Echichens - Echichens (5.2 km)

Route

 30 May 2019
 Profile  Individual time trial
 Start  Echichens
 Finish  Echichens
 Distance  5.2 km  (3.2 mi)
 Speed  45.882 km/h  (28.510 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Brenner, Marco (GER) 0h 06' 48''
 
 
 Brenner, Marco (GER) 0h 06' 48''
 Netherlands 0h 20' 49''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 16  Brenner, Marco 16  Germany 0h 06' 48'' 1 - - 1
2 103  Boven, Lars 17  Netherlands + 00' 00'' 2 - - -
3 101  Leijnse, Enzo 17  Netherlands + 00' 05'' 3 - - -
4 161  Simmons, Quinn 18  United States + 00' 10'' 4 - - -
5 96  Staune-Mittet, Johannes 17  Norway + 00' 11'' 5 - - 2
6 43  Page, Hugo 17  France + 00' 13'' 6 - - -
7 32  Gudnitz, Joshua 17  Denmark + 00' 16'' 7 - - -
8 95  Stokke, Vegard 18  Norway + 00' 16'' 8 - - -
9 165  Scott, Jared 16  United States + 00' 16'' 9 - - 3
10 162  Garrison, Michael 17  United States + 00' 16'' 10 - - -
11 164  Riccitello, Matthew 17  United States + 00' 17'' 11 - - 4
12 41  Baudin, Alex 18  France + 00' 17'' 12 - - -
13 133  Butrekhin, Yurii 18  Russia + 00' 17'' 13 - - -
14 13  Lührs, Leslie 18  Germany + 00' 19'' 14 - - -
15 91  Finnesand, Fredrik 17  Norway + 00' 20'' 15 - - -
16 106  Oosten, Koert van van 16  Netherlands + 00' 20'' 16 - - 5
17 183  Klyver, Hjalmar 17  Team Lena + 00' 21'' 17 - - -
18 54  Cattelan, Davide 17  Italy + 00' 21'' 18 - - -
19 196  Vercher, Matheo 18  Bourgogne Franche Comte + 00' 22'' 19 - - -
20 25  Van Eetvelt, Lennert 17  Belgium + 00' 23'' 20 - - -
21 31  Levy, William 18  Denmark + 00' 23'' 21 - - -
22 122  Bittner, Pavel 16  Czech Republic + 00' 24'' 22 - - 6
23 36  Iwersen, Emil 16  Denmark + 00' 24'' 23 - - 7
24 194  Trastour, Loris 17  Bourgogne Franche Comte + 00' 25'' 24 - - -
25 44  Paret-Peintre, Valentin 18  France + 00' 27'' 25 - - -
26 195  Tronchon, Bastien 17  Bourgogne Franche Comte + 00' 27'' 26 - - 8
27 124  Boucek, Jakub 18  Czech Republic + 00' 28'' 27 - - -
28 56  Carretta, Riccardo 18  Italy + 00' 28'' 28 - - -
29 11  Steinhauser, Georg 17  Germany + 00' 28'' 29 - - -
30 53  Crescioli, Giosueppe 18  Italy + 00' 29'' 30 - - -
31 113  Dias, Daniel 17  Portugal + 00' 29'' 31 - - -
32 163  Lamperti, Luke 16  United States + 00' 29'' 32 - - 9
33 131  Strelkov, Nikita 17  Russia + 00' 30'' 33 - - -
34 94  Gudmestad, Tord 18  Norway + 00' 30'' 34 - - -
35 123  Ťoupalík, Jakub 17  Czech Republic + 00' 30'' 35 - - -
63  Kitaya, Toma 17  Japan + 00' 30'' 36 - - -
37 51  Martinelli, Alessio 18  Italy + 00' 31'' 37 - - -
