Jiangbin - Ku Liang (107.4 km)

Route

 17 November 2019
 Profile  Mountain stage
 Start  Jiangbin
 Finish  Ku Liang
 Distance  107.4 km  (66.7 mi)
 Speed  41.343 km/h  (25.689 mi/h)

Classifications

 Race jerseys after stage 1
 Davidenok, Ilya (XDS) 2h 35' 42''
 Davidenok, Ilya (XDS) 14 points
 Davidenok, Ilya (XDS) 20 points
 Shenzhen Xidesheng C.. 7h 49' 25''

Results

Race
#  Rider Age  Team Time Bonus
1 186  Davidenok, Ilya 27  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 2h 35' 52'' 1 1 1 -
2 185  Fedosseyev, Artur 25  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. + 00' 00'' 2 2 2 -
3 211  Lyu, Xianjing 21  Hengxiang Cycling Team + 00' 45'' 3 4 4 -
4 191  Quintero, Carlos 33  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. + 00' 45'' 4 5 3 -
5 84  Vink, Michael 27  St George Continental Cy.. + 00' 50'' 5 6 5 -
6 14  Ovechkin, Artem 33  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 00' 55'' 6 7 - -
7 91  Jeannes, Matthieu 32  Team Illuminate + 00' 56'' 7 8 6 -
8 136  Gonov, Lev 19  Russia + 01' 05'' 8 9 - -
9 23  Bialiauski, Vasily 23  Minsk Cycling Club + 01' 08'' 9 12 - -
10 4  El Fares, Julien 34  Delko-Marseille Provence + 01' 08'' 10 14 7 -
11 75  Bergström, Hannes 24  Memil Pro Cycling + 01' 14'' 11 - - -
12 72  Walters, Bailey 20  Memil Pro Cycling + 01' 14'' 12 - - -
13 111  Sainbayar, Jambaljamts 23  Ferei Pro Cycling Team + 01' 47'' 13 - - -
14 82  Cavanagh, Ryan 23  St George Continental Cy.. + 01' 49'' 14 - - -
15 184  Kononenko, Mykhailo 32  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. + 01' 49'' 15 - - -
16 113  Bold, Iderbold 21  Ferei Pro Cycling Team + 01' 58'' 16 - - -
17 35  Buru, Temesgen 25  ProTouch + 02' 00'' 17 - - -
18 164  Liu, Jiankun 24  Mitchelton-BikeExchange + 02' 02'' 18 - - -
19 166  Oram, James 26  Mitchelton-BikeExchange + 02' 02'' 19 - - -
20 45  Stedman, Max 23  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes + 02' 08'' 20 - - -
21 16  Eyob, Metkel 26  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 02' 13'' 21 - - -
22 3  De Rossi, Lucas 24  Delko-Marseille Provence + 02' 17'' 22 - - -
23 152  Wu, Chi Hao 29  Taiwan + 02' 17'' 23 - - -
24 163  Hao, Ran 21  Mitchelton-BikeExchange + 02' 22'' 24 - - -
25 62  Jong, Jeen de de 23  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT + 02' 25'' 25 - - -
26 145  Misbah, Muhsin 22  Malaysia + 02' 27'' 26 - - -
27 36  Ebrahim, Redwan 22  ProTouch + 02' 31'' 27 - - -
28 41  Townsend, Rory 24  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes + 02' 43'' 28 - - -
29 42  Macleod, Callum 19  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes + 02' 53'' 29 - - -
30 44  Pearson, Dan 25  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes + 02' 55'' 30 - - -
31 64  Oostra, Folkert 30  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT + 02' 55'' 31 - - -
103  Watanabe, Shotaro 25  Aisan Racing Team + 03' 15'' 32 - - -
33 171  Nohales, Edgar 33  Taiyuan Miogee Cycling T.. + 03' 18'' 33 - - -
34 1  Areruya, Joseph 23  Delko-Marseille Provence + 03' 18'' 34 - - -
35 146  Azman, Muhammad 25  Malaysia + 03' 18'' 35 - - -
36 56  Ng, Sum Lui 20  HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 03' 32'' 36 - - -
37 124  Jun, Hoon-min 20  Seoul Cycling Team + 03' 44'' 37 - - -
38 213  Chen, Mingrun 23  Hengxiang Cycling Team + 03' 47'' 38 - - -
39 86  Zenovich, Matthew 25  St George Continental Cy.. + 03' 52'' 39 - - -
40 133  Sveshnikov, Kirill 27  Russia + 03' 52'' 40 - - -
41 122  Jung, Woo-ho 22  Seoul Cycling Team + 04' 17'' 41 - - -
42 161  Bieken, Nazaerbieke 25  Mitchelton-BikeExchange + 04' 17'' 42 - - -
43 144  Kamal, Ameer 24  Malaysia + 04' 33'' 43 - - -
44 141  Zulkifli, Azwan 29  Malaysia + 04' 33'' 44 - - -
45 32  Fourie, James 26  ProTouch + 04' 33'' 45 - - -
46 112  Klimiankou, Kanstantsin 30  Ferei Pro Cycling Team + 04' 33'' 46 - - -
47 63  Jonge, Maarten de de 34  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT + 04' 33'' 47 - - -
48 173  Drinovec, Matej 28  Taiyuan Miogee Cycling T.. + 04' 33'' 48 - - -
49 13  Mazuki, Fakhruddin 27  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 04' 33'' 49 - - -
50 206  Li, Jinsong 22  Giant Cycling Team + 04' 57'' 50 - - -
51 66  Slik, Ivar 26  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT + 05' 04'' 51 - - -
52 132  Bersenev, Nikita 19  Russia + 05' 13'' 52 - - -
102  Sumiyoshi, Kota 28  Aisan Racing Team + 05' 13'' 53 - - -
54 205  Deng, Penghai 21  Giant Cycling Team + 05' 13'' 54 - - -
55 21  Sobal, Yauhen 38  Minsk Cycling Club + 05' 13'' 55 - - -
56 193  Polivoda, Oleksandr 32  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. + 05' 13'' 56 - - -
57 116  Batsaikhan, Tegshbayar 21  Ferei Pro Cycling Team + 05' 16'' 57 - - -
58 202  Gu, Bingcheng 23  Giant Cycling Team + 05' 20'' 58 - - -
59 54  Chiu, Ho San 23  HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 05' 49'' 59 - - -
60 74  Chen, Chien Liang 26  Memil Pro Cycling + 05' 59'' 60 - - -
101  Hayakawa, Tomohiro 29  Aisan Racing Team + 05' 59'' 61 - - -
62 143  Mohd Bakri, Sofian 26  Malaysia + 07' 11'' 62 - - -
63 154  Wang, Jing Huei 23  Taiwan + 07' 11'' 63 - - -
64 5  Kasperkiewicz, Przemy.. 25  Delko-Marseille Provence + 07' 11'' 64 - - -
65 12  Mat Amin, Mohd Shahrul 30  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 07' 11'' 65 - - -
66 31  Heerden, Mornay van van 23  ProTouch + 07' 11'' 66 - - -
67 93  Longhitano, Claudio 25  Team Illuminate + 07' 11'' 67 - - -
68 61  Janssen, Adriaan 23  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT + 07' 11'' 68 - - -
69 94  Kiani, Aria 27  Team Illuminate + 07' 11'' 69 - - -
70 34  Terry, Ryan 19  ProTouch + 07' 11'' 70 - - -
71 65  Santoro, Antonio 30  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT + 07' 11'' 71 - - -
72 15  Jurado, Cristofer 24  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 07' 11'' 72 - - -
73 142  Zakaria, Akmal 23  Malaysia + 07' 11'' 73 - - -
74 52  Ko, Siu Wai 32  HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 07' 11'' 74 - - -
75 33  Ormiston, Callum 19  ProTouch + 07' 11'' 75 - - -
76 135  Smirnov, Ivan 20  Russia + 07' 31'' 76 - - -
77 123  Joo, Mi-deum 20  Seoul Cycling Team + 07' 49'' 77 - - -
78 216  Jiang, He 20  Hengxiang Cycling Team + 08' 06'' 78 - - -
79 183  Yu, Ze 19  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. + 08' 06'' 79 - - -
80 125  Kyui, Hyuk-jin 22  Seoul Cycling Team + 08' 11'' 80 - - -
81 162  Chaves, Brayan 22  Mitchelton-BikeExchange + 08' 13'' 81 - - -
82 131  Syritsa, Gleb 19  Russia + 08' 29'' 82 - - -
83 134  Smirnov, Alexandr 21  Russia + 08' 29'' 83 - - -
84 155  Su, Yu Ming 19  Taiwan + 08' 39'' 84 - - -
85 174  Wang, Biao 20  Taiyuan Miogee Cycling T.. + 09' 17'' 85 - - -
86 204  Wang, Lizhen 20  Giant Cycling Team + 09' 28'' 86 - - -
87 22  Strokau, Vasili 24  Minsk Cycling Club + 09' 33'' 87 - - -
88 195  Shnyrko, Aliaksei 25  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. + 09' 33'' 88 - - -
89 151  Feng, Chun Kai 31  Taiwan + 09' 33'' 89 - - -
90 181  Huang, Wenbo 21  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. + 09' 33'' 90 - - -
91 53  Choy, Hiu Fung 23  HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 09' 33'' 91 - - -
92 153  Peng, Yuan Tang 26  Taiwan + 09' 33'' 92 - - -
93 24  Mazur, Dzianis 19  Minsk Cycling Club + 10' 18'' 93 - - -
94 2  Navardauskas, Ramunas 31  Delko-Marseille Provence + 10' 24'' 94 - - -
104  Okamoto, Hayato 24  Aisan Racing Team + 10' 33'' 95 - - -
96 203  Zhi, Tianxiang 20  Giant Cycling Team + 10' 34'' 96 - - -
97 25  Miazga, Maksim 18  Minsk Cycling Club + 10' 48'' 97 - - -
98 121  Min, Kyeong-ho 23  Seoul Cycling Team + 11' 27'' 98 - - -
99 26  Ivashkin, Anton 23  Minsk Cycling Club + 11' 31'' 100 - - -
100 215  Miao, Chengshuo 19  Hengxiang Cycling Team + 11' 34'' 101 - - -
101 196  Li, Daihou 23  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. + 11' 34'' 102 - - -
102 214  Zhang, Zheng 24  Hengxiang Cycling Team + 11' 34'' 99 3 - -
103 83  Dutton, Jay 25  St George Continental Cy.. + 12' 27'' 103 - - -
104 71  Volkers, Sam 27  Memil Pro Cycling + 12' 27'' 104 - - -
105 176  Wang, Bochao 19  Taiyuan Miogee Cycling T.. + 12' 49'' 105 - - -
106 172  Looij, André 24  Taiyuan Miogee Cycling T.. + 13' 20'' 106 - - -
107 114  Piashkun, Alexei 23  Ferei Pro Cycling Team + 13' 23'' 107 - - -
108 182  Yin, Xiaolei 22  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. + 13' 27'' 108 - - -
109 51  Fung, Ka Hoo 22  HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 13' 30'' 109 - - -
110 46  Page, Charles 20  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes + 14' 02'' 111 - - -
111 73  Haugsvær, Sindre 25  Memil Pro Cycling + 14' 02'' 112 - - -
112 115  Muzychkin, Anton 24  Ferei Pro Cycling Team + 14' 02'' 110 13 - -
113 85  Quick, Blake 19  St George Continental Cy.. + 14' 02'' 113 - - -
114 156  Hsu, Jui Heng 31  Taiwan + 14' 02'' 114 - - -
115 55  Lau, Wan Yau 23  HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 14' 02'' 115 - - -
116 92  Kalf, Steven 24  Team Illuminate + 14' 02'' 116 - - -
117 81  Gandy, Daniel 19  St George Continental Cy.. + 14' 02'' 117 - - -
118 192  Bai, Lijun 30  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. + 14' 02'' 118 - - -
119 201  Yao, Chengwei 23  Giant Cycling Team + 14' 02'' 119 - - -
120 212  Vosekalns, Andris 27  Hengxiang Cycling Team + 15' 19'' 121 - - -
121 194  Qiao, Feng 28  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. + 15' 19'' 122 - - -
122 175  Zhi, Rendong 24  Taiyuan Miogee Cycling T.. + 15' 19'' 123 - - -
123 165  Niu, Yikui 25  Mitchelton-BikeExchange + 15' 19'' 120 10 - -
124 43  Christensen, Ryan 23  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes + 17' 14'' 124 - - -
125 11  Othman, Afiq 23  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. + 18' 25'' 125 11 - -
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling T.. 7h 49' 25'' 18 1
1 186  Davidenok, Ilya 27 2h 35' 52''
2 185  Fedosseyev, Artur 25 2h 35' 52''
15 184  Kononenko, Mykhailo 32 2h 37' 41''
2  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 7h 54' 02'' 61 2
18 164  Liu, Jiankun 24 2h 37' 54''
19 166  Oram, James 26 2h 37' 54''
24 163  Hao, Ran 21 2h 38' 14''
3  St George Continental Cyclin.. 7h 54' 07'' 58 3
5 84  Vink, Michael 27 2h 36' 42''
14 82  Cavanagh, Ryan 23 2h 37' 41''
39 86  Zenovich, Matthew 25 2h 39' 44''
4  Delko-Marseille Provence 7h 54' 19'' 66 4
10 4  El Fares, Julien 34 2h 37' 00''
22 3  De Rossi, Lucas 24 2h 38' 09''
34 1  Areruya, Joseph 23 2h 39' 10''
5  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling .. 7h 55' 17'' 76 5
6 14  Ovechkin, Artem 33 2h 36' 47''
21 16  Eyob, Metkel 26 2h 38' 05''
49 13  Mazuki, Fakhruddin 27 2h 40' 25''
6  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 7h 55' 20'' 77 6
20 45  Stedman, Max 23 2h 38' 00''
28 41  Townsend, Rory 24 2h 38' 35''
29 42  Macleod, Callum 19 2h 38' 45''
7  Ferei Pro Cycling Team 7h 55' 54'' 75 7
13 111  Sainbayar, Jambaljamts 23 2h 37' 39''
16 113  Bold, Iderbold 21 2h 37' 50''
46 112  Klimiankou, Kanstantsin 30 2h 40' 25''
8  Memil Pro Cycling 7h 56' 03'' 83 8
11 75  Bergström, Hannes 24 2h 37' 06''
12 72  Walters, Bailey 20 2h 37' 06''
60 74  Chen, Chien Liang 26 2h 41' 51''
9  ProTouch 7h 56' 40'' 89 9
17 35  Buru, Temesgen 25 2h 37' 52''
27 36  Ebrahim, Redwan 22 2h 38' 23''
45 32  Fourie, James 26 2h 40' 25''
10  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT 7h 57' 29'' 103 10
25 62  Jong, Jeen de 23 2h 38' 17''
31 64  Oostra, Folkert 30 2h 38' 47''
47 63  Jonge, Maarten de 34 2h 40' 25''
11  Russia 7h 57' 46'' 100 11
8 136  Gonov, Lev 19 2h 36' 57''
40 133  Sveshnikov, Kirill 27 2h 39' 44''
52 132  Bersenev, Nikita 19 2h 41' 05''
12  Malaysia 7h 57' 54'' 104 12
26 145  Misbah, Muhsin 22 2h 38' 19''
35 146  Azman, Muhammad 25 2h 39' 10''
43 144  Kamal, Ameer 24 2h 40' 25''
13  Hengxiang Cycling Team 8h 00' 14'' 119 13
3 211  Lyu, Xianjing 21 2h 36' 37''
38 213  Chen, Mingrun 23 2h 39' 39''
78 216  Jiang, He 20 2h 43' 58''
14  Aisan Racing Team 8h 02' 03'' 146 14
32 103  Watanabe, Shotaro 25 2h 39' 07''
53 102  Sumiyoshi, Kota 28 2h 41' 05''
61 101  Hayakawa, Tomohiro 29 2h 41' 51''
15  Team Illuminate 8h 02' 54'' 143 15
7 91  Jeannes, Matthieu 32 2h 36' 48''
67 93  Longhitano, Claudio 25 2h 43' 03''
69 94  Kiani, Aria 27 2h 43' 03''
16  Giant Cycling Team 8h 03' 06'' 162 16
50 206  Li, Jinsong 22 2h 40' 49''
54 205  Deng, Penghai 21 2h 41' 05''
58 202  Gu, Bingcheng 23 2h 41' 12''
17  Ningxia Sports Lottery-Lival.. 8h 03' 07'' 148 17
4 191  Quintero, Carlos 33 2h 36' 37''
56 193  Polivoda, Oleksandr 32 2h 41' 05''
88 195  Shnyrko, Aliaksei 25 2h 45' 25''
18  Seoul Cycling Team 8h 03' 26'' 155 18
37 124  Jun, Hoon-min 20 2h 39' 36''
41 122  Jung, Woo-ho 22 2h 40' 09''
77 123  Joo, Mi-deum 20 2h 43' 41''
19  Minsk Cycling Club 8h 03' 30'' 151 19
9 23  Bialiauski, Vasily 23 2h 37' 00''
55 21  Sobal, Yauhen 38 2h 41' 05''
87 22  Strokau, Vasili 24 2h 45' 25''
20  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 8h 04' 08'' 169 20
36 56  Ng, Sum Lui 20 2h 39' 24''
59 54  Chiu, Ho San 23 2h 41' 41''
74 52  Ko, Siu Wai 32 2h 43' 03''
21  Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 8h 04' 44'' 166 21
33 171  Nohales, Edgar 33 2h 39' 10''
48 173  Drinovec, Matej 28 2h 40' 25''
85 174  Wang, Biao 20 2h 45' 09''
22  Taiwan 8h 05' 43'' 170 22
23 152  Wu, Chi Hao 29 2h 38' 09''
63 154  Wang, Jing Huei 23 2h 43' 03''
84 155  Su, Yu Ming 19 2h 44' 31''
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1 186  Davidenok, Ilya 27  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 2h 35' 42''
2 185  Fedosseyev, Artur 25  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 2h 35' 46'' + 00' 04''
3 211  Lyu, Xianjing 21  Hengxiang Cycling Team 2h 36' 33'' + 00' 51''
4 191  Quintero, Carlos 33  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. 2h 36' 37'' + 00' 55''
5 84  Vink, Michael 27  St George Continental Cy.. 2h 36' 42'' + 01' 00''
6 14  Ovechkin, Artem 33  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 2h 36' 47'' + 01' 05''
7 91  Jeannes, Matthieu 32  Team Illuminate 2h 36' 48'' + 01' 06''
8 136  Gonov, Lev 19  Russia 2h 36' 57'' + 01' 15''
9 23  Bialiauski, Vasily 23  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 37' 00'' + 01' 18''
10 4  El Fares, Julien 34  Delko-Marseille Provence 2h 37' 00'' + 01' 18''
11 75  Bergström, Hannes 24  Memil Pro Cycling 2h 37' 06'' + 01' 24''
12 72  Walters, Bailey 20  Memil Pro Cycling 2h 37' 06'' + 01' 24''
13 111  Sainbayar, Jambaljamts 23  Ferei Pro Cycling Team 2h 37' 39'' + 01' 57''
14 82  Cavanagh, Ryan 23  St George Continental Cy.. 2h 37' 41'' + 01' 59''
15 184  Kononenko, Mykhailo 32  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 2h 37' 41'' + 01' 59''
16 113  Bold, Iderbold 21  Ferei Pro Cycling Team 2h 37' 50'' + 02' 08''
17 35  Buru, Temesgen 25  ProTouch 2h 37' 52'' + 02' 10''
18 164  Liu, Jiankun 24  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 2h 37' 54'' + 02' 12''
19 166  Oram, James 26  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 2h 37' 54'' + 02' 12''
20 45  Stedman, Max 23  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 2h 38' 00'' + 02' 18''
21 16  Eyob, Metkel 26  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 2h 38' 05'' + 02' 23''
22 3  De Rossi, Lucas 24  Delko-Marseille Provence 2h 38' 09'' + 02' 27''
23 152  Wu, Chi Hao 29  Taiwan 2h 38' 09'' + 02' 27''
24 163  Hao, Ran 21  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 2h 38' 14'' + 02' 32''
25 62  Jong, Jeen de 23  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT 2h 38' 17'' + 02' 35''
26 145  Misbah, Muhsin 22  Malaysia 2h 38' 19'' + 02' 37''
27 36  Ebrahim, Redwan 22  ProTouch 2h 38' 23'' + 02' 41''
28 41  Townsend, Rory 24  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 2h 38' 35'' + 02' 53''
29 42  Macleod, Callum 19  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 2h 38' 45'' + 03' 03''
30 44  Pearson, Dan 25  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 2h 38' 47'' + 03' 05''
31 64  Oostra, Folkert 30  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT 2h 38' 47'' + 03' 05''
103  Watanabe, Shotaro 25  Aisan Racing Team 2h 39' 07'' + 03' 25''
33 171  Nohales, Edgar 33  Taiyuan Miogee Cycling T.. 2h 39' 10'' + 03' 28''
34 1  Areruya, Joseph 23  Delko-Marseille Provence 2h 39' 10'' + 03' 28''
35 146  Azman, Muhammad 25  Malaysia 2h 39' 10'' + 03' 28''
36 56  Ng, Sum Lui 20  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 2h 39' 24'' + 03' 42''
37 124  Jun, Hoon-min 20  Seoul Cycling Team 2h 39' 36'' + 03' 54''
38 213  Chen, Mingrun 23  Hengxiang Cycling Team 2h 39' 39'' + 03' 57''
39 86  Zenovich, Matthew 25  St George Continental Cy.. 2h 39' 44'' + 04' 02''
40 133  Sveshnikov, Kirill 27  Russia 2h 39' 44'' + 04' 02''
41 122  Jung, Woo-ho 22  Seoul Cycling Team 2h 40' 09'' + 04' 27''
42 161  Bieken, Nazaerbieke 25  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 2h 40' 09'' + 04' 27''
43 144  Kamal, Ameer 24  Malaysia 2h 40' 25'' + 04' 43''
44 141  Zulkifli, Azwan 29  Malaysia 2h 40' 25'' + 04' 43''
45 32  Fourie, James 26  ProTouch 2h 40' 25'' + 04' 43''
46 112  Klimiankou, Kanstantsin