Westdorpe - Westdorpe (11.9 km)

Route

 21 May 2022
 Profile  Individual time trial
 Start  Westdorpe
 Finish  Westdorpe
 Distance  11.9 km  (7.4 mi)
 Speed  48.135 km/h  (29.910 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 2
 Michotte, Niels (AGR) 2h 32' 13''
 Michotte, Niels (AGR) 36 points
 De Moyer, Kenay (ACR) 7 points
 Lugthart, Sjors (WWV) 2h 32' 35''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 20  Michotte, Niels 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 0h 14' 50'' - 10'' 1 1 3 -
2 1  Shmidt, Artem 18  Hot Tubes Team + 00' 16'' - 06'' 2 2 - -
3 93  Lugthart, Sjors 16  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 20'' - 04'' 3 6 - 1
4 14  Bower, Lewis 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 00' 26'' 5 7 - -
5 50  Kessler, Bruno 16  Germany + 00' 27'' 60 8 - 20
6 40  Pedersen, Henrik 17  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. + 00' 32'' 4 3 - -
7 17  Barhoumi, Ilian 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00' 34'' 8 9 - 3
8 32  Smith, William 18  Z Junior Racing Team + 00' 34'' 62 13 - -
9 18  Delaunay, Estevan 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00' 35'' 86 15 - -
10 16  Lozouet, Léandre 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00' 36'' 9 10 - -
11 101  De Schuyteneer, Steffen 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 00' 37'' 7 4 - 2
12 81  Ven, Jarne van de van.. 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 00' 39'' 10 18 - 4
13 91  Abma, Elmar 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 41'' 81 21 - -
14 139  Lukeš, Jan 17  Zuidwest Nederland + 00' 41'' 11 22 - -
15 2  Smith, Brockton 17  Hot Tubes Team + 00' 42'' 130 25 - -
16 98  Lysgaard, Boas 17  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. + 00' 43'' 6 5 2 -
17 161  Balgenorth, Noah 17  Team Stadler Niedersachsen + 00' 45'' 131 28 - -
18 3  August, Andrew 16  Hot Tubes Team + 00' 46'' 12 29 - 5
19 165  Schröder, Jasper 17  Team Stadler Niedersachsen + 00' 46'' 13 30 - -
20 41  Vliet, Michiel van van 18  JEGG-DJR Academy + 00' 49'' 14 26 - -
21 56  Jochum, Ben 18  Nordrhein Westfalen + 00' 50'' 15 - - -
22 48  Bengelsdorf, Lui 17  Germany + 00' 51'' 93 - - 36
23 107  Peters, Marvin 18  District Oost + 00' 52'' 16 16 - -
24 102  Slaets, Yorick 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 00' 54'' 17 24 - -
25 51  Borremans, Tyson 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. + 00' 54'' 64 - - -
26 104  Van den Haute, Milan 16  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 00' 57'' 65 - - 22
27 43  Prins, Jari 17  JEGG-DJR Academy + 00' 58'' 18 - - -
28 160  Bodet, Vincent 16  Team 31 Specialized U19 + 00' 59'' 66 - - 23
29 99  Kongstad, Alfred 16  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. + 00' 59'' 19 - - 6
30 59  Leidert, Louis 17  Nordrhein Westfalen + 00' 59'' 20 - - 7
31 141  Fiorin, Matteo 16  GB Junior Team + 01' 01'' 22 - - 8
32 167  Vandenberghe, Viktor 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. + 01' 02'' 23 27 - 9
33 65  Debucke, Senne 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 01' 03'' 24 - - -
34 22  Duba, Maxime 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. + 01' 03'' 25 - - -
35 77  De Moyer, Kenay 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 01' 04'' 21 - 1 -
36 92  Brand, Nick 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 01' 05'' 26 - - -
37 49  Reibsch, Jonas 17  Germany + 01' 06'' 114 - - 46
38 5  Parham, Darren 17  Hot Tubes Team + 01' 06'' 82 - - 31
39 38  Wulff, Noah 16  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. + 01' 08'' 83 - - 32
40 12  De Clerck, Niels 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 01' 08'' 27 14 - -
41 39  Frydkjaer, Patrick 17  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. + 01' 08'' 84 - - 33
42 126  Brinkman, Niels 16  Gepla -Watersley U19 Team + 01' 08'' 71 - - 26
43 108  Willemsen, Justus 18  District Oost + 01' 10'' 39 - - -
44 162  Binder, Mortiz 16  Team Stadler Niedersachsen + 01' 10'' 85 - - 34
45 105  Fjærli, Fredrik 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 01' 10'' 40 - - -
46 137  Eijnden, Daan van den.. 18  Zuidwest Nederland + 01' 11'' 36 - - -
47 87  Granberg, Sander 17  WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen + 01' 12'' 28 - - -
48 146  Vriezen, Toinne 16  District Midden - Nederl.. + 01' 13'' 29 - - 10
49 61  Baart, Thomas 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 01' 13'' 70 - - -
50 10  Goossens, Nicholas 17  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. + 01' 13'' 115 - - -
51 47  Vogt, Jakob 16  Germany + 01' 13'' 116 - - 47
52 71  Koning, Stef 18  Forte Wielerzone Nederland + 01' 16'' 30 - 4 -
53 72  Hamminga, Maarten 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland + 01' 16'' 31 - - -
54 31  Moir, Calum 17  Z Junior Racing Team + 01' 17'' 72 - - 27
55 158  Fabries, Hugo 16  Team 31 Specialized U19 + 01' 17'' 77 - - 30
56 60  Rottmann, Jonathan 18  Nordrhein Westfalen + 01' 18'' 75 - - -
57 123  Kortleve, Bart 17  Zuid - Oost Nederland + 01' 18'' 101 - - -
58 127  Hart, Justin de de 17  Gepla -Watersley U19 Team + 01' 18'' 45 - - -
59 8  Jowett, Lucas 17  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. + 01' 19'' 87 - - -