38 55  Zambanini, Edoardo 18  Italy + 00' 31'' 38 - - -
39 42  Girard, Damien 17  France + 00' 31'' 39 - - -
40 93  Løland, Sakarias 17  Norway + 00' 31'' 40 - - -
41 85  Paquet, Tom 16  Luxembourg + 00' 32'' 41 - - 10
42 166  Sheffield, Magnus 17  United States + 00' 32'' 42 - - 11
43 175  Lawton, Henri 18  Talent Romandie + 00' 32'' 43 - - -
44 14  Plambeck, Moritz 17  Germany + 00' 33'' 44 - - -
61  Tsuda, Yugi 16  Japan + 00' 33'' 45 - - 12
46 81  Bettendorff, Loïc 18  Luxembourg + 00' 33'' 46 - - -
47 112  Marcedo, Joao 17  Portugal + 00' 33'' 47 - - -
48 142  Jovanov, Stevan 18  Serbia + 00' 33'' 48 - - -
49 23  Declerck, Jelle 16  Belgium + 00' 34'' 49 - - 13
50 105  Krijnsen, Jelte 18  Netherlands + 00' 34'' 50 - - -
51 134  Gomozkov, Artem 16  Russia + 00' 34'' 51 - - 14
62  Yamada, Takumi 17  Japan + 00' 34'' 52 - - -
53 126  Stoček, Bruno 17  Czech Republic + 00' 35'' 53 - - -
54 104  Belle, Loe van van 17  Netherlands + 00' 35'' 54 - - 15
55 136  Chasovnikov, Artem 17  Russia + 00' 36'' 55 - - 16
56 155  Baniar, Matus 17  Slovakia + 00' 36'' 56 - - -
57 102  Geleijn, Owen 18  Netherlands + 00' 36'' 57 - - -
58 33  Andersen, Kasper 16  Denmark + 00' 36'' 58 - - 17
59 26  Willems, Jago 17  Belgium + 00' 36'' 59 - - -
60 171  Blum, Elia 17  Talent Romandie + 00' 36'' 60 - - -
61 22  Dandoit, Clément 9  Belgium + 00' 37'' 61 - - 18
62 6  Tendon, Arnaud 16  Switzerland + 00' 38'' 62 - - 19
63 154  Kramarčík, Pavol 18  Slovakia + 00' 38'' 63 - - -
64 24  Lecerf, William 16  Belgium + 00' 38'' 64 - - 20
65 92  Gråsvold, Dennis 18  Norway + 00' 39'' 65 - - -
66 115  Domigues, André 17  Portugal + 00' 39'' 66 - - -
67 153  Rovder, Pavol 18  Slovakia + 00' 40'' 67 - - -
68 86  Wenzel, Mats 16  Luxembourg + 00' 40'' 68 - - 21
69 52  Brioni, Yuri 18  Italy + 00' 40'' 69 - - -
70 73  Popugayev, Maxim 17  Kazachstan + 00' 40'' 70 - - -
71 114  Narciso, Diogo 17  Portugal + 00' 41'' 71 - - -
72 111  Silva, Pedro 17  Portugal + 00' 41'' 72 - - -
73 192  Jarnet, Theo 17  Bourgogne Franche Comte + 00' 41'' 73 - - -
74 144  Catovic, Nermin 16  Serbia + 00' 42'' 74 - - 22
75 2  Camandona, Etienne 17  Switzerland + 00' 42'' 75 - - -
76 46  Bailleux, Pierrick 17  France + 00' 42'' 76 - - -
65  Kawasaki, Miori 17  Japan + 00' 42'' 77 - - -
78 15  Steinmann, Kieron 17  Germany + 00' 43'' 78 - - 23
79 1  Bouzon, Antoine 17  Switzerland + 00' 43'' 79 - - -
80 45  Tanguy, Maxan 17  France + 00' 43'' 80 - - -
81 76  Dostiyev, Ilkham 16  Kazachstan + 00' 44'' 81 - - 24
82 82  Blatt, Pablo 17  Luxembourg + 00' 44'' 82 - - -
