SPIE Internationale Juniorendriedaagse (2.1)

Favorites  (based on results and thereby collected WM points in the 365 days prior to the start of the race)

#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Shmidt, Artem  Hot Tubes Team 428
6 1 - - - 2
2  Michotte, Niels  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 130
1 - - - - 1
3  Rottmann, Jonathan  Nordrhein Westfalen 92
- - - - - -
4  Whitcher, Jamie  Cannibal Team 76
1 - - - - 1
5  Pedersen, Henrik  Team NPV - Carl Ras Ros.. 74
1 - - - - -
6  Lozouet, Léandre  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 71
- - - - - -
7  Borello, Filippo  GB Junior Team 50
- - - - - -
8  Jochum, Ben  Nordrhein Westfalen 32
- - - - - -
9  Peters, Marvin  District Oost 30
- - - - - -
10  Schröder, Jasper  Team Stadler Niedersach.. 14
- - - - - -
11  Balgenorth, Noah  Team Stadler Niedersach.. 12
- - - - - -
12  Van Gucht, Yoran  Avia - Rudyco - Janatra.. 2
- - - - - -
"  Duba, Maxime  Streetjump - Forte Deve.. 2
- - - - - -
14  Borremans, Tyson  Wielerclub Onder Ons - .. 1
- - - - - -
15  Jonge, Sam de  WV Westland Wil Vooruit -
- - - - - -
"  Vos, Mees de  WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen -
- - - - - -
"  Prins, Jari  JEGG-DJR Academy -
- - - - - -
"  Brinkman, Niels  Gepla -Watersley U19 Team -
- - - - - -
"  Koning, Stef  Forte Wielerzone Nederl.. -
- - - - - -
"  Lazzarin, Federico  GB Junior Team -
- - - - - -
"  Baldacci, Brandon  Z Junior Racing Team -
- - - - - -
"  Festino, Kylian  Team 31 Specialized U19 -
- - - - - -
"  Viardot, Matteo  AG2R Citroën U19 Team -
- - - - - -
"  Tvergaard, Mikkel  Team Bach Advokater - F.. -
- - - - - -
"  Desmet, Tyler  Wielerclub Onder Ons - .. -
- - - - - -
"  De Clerck, Niels  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay -
- - - - - -
"  Baart, Thomas  Van Moer Logistics Cycl.. -
- - - - - -
"  Fjærli, Fredrik  Avia - Rudyco - Janatra.. -
- - - - - -
"  Rokven, Noël  WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen -
- - - - - -
"  Klignet, Camiel  Willebrord Wil Vooruit -
- - - - - -
"  Bengelsdorf, Lui  Germany -
- - - - - -
"  Goossens, Nicholas  Flanderscolor - Galloo .. -
- - - - - -
"  Lukeš, Jan  Zuidwest Nederland -
- - - - - -
"  Giuliano, Dario  Team 31 Specialized U19 -
- - - - - -
"  Delaunay, Estevan  AG2R Citroën U19 Team -
- - - - - -
"  Tintelen, Miguel van  Forte Wielerzone Nederl.. -
- - - - - -
"  Mulder, Martijn  District Oost -
- - - - - -
"  Oosterveld, Stijn  Streetjump - Forte Deve.. -
- - - - - -
"  Lehmeier, Tom Luis  Team Stadler Niedersach.. -
- - - - - -
"  Vortkamp, Clemens  Nordrhein Westfalen -
- - - - - -
"  Jowett, Lucas  Flanderscolor - Galloo .. -
- - - - - -
"  Toussaint, Wouter  Gepla -Watersley U19 Team -
- - - - - -
"  Uptegrove, Ed  WV Schijndel -
- - - - - -
"  Chamberlain, Jude  Z Junior Racing Team -
- - - - - -
"  Willemsen, Justus  District Oost -
- - - - - -
"  De Vos, Seppe  Van Moer Logistics Cycl.. -
- - - - - -
"  Meijer, Sal  Streetjump - Forte Deve.. -
- - - - - -
"  Spijkstra, Timo  Forte Wielerzone Nederl.. -
- - - - - -
"  Vijfvinkel, Mika  Zuid - Oost Nederland -
- - - - - -
"  Pauwels, Thibaut  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay -
- - - - - -
