Sluiskil - Sluiskil (80.5 km)

Route

 21 May 2022
 Profile  Flat stage
 Start  Sluiskil
 Finish  Sluiskil
 Distance  80.5 km  (50.0 mi)
 Speed  42.718 km/h  (26.544 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 3
 Michotte, Niels (AGR) 4h 25' 15''
 Michotte, Niels (AGR) 52 points
 De Moyer, Kenay (ACR) 8 points
 Lugthart, Sjors (WWV) 4h 25' 39''
 

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 51  Borremans, Tyson 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 1h 53' 04'' - 10'' 56 10 - -
2 141  Fiorin, Matteo 16  GB Junior Team + 00' 00'' - 06'' 18 11 - 6
3 167  Vandenberghe, Viktor 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. + 00' 00'' - 04'' 24 8 - 9
4 107  Peters, Marvin 18  District Oost + 00' 00'' 16 5 - -
5 20  Michotte, Niels 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00' 00'' 1 1 2 -
6 1  Shmidt, Artem 18  Hot Tubes Team + 00' 00'' 2 2 - -
7 84  Rees, Christiaan van .. 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 00' 00'' 54 18 - 19
8 40  Pedersen, Henrik 17  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. + 00' 00'' 4 3 - -
9 102  Slaets, Yorick 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 00' 00'' 17 12 - -
10 12  De Clerck, Niels 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 00' 00'' 27 9 - -
11 44  Swart, Hidde 17  JEGG-DJR Academy + 00' 00'' 44 21 - 13
12 93  Lugthart, Sjors 16  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 00'' 3 6 - 1
13 35  Baldacci, Brandon 18  Z Junior Racing Team + 00' 00'' 46 26 - -
14 29  Sorbo, Halvor 17  Region Sør + 00' 00'' 65 29 - -
15 168  Nuyens, Wies 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. + 00' 00'' 48 30 - 16
16 171  Herwaarden, Thom van .. 16  WV Schijndel + 00' 00'' 42 33 - 11
17 24  Oosterveld, Stijn 16  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. + 00' 00'' 119 34 - 47
18 43  Prins, Jari 17  JEGG-DJR Academy + 00' 00'' 19 37 - -
19 139  Lukeš, Jan 17  Zuidwest Nederland + 00' 00'' 11 24 - -
20 39  Frydkjaer, Patrick 17  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. + 00' 00'' 72 42 - 30
21 6  Askey, Ben 18  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. + 00' 00'' 39 39 - -
22 68  Niemi, Tomas-Casimir 18  Cannibal Team + 00' 00'' 50 - - -
23 61  Baart, Thomas 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 00' 00'' 61 - - -
24 70  Aus, Aaron 18  Cannibal Team + 00' 00'' 111 - - -
25 98  Lysgaard, Boas 17  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. + 00' 00'' 6 7 4 -
26 58  Vortkamp, Clemens 18  Nordrhein Westfalen + 00' 00'' 69 - - -
27 172  Uptegrove, Ed 16  WV Schijndel + 00' 00'' 125 - - 51
28 136  Noorloos, Casper 18  Zuidwest Nederland + 00' 00'' 32 - - -
29 101  De Schuyteneer, Steffen 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 00' 00'' 7 4 - 2
30 81  Ven, Jarne van de van.. 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 00' 00'' 10 23 - 4
31 159  Giuliano, Dario 17  Team 31 Specialized U19 + 00' 00'' 83 - - 34
32 16  Lozouet, Léandre 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00' 00'' 9 16 - -
33 118  Schmid, Miro 18  Switzerland + 00' 00'' 76 - - -
34 22  Duba, Maxime 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. + 00' 00'' 23 - 3 -
35 83  Poel, Tim van de van de 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 00' 00'' 60 - - 23
36 71  Koning, Stef 18  Forte Wielerzone Nederland + 00' 00'' 30 - 6 -
37 108  Willemsen, Justus 18  District Oost + 00' 00'' 36 - - -
38 21  Schaper, Marijn 18  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. + 00' 00'' 51 - - -
39 88  Vos, Mees de de 16  WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen + 00' 00'' 87 - - 36
40 127  Hart, Justin de de 17  Gepla -Watersley U19 Team + 00' 00'' 41 - - -
41 162  Binder, Mortiz 16  Team Stadler Niedersachsen + 00' 00'' 73 - - 31
42 87  Granberg, Sander 17  WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen + 00' 00'' 28 - - -
43 174  Linden, Sjoerd van de.. 16  WV Schijndel + 00' 00'' 45 - - 14
44 54  Desmet, Tyler 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. + 00' 00'' 82 - - -
45 11  Pauwels, Thibaut 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 00' 00'' 105 - - -
46 56  Jochum, Ben 18  Nordrhein Westfalen + 00' 00'' 15 - - -
47 113  Vergouw, Julian 16  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 00' 00'' 43 17 - 12
48 41  Vliet, Michiel van van 18  JEGG-DJR Academy + 00' 00'' 14 32 - -
49 75  Jurriaans, Daan 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland + 00' 00'' 89 - - 38
50 10  Goossens, Nicholas 17  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. + 00' 00'' 97 - - -
51 50  Kessler, Bruno 16  Germany + 00' 00'' 53 14 - 18
52 17  Barhoumi, Ilian 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00' 00'' 8 15 - 3
53 165  Schröder, Jasper 17  Team Stadler Niedersachsen + 00' 00'' 13 38 - -
54 59  Leidert, Louis 17  Nordrhein Westfalen + 00' 00'' 21 - - 8
55 36  Thomsen, Malthe 18  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. + 00' 00'' 79 - - -
56 99  Kongstad, Alfred 16  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. + 00' 00'' 20 - - 7
57 131  Gaffney, Keir 17  Spokes Racing Team + 00' 00'' 113 - - -
58 18  Delaunay, Estevan 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 00' 00'' 81 40 - -
59 156  Lagrave, Dorian 17  Team 31 Specialized U19 + 00' 00'' 78 - - -
60 76  Koster, Bjorn 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 00' 00'' 38 - - -
61 129  Toussaint, Wouter 18  Gepla -Watersley U19 Team + 00' 00'' 75 - - -
62 80  De Ceuster, Milan 16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 00' 00'' 62 - - 24
63 77  De Moyer, Kenay 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 00' 00'' 22 - 1 -
64 146  Vriezen, Toinne 16  District Midden - Nederl.. + 00' 00'' 29 - - 10
65 30  Stien, Sander 17  Region Sør + 00' 00'' 40 - 7 -
66 57  Tilgen, Tarin 17  Nordrhein Westfalen + 00' 00'' 34 41 - -
67 166  Corsus, Yordi 16  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. + 00' 00'' 59 - - 22