83 21  Clynhens, Toon 18  Belgium + 00' 45'' 83 - - -
84 83  Pereira, Rafael 17  Luxembourg + 00' 46'' 84 - - -
85 172  Klahre, Jakob 17  Talent Romandie + 00' 46'' 85 - - -
86 3  Heiniger, Lars 18  Switzerland + 00' 48'' 86 - - -
87 34  Petersen, Sebastian 18  Denmark + 00' 48'' 87 - - -
88 193  Mermet, Remi 16  Bourgogne Franche Comte + 00' 49'' 88 - - 25
89 35  Foldager, Anders 17  Denmark + 00' 51'' 89 - - -
90 4  Hochstrasser, Loris 17  Switzerland + 00' 51'' 90 - - 26
91 173  Rossier, Thibault 18  Talent Romandie + 00' 51'' 91 - - -
66  Watanabe, Ryoma 17  Japan + 00' 52'' 92 - - -
93 152  Nagy, Simon 17  Slovakia + 00' 53'' 93 - - -
94 141  Kolašinac, Admir 17  Serbia + 00' 55'' 94 - - -
95 75  Khatpin, Nurzhan 18  Kazachstan + 00' 56'' 95 - - -
96 116  Frois, Henrique 17  Portugal + 00' 56'' 96 - - -
97 125  Hnik, Jakub 18  Czech Republic + 00' 57'' 97 - - -
98 5  Roth, Vincent 18  Switzerland + 00' 58'' 98 - - -
99 74  Mulagaleyev, Vladi 17  Kazachstan + 00' 59'' 99 - - 27
100 181  Wallinder, Wincent 17  Team Lena + 00' 59'' 100 - - -
101 132  Malkov, Kirill 16  Russia + 01' 00'' 101 - - 28
102 135  Kuznetcov, Dmitrii 17  Russia + 01' 01'' 102 - - 29
64  Terada, Yoshiki 17  Japan + 01' 02'' 103 - - 30
104 121  Camrda, Karel 17  Czech Republic + 01' 03'' 104 - - -
105 176  Schiess, Xeno 16  Talent Romandie + 01' 03'' 105 - - 31
106 191  Bosoni, Victor 17  Bourgogne Franche Comte + 01' 05'' 106 - - -
107 12  Gathemann, Albert 17  Germany + 01' 08'' 107 - - -
108 72  Baimukhnov, Arthur 17  Kazachstan + 01' 09'' 108 - - -
109 185  Ernst, Ludwig 16  Team Lena + 01' 11'' 109 - - 32
110 184  Svensson, Felix 17  Team Lena + 01' 14'' 110 - - -
111 71  Tretyakov, Lev 16  Kazachstan + 01' 14'' 111 - - 33
112 156  Vanco, Tobias 16  Slovakia + 01' 15'' 112 - - 34
113 182  Wallinder, Wilhelm 17  Team Lena + 01' 17'' 113 - - -
114 84  Miny, Gilles 16  Luxembourg + 01' 25'' 114 - - 35
115 174  Burger, Joel 16  Talent Romandie + 01' 28'' 115 - - 36
116 151  Gajdula, Marek 18  Slovakia + 01' 32'' 116 - - -
117 143  Divnic, Johan 17  Serbia + 01' 32'' 117 - - 37
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Netherlands 0h 20' 49'' 21 1
2 103  Boven, Lars 17 0h 06' 48''
3 101  Leijnse, Enzo 17 0h 06' 53''
16 106  Oosten, Koert van 16 0h 07' 08''
2  United States 0h 21' 06'' 23 2
4 161  Simmons, Quinn 18 0h 06' 58''
9 165  Scott, Jared 16 0h 07' 04''
10 162  Garrison, Michael 17 0h 07' 04''
3  Norway 0h 21' 11'' 28 3
5 96  Staune-Mittet, Johannes 17 0h 06' 59''
8 95  Stokke, Vegard 18 0h 07' 04''
15 91  Finnesand, Fredrik 17 0h 07' 08''