60 171  Herwaarden, Thom van .. 16  WV Schijndel + 01' 19'' 46 - - 13
61 145  Grimod, Etienne 16  GB Junior Team + 01' 19'' 96 - - 38
62 129  Toussaint, Wouter 18  Gepla -Watersley U19 Team + 01' 20'' 88 - - -
63 125  Vijfvinkel, Mika 16  Zuid - Oost Nederland + 01' 20'' 32 17 - 11
64 136  Noorloos, Casper 18  Zuidwest Nederland + 01' 20'' 33 - - -
65 19  Viardot, Matteo 16  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 01' 20'' 34 23 - 12
66 78  Verhaegen, Xander 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 01' 21'' 35 - - -
67 118  Schmid, Miro 18  Switzerland + 01' 23'' 89 - - -
68 57  Tilgen, Tarin 17  Nordrhein Westfalen + 01' 24'' 37 32 - -
69 7  Wika-Czarnowski, Dawid 16  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. + 01' 24'' 90 - - 35
70 62  Bertels, Jasper 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 01' 25'' 38 - - -
71 36  Thomsen, Malthe 18  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. + 01' 25'' 92 - - -
72 119  Vouilloz, Mathis 17  Switzerland + 01' 26'' 118 - - -
73 80  De Ceuster, Milan 16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 01' 27'' 74 - - 29
74 96  Merlov, Ville 17  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. + 01' 27'' 73 - - 28
75 67  Ronning, Casper 18  Cannibal Team + 01' 28'' 136 - - -
76 156  Lagrave, Dorian 17  Team 31 Specialized U19 + 01' 29'' 91 - - -
77 13  Verdonck, Wies 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 01' 29'' 117 - - -
78 164  Lehmeier, Tom Luis 17  Team Stadler Niedersachsen + 01' 30'' 152 - - 61
79 54  Desmet, Tyler 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. + 01' 31'' 95 - - -
80 94  Klignet, Camiel 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 01' 31'' 94 - - 37
81 76  Koster, Bjorn 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 01' 32'' 41 - - -
82 174  Linden, Sjoerd van de.. 16  WV Schijndel + 01' 33'' 50 - - 16
83 97  Tvergaard, Mikkel 18  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. + 01' 34'' 42 20 - -
84 6  Askey, Ben 18  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. + 01' 34'' 43 31 - -
85 30  Stien, Sander 17  Region Sør + 01' 35'' 44 - 6 -
86 29  Sorbo, Halvor 17  Region Sør + 01' 35'' 78 - - -
87 159  Giuliano, Dario 17  Team 31 Specialized U19 + 01' 36'' 97 - - 39
88 109  Mulder, Martijn 16  District Oost + 01' 37'' 119 - - 48
89 113  Vergouw, Julian 16  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 01' 41'' 47 11 - 14
90 111  Duren, Mees van van 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 01' 42'' 98 - - -
91 44  Swart, Hidde 17  JEGG-DJR Academy + 01' 44'' 48 - - 15
92 34  Chamberlain, Jude 17  Z Junior Racing Team + 01' 44'' 49 - - -
93 74  Spijkstra, Timo 18  Forte Wielerzone Nederland + 01' 44'' 121 - - -
94 116  Caruso, Francesco 17  Switzerland + 01' 44'' 138 - - 52
95 103  Van Gucht, Yoran 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 01' 45'' 76 - - -
96 95  Bouma, Jelle 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 01' 47'' 105 - - -
97 23  Raadgers, Revi 18  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. + 01' 48'' 122 - - -
98 63  De Vos, Seppe 16  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 01' 49'' 100 - - 40
99 35  Baldacci, Brandon 18  Z Junior Racing Team + 01' 50'' 51 - - -
100 75  Jurriaans, Daan 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland + 01' 50'' 108 - - 44
101 55  Scherrens, Lucas 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. + 01' 51'' 99 - - -
102 58  Vortkamp, Clemens 18  Nordrhein Westfalen + 01' 51'' 80 - - -
103 25  Meijer, Sal 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. + 01' 52'' 54 - - -
104 84  Rees, Christiaan van .. 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 01' 53'' 61 - - 21
105 82  Jonge, Sam de de 18  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 01' 55'' 155 - - -
106 69  Nakken, Tobias 17  Cannibal Team + 01' 56'' 52 12 5 -
107 21  Schaper, Marijn 18  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. + 01' 58'' 58 - - -
108 53  Craeynest, Tibe 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. + 01' 58'' 110 - - 45
109 9  Dekien, Jasper 18  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. + 02' 02'' 79 - - -
110 155  Vandenbussche, Loic 17  VZW WP De Molenspurters .. + 02' 04'' 123 - - -
111 26  Pollen, Sebastian 17  Region Sør + 02' 04'' 102 - - -
112 100  Paarup, Jakob 16  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. + 02' 05'' 103 - - 41
113 79  Van den Abeele, Thibo 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 02' 06'' 53 19 - 17
114 120  Walter, Filippo 16  Switzerland + 02' 07'' 139 - - 53
115 11  Pauwels, Thibaut 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 02' 07'' 124 - - -
116 168  Nuyens, Wies 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. + 02' 09'' 55 - - 18
117 112  Hutzezon, Sam 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 02' 10'' 125 - - -
118 135  McConville, Cormac 17  Spokes Racing Team + 02' 11'' 127 - - 50
119 86  Rokven, Noël 18  WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen + 02' 11'' 56 - - -
120 68  Niemi, Tomas-Casimir 18  Cannibal Team + 02' 12'' 57 - - -
121 85  Lee, Changseok 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 02' 12'' 140 - - 54
122 106  Kranenburg, Joris 17  District Oost + 02' 12'' 104 - - -