"  Zuidam, Bas van  WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen -
- - - - - -
"  Rees, Christiaan van  WV Westland Wil Vooruit -
- - - - - -
"  Oord, Rowan van  JEGG-DJR Academy -
- - - - - -
"  Weaver, Graham  Hot Tubes Team -
- - - - - -
"  Czorny, Tom  Team Stadler Niedersach.. -
- - - - - -
"  De Schuyteneer, Steffen  Avia - Rudyco - Janatra.. -
- - - - - -
"  Thomsen, Malthe  Team NPV - Carl Ras Ros.. -
- - - - - -
"  Koster, Bjorn  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC -
- - - - - -
"  Vergouw, Julian  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amst.. -
- - - - - -
"  Nakken, Tobias  Cannibal Team -
- - - - - -
"  Sorbo, Halvor  Region Sør -
- - - - - -
"  De Moyer, Kenay  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC -
- - - - - -
"  Wika-Czarnowski, Dawid  Flanderscolor - Galloo .. -
- - - - - -
"  Lagrave, Dorian  Team 31 Specialized U19 -
- - - - - -
"  Tilgen, Tarin  Nordrhein Westfalen -
- - - - - -
"  Lugthart, Sjors  Willebrord Wil Vooruit -
- - - - - -
"  Poel, Tim van de  WV Westland Wil Vooruit -
- - - - - -
"  Vogt, Jakob  Germany -
- - - - - -
"  Herwaarden, Thom van  WV Schijndel -
- - - - - -
"  Debucke, Senne  Van Moer Logistics Cycl.. -
- - - - - -
"  Paarup, Jakob  Team Bach Advokater - F.. -
- - - - - -
"  Schaper, Marijn  Streetjump - Forte Deve.. -
- - - - - -
"  Bower, Lewis  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay -
- - - - - -
"  Achter, Jelle van  VZW WP De Molenspurters.. -
- - - - - -
"  Abma, Elmar  Willebrord Wil Vooruit -
- - - - - -
"  Hooftman, Ilan  Van Moer Logistics Cycl.. -
- - - - - -
"  Linden, Sjoerd van der  WV Schijndel -
- - - - - -
"  Dekien, Jasper  Flanderscolor - Galloo .. -
- - - - - -
"  Vliet, Michiel van  JEGG-DJR Academy -
- - - - - -
"  Segers, Thorben  Zuid - Oost Nederland -
- - - - - -
"  Ronning, Casper  Cannibal Team -
- - - - - -
"  Moir, Calum  Z Junior Racing Team -
- - - - - -
"  Ven, Jarne van de  WV Westland Wil Vooruit -
- - - - - -
"  Zippan, Nicolas  Germany -
- - - - - -
"  Slaets, Yorick  Avia - Rudyco - Janatra.. -
- - - - - -
"  Rommelaere, Iben  Bert Containers - Pauwe.. -
- - - - - -
"  Barhoumi, Ilian  AG2R Citroën U19 Team -
- - - - - -
"  Bodet, Vincent  Team 31 Specialized U19 -
- - - - - -
"  Lysgaard, Boas  Team Bach Advokater - F.. -
- - - - - -
"  Pollen, Sebastian  Region Sør -
- - - - - -
"  Niemi, Tomas-Casimir  Cannibal Team -
- - - - - -
"  Veenings, Pepijn  Gepla -Watersley U19 Team -
- - - - - -
"  Askey, Ben  Flanderscolor - Galloo .. -
- - - - - -
"  Bouma, Jelle  Willebrord Wil Vooruit -
- - - - - -
"  Wulff, Noah  Team NPV - Carl Ras Ros.. -
- - - - - -
"  Hutzezon, Sam  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amst.. -
- - - - - -
"  Verhaegen, Xander  Acrog - Tormans Balens BC -
- - - - - -
"  Van Gysel, Tycho  Zuidwest Nederland -
- - - - - -
"  Brand, Nick  Willebrord Wil Vooruit -
- - - - - -
"  Baert, Mathis  VZW WP De Molenspurters.. -
- - - - - -
"  Lee, Changseok  WV Westland Wil Vooruit -
- - - - - -
"  Swart, Hidde  JEGG-DJR Academy -
- - - - - -
"  Smith, Brockton  Hot Tubes Team -
- - - - - -
"  Verdonck, Wies  Gaverzicht - BE - Okay -
- - - - - -
"  Merlov, Ville  Team Bach Advokater - F.. -
- - - - - -