4  Germany 0h 21' 11'' 44 4
1 16  Brenner, Marco 16 0h 06' 48''
14 13  Lührs, Leslie 18 0h 07' 07''
29 11  Steinhauser, Georg 17 0h 07' 16''
5  France 0h 21' 21'' 43 5
6 43  Page, Hugo 17 0h 07' 01''
12 41  Baudin, Alex 18 0h 07' 05''
25 44  Paret-Peintre, Valentin 18 0h 07' 15''
6  Denmark 0h 21' 27'' 51 6
7 32  Gudnitz, Joshua 17 0h 07' 04''
21 31  Levy, William 18 0h 07' 11''
23 36  Iwersen, Emil 16 0h 07' 12''
7  Bourgogne Franche Comte 0h 21' 38'' 69 7
19 196  Vercher, Matheo 18 0h 07' 10''
24 194  Trastour, Loris 17 0h 07' 13''
26 195  Tronchon, Bastien 17 0h 07' 15''
8  Italy 0h 21' 42'' 76 8
18 54  Cattelan, Davide 17 0h 07' 09''
28 56  Carretta, Riccardo 18 0h 07' 16''
30 53  Crescioli, Giosueppe 18 0h 07' 17''
9  Russia 0h 21' 45'' 97 9
13 133  Butrekhin, Yurii 18 0h 07' 05''
33 131  Strelkov, Nikita 17 0h 07' 18''
51 134  Gomozkov, Artem 16 0h 07' 22''
10  Czech Republic 0h 21' 46'' 84 10
22 122  Bittner, Pavel 16 0h 07' 12''
27 124  Boucek, Jakub 18 0h 07' 16''
35 123  Ťoupalík, Jakub 17 0h 07' 18''
11  Belgium 0h 21' 57'' 128 11
20 25  Van Eetvelt, Lennert 17 0h 07' 11''
49 23  Declerck, Jelle 16 0h 07' 22''
59 26  Willems, Jago 17 0h 07' 24''
12  Japan 0h 22' 01'' 133 12
36 63  Kitaya, Toma 17 0h 07' 18''
45 61  Tsuda, Yugi 16 0h 07' 21''
52 62  Yamada, Takumi 17 0h 07' 22''
13  Portugal 0h 22' 05'' 144 13
31 113  Dias, Daniel 17 0h 07' 17''
47 112  Marcedo, Joao 17 0h 07' 21''
66 115  Domigues, André 17 0h 07' 27''
14  Luxembourg 0h 22' 09'' 155 14
41 85  Paquet, Tom 16 0h 07' 20''
46 81  Bettendorff, Loïc 18 0h 07' 21''
68 86  Wenzel, Mats 16 0h 07' 28''
15  Slovakia 0h 22' 18'' 186 15
56 155  Baniar, Matus 17 0h 07' 24''
63 154  Kramarčík, Pavol 18 0h 07' 26''
67 153  Rovder, Pavol 18 0h 07' 28''
16  Talent Romandie 0h 22' 18'' 188 16
43 175  Lawton, Henri 18 0h 07' 20''
60 171  Blum, Elia 17 0h 07' 24''
85 172  Klahre, Jakob 17 0h 07' 34''
17  Switzerland 0h 22' 27'' 216 17
62 6  Tendon, Arnaud 16 0h 07' 26''
75 2  Camandona, Etienne 17 0h 07' 30''
79 1  Bouzon, Antoine 17 0h 07' 31''
18  Serbia 0h 22' 34'' 216 18
48 142  Jovanov, Stevan 18 0h 07' 21''
74 144  Catovic, Nermin 16 0h 07' 30''
94 141  Kolašinac, Admir 17 0h 07' 43''
19  Kazachstan 0h 22' 44'' 246 19
70 73  Popugayev, Maxim 17 0h 07' 28''
81 76  Dostiyev, Ilkham 16 0h 07' 32''
95 75  Khatpin, Nurzhan 18 0h 07' 44''
20  Team Lena 0h 22' 55'' 226 20
17 183  Klyver, Hjalmar 17 0h 07' 09''
100 181  Wallinder, Wincent 17 0h 07' 47''
109 185  Ernst, Ludwig 16 0h 07' 59''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 16  Brenner, Marco 16  Germany 0h 06' 48''