123 173  Kisters, Chris 16  WV Schijndel + 02' 19'' 126 - - 49
124 140  Van Gysel, Tycho 18  Zuidwest Nederland + 02' 20'' 144 - - -
125 117  Poot, Mats 16  Switzerland + 02' 20'' 143 - - 57
126 90  Sandee, Diego 16  WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen + 02' 20'' 59 - - 19
127 153  Achter, Jelle van van 18  VZW WP De Molenspurters .. + 02' 20'' 135 - - -
128 163  Czorny, Tom 17  Team Stadler Niedersachsen + 02' 22'' 145 - - -
129 110  Kiers, Anne 17  District Oost + 02' 23'' 128 - - -
130 149  Broere, Gijs 16  District Midden - Nederl.. + 02' 23'' 142 - - 56
131 89  Zuidam, Bas van van 17  WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen + 02' 24'' 107 - - 43
132 83  Poel, Tim van de van de 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 02' 25'' 69 - - 25
133 88  Vos, Mees de de 16  WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen + 02' 27'' 106 - - 42
134 24  Oosterveld, Stijn 16  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. + 02' 28'' 141 - - 55
135 169  Rommelaere, Iben 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. + 02' 29'' 67 - - -
136 73  Tintelen, Miguel van .. 18  Forte Wielerzone Nederland + 02' 29'' 109 - - -
137 45  Beurden, Niels 17  JEGG-DJR Academy + 02' 31'' 112 - - -
138 42  Oord, Rowan van van 17  JEGG-DJR Academy + 02' 37'' 111 - - -
139 143  Borello, Filippo 18  GB Junior Team + 02' 39'' 154 - - -
140 114  Derogee, Mike 16  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 02' 39'' 129 - - 51
141 142  Lazzarin, Federico 17  GB Junior Team + 02' 40'' 133 - - -
142 166  Corsus, Yordi 16  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. + 02' 44'' 68 - - 24
143 70  Aus, Aaron 18  Cannibal Team + 02' 45'' 132 - - -
144 138  Oirschot, Daan van van 18  Zuidwest Nederland + 02' 47'' 147 - - -
145 144  Grosso, Matteo 17  GB Junior Team + 02' 48'' 157 - - 63
146 152  Baert, Mathis 18  VZW WP De Molenspurters .. + 02' 55'' 146 - - -
147 52  Broekaert, Jelle 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. + 02' 58'' 153 - - -
148 134  Thomson, Jamie 17  Spokes Racing Team + 02' 59'' 156 - - 62
149 27  Gysland, Sander 18  Region Sør + 02' 59'' 63 - - -
150 122  Segers, Thorben 17  Zuid - Oost Nederland + 03' 01'' 151 - - -
151 131  Gaffney, Keir 17  Spokes Racing Team + 03' 05'' 134 - - -
152 64  Hooftman, Ilan 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 03' 06'' 113 - - -
153 115  Nicolai, Tygo 17  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 03' 28'' 137 - - -
154 172  Uptegrove, Ed 16  WV Schijndel + 03' 46'' 148 - - 58
155 170  Heirbaut, Toon 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. + 04' 01'' 149 - - 59
156 15  Stephenson, Tom 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 04' 07'' 120 - - -
157 147  Gent, Christian van van 16  District Midden - Nederl.. + 04' 51'' 150 - - 60
DNS 28  Sandstad, Halvor 17  Region Sør
DNS 37  Storm, Theodor 17  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 0h 45' 39'' 17
1 20  Michotte, Niels 18 0h 14' 50''
7 17  Barhoumi, Ilian 17 0h 15' 24''
9 18  Delaunay, Estevan 18 0h 15' 25''
2  Hot Tubes Team 0h 46' 14'' 35
2 1  Shmidt, Artem 18 0h 15' 06''
15 2  Smith, Brockton 17 0h 15' 32''
18 3  August, Andrew 16 0h 15' 36''
3  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 0h 46' 36'' 52
3 93  Lugthart, Sjors 16 0h 15' 10''
13 91  Abma, Elmar 18 0h 15' 31''
36 92  Brand, Nick 18 0h 15' 55''
4  Germany 0h 46' 54'' 64
5 50  Kessler, Bruno 16 0h 15' 17''
22 48  Bengelsdorf, Lui 17 0h 15' 41''
37 49  Reibsch, Jonas 17 0h 15' 56''
5  Avia - Rudyco - Janatrans Cy.. 0h 46' 58'' 61
11 101  De Schuyteneer, Steffen 17 0h 15' 27''
24 102  Slaets, Yorick 18 0h 15' 44''
26 104  Van den Haute, Milan 16 0h 15' 47''
6  Team Stadler Niedersachsen 0h 47' 11'' 80
17 161  Balgenorth, Noah 17 0h 15' 35''
19 165  Schröder, Jasper 17 0h 15' 36''
44 162  Binder, Mortiz 16 0h 16' 00''
7  Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde 0h 47' 18'' 86
6 40  Pedersen, Henrik 17 0h 15' 22''
39 38  Wulff, Noah 16 0h 15' 58''
41 39  Frydkjaer, Patrick 17 0h 15' 58''
8  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 0h 47' 33'' 121
4 14  Bower, Lewis 17 0h 15' 16''
40 12  De Clerck, Niels 17 0h 15' 58''
77 13  Verdonck, Wies 18 0h 16' 19''
9  Nordrhein Westfalen 0h 47' 37'' 107
21 56  Jochum, Ben 18 0h 15' 40''
30 59  Leidert, Louis 17 0h 15' 49''
56 60  Rottmann, Jonathan 18 0h 16' 08''
10  Team Bach Advokater - FRB Op.. 0h 47' 39'' 119
16 98  Lysgaard, Boas 17 0h 15' 33''
29 99  Kongstad, Alfred 16 0h 15' 49''
74 96  Merlov, Ville 17 0h 16' 17''
11  Zuidwest Nederland 0h 47' 42'' 124
14 139  Lukeš, Jan 17 0h 15' 31''
46 137  Eijnden, Daan van den 18 0h 16' 01''
64 136  Noorloos, Casper 18 0h 16' 10''
12  JEGG-DJR Academy 0h 48' 01'' 138
20 41  Vliet, Michiel van 18 0h 15' 39''
27 43  Prins, Jari 17 0h 15' 48''
91 44  Swart, Hidde 17 0h 16' 34''
13  Z Junior Racing Team 0h 48' 05'' 154
8 32  Smith, William 18 0h 15' 24''
54 31  Moir, Calum 17 0h 16' 07''
92 34  Chamberlain, Jude 17 0h 16' 34''
14  District Oost 0h 48' 09'' 154
23 107  Peters, Marvin 18 0h 15' 42''
43 108  Willemsen, Justus 18 0h 16' 00''
88 109  Mulder, Martijn 16 0h 16' 27''
15  Van Moer Logistics Cycling T.. 0h 48' 11'' 152
33 65  Debucke, Senne 18 0h 15' 53''