68 92  Brand, Nick 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 00' 00'' 26 - - -
69 14  Bower, Lewis 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 00' 00'' 5 13 - -
70 110  Kiers, Anne 17  District Oost + 00' 00'' 107 - - -
71 90  Sandee, Diego 16  WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen + 00' 00'' 52 - - 17
72 72  Hamminga, Maarten 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland + 00' 00'' 31 - - -
73 79  Van den Abeele, Thibo 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 00' 00'' 47 25 - 15
74 47  Vogt, Jakob 16  Germany + 00' 00'' 98 - - 42
75 89  Zuidam, Bas van van 17  WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen + 00' 00'' 88 - - 37
76 78  Verhaegen, Xander 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC + 00' 00'' 33 - - -
77 9  Dekien, Jasper 18  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. + 00' 00'' 66 - - -
78 8  Jowett, Lucas 17  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. + 00' 00'' 74 - - -
79 158  Fabries, Hugo 16  Team 31 Specialized U19 + 00' 00'' 64 - - 26
80 160  Bodet, Vincent 16  Team 31 Specialized U19 + 00' 00'' 58 - - 21
81 3  August, Andrew 16  Hot Tubes Team + 00' 00'' 12 36 - 5
82 65  Debucke, Senne 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 00' 00'' 25 - - -
83 2  Smith, Brockton 17  Hot Tubes Team + 00' 00'' 110 31 - -
84 104  Van den Haute, Milan 16  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 00' 00'' 57 - - 20
85 62  Bertels, Jasper 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 00' 00'' 35 - - -
86 32  Smith, William 18  Z Junior Racing Team + 00' 00'' 55 19 - -
87 105  Fjærli, Fredrik 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 00' 00'' 37 - - -
88 55  Scherrens, Lucas 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. + 00' 00'' 84 - - -
89 155  Vandenbussche, Loic 17  VZW WP De Molenspurters .. + 00' 00'' 104 - - -
90 5  Parham, Darren 17  Hot Tubes Team + 00' 00'' 71 - - 29
91 49  Reibsch, Jonas 17  Germany + 00' 00'' 96 - - 41
92 7  Wika-Czarnowski, Dawid 16  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. + 00' 00'' 77 - - 32
93 86  Rokven, Noël 18  WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen + 00' 00'' 49 - - -
94 109  Mulder, Martijn 16  District Oost + 00' 00'' 101 - - 44
95 63  De Vos, Seppe 16  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 00' 00'' 85 - - 35
96 143  Borello, Filippo 18  GB Junior Team + 00' 00'' 136 - - -
97 48  Bengelsdorf, Lui 17  Germany + 00' 00'' 80 - - 33
98 45  Beurden, Niels 17  JEGG-DJR Academy + 00' 00'' 92 - - -
99 64  Hooftman, Ilan 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. + 00' 27'' 99 - - -
100 60  Rottmann, Jonathan 18  Nordrhein Westfalen + 00' 31'' 68 - - -
101 96  Merlov, Ville 17  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. + 00' 42'' 67 - - 27
102 138  Oirschot, Daan van van 18  Zuidwest Nederland + 00' 45'' 127 - - -
103 142  Lazzarin, Federico 17  GB Junior Team + 01' 29'' 116 - - -
104 145  Grimod, Etienne 16  GB Junior Team + 01' 29'' 94 - - 40
105 170  Heirbaut, Toon 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. + 01' 42'' 135 - - 56
106 91  Abma, Elmar 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 02' 31'' 95 27 - -
107 74  Spijkstra, Timo 18  Forte Wielerzone Nederland + 02' 36'' 117 - - -
108 164  Lehmeier, Tom Luis 17  Team Stadler Niedersachsen + 02' 36'' 137 - - 57
109 117  Poot, Mats 16  Switzerland + 02' 36'' 132 - - 55
110 94  Klignet, Camiel 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 02' 36'' 103 - - 45
111 112  Hutzezon, Sam 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 02' 36'' 120 - - -
112 42  Oord, Rowan van van 17  JEGG-DJR Academy + 02' 36'' 112 - - -
113 23  Raadgers, Revi 18  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. + 02' 36'' 118 - - -
114 13  Verdonck, Wies 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay + 02' 36'' 114 - - -
115 114  Derogee, Mike 16  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 02' 36'' 123 - - 50
116 116  Caruso, Francesco 17  Switzerland + 02' 36'' 129 - - 52
117 52  Broekaert, Jelle 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. + 02' 39'' 138 - - -
118 163  Czorny, Tom 17  Team Stadler Niedersachsen + 02' 39'' 133 - - -
119 173  Kisters, Chris 16  WV Schijndel + 02' 39'' 121 - - 48
120 153  Achter, Jelle van van 18  VZW WP De Molenspurters .. + 02' 39'' 126 - - -
121 111  Duren, Mees van van 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 02' 39'' 102 - - -
122 115  Nicolai, Tygo 17  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. + 02' 39'' 128 - - -
123 19  Viardot, Matteo 16  AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 02' 39'' 63 28 - 25
124 73  Tintelen, Miguel van .. 18  Forte Wielerzone Nederland + 02' 39'' 109 - - -
125 161  Balgenorth, Noah 17  Team Stadler Niedersachsen + 02' 39'' 124 35 - -
126 85  Lee, Changseok 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 02' 39'' 131 - - 54
127 103  Van Gucht, Yoran 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. + 02' 39'' 90 - - -
128 119  Vouilloz, Mathis 17  Switzerland + 02' 42'' 115 - - -
129 169  Rommelaere, Iben 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. + 02' 42'' 86 - - -
130 140  Van Gysel, Tycho 18  Zuidwest Nederland + 02' 42'' 134 - - -
131 120  Walter, Filippo 16  Switzerland + 02' 42'' 130 - - 53
132 135  McConville, Cormac 17  Spokes Racing Team + 02' 42'' 122 - - 49
133 38  Wulff, Noah 16  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. + 02' 42'' 100 - - 43
134 100  Paarup, Jakob 16  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. + 02' 42'' 106 - - 46
135 125  Vijfvinkel, Mika 16  Zuid - Oost Nederland + 03' 20'' 70 22 - 28
136 31  Moir, Calum 17  Z Junior Racing Team + 03' 23'' 93 - - 39
137 69  Nakken, Tobias 17  Cannibal Team + 04' 53'' 91 20 5 -
138 137  Eijnden, Daan van den.. 18  Zuidwest Nederland + 07' 46'' 108 - - -
DNF 15  Stephenson, Tom 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay
DNF 25  Meijer, Sal 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel..