2 103  Boven, Lars 17  Netherlands 0h 06' 48'' + 00' 00''
3 101  Leijnse, Enzo 17  Netherlands 0h 06' 53'' + 00' 05''
4 161  Simmons, Quinn 18  United States 0h 06' 58'' + 00' 10''
5 96  Staune-Mittet, Johannes 17  Norway 0h 06' 59'' + 00' 11''
6 43  Page, Hugo 17  France 0h 07' 01'' + 00' 13''
7 32  Gudnitz, Joshua 17  Denmark 0h 07' 04'' + 00' 16''
8 95  Stokke, Vegard 18  Norway 0h 07' 04'' + 00' 16''
9 165  Scott, Jared 16  United States 0h 07' 04'' + 00' 16''
10 162  Garrison, Michael 17  United States 0h 07' 04'' + 00' 16''
11 164  Riccitello, Matthew 17  United States 0h 07' 05'' + 00' 17''
12 41  Baudin, Alex 18  France 0h 07' 05'' + 00' 17''
13 133  Butrekhin, Yurii 18  Russia 0h 07' 05'' + 00' 17''
14 13  Lührs, Leslie 18  Germany 0h 07' 07'' + 00' 19''
15 91  Finnesand, Fredrik 17  Norway 0h 07' 08'' + 00' 20''
16 106  Oosten, Koert van 16  Netherlands 0h 07' 08'' + 00' 20''
17 183  Klyver, Hjalmar 17  Team Lena 0h 07' 09'' + 00' 21''
18 54  Cattelan, Davide 17  Italy 0h 07' 09'' + 00' 21''
19 196  Vercher, Matheo 18  Bourgogne Franche Comte 0h 07' 10'' + 00' 22''
20 25  Van Eetvelt, Lennert 17  Belgium 0h 07' 11'' + 00' 23''
21 31  Levy, William 18  Denmark 0h 07' 11'' + 00' 23''
22 122  Bittner, Pavel 16  Czech Republic 0h 07' 12'' + 00' 24''
23 36  Iwersen, Emil 16  Denmark 0h 07' 12'' + 00' 24''
24 194  Trastour, Loris 17  Bourgogne Franche Comte 0h 07' 13'' + 00' 25''
25 44  Paret-Peintre, Valentin 18  France 0h 07' 15'' + 00' 27''
26 195  Tronchon, Bastien 17  Bourgogne Franche Comte 0h 07' 15'' + 00' 27''
27 124  Boucek, Jakub 18  Czech Republic 0h 07' 16'' + 00' 28''
28 56  Carretta, Riccardo 18  Italy 0h 07' 16'' + 00' 28''
29 11  Steinhauser, Georg 17  Germany 0h 07' 16'' + 00' 28''
30 53  Crescioli, Giosueppe 18  Italy 0h 07' 17'' + 00' 29''
31 113  Dias, Daniel 17  Portugal 0h 07' 17'' + 00' 29''
32 163  Lamperti, Luke 16  United States 0h 07' 17'' + 00' 29''
33 131  Strelkov, Nikita 17  Russia 0h 07' 18'' + 00' 30''
34 94  Gudmestad, Tord 18  Norway 0h 07' 18'' + 00' 30''
35 123  Ťoupalík, Jakub 17  Czech Republic 0h 07' 18'' + 00' 30''
63  Kitaya, Toma 17  Japan 0h 07' 18'' + 00' 30''
37 51  Martinelli, Alessio 18  Italy 0h 07' 19'' + 00' 31''
38 55  Zambanini, Edoardo 18  Italy 0h 07' 19'' + 00' 31''
39 42  Girard, Damien 17  France 0h 07' 19'' + 00' 31''
40 93  Løland, Sakarias 17  Norway 0h 07' 19'' + 00' 31''
41 85  Paquet, Tom 16  Luxembourg 0h 07' 20'' + 00' 32''
42 166  Sheffield, Magnus 17  United States 0h 07' 20'' + 00' 32''