49 61  Baart, Thomas 17 0h 16' 03''
70 62  Bertels, Jasper 17 0h 16' 15''
16  Team 31 Specialized U19 0h 48' 15'' 159
28 160  Bodet, Vincent 16 0h 15' 49''
55 158  Fabries, Hugo 16 0h 16' 07''
76 156  Lagrave, Dorian 17 0h 16' 19''
17  Gepla -Watersley U19 Team 0h 48' 16'' 162
42 126  Brinkman, Niels 16 0h 15' 58''
58 127  Hart, Justin de 17 0h 16' 08''
62 129  Toussaint, Wouter 18 0h 16' 10''
18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 0h 48' 22'' 174
35 77  De Moyer, Kenay 17 0h 15' 54''
66 78  Verhaegen, Xander 18 0h 16' 11''
73 80  De Ceuster, Milan 16 0h 16' 17''
19  Flanderscolor - Galloo Team 0h 48' 26'' 178
50 10  Goossens, Nicholas 17 0h 16' 03''
59 8  Jowett, Lucas 17 0h 16' 09''
69 7  Wika-Czarnowski, Dawid 16 0h 16' 14''
20  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 0h 48' 46'' 198
52 71  Koning, Stef 18 0h 16' 06''
53 72  Hamminga, Maarten 17 0h 16' 06''
93 74  Spijkstra, Timo 18 0h 16' 34''
21  Wielerclub Onder Ons - Parik.. 0h 48' 46'' 205
25 51  Borremans, Tyson 18 0h 15' 44''
79 54  Desmet, Tyler 18 0h 16' 21''
101 55  Scherrens, Lucas 17 0h 16' 41''
22  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 0h 48' 57'' 221
12 81  Ven, Jarne van de 16 0h 15' 29''
104 84  Rees, Christiaan van 17 0h 16' 43''
105 82  Jonge, Sam de 18 0h 16' 45''
23  Switzerland 0h 49' 03'' 233
67 118  Schmid, Miro 18 0h 16' 13''
72 119  Vouilloz, Mathis 17 0h 16' 16''
94 116  Caruso, Francesco 17 0h 16' 34''
24  Streetjump - Forte Developme.. 0h 49' 13'' 234
34 22  Duba, Maxime 17 0h 15' 53''
97 23  Raadgers, Revi 18 0h 16' 38''
103 25  Meijer, Sal 17 0h 16' 42''
25  GB Junior Team 0h 49' 29'' 231
31 141  Fiorin, Matteo 16 0h 15' 51''
61 145  Grimod, Etienne 16 0h 16' 09''
139 143  Borello, Filippo 18 0h 17' 29''
26  WV Schijndel 0h 49' 41'' 265
60 171  Herwaarden, Thom van 16 0h 16' 09''
82 174  Linden, Sjoerd van der 16 0h 16' 23''
123 173  Kisters, Chris 16 0h 17' 09''
27  Region Sør 0h 49' 44'' 282
85 30  Stien, Sander 17 0h 16' 25''
86 29  Sorbo, Halvor 17 0h 16' 25''
111 26  Pollen, Sebastian 17 0h 16' 54''
28  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amsterdam.. 0h 50' 03'' 296
89 113  Vergouw, Julian 16 0h 16' 31''
90 111  Duren, Mees van 18 0h 16' 32''
117 112  Hutzezon, Sam 18 0h 17' 00''
29  Cannibal Team 0h 50' 06'' 301
75 67  Ronning, Casper 18 0h 16' 18''
106 69  Nakken, Tobias 17 0h 16' 46''
120 68  Niemi, Tomas-Casimir 18 0h 17' 02''
30  Zuid - Oost Nederland 0h 50' 09'' 270
57 123  Kortleve, Bart 17 0h 16' 08''
63 125  Vijfvinkel, Mika 16 0h 16' 10''
150 122  Segers, Thorben 17 0h 17' 51''
31  Bert Containers - Pauwels Sa.. 0h 50' 10'' 283
32 167  Vandenberghe, Viktor 17 0h 15' 52''
116 168  Nuyens, Wies 17 0h 16' 59''
135 169  Rommelaere, Iben 17 0h 17' 19''
32  WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen 0h 50' 13'' 292
47 87  Granberg, Sander 17 0h 16' 02''
119 86  Rokven, Noël 18 0h 17' 01''
126 90  Sandee, Diego 16 0h 17' 10''
33  VZW WP De Molenspurters Meul.. 0h 51' 49'' 383
110 155  Vandenbussche, Loic 17 0h 16' 54''
127 153  Achter, Jelle van 18 0h 17' 10''
146 152  Baert, Mathis 18 0h 17' 45''
34  Spokes Racing Team 0h 52' 45'' 417
118 135  McConville, Cormac 17 0h 17' 01''
148 134  Thomson, Jamie 17 0h 17' 49''
151 131  Gaffney, Keir 17 0h 17' 55''
35  District Midden - Nederland 0h 52' 57'' 335
48 146  Vriezen, Toinne 16 0h 16' 03''
130 149  Broere, Gijs 16 0h 17' 13''
157 147  Gent, Christian van 16 0h 19' 41''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 20  Michotte, Niels 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 2h 32' 13'' + 4
2 1  Shmidt, Artem 18  Hot Tubes Team 2h 32' 31'' + 00' 18'' + 7
3 93  Lugthart, Sjors 16  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 32' 35'' + 00' 22'' + 35
4 40  Pedersen, Henrik 17  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 2h 32' 41'' + 00' 28'' - 2
5 14  Bower, Lewis 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 2h 32' 41'' + 00' 28'' + 27
6 98  Lysgaard, Boas 17  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. 2h 32' 45'' + 00' 32'' - 5
7 101  De Schuyteneer, Steffen 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 2h 32' 48'' + 00' 35'' - 4
8 17  Barhoumi, Ilian 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 2h 32' 49'' + 00' 36'' + 20
9 16  Lozouet, Léandre 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 2h 32' 51'' + 00' 38'' + 11
10 81  Ven, Jarne van de 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 2h 32' 54'' + 00' 41'' + 37
11 139  Lukeš, Jan 17  Zuidwest Nederland 2h 32' 56'' + 00' 43'' + 26
12 3  August, Andrew 16  Hot Tubes Team 2h 33' 01'' + 00' 48'' + 32
13 165  Schröder, Jasper 17  Team Stadler Niedersachsen 2h 33' 01'' + 00' 48'' + 30
14 41  Vliet, Michiel van 18  JEGG-DJR Academy 2h 33' 04'' + 00' 51'' + 5
15 56  Jochum, Ben 18  Nordrhein Westfalen 2h 33' 05'' + 00' 52'' + 14
16 107  Peters, Marvin 18  District Oost 2h 33' 07'' + 00' 54'' - 4
17 102  Slaets, Yorick 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 2h 33' 09'' + 00' 56'' -
18 43  Prins, Jari 17  JEGG-DJR Academy 2h 33' 13'' + 01' 00'' + 23
19 99  Kongstad, Alfred 16  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. 2h 33' 14'' + 01' 01'' + 17
20 59  Leidert, Louis 17  Nordrhein Westfalen 2h 33' 14'' + 01' 01'' + 11
