2h 26' 11'' + 08' 50''
62 117  Poot, Mats 16  Switzerland 2h 26' 26'' + 09' 05''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media