43 175  Lawton, Henri 18  Talent Romandie 0h 07' 20'' + 00' 32''
44 14  Plambeck, Moritz 17  Germany 0h 07' 21'' + 00' 33''
61  Tsuda, Yugi 16  Japan 0h 07' 21'' + 00' 33''
46 81  Bettendorff, Loïc 18  Luxembourg 0h 07' 21'' + 00' 33''
47 112  Marcedo, Joao 17  Portugal 0h 07' 21'' + 00' 33''
48 142  Jovanov, Stevan 18  Serbia 0h 07' 21'' + 00' 33''
49 23  Declerck, Jelle 16  Belgium 0h 07' 22'' + 00' 34''
50 105  Krijnsen, Jelte 18  Netherlands 0h 07' 22'' + 00' 34''
51 134  Gomozkov, Artem 16  Russia 0h 07' 22'' + 00' 34''
62  Yamada, Takumi 17  Japan 0h 07' 22'' + 00' 34''
53 126  Stoček, Bruno 17  Czech Republic 0h 07' 23'' + 00' 35''
54 104  Belle, Loe van 17  Netherlands 0h 07' 23'' + 00' 35''
55 136  Chasovnikov, Artem 17  Russia 0h 07' 24'' + 00' 36''
56 155  Baniar, Matus 17  Slovakia 0h 07' 24'' + 00' 36''
57 102  Geleijn, Owen 18  Netherlands 0h 07' 24'' + 00' 36''
58 33  Andersen, Kasper 16  Denmark 0h 07' 24'' + 00' 36''
59 26  Willems, Jago 17  Belgium 0h 07' 24'' + 00' 36''
60 171  Blum, Elia 17  Talent Romandie 0h 07' 24'' + 00' 36''
61 22  Dandoit, Clément 9  Belgium 0h 07' 25'' + 00' 37''
62 6  Tendon, Arnaud 16  Switzerland 0h 07' 26'' + 00' 38''
63 154  Kramarčík, Pavol 18  Slovakia 0h 07' 26'' + 00' 38''
64 24  Lecerf, William 16  Belgium 0h 07' 26'' + 00' 38''
65 92  Gråsvold, Dennis 18  Norway 0h 07' 27'' + 00' 39''
66 115  Domigues, André 17  Portugal 0h 07' 27'' + 00' 39''
67 153  Rovder, Pavol 18  Slovakia 0h 07' 28'' + 00' 40''
68 86  Wenzel, Mats 16  Luxembourg 0h 07' 28'' + 00' 40''
69 52  Brioni, Yuri 18  Italy 0h 07' 28'' + 00' 40''
70 73  Popugayev, Maxim 17  Kazachstan 0h 07' 28'' + 00' 40''
71 114  Narciso, Diogo 17  Portugal 0h 07' 29'' + 00' 41''
72 111  Silva, Pedro 17  Portugal 0h 07' 29'' + 00' 41''
73 192  Jarnet, Theo 17  Bourgogne Franche Comte 0h 07' 29'' + 00' 41''
74 144  Catovic, Nermin 16  Serbia 0h 07' 30'' + 00' 42''
75 2  Camandona, Etienne 17  Switzerland 0h 07' 30'' + 00' 42''
76 46  Bailleux, Pierrick 17  France 0h 07' 30'' + 00' 42''
65  Kawasaki, Miori 17  Japan 0h 07' 30'' + 00' 42''
78 15  Steinmann, Kieron 17  Germany 0h 07' 31'' + 00' 43''
79 1  Bouzon, Antoine 17  Switzerland 0h 07' 31'' + 00' 43''
80 45  Tanguy, Maxan 17  France 0h 07' 31'' + 00' 43''
81 76  Dostiyev, Ilkham 16  Kazachstan 0h 07' 32'' + 00' 44''
82 82  Blatt, Pablo 17  Luxembourg 0h 07' 32'' + 00' 44''
83 21  Clynhens, Toon 18  Belgium 0h 07' 33'' + 00' 45''
84 83  Pereira, Rafael 17  Luxembourg 0h 07' 34'' + 00' 46''
85 172  Klahre, Jakob 17  Talent Romandie 0h 07' 34'' + 00' 46''