21 77  De Moyer, Kenay 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 2h 33' 15'' + 01' 02'' - 17
22 141  Fiorin, Matteo 16  GB Junior Team 2h 33' 16'' + 01' 03'' + 23
23 167  Vandenberghe, Viktor 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 2h 33' 17'' + 01' 04'' - 5
24 65  Debucke, Senne 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 33' 18'' + 01' 05'' + 22
25 22  Duba, Maxime 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 2h 33' 18'' + 01' 05'' + 1
26 92  Brand, Nick 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 33' 20'' + 01' 07'' + 14
27 12  De Clerck, Niels 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 2h 33' 23'' + 01' 10'' - 16
28 87  Granberg, Sander 17  WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen 2h 33' 27'' + 01' 14'' - 5
29 146  Vriezen, Toinne 16  District Midden - Nederl.. 2h 33' 28'' + 01' 15'' + 13
30 71  Koning, Stef 18  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 2h 33' 29'' + 01' 16'' - 24
31 72  Hamminga, Maarten 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 2h 33' 31'' + 01' 18'' + 17
32 125  Vijfvinkel, Mika 16  Zuid - Oost Nederland 2h 33' 35'' + 01' 22'' - 19
33 136  Noorloos, Casper 18  Zuidwest Nederland 2h 33' 35'' + 01' 22'' - 9
34 19  Viardot, Matteo 16  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 2h 33' 35'' + 01' 22'' - 18
35 78  Verhaegen, Xander 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 2h 33' 36'' + 01' 23'' - 1
36 137  Eijnden, Daan van den 18  Zuidwest Nederland 2h 33' 38'' + 01' 25'' + 18
37 57  Tilgen, Tarin 17  Nordrhein Westfalen 2h 33' 39'' + 01' 26'' - 15
38 62  Bertels, Jasper 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 33' 40'' + 01' 27'' + 13
39 108  Willemsen, Justus 18  District Oost 2h 33' 42'' + 01' 29'' + 18
40 105  Fjærli, Fredrik 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 2h 33' 42'' + 01' 29'' + 19
41 76  Koster, Bjorn 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 2h 33' 47'' + 01' 34'' - 16
42 97  Tvergaard, Mikkel 18  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. 2h 33' 49'' + 01' 36'' - 27
43 6  Askey, Ben 18  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 2h 33' 49'' + 01' 36'' - 22
44 30  Stien, Sander 17  Region Sør 2h 33' 50'' + 01' 37'' - 14
45 127  Hart, Justin de 17  Gepla -Watersley U19 Team 2h 33' 50'' + 01' 37'' + 16
46 171  Herwaarden, Thom van 16  WV Schijndel 2h 33' 51'' + 01' 38'' + 10
47 113  Vergouw, Julian 16  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 2h 33' 56'' + 01' 43'' - 37
48 44  Swart, Hidde 17  JEGG-DJR Academy 2h 33' 59'' + 01' 46'' + 4
49 34  Chamberlain, Jude 17  Z Junior Racing Team 2h 33' 59'' + 01' 46'' -
50 174  Linden, Sjoerd van der 16  WV Schijndel 2h 34' 05'' + 01' 52'' + 10
51 35  Baldacci, Brandon 18  Z Junior Racing Team 2h 34' 05'' + 01' 52'' - 12
52 69  Nakken, Tobias 17  Cannibal Team 2h 34' 10'' + 01' 57'' - 45
53 79  Van den Abeele, Thibo 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 2h 34' 21'' + 02' 08'' - 39
54 25  Meijer, Sal 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 2h 34' 24'' + 02' 11'' + 1
55 168  Nuyens, Wies 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 2h 34' 24'' + 02' 11'' - 20
56 86  Rokven, Noël 18  WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen 2h 34' 26'' + 02' 13'' - 3
57 68  Niemi, Tomas-Casimir 18  Cannibal Team 2h 34' 27'' + 02' 14'' - 7
58 21  Schaper, Marijn 18  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 2h 34' 30'' + 02' 17'' -
59 90  Sandee, Diego 16  WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen 2h 34' 35'' + 02' 22'' - 26
60 50  Kessler, Bruno 16  Germany 2h 35' 04'' + 02' 51'' + 11
61 84  Rees, Christiaan van 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 2h 35' 08'' + 02' 55'' + 3
62 32  Smith, William 18  Z Junior Racing Team 2h 35' 11'' + 02' 58'' + 10
63 27  Gysland, Sander 18  Region Sør 2h 35' 14'' + 03' 01'' - 36
64 51  Borremans, Tyson 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 2h 35' 31'' + 03' 18'' + 2
65 104  Van den Haute, Milan 16  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 2h 35' 34'' + 03' 21'' + 4
66 160  Bodet, Vincent 16  Team 31 Specialized U19 2h 35' 36'' + 03' 23'' + 2
67 169  Rommelaere, Iben 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 2h 35' 36'' + 03' 23'' - 4
68 166  Corsus, Yordi 16  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 2h 35' 39'' + 03' 26'' - 6
69 83  Poel, Tim van de 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 2h 35' 44'' + 03' 31'' - 4
70 61  Baart, Thomas 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 35' 50'' + 03' 37'' + 5
71 126  Brinkman, Niels 16  Gepla -Watersley U19 Team 2h 35' 50'' + 03' 37'' + 6
72 31  Moir, Calum 17  Z Junior Racing Team 2h 35' 54'' + 03' 41'' - 5
73 96  Merlov, Ville 17  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. 2h 36' 04'' + 03' 51'' - 3
74 80  De Ceuster, Milan 16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 2h 36' 07'' + 03' 54'' + 2
75 60  Rottmann, Jonathan 18  Nordrhein Westfalen 2h 36' 19'' + 04' 06'' + 4
76 103  Van Gucht, Yoran 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 2h 36' 22'' + 04' 09'' - 3
77 158  Fabries, Hugo 16  Team 31 Specialized U19 2h 36' 28'' + 04' 15'' + 4