"  Smith, William  Z Junior Racing Team -
- - - - - -
"  Schmid, Miro  Switzerland -
- - - - - -
"  Kisters, Chris  WV Schijndel -
- - - - - -
"  Kranenburg, Joris  District Oost -
- - - - - -
"  Bertels, Jasper  Van Moer Logistics Cycl.. -
- - - - - -
"  Hart, Justin de  Gepla -Watersley U19 Team -
- - - - - -
"  Hamminga, Maarten  Forte Wielerzone Nederl.. -
- - - - - -
"  Kongstad, Alfred  Team Bach Advokater - F.. -
- - - - - -
"  Fabries, Hugo  Team 31 Specialized U19 -
- - - - - -
"  Granberg, Sander  WV Zeeuws Vlaanderen -
- - - - - -
"  Reibsch, Jonas  Germany -
- - - - - -
"  Beurden, Niels  JEGG-DJR Academy -
- - - - - -
"  Leidert, Louis  Nordrhein Westfalen -
- - - - - -
"  Van den Haute, Milan  Avia - Rudyco - Janatra.. -
- - - - - -
"  Duren, Mees van  Wieler Ploeg Groot Amst.. -
- - - - - -
"  Jurriaans, Daan  Forte Wielerzone Nederl.. -
- - - - - -
"  Aus, Aaron  Cannibal Team -
- - - - - -
"  Raadgers, Revi  Streetjump - Forte Deve.. -
- - - - - -
"  Binder, Mortiz  Team Stadler Niedersach.. -
- - - - - -
"  Storm, Theodor  Team NPV - Carl Ras Ros.. -
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Shmidt, Artem  Hot Tubes Team 150
1 1 - - - 2
2  Michotte, Niels  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 28
- - - - - 1
3  Jochum, Ben  Nordrhein Westfalen 12
- - - - - -
4  Pedersen, Henrik  Team NPV - Carl Ras Ros.. 8
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Pedersen, Henrik  Team NPV - Carl Ras Ros.. 54
- - - - - -
2  Michotte, Niels  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 50
- - - - - 1
3  Lozouet, Léandre  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 46
- - - - - -
4  Shmidt, Artem  Hot Tubes Team 20
- 1 - - - 2
"  Peters, Marvin  District Oost 20
- - - - - -
6  Jochum, Ben  Nordrhein Westfalen 8
- - - - - -
7  Duba, Maxime  Streetjump - Forte Deve.. 2
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Shmidt, Artem  Hot Tubes Team 135
1 1 - - - 2
2  Rottmann, Jonathan  Nordrhein Westfalen 52
- - - - - -
3  Borello, Filippo  GB Junior Team 50
- - - - - -
4  Michotte, Niels  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 14
- - - - - 1
5  Jochum, Ben  Nordrhein Westfalen 8
- - - - - -
6  Van Gucht, Yoran  Avia - Rudyco - Janatra.. 2
- - - - - -
7  Borremans, Tyson  Wielerclub Onder Ons - .. 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Shmidt, Artem  Hot Tubes Team 83
1 1 - - - 2
2  Whitcher, Jamie  Cannibal Team 76
1 - - - - 1
3  Michotte, Niels  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 18
- - - - - 1
4  Schröder, Jasper  Team Stadler Niedersach.. 14
- - - - - -
5  Balgenorth, Noah  Team Stadler Niedersach.. 12
- - - - - -
"  Pedersen, Henrik  Team NPV - Carl Ras Ros.. 12
- - - - - -
7  Lozouet, Léandre  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 4
- - - - - -
"  Jochum, Ben  Nordrhein Westfalen 4
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Shmidt, Artem  Hot Tubes Team 40
- 1 - - - 2
"  Rottmann, Jonathan  Nordrhein Westfalen 40
- - - - - -
3  Lozouet, Léandre  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 21
- - - - - -
4  Michotte, Niels  AG2R Citroën U19 Team 20
1 - - - - 1
5  Peters, Marvin  District Oost 10
- - - - - -


© Wijnreder Media