86 3  Heiniger, Lars 18  Switzerland 0h 07' 36'' + 00' 48''
87 34  Petersen, Sebastian 18  Denmark 0h 07' 36'' + 00' 48''
88 193  Mermet, Remi 16  Bourgogne Franche Comte 0h 07' 37'' + 00' 49''
89 35  Foldager, Anders 17  Denmark 0h 07' 39'' + 00' 51''
90 4  Hochstrasser, Loris 17  Switzerland 0h 07' 39'' + 00' 51''
91 173  Rossier, Thibault 18  Talent Romandie 0h 07' 39'' + 00' 51''
66  Watanabe, Ryoma 17  Japan 0h 07' 40'' + 00' 52''
93 152  Nagy, Simon 17  Slovakia 0h 07' 41'' + 00' 53''
94 141  Kolašinac, Admir 17  Serbia 0h 07' 43'' + 00' 55''
95 75  Khatpin, Nurzhan 18  Kazachstan 0h 07' 44'' + 00' 56''
96 116  Frois, Henrique 17  Portugal 0h 07' 44'' + 00' 56''
97 125  Hnik, Jakub 18  Czech Republic 0h 07' 45'' + 00' 57''
98 5  Roth, Vincent 18  Switzerland 0h 07' 46'' + 00' 58''
99 74  Mulagaleyev, Vladi 17  Kazachstan 0h 07' 47'' + 00' 59''
100 181  Wallinder, Wincent 17  Team Lena 0h 07' 47'' + 00' 59''
101 132  Malkov, Kirill 16  Russia 0h 07' 48'' + 01' 00''
102 135  Kuznetcov, Dmitrii 17  Russia 0h 07' 49'' + 01' 01''
64  Terada, Yoshiki 17  Japan 0h 07' 50'' + 01' 02''
104 121  Camrda, Karel 17  Czech Republic 0h 07' 51'' + 01' 03''
105 176  Schiess, Xeno 16  Talent Romandie 0h 07' 51'' + 01' 03''
106 191  Bosoni, Victor 17  Bourgogne Franche Comte 0h 07' 53'' + 01' 05''
107 12  Gathemann, Albert 17  Germany 0h 07' 56'' + 01' 08''
108 72  Baimukhnov, Arthur 17  Kazachstan 0h 07' 57'' + 01' 09''
109 185  Ernst, Ludwig 16  Team Lena 0h 07' 59'' + 01' 11''
110 184  Svensson, Felix 17  Team Lena 0h 08' 02'' + 01' 14''
111 71  Tretyakov, Lev 16  Kazachstan 0h 08' 02'' + 01' 14''
112 156  Vanco, Tobias 16  Slovakia 0h 08' 03'' + 01' 15''
113 182  Wallinder, Wilhelm 17  Team Lena 0h 08' 05'' + 01' 17''
114 84  Miny, Gilles 16  Luxembourg 0h 08' 13'' + 01' 25''
115 174  Burger, Joel 16  Talent Romandie 0h 08' 16'' + 01' 28''
116 151  Gajdula, Marek 18  Slovakia 0h 08' 20'' + 01' 32''
117 143  Divnic, Johan 17  Serbia 0h 08' 20'' + 01' 32''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 16  Brenner, Marco 16  Germany 0h 06' 48''
2 96  Staune-Mittet, Johannes 17  Norway 0h 06' 59'' + 00' 11''
3 165  Scott, Jared 16  United States 0h 07' 04'' + 00' 16''
4 164  Riccitello, Matthew 17  United States 0h 07' 05'' + 00' 17''
5 106  Oosten, Koert van 16  Netherlands 0h 07' 08'' + 00' 20''
6 122  Bittner, Pavel 16  Czech Republic 0h 07' 12'' + 00' 24''
7 36  Iwersen, Emil 16  Denmark 0h 07' 12'' + 00' 24''
8 195  Tronchon, Bastien 17  Bourgogne Franche Comte 0h 07' 15'' + 00' 27''
9 163  Lamperti, Luke 16  United States 0h 07' 17'' + 00' 29''
10 85  Paquet, Tom 16  Luxembourg 0h 07' 20'' + 00' 32''
11 166  Sheffield, Magnus 17  United States 0h 07' 20'' + 00' 32''
61  Tsuda, Yugi 16  Japan 0h 07' 21'' + 00' 33''
13 23  Declerck, Jelle 16  Belgium 0h 07' 22'' + 00' 34''
14 134  Gomozkov, Artem 16  Russia 0h 07' 22'' + 00' 34''
15 104  Belle, Loe van 17  Netherlands 0h 07' 23'' + 00' 35''
16 136  Chasovnikov, Artem 17  Russia 0h 07' 24'' + 00' 36''
17 33  Andersen, Kasper 16  Denmark 0h 07' 24'' + 00' 36''
18 22  Dandoit, Clément 9  Belgium 0h 07' 25'' + 00' 37''
19 6  Tendon, Arnaud 16  Switzerland 0h 07' 26'' + 00' 38''
20 24  Lecerf, William 16  Belgium 0h 07' 26'' + 00' 38''
21 86  Wenzel, Mats 16  Luxembourg 0h 07' 28'' + 00' 40''
22 144  Catovic, Nermin 16  Serbia 0h 07' 30'' + 00' 42''
23 15  Steinmann, Kieron 17  Germany 0h 07' 31'' + 00' 43''
24 76  Dostiyev, Ilkham 16  Kazachstan 0h 07' 32'' + 00' 44''
25 193  Mermet, Remi 16  Bourgogne Franche Comte 0h 07' 37'' + 00' 49''
26 4  Hochstrasser, Loris 17  Switzerland 0h 07' 39'' + 00' 51''
27 74  Mulagaleyev, Vladi 17  Kazachstan 0h 07' 47'' + 00' 59''
28 132  Malkov, Kirill 16  Russia 0h 07' 48'' + 01' 00''
29 135  Kuznetcov, Dmitrii 17  Russia 0h 07' 49'' + 01' 01''
64  Terada, Yoshiki 17  Japan 0h 07' 50'' + 01' 02''
31 176  Schiess, Xeno 16  Talent Romandie 0h 07' 51'' + 01' 03''
32 185  Ernst, Ludwig 16  Team Lena 0h 07' 59'' + 01' 11''
33 71  Tretyakov, Lev 16  Kazachstan 0h 08' 02'' + 01' 14''
34 156  Vanco, Tobias 16  Slovakia 0h 08' 03'' + 01' 15''
35 84  Miny, Gilles 16  Luxembourg 0h 08' 13'' + 01' 25''
36 174  Burger, Joel 16  Talent Romandie 0h 08' 16'' + 01' 28''
37 143  Divnic, Johan 17  Serbia 0h 08' 20'' + 01' 32''
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Netherlands 0h 20' 49''
2  United States 0h 21' 06'' + 00' 17''
3  Norway 0h 21' 11'' + 00' 22''
4  Germany 0h 21' 11'' + 00' 22''
5  France 0h 21' 21'' + 00' 32''
6  Denmark 0h 21' 27'' + 00' 38''
7  Bourgogne Franche Comte 0h 21' 38'' + 00' 49''
8  Italy 0h 21' 42'' + 00' 53''
9  Russia 0h 21' 45'' + 00' 56''
10  Czech Republic 0h 21' 46'' + 00' 57''
11  Belgium 0h 21' 57'' + 01' 08''
12  Japan 0h 22' 01'' + 01' 12''
13  Portugal 0h 22' 05'' + 01' 16''
14  Luxembourg 0h 22' 09'' + 01' 20''
15  Slovakia 0h 22' 18'' + 01' 29''
16  Talent Romandie 0h 22' 18'' + 01' 29''
17  Switzerland 0h 22' 27'' + 01' 38''
18  Serbia 0h 22' 34'' + 01' 45''
19  Kazachstan 0h 22' 44'' + 01' 55''
20  Team Lena 0h 22' 55'' + 02' 06''


© Wijnreder Media