78 29  Sorbo, Halvor 17  Region Sør 2h 36' 35'' + 04' 22'' -
79 9  Dekien, Jasper 18  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 2h 36' 39'' + 04' 26'' - 5
80 58  Vortkamp, Clemens 18  Nordrhein Westfalen 2h 36' 52'' + 04' 39'' -
81 91  Abma, Elmar 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 36' 55'' + 04' 42'' + 1
82 5  Parham, Darren 17  Hot Tubes Team 2h 37' 20'' + 05' 07'' + 2
83 38  Wulff, Noah 16  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 2h 37' 22'' + 05' 09'' + 5
84 39  Frydkjaer, Patrick 17  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 2h 37' 22'' + 05' 09'' - 1
85 162  Binder, Mortiz 16  Team Stadler Niedersachsen 2h 37' 24'' + 05' 11'' -
86 18  Delaunay, Estevan 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 2h 37' 29'' + 05' 16'' + 27
87 8  Jowett, Lucas 17  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 2h 37' 37'' + 05' 24'' + 10
88 129  Toussaint, Wouter 18  Gepla -Watersley U19 Team 2h 37' 38'' + 05' 25'' + 16
89 118  Schmid, Miro 18  Switzerland 2h 37' 41'' + 05' 28'' + 4
90 7  Wika-Czarnowski, Dawid 16  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 2h 37' 42'' + 05' 29'' + 6
91 156  Lagrave, Dorian 17  Team 31 Specialized U19 2h 37' 43'' + 05' 30'' - 5
92 36  Thomsen, Malthe 18  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 2h 37' 43'' + 05' 30'' + 8
93 48  Bengelsdorf, Lui 17  Germany 2h 37' 45'' + 05' 32'' + 18
94 94  Klignet, Camiel 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 37' 45'' + 05' 32'' - 3
95 54  Desmet, Tyler 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 2h 37' 49'' + 05' 36'' - 1
96 145  Grimod, Etienne 16  GB Junior Team 2h 37' 49'' + 05' 36'' + 12
97 159  Giuliano, Dario 17  Team 31 Specialized U19 2h 37' 50'' + 05' 37'' - 8
98 111  Duren, Mees van 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 2h 38' 00'' + 05' 47'' -
99 55  Scherrens, Lucas 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 2h 38' 05'' + 05' 52'' - 9
100 63  De Vos, Seppe 16  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 38' 07'' + 05' 54'' - 5
101 123  Kortleve, Bart 17  Zuid - Oost Nederland 2h 38' 12'' + 05' 59'' + 14
102 26  Pollen, Sebastian 17  Region Sør 2h 38' 18'' + 06' 05'' - 10
103 100  Paarup, Jakob 16  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. 2h 38' 23'' + 06' 10'' - 4
104 106  Kranenburg, Joris 17  District Oost 2h 38' 30'' + 06' 17'' - 3
105 95  Bouma, Jelle 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 38' 41'' + 06' 28'' + 5
106 88  Vos, Mees de 16  WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen 2h 38' 41'' + 06' 28'' - 19
107 89  Zuidam, Bas van 17  WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen 2h 38' 42'' + 06' 29'' - 4
108 75  Jurriaans, Daan 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 2h 38' 44'' + 06' 31'' + 4
109 73  Tintelen, Miguel van 18  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 2h 38' 47'' + 06' 34'' - 4
110 53  Craeynest, Tibe 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 2h 38' 52'' + 06' 39'' + 4
111 42  Oord, Rowan van 17  JEGG-DJR Academy 2h 39' 01'' + 06' 48'' - 5
112 45  Beurden, Niels 17  JEGG-DJR Academy 2h 39' 17'' + 07' 04'' - 3
113 64  Hooftman, Ilan 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 39' 36'' + 07' 23'' - 6
114 49  Reibsch, Jonas 17  Germany 2h 39' 53'' + 07' 40'' + 9
115 10  Goossens, Nicholas 17  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 2h 40' 00'' + 07' 47'' + 10
116 47  Vogt, Jakob 16  Germany 2h 40' 00'' + 07' 47'' + 2
117 13  Verdonck, Wies 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 2h 40' 16'' + 08' 03'' + 4
118 119  Vouilloz, Mathis 17  Switzerland 2h 40' 19'' + 08' 06'' + 13
119 109  Mulder, Martijn 16  District Oost 2h 40' 24'' + 08' 11'' + 5
120 15  Stephenson, Tom 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 2h 40' 25'' + 08' 12'' - 18
121 74  Spijkstra, Timo 18  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 2h 40' 31'' + 08' 18'' + 1
122 23  Raadgers, Revi 18  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 2h 40' 35'' + 08' 22'' - 3
123 155  Vandenbussche, Loic 17  VZW WP De Molenspurters .. 2h 40' 51'' + 08' 38'' + 3
124 11  Pauwels, Thibaut 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 2h 40' 54'' + 08' 41'' - 7
125 112  Hutzezon, Sam 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 2h 41' 00'' + 08' 47'' + 3
126 173  Kisters, Chris 16  WV Schijndel 2h 41' 06'' + 08' 53'' - 10
127 135  McConville, Cormac 17  Spokes Racing Team 2h 41' 08'' + 08' 55'' + 6
128 110  Kiers, Anne 17  District Oost 2h 41' 13'' + 09' 00'' - 1
129 114  Derogee, Mike 16  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 2h 41' 26'' + 09' 13'' - 9
130 2  Smith, Brockton 17  Hot Tubes Team 2h 41' 30'' + 09' 17'' + 14
131 161  Balgenorth, Noah 17  Team Stadler Niedersachsen 2h 41' 33'' + 09' 20'' + 14
132 70  Aus, Aaron 18  Cannibal Team 2h 41' 35'' + 09' 22'' - 2
133 142  Lazzarin, Federico 17  GB Junior Team 2h 41' 37'' + 09' 24'' + 1
134 131  Gaffney, Keir 17  Spokes Racing Team 2h 41' 59'' + 09' 46'' - 2
135 153  Achter, Jelle van 18  VZW WP De Molenspurters .. 2h 42' 03'' + 09' 50'' -
136 67  Ronning, Casper 18  Cannibal Team 2h 42' 16'' + 10' 03'' + 4
137 115  Nicolai, Tygo 17  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 2h 42' 18'' + 10' 05'' - 8