DNF 26  Pollen, Sebastian 17  Region Sør
DNF 27  Gysland, Sander 18  Region Sør
DNF 34  Chamberlain, Jude 17  Z Junior Racing Team
DNF 53  Craeynest, Tibe 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P..
DNF 67  Ronning, Casper 18  Cannibal Team
DNF 82  Jonge, Sam de de 18  WV Westland Wil Vooruit
DNF 95  Bouma, Jelle 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit
DNF 97  Tvergaard, Mikkel 18  Team Bach Advokater - FR..
DNF 106  Kranenburg, Joris 17  District Oost
DNF 122  Segers, Thorben 17  Zuid - Oost Nederland
DNF 123  Kortleve, Bart 17  Zuid - Oost Nederland
DNF 126  Brinkman, Niels 16  Gepla -Watersley U19 Team
DNF 134  Thomson, Jamie 17  Spokes Racing Team
DNF 144  Grosso, Matteo 17  GB Junior Team
DNF 147  Gent, Christian van van 16  District Midden - Nederl..
DNF 149  Broere, Gijs 16  District Midden - Nederl..
DNF 152  Baert, Mathis 18  VZW WP De Molenspurters ..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 5h 39' 12'' 72
7 84  Rees, Christiaan van 17 1h 53' 04''
30 81  Ven, Jarne van de 16 1h 53' 04''
35 83  Poel, Tim van de 17 1h 53' 04''
2  JEGG-DJR Academy 5h 39' 12'' 77
11 44  Swart, Hidde 17 1h 53' 04''
18 43  Prins, Jari 17 1h 53' 04''
48 41  Vliet, Michiel van 18 1h 53' 04''
3  Team NPV - Carl Ras Roskilde 5h 39' 12'' 83
8 40  Pedersen, Henrik 17 1h 53' 04''
20 39  Frydkjaer, Patrick 17 1h 53' 04''
55 36  Thomsen, Malthe 18 1h 53' 04''
4  Bert Containers - Pauwels Sa.. 5h 39' 12'' 85
3 167  Vandenberghe, Viktor 17 1h 53' 04''
15 168  Nuyens, Wies 17 1h 53' 04''
67 166  Corsus, Yordi 16 1h 53' 04''
5  WV Schijndel 5h 39' 12'' 86
16 171  Herwaarden, Thom van 16 1h 53' 04''
27 172  Uptegrove, Ed 16 1h 53' 04''
43 174  Linden, Sjoerd van der 16 1h 53' 04''
6  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 5h 39' 12'' 89
5 20  Michotte, Niels 18 1h 53' 04''
32 16  Lozouet, Léandre 17 1h 53' 04''
52 17  Barhoumi, Ilian 17 1h 53' 04''
7  Streetjump - Forte Developme.. 5h 39' 12'' 89
17 24  Oosterveld, Stijn 16 1h 53' 04''
34 22  Duba, Maxime 17 1h 53' 04''
38 21  Schaper, Marijn 18 1h 53' 04''
8  District Oost 5h 39' 12'' 111
4 107  Peters, Marvin 18 1h 53' 04''
37 108  Willemsen, Justus 18 1h 53' 04''
70 110  Kiers, Anne 17 1h 53' 04''
9  Avia - Rudyco - Janatrans Cy.. 5h 39' 12'' 122
9 102  Slaets, Yorick 18 1h 53' 04''
29 101  De Schuyteneer, Steffen 17 1h 53' 04''
84 104  Van den Haute, Milan 16 1h 53' 04''
10  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 5h 39' 12'' 124
10 12  De Clerck, Niels 17 1h 53' 04''
45 11  Pauwels, Thibaut 17 1h 53' 04''
69 14  Bower, Lewis 17 1h 53' 04''
11  Nordrhein Westfalen 5h 39' 12'' 126
26 58  Vortkamp, Clemens 18 1h 53' 04''
46 56  Jochum, Ben 18 1h 53' 04''
54 59  Leidert, Louis 17 1h 53' 04''
12  Wielerclub Onder Ons - Parik.. 5h 39' 12'' 133
1 51  Borremans, Tyson 18 1h 53' 04''
44 54  Desmet, Tyler 18 1h 53' 04''
88 55  Scherrens, Lucas 17 1h 53' 04''
13  Flanderscolor - Galloo Team 5h 39' 12'' 148
21 6  Askey, Ben 18 1h 53' 04''
50 10  Goossens, Nicholas 17 1h 53' 04''
77 9  Dekien, Jasper 18 1h 53' 04''
14  WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen 5h 39' 12'' 152
39 88  Vos, Mees de 16 1h 53' 04''
42 87  Granberg, Sander 17 1h 53' 04''
71 90  Sandee, Diego 16 1h 53' 04''
15  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 5h 39' 12'' 157
36 71  Koning, Stef 18 1h 53' 04''
49 75  Jurriaans, Daan 17 1h 53' 04''
72 72  Hamminga, Maarten 17 1h 53' 04''
16  Team 31 Specialized U19 5h 39' 12'' 169
31 159  Giuliano, Dario 17 1h 53' 04''
59 156  Lagrave, Dorian 17 1h 53' 04''
79 158  Fabries, Hugo 16 1h 53' 04''
17  Hot Tubes Team 5h 39' 12'' 170
6 1  Shmidt, Artem 18 1h 53' 04''
81 3  August, Andrew 16 1h 53' 04''
83 2  Smith, Brockton 17 1h 53' 04''
18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 5h 39' 12'' 185
60 76  Koster, Bjorn 18 1h 53' 04''
62 80  De Ceuster, Milan 16 1h 53' 04''
63 77  De Moyer, Kenay 17 1h 53' 04''
19  Van Moer Logistics Cycling T.. 5h 39' 12'' 190
23 61  Baart, Thomas 17 1h 53' 04''
82 65  Debucke, Senne 18 1h 53' 04''
85 62  Bertels, Jasper 17 1h 53' 04''
20  Germany 5h 39' 12'' 216
51 50  Kessler, Bruno 16 1h 53' 04''
74 47  Vogt, Jakob 16 1h 53' 04''
91 49  Reibsch, Jonas 17 1h 53' 04''
21  Team Bach Advokater - FRB Op.. 5h 39' 54'' 182
25 98  Lysgaard, Boas 17 1h 53' 04''
56 99  Kongstad, Alfred 16 1h 53' 04''
101 96  Merlov, Ville 17 1h 53' 46''
22  Zuidwest Nederland 5h 39' 57'' 149
19 139  Lukeš, Jan 17 1h 53' 04''
28 136  Noorloos, Casper 18 1h 53' 04''
102 138  Oirschot, Daan van 18 1h 53' 49''
23  GB Junior Team 5h 40' 41'' 201
2 141  Fiorin, Matteo 16 1h 53' 04''
96 143  Borello, Filippo 18 1h 53' 04''
103 142  Lazzarin, Federico 17 1h 54' 33''
24  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 5h 41' 43'' 186
12 93  Lugthart, Sjors 16 1h 53' 04''
68 92  Brand, Nick 18 1h 53' 04''
106 91  Abma, Elmar 18 1h 55' 35''
25  Team Stadler Niedersachsen 5h 41' 48'' 202
41 162  Binder, Mortiz 16 1h 53' 04''
53 165  Schröder, Jasper 17 1h 53' 04''
108 164  Lehmeier, Tom Luis 17 1h 55' 40''
26  Z Junior Racing Team 5h 42' 35'' 235
13 35  Baldacci, Brandon 18 1h 53' 04''
86 32  Smith, William 18 1h 53' 04''
136 31  Moir, Calum 17 1h 56' 27''
27  Cannibal Team 5h 44' 05'' 183
22 68  Niemi, Tomas-Casimir 18 1h 53' 04''
24 70  Aus, Aaron 18 1h 53' 04''
137 69  Nakken, Tobias 17 1h 57' 57''
28  Switzerland 5h 44' 24'' 258
33 118  Schmid, Miro 18 1h 53' 04''
109 117  Poot, Mats 16 1h 55' 40''
116 116  Caruso, Francesco 17 1h 55' 40''
29  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amsterdam.. 5h 44' 24'' 273
47 113  Vergouw, Julian 16 1h 53' 04''
111 112  Hutzezon, Sam 18 1h 55' 40''
115 114  Derogee, Mike 16 1h 55' 40''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 20  Michotte, Niels 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 4h 25' 15'' -
2 1  Shmidt, Artem 18  Hot Tubes Team 4h 25' 35'' + 00' 20'' -
3 93  Lugthart, Sjors 16  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 4h 25' 39'' + 00' 24'' -
4 40  Pedersen, Henrik 17  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 4h 25' 45'' + 00' 30'' -
5 14  Bower, Lewis 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 4h 25' 45'' + 00' 30'' -
6 98  Lysgaard, Boas 17  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. 4h 25' 49'' + 00' 34'' -
7 101  De Schuyteneer, Steffen 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 4h 25' 52'' + 00' 37'' -
8 17  Barhoumi, Ilian 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 4h 25' 53'' + 00' 38'' -
9 16  Lozouet, Léandre 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 4h 25' 55'' + 00' 40'' -
10 81  Ven, Jarne van de 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 4h 25' 58'' + 00' 43'' -
11 139  Lukeš, Jan 17  Zuidwest Nederland 4h 26' 00'' + 00' 45'' -
12 3  August, Andrew 16  Hot Tubes Team 4h 26' 05'' + 00' 50'' -
13 165  Schröder, Jasper 17  Team Stadler Niedersachsen 4h 26' 05'' + 00' 50'' -
14 41  Vliet, Michiel van 18  JEGG-DJR Academy 4h 26' 08'' + 00' 53'' -
15 56  Jochum, Ben 18  Nordrhein Westfalen 4h 26' 09'' + 00' 54'' -
16 107  Peters, Marvin 18  District Oost 4h 26' 11'' + 00' 56'' -
17 102  Slaets, Yorick 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 4h 26' 13'' + 00' 58'' -
18 141  Fiorin, Matteo 16  GB Junior Team 4h 26' 16'' + 01' 01'' + 4
19 43  Prins, Jari 17  JEGG-DJR Academy 4h 26' 17'' + 01' 02'' - 1
20 99  Kongstad, Alfred 16  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. 4h 26' 18'' + 01' 03'' - 1
21 59  Leidert, Louis 17  Nordrhein Westfalen 4h 26' 18'' + 01' 03'' - 1
22 77  De Moyer, Kenay 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 4h 26' 19'' + 01' 04'' - 1
23 22  Duba, Maxime 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 4h 26' 19'' + 01' 04'' + 2
24 167  Vandenberghe, Viktor 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 4h 26' 19'' + 01' 04'' - 1
25 65  Debucke, Senne 18  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 4h 26' 22'' + 01' 07'' - 1
26 92  Brand, Nick 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 4h 26' 24'' + 01' 09'' -
27 12  De Clerck, Niels 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 4h 26' 27'' + 01' 12'' -
28 87  Granberg, Sander 17  WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen 4h 26' 31'' + 01' 16'' -
29 146  Vriezen, Toinne 16  District Midden - Nederl.. 4h 26' 32'' + 01' 17'' -
30 71  Koning, Stef 18  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 4h 26' 33'' + 01' 18'' -
31 72  Hamminga, Maarten 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 4h 26' 35'' + 01' 20'' -
32 136  Noorloos, Casper 18  Zuidwest Nederland 4h 26' 39'' + 01' 24'' + 1
33 78  Verhaegen, Xander 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 4h 26' 40'' + 01' 25'' + 2
34 57  Tilgen, Tarin 17  Nordrhein Westfalen 4h 26' 43'' + 01' 28'' + 3
35 62  Bertels, Jasper 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 4h 26' 44'' + 01' 29'' + 3
36 108  Willemsen, Justus 18  District Oost 4h 26' 46'' + 01' 31'' + 3
37 105  Fjærli, Fredrik 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 4h 26' 46'' + 01' 31'' + 3
38 76  Koster, Bjorn 18  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 4h 26' 51'' + 01' 36'' + 3
39 6  Askey, Ben 18  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 4h 26' 53'' + 01' 38'' + 4
40 30  Stien, Sander 17  Region Sør 4h 26' 54'' + 01' 39'' + 4
41 127  Hart, Justin de 17  Gepla -Watersley U19 Team 4h 26' 54'' + 01' 39'' + 4
42 171  Herwaarden, Thom van 16  WV Schijndel 4h 26' 55'' + 01' 40'' + 4
43 113  Vergouw, Julian 16  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 4h 27' 00'' + 01' 45'' + 4
44 44  Swart, Hidde 17  JEGG-DJR Academy 4h 27' 03'' + 01' 48'' + 4
45 174  Linden, Sjoerd van der 16  WV Schijndel 4h 27' 09'' + 01' 54'' + 5
46 35  Baldacci, Brandon 18  Z Junior Racing Team 4h 27' 09'' + 01' 54'' + 5
47 79  Van den Abeele, Thibo 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 4h 27' 25'' + 02' 10'' + 6
48 168  Nuyens, Wies 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 4h 27' 28'' + 02' 13'' + 7
49 86  Rokven, Noël 18  WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen 4h 27' 30'' + 02' 15'' + 7
50 68  Niemi, Tomas-Casimir 18  Cannibal Team 4h 27' 31'' + 02' 16'' + 7
51 21  Schaper, Marijn 18  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 4h 27' 34'' + 02' 19'' + 7
52 90  Sandee, Diego 16  WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen 4h 27' 39'' + 02' 24'' + 7
53 50  Kessler, Bruno 16  Germany 4h 28' 08'' + 02' 53'' + 7
54 84  Rees, Christiaan van 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 4h 28' 12'' + 02' 57'' + 7
55 32  Smith, William 18  Z Junior Racing Team 4h 28' 15'' + 03' 00'' + 7
56 51  Borremans, Tyson 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 4h 28' 29'' + 03' 14'' + 8
57 104  Van den Haute, Milan 16  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 4h 28' 38'' + 03' 23'' + 8
58 160  Bodet, Vincent 16  Team 31 Specialized U19 4h 28' 40'' + 03' 25'' + 8
59 166  Corsus, Yordi 16  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 4h 28' 43'' + 03' 28'' + 9
60 83  Poel, Tim van de 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 4h 28' 48'' + 03' 33'' + 9
61 61  Baart, Thomas 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 4h 28' 54'' + 03' 39'' + 9
62 80  De Ceuster, Milan 16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 4h 29' 11'' + 03' 56'' + 12
63 19  Viardot, Matteo 16  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 4h 29' 18'' + 04' 03'' - 29
64 158  Fabries, Hugo 16  Team 31 Specialized U19 4h 29' 32'' + 04' 17'' + 13
65 29  Sorbo, Halvor 17  Region Sør 4h 29' 39'' + 04' 24'' + 13
66 9  Dekien, Jasper 18  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 4h 29' 43'' + 04' 28'' + 13
67 96  Merlov, Ville 17  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. 4h 29' 50'' + 04' 35'' + 6
68 60  Rottmann, Jonathan 18  Nordrhein Westfalen 4h 29' 54'' + 04' 39'' + 7
69 58  Vortkamp, Clemens 18  Nordrhein Westfalen 4h 29' 56'' + 04' 41'' + 11
70 125  Vijfvinkel, Mika 16  Zuid - Oost Nederland 4h 29' 59'' + 04' 44'' - 38
71 5  Parham, Darren 17  Hot Tubes Team 4h 30' 24'' + 05' 09'' + 11
72 39  Frydkjaer, Patrick 17  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 4h 30' 26'' + 05' 11'' + 12
73 162  Binder, Mortiz 16  Team Stadler Niedersachsen 4h 30' 28'' + 05' 13'' + 12
74 8  Jowett, Lucas 17  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 4h 30' 41'' + 05' 26'' + 13
75 129  Toussaint, Wouter 18  Gepla -Watersley U19 Team 4h 30' 42'' + 05' 27'' + 13
76 118  Schmid, Miro 18  Switzerland 4h 30' 45'' + 05' 30'' + 13
77 7  Wika-Czarnowski, Dawid 16  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 4h 30' 46'' + 05' 31'' + 13
78 156  Lagrave, Dorian 17  Team 31 Specialized U19 4h 30' 47'' + 05' 32'' + 13
79 36  Thomsen, Malthe 18  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 4h 30' 47'' + 05' 32'' + 13
80 48  Bengelsdorf, Lui 17  Germany 4h 30' 49'' + 05' 34'' + 13
81 18  Delaunay, Estevan 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 4h 30' 53'' + 05' 38'' + 5
82 54  Desmet, Tyler 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 4h 30' 53'' + 05' 38'' + 13
83 159  Giuliano, Dario 17  Team 31 Specialized U19 4h 30' 54'' + 05' 39'' + 14
84 55  Scherrens, Lucas 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 4h 31' 09'' + 05' 54'' + 15
85 63  De Vos, Seppe 16  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 4h 31' 11'' + 05' 56'' + 15
86 169  Rommelaere, Iben 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 4h 31' 22'' + 06' 07'' - 19
87 88  Vos, Mees de 16  WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen 4h 31' 45'' + 06' 30'' + 19
88 89  Zuidam, Bas van 17  WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen 4h 31' 46'' + 06' 31'' + 19
89 75  Jurriaans, Daan 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 4h 31' 48'' + 06' 33'' + 19
90 103  Van Gucht, Yoran 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 4h 32' 05'' + 06' 50'' - 14
91 69  Nakken, Tobias 17  Cannibal Team 4h 32' 06'' + 06' 51'' - 39
92 45  Beurden, Niels 17  JEGG-DJR Academy 4h 32' 21'' + 07' 06'' + 20
93 31  Moir, Calum 17  Z Junior Racing Team 4h 32' 21'' + 07' 06'' - 21
94 145  Grimod, Etienne 16  GB Junior Team 4h 32' 22'' + 07' 07'' + 2
95 91  Abma, Elmar 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 4h 32' 30'' + 07' 15'' - 14
96 49  Reibsch, Jonas 17  Germany 4h 32' 57'' + 07' 42'' + 18
97 10  Goossens, Nicholas 17  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 4h 33' 04'' + 07' 49'' + 18
98 47  Vogt, Jakob 16  Germany 4h 33' 04'' + 07' 49'' + 18
99 64  Hooftman, Ilan 17  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 4h 33' 07'' + 07' 52'' + 14
100 38  Wulff, Noah 16  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 4h 33' 08'' + 07' 53'' - 17
101 109  Mulder, Martijn 16  District Oost 4h 33' 28'' + 08' 13'' + 18
102 111  Duren, Mees van 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 4h 33' 43'' + 08' 28'' - 4
103 94  Klignet, Camiel 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 4h 33' 45'' + 08' 30'' - 9
104 155  Vandenbussche, Loic 17  VZW WP De Molenspurters .. 4h 33' 55'' + 08' 40'' + 19
105 11  Pauwels, Thibaut 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 4h 33' 58'' + 08' 43'' + 19
106 100  Paarup, Jakob 16  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. 4h 34' 09'' + 08' 54'' - 3
107 110  Kiers, Anne 17  District Oost 4h 34' 17'' + 09' 02'' + 21
108 137  Eijnden, Daan van den 18  Zuidwest Nederland 4h 34' 28'' + 09' 13'' - 72
109 73  Tintelen, Miguel van 18  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 4h 34' 30'' + 09' 15'' -
110 2  Smith, Brockton 17  Hot Tubes Team 4h 34' 34'' + 09' 19'' + 20
111 70  Aus, Aaron 18  Cannibal Team 4h 34' 39'' + 09' 24'' + 21
112 42  Oord, Rowan van 17  JEGG-DJR Academy 4h 34' 41'' + 09' 26'' - 1
113 131  Gaffney, Keir 17  Spokes Racing Team 4h 35' 03'' + 09' 48'' + 21
114 13  Verdonck, Wies 18  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 4h 35' 56'' + 10' 41'' + 3
115 119  Vouilloz, Mathis 17  Switzerland 4h 36' 05'' + 10' 50'' + 3
116 142  Lazzarin, Federico 17  GB Junior Team 4h 36' 10'' + 10' 55'' + 17
117 74  Spijkstra, Timo 18  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 4h 36' 11'' + 10' 56'' + 4
118 23  Raadgers, Revi 18  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 4h 36' 15'' + 11' 00'' + 4
119 24  Oosterveld, Stijn 16  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 4h 36' 16'' + 11' 01'' + 22
120 112  Hutzezon, Sam 18  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 4h 36' 40'' + 11' 25'' + 5
121 173  Kisters, Chris 16  WV Schijndel 4h 36' 49'' + 11' 34'' + 5
122 135  McConville, Cormac 17  Spokes Racing Team 4h 36' 54'' + 11' 39'' + 5
123 114  Derogee, Mike 16  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 4h 37' 06'' + 11' 51'' + 6
124 161  Balgenorth, Noah 17  Team Stadler Niedersachsen 4h 37' 16'' + 12' 01'' + 7
125 172  Uptegrove, Ed 16  WV Schijndel 4h 37' 31'' + 12' 16'' + 23
126 153  Achter, Jelle van 18  VZW WP De Molenspurters .. 4h 37' 46'' + 12' 31'' + 9
127 138  Oirschot, Daan van 18  Zuidwest Nederland 4h 37' 56'' + 12' 41'' + 20
128 115  Nicolai, Tygo 17  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 4h 38' 01'' + 12' 46'' + 9
129 116  Caruso, Francesco 17  Switzerland 4h 38' 12'' + 12' 57'' + 9
130 120  Walter, Filippo 16  Switzerland 4h 38' 41'' + 13' 26'' + 9
131 85  Lee, Changseok 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 4h 38' 41'' + 13' 26'' + 9
132 117  Poot, Mats 16  Switzerland 4h 39' 16'' + 14' 01'' + 11
133 163  Czorny, Tom 17  Team Stadler Niedersachsen 4h 39' 21'' + 14' 06'' + 12
134 140  Van Gysel, Tycho 18  Zuidwest Nederland 4h 39' 23'' + 14' 08'' + 10
135 170  Heirbaut, Toon 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 4h 39' 35'' + 14' 20'' + 14
136 143  Borello, Filippo 18  GB Junior Team 4h 41' 46'' + 16' 31'' + 18
137 164  Lehmeier, Tom Luis 17  Team Stadler Niedersachsen 4h 42' 21'' + 17' 06'' + 15
138 52  Broekaert, Jelle 17  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 4h 43' 52'' + 18' 37'' + 15
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 20  Michotte, Niels 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 52 pts -
2 1  Shmidt, Artem 18  Hot Tubes Team 49 pts -3 pts -
3 40  Pedersen, Henrik 17  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 47 pts -5 pts -
4 101  De Schuyteneer, Steffen 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 28 pts -24 pts -
5 107  Peters, Marvin 18  District Oost 28 pts -24 pts + 11
6 93  Lugthart, Sjors 16  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 27 pts -25 pts -
7 98  Lysgaard, Boas 17  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. 25 pts -27 pts - 2
8 167  Vandenberghe, Viktor 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 23 pts -29 pts + 19
9 12  De Clerck, Niels 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 23 pts -29 pts + 5
10 51  Borremans, Tyson 18  Wielerclub Onder Ons - P.. 20 pts -32 pts
11 141  Fiorin, Matteo 16  GB Junior Team 19 pts -33 pts
12 102  Slaets, Yorick 18  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 18 pts -34 pts + 12
13 14  Bower, Lewis 17  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay 17 pts -35 pts - 6
14 50  Kessler, Bruno 16  Germany 16 pts -36 pts - 6
15 17  Barhoumi, Ilian 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 14 pts -38 pts - 6
16 16  Lozouet, Léandre 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 14 pts -38 pts - 6
17 113  Vergouw, Julian 16  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 14 pts -38 pts - 6
18 84  Rees, Christiaan van 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 14 pts -38 pts
19 32  Smith, William 18  Z Junior Racing Team 13 pts -39 pts - 6
20 69  Nakken, Tobias 17  Cannibal Team 13 pts -39 pts - 8
21 44  Swart, Hidde 17  JEGG-DJR Academy 10 pts -42 pts
22 125  Vijfvinkel, Mika 16  Zuid - Oost Nederland 10 pts -42 pts - 5
23 81  Ven, Jarne van de 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 9 pts -43 pts - 5
24 139  Lukeš, Jan 17  Zuidwest Nederland 9 pts -43 pts - 2
25 79  Van den Abeele, Thibo 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 9 pts -43 pts - 6
26 35  Baldacci, Brandon 18  Z Junior Racing Team 8 pts -44 pts
27 91  Abma, Elmar 18  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 8 pts -44 pts - 6
28 19  Viardot, Matteo 16  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 7 pts -45 pts - 5
29 29  Sorbo, Halvor 17  Region Sør 7 pts -45 pts
30 168  Nuyens, Wies 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 6 pts -46 pts
31 2  Smith, Brockton 17  Hot Tubes Team 6 pts -46 pts - 6
32 41  Vliet, Michiel van 18  JEGG-DJR Academy 5 pts -47 pts - 6
33 171  Herwaarden, Thom van 16  WV Schijndel 5 pts -47 pts
34 24  Oosterveld, Stijn 16  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 4 pts -48 pts
35 161  Balgenorth, Noah 17  Team Stadler Niedersachsen 4 pts -48 pts - 7
36 3  August, Andrew 16  Hot Tubes Team 3 pts -49 pts - 7
37 43  Prins, Jari 17  JEGG-DJR Academy 3 pts -49 pts
38 165  Schröder, Jasper 17  Team Stadler Niedersachsen 2 pts -50 pts - 8
39 6  Askey, Ben 18  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 2 pts -50 pts - 8
40 18  Delaunay, Estevan 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 2 pts -50 pts - 25
41 57  Tilgen, Tarin 17  Nordrhein Westfalen 1 pts -51 pts - 9
42 39  Frydkjaer, Patrick 17  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 1 pts -51 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 77  De Moyer, Kenay 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 8 pts -
2 20  Michotte, Niels 18  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 7 pts -1 pts + 1
3 22  Duba, Maxime 17  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 5 pts -3 pts
4 98  Lysgaard, Boas 17  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. 5 pts -3 pts - 2
5 69  Nakken, Tobias 17  Cannibal Team 4 pts -4 pts -
6 71  Koning, Stef 18  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 3 pts -5 pts - 2
7 30  Stien, Sander 17  Region Sør 1 pts -7 pts - 1
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 93  Lugthart, Sjors 16  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 4h 25' 39'' -
2 101  De Schuyteneer, Steffen 17  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 4h 25' 52'' + 00' 13'' -
3 17  Barhoumi, Ilian 17  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 4h 25' 53'' + 00' 14'' -
4 81  Ven, Jarne van de 16  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 4h 25' 58'' + 00' 19'' -
5 3  August, Andrew 16  Hot Tubes Team 4h 26' 05'' + 00' 26'' -
6 141  Fiorin, Matteo 16  GB Junior Team 4h 26' 16'' + 00' 37'' + 2
7 99  Kongstad, Alfred 16  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. 4h 26' 18'' + 00' 39'' - 1
8 59  Leidert, Louis 17  Nordrhein Westfalen 4h 26' 18'' + 00' 39'' - 1
9 167  Vandenberghe, Viktor 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 4h 26' 19'' + 00' 40'' -
10 146  Vriezen, Toinne 16  District Midden - Nederl.. 4h 26' 32'' + 00' 53'' -
11 171  Herwaarden, Thom van 16  WV Schijndel 4h 26' 55'' + 01' 16'' + 2
12 113  Vergouw, Julian 16  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 4h 27' 00'' + 01' 21'' + 2
13 44  Swart, Hidde 17  JEGG-DJR Academy 4h 27' 03'' + 01' 24'' + 2
14 174  Linden, Sjoerd van der 16  WV Schijndel 4h 27' 09'' + 01' 30'' + 2
15 79  Van den Abeele, Thibo 17  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 4h 27' 25'' + 01' 46'' + 2
16 168  Nuyens, Wies 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 4h 27' 28'' + 01' 49'' + 2
17 90  Sandee, Diego 16  WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen 4h 27' 39'' + 02' 00'' + 2
18 50  Kessler, Bruno 16  Germany 4h 28' 08'' + 02' 29'' + 2
19 84  Rees, Christiaan van 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 4h 28' 12'' + 02' 33'' + 2
20 104  Van den Haute, Milan 16  Avia - Rudyco - Janatran.. 4h 28' 38'' + 02' 59'' + 2
21 160  Bodet, Vincent 16  Team 31 Specialized U19 4h 28' 40'' + 03' 01'' + 2
22 166  Corsus, Yordi 16  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 4h 28' 43'' + 03' 04'' + 2
23 83  Poel, Tim van de 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 4h 28' 48'' + 03' 09'' + 2
24 80  De Ceuster, Milan 16  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC 4h 29' 11'' + 03' 32'' + 5
25 19  Viardot, Matteo 16  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 4h 29' 18'' + 03' 39'' - 13
26 158  Fabries, Hugo 16  Team 31 Specialized U19 4h 29' 32'' + 03' 53'' + 4
27 96  Merlov, Ville 17  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. 4h 29' 50'' + 04' 11'' + 1
28 125  Vijfvinkel, Mika 16  Zuid - Oost Nederland 4h 29' 59'' + 04' 20'' - 17
29 5  Parham, Darren 17  Hot Tubes Team 4h 30' 24'' + 04' 45'' + 2
30 39  Frydkjaer, Patrick 17  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 4h 30' 26'' + 04' 47'' + 3
31 162  Binder, Mortiz 16  Team Stadler Niedersachsen 4h 30' 28'' + 04' 49'' + 3
32 7  Wika-Czarnowski, Dawid 16  Flanderscolor - Galloo T.. 4h 30' 46'' + 05' 07'' + 3
33 48  Bengelsdorf, Lui 17  Germany 4h 30' 49'' + 05' 10'' + 3
34 159  Giuliano, Dario 17  Team 31 Specialized U19 4h 30' 54'' + 05' 15'' + 5
35 63  De Vos, Seppe 16  Van Moer Logistics Cycli.. 4h 31' 11'' + 05' 32'' + 5
36 88  Vos, Mees de 16  WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen 4h 31' 45'' + 06' 06'' + 6
37 89  Zuidam, Bas van 17  WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen 4h 31' 46'' + 06' 07'' + 6
38 75  Jurriaans, Daan 17  Forte Wielerzone Nederland 4h 31' 48'' + 06' 09'' + 6
39 31  Moir, Calum 17  Z Junior Racing Team 4h 32' 21'' + 06' 42'' - 12
40 145  Grimod, Etienne 16  GB Junior Team 4h 32' 22'' + 06' 43'' - 2
41 49  Reibsch, Jonas 17  Germany 4h 32' 57'' + 07' 18'' + 5
42 47  Vogt, Jakob 16  Germany 4h 33' 04'' + 07' 25'' + 5
43 38  Wulff, Noah 16  Team NPV - Carl Ras Rosk.. 4h 33' 08'' + 07' 29'' - 11
44 109  Mulder, Martijn 16  District Oost 4h 33' 28'' + 07' 49'' + 4
45 94  Klignet, Camiel 17  Willebrord Wil Vooruit 4h 33' 45'' + 08' 06'' - 8
46 100  Paarup, Jakob 16  Team Bach Advokater - FR.. 4h 34' 09'' + 08' 30'' - 5
47 24  Oosterveld, Stijn 16  Streetjump - Forte Devel.. 4h 36' 16'' + 10' 37'' + 8
48 173  Kisters, Chris 16  WV Schijndel 4h 36' 49'' + 11' 10'' + 1
49 135  McConville, Cormac 17  Spokes Racing Team 4h 36' 54'' + 11' 15'' + 1
50 114  Derogee, Mike 16  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amste.. 4h 37' 06'' + 11' 27'' + 1
51 172  Uptegrove, Ed 16  WV Schijndel 4h 37' 31'' + 11' 52'' + 7
52 116  Caruso, Francesco 17  Switzerland 4h 38' 12'' + 12' 33'' -
53 120  Walter, Filippo 16  Switzerland 4h 38' 41'' + 13' 02'' -
54 85  Lee, Changseok 17  WV Westland Wil Vooruit 4h 38' 41'' + 13' 02'' -
55 117  Poot, Mats 16  Switzerland 4h 39' 16'' + 13' 37'' + 2
56 170  Heirbaut, Toon 17  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 4h 39' 35'' + 13' 56'' + 3
57 164  Lehmeier, Tom Luis 17  Team Stadler Niedersachsen 4h 42' 21'' + 16' 42'' + 4
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-


© Wijnreder Media