138 116  Caruso, Francesco 17  Switzerland 2h 42' 32'' + 10' 19'' + 4
139 120  Walter, Filippo 16  Switzerland 2h 42' 55'' + 10' 42'' + 2
140 85  Lee, Changseok 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 2h 42' 58'' + 10' 45'' - 2
141 24  Oosterveld, Stijn 16  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 2h 43' 12'' + 10' 59'' - 4
142 149  Broere, Gijs 16  District Midden - Nederl.. 2h 43' 24'' + 11' 11'' + 6
143 117  Poot, Mats 16  Switzerland 2h 43' 36'' + 11' 23'' + 6
144 140  Van Gysel, Tycho 18  Zuidwest Nederland 2h 43' 37'' + 11' 24'' + 7
145 163  Czorny, Tom 17  Team Stadler Niedersachsen 2h 43' 38'' + 11' 25'' + 5
146 152  Baert, Mathis 18  VZW WP De Molenspurters .. 2h 43' 43'' + 11' 30'' + 1
147 138  Oirschot, Daan van 18  Zuidwest Nederland 2h 44' 07'' + 11' 54'' + 5
148 172  Uptegrove, Ed 16  WV Schijndel 2h 44' 27'' + 12' 14'' - 12
149 170  Heirbaut, Toon 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 2h 44' 49'' + 12' 36'' - 3
150 147  Gent, Christian van 16  District Midden - Nederl.. 2h 45' 39'' + 13' 26'' - 11
151 122  Segers, Thorben 17  Zuid - Oost Nederland 2h 46' 09'' + 13' 56'' + 2
152 164  Lehmeier, Tom Luis 17  Team Stadler Niedersachsen 2h 46' 41'' + 14' 28''
153 52  Broekaert, Jelle 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 2h 48' 09'' + 15' 56''
154 143  Borello, Filippo 18  GB Junior Team 2h 48' 42'' + 16' 29''
155 82  Jonge, Sam de 18  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 2h 49' 06'' + 16' 53''
156 134  Thomson, Jamie 17  Spokes Racing Team 2h 50' 58'' + 18' 45''
157 144  Grosso, Matteo 17  GB Junior Team 2h 51' 28'' + 19' 15''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 20  Michotte, Niels 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 36 pts + 4
2 1  Shmidt, Artem 18  Hot Tubes Team 34 pts -2 pts + 4
3 40  Pedersen, Henrik 17  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 34 pts -2 pts - 1
4 101  De Schuyteneer, Steffen 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 28 pts -8 pts - 1
5 98  Lysgaard, Boas 17  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. 25 pts -11 pts - 4
6 93  Lugthart, Sjors 16  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 18 pts -18 pts -
7 14  Bower, Lewis 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 17 pts -19 pts + 9
8 50  Kessler, Bruno 16  Germany 16 pts -20 pts + 10
9 17  Barhoumi, Ilian 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 14 pts -22 pts -
10 16  Lozouet, Léandre 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 14 pts -22 pts + 8
11 113  Vergouw, Julian 16  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 14 pts -22 pts - 4
12 69  Nakken, Tobias 17  Cannibal Team 13 pts -23 pts - 4
13 32  Smith, William 18  Z Junior Racing Team 13 pts -23 pts + 9
14 12  De Clerck, Niels 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 12 pts -24 pts - 5
15 18  Delaunay, Estevan 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 12 pts -24 pts + 21
16 107  Peters, Marvin 18  District Oost 11 pts -25 pts - 6
17 125  Vijfvinkel, Mika 16  Zuid - Oost Nederland 10 pts -26 pts - 6
18 81  Ven, Jarne van de 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 9 pts -27 pts - 7
19 79  Van den Abeele, Thibo 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 9 pts -27 pts - 7
20 97  Tvergaard, Mikkel 18  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. 8 pts -28 pts - 7
21 91  Abma, Elmar 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 8 pts -28 pts + 8
22 139  Lukeš, Jan 17  Zuidwest Nederland 7 pts -29 pts + 5
23 19  Viardot, Matteo 16  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 7 pts -29 pts - 9
24 102  Slaets, Yorick 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 6 pts -30 pts - 9
25 2  Smith, Brockton 17  Hot Tubes Team 6 pts -30 pts + 7
26 41  Vliet, Michiel van 18  JEGG-DJR Academy 5 pts -31 pts - 9
27 167  Vandenberghe, Viktor 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 5 pts -31 pts - 11
28 161  Balgenorth, Noah 17  Team Stadler Niedersachsen 4 pts -32 pts
29 3  August, Andrew 16  Hot Tubes Team 3 pts -33 pts - 12
30 165  Schröder, Jasper 17  Team Stadler Niedersachsen 2 pts -34 pts + 7
31 6  Askey, Ben 18  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 2 pts -34 pts - 12
32 57  Tilgen, Tarin 17  Nordrhein Westfalen 1 pts -35 pts - 12
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 77  De Moyer, Kenay 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 7 pts -
2 98  Lysgaard, Boas 17  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. 5 pts -2 pts -
3 20  Michotte, Niels 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 4 pts -3 pts -
4 71  Koning, Stef 18  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 3 pts -4 pts -
5 69  Nakken, Tobias 17  Cannibal Team 2 pts -5 pts -
6 30  Stien, Sander 17  Region Sør 1 pts -6 pts -
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 93  Lugthart, Sjors 16  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 32' 35'' + 12
2 101  De Schuyteneer, Steffen 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 2h 32' 48'' + 00' 13'' - 1
3 17  Barhoumi, Ilian 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 2h 32' 49'' + 00' 14'' + 5
4 81  Ven, Jarne van de 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 2h 32' 54'' + 00' 19'' + 13
5 3  August, Andrew 16  Hot Tubes Team 2h 33' 01'' + 00' 26'' + 10
6 99  Kongstad, Alfred 16  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. 2h 33' 14'' + 00' 39'' + 6
7 59  Leidert, Louis 17  Nordrhein Westfalen 2h 33' 14'' + 00' 39'' + 2
8 141  Fiorin, Matteo 16  GB Junior Team 2h 33' 16'' + 00' 41'' + 8
9 167  Vandenberghe, Viktor 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 2h 33' 17'' + 00' 42'' - 2
10 146  Vriezen, Toinne 16  District Midden - Nederl.. 2h 33' 28'' + 00' 53'' + 4
11 125  Vijfvinkel, Mika 16  Zuid - Oost Nederland 2h 33' 35'' + 01' 00'' - 7
12 19  Viardot, Matteo 16  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 2h 33' 35'' + 01' 00'' - 6
13 171  Herwaarden, Thom van 16  WV Schijndel 2h 33' 51'' + 01' 16'' + 6
14 113  Vergouw, Julian 16  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 2h 33' 56'' + 01' 21'' - 11
15 44  Swart, Hidde 17  JEGG-DJR Academy 2h 33' 59'' + 01' 24'' + 3
16 174  Linden, Sjoerd van der 16  WV Schijndel 2h 34' 05'' + 01' 30'' + 4
17 79  Van den Abeele, Thibo 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 2h 34' 21'' + 01' 46'' - 12
18 168  Nuyens, Wies 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 2h 34' 24'' + 01' 49'' - 7
19 90  Sandee, Diego 16  WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen 2h 34' 35'' + 02' 00'' - 9
20 50  Kessler, Bruno 16  Germany 2h 35' 04'' + 02' 29'' + 8
21 84  Rees, Christiaan van 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 2h 35' 08'' + 02' 33'' + 1
22 104  Van den Haute, Milan 16  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 2h 35' 34'' + 02' 59'' + 4
23 160  Bodet, Vincent 16  Team 31 Specialized U19 2h 35' 36'' + 03' 01'' + 2
24 166  Corsus, Yordi 16  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 2h 35' 39'' + 03' 04'' - 3
25 83  Poel, Tim van de 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 2h 35' 44'' + 03' 09'' - 2
26 126  Brinkman, Niels 16  Gepla -Watersley U19 Team 2h 35' 50'' + 03' 15'' + 4
27 31  Moir, Calum 17  Z Junior Racing Team 2h 35' 54'' + 03' 19'' - 3
28 96  Merlov, Ville 17  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. 2h 36' 04'' + 03' 29'' - 1
29 80  De Ceuster, Milan 16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 2h 36' 07'' + 03' 32'' -
30 158  Fabries, Hugo 16  Team 31 Specialized U19 2h 36' 28'' + 03' 53'' + 1
31 5  Parham, Darren 17  Hot Tubes Team 2h 37' 20'' + 04' 45'' + 2
32 38  Wulff, Noah 16  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 2h 37' 22'' + 04' 47'' + 4
33 39  Frydkjaer, Patrick 17  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 2h 37' 22'' + 04' 47'' - 1
34 162  Binder, Mortiz 16  Team Stadler Niedersachsen 2h 37' 24'' + 04' 49'' -
35 7  Wika-Czarnowski, Dawid 16  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 2h 37' 42'' + 05' 07'' + 5
36 48  Bengelsdorf, Lui 17  Germany 2h 37' 45'' + 05' 10'' + 8
37 94  Klignet, Camiel 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2h 37' 45'' + 05' 10'' + 1
38 145  Grimod, Etienne 16  GB Junior Team 2h 37' 49'' + 05' 14'' + 5
39 159  Giuliano, Dario 17  Team 31 Specialized U19 2h 37' 50'' + 05' 15'' - 2
40 63  De Vos, Seppe 16  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 2h 38' 07'' + 05' 32'' - 1
41 100  Paarup, Jakob 16  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. 2h 38' 23'' + 05' 48'' -
42 88  Vos, Mees de 16  WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen 2h 38' 41'' + 06' 06'' - 7
43 89  Zuidam, Bas van 17  WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen 2h 38' 42'' + 06' 07'' - 1
44 75  Jurriaans, Daan 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 2h 38' 44'' + 06' 09'' + 1
45 53  Craeynest, Tibe 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 2h 38' 52'' + 06' 17'' + 1
46 49  Reibsch, Jonas 17  Germany 2h 39' 53'' + 07' 18'' + 4
47 47  Vogt, Jakob 16  Germany 2h 40' 00'' + 07' 25'' + 1
48 109  Mulder, Martijn 16  District Oost 2h 40' 24'' + 07' 49'' + 3
49 173  Kisters, Chris 16  WV Schijndel 2h 41' 06'' + 08' 31'' - 2
50 135  McConville, Cormac 17  Spokes Racing Team 2h 41' 08'' + 08' 33'' + 2
51 114  Derogee, Mike 16  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 2h 41' 26'' + 08' 51'' - 2
52 116  Caruso, Francesco 17  Switzerland 2h 42' 32'' + 09' 57'' + 6
53 120  Walter, Filippo 16  Switzerland 2h 42' 55'' + 10' 20'' + 4
54 85  Lee, Changseok 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 2h 42' 58'' + 10' 23'' + 1
55 24  Oosterveld, Stijn 16  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 2h 43' 12'' + 10' 37'' - 1
56 149  Broere, Gijs 16  District Midden - Nederl.. 2h 43' 24'' + 10' 49'' + 5
57 117  Poot, Mats 16  Switzerland 2h 43' 36'' + 11' 01'' + 5
58 172  Uptegrove, Ed 16  WV Schijndel 2h 44' 27'' + 11' 52'' - 5
59 170  Heirbaut, Toon 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 2h 44' 49'' + 12' 14'' + 1
60 147  Gent, Christian van 16  District Midden - Nederl.. 2h 45' 39'' + 13' 04'' - 4
61 164  Lehmeier, Tom Luis 17  Team Stadler Niedersachsen 2h 46' 41'' + 14' 06''
62 134  Thomson, Jamie 17  Spokes Racing Team 2h 50' 58'' + 18' 23''
63 144  Grosso, Matteo 17  GB Junior Team 2h 51' 28'' + 18' 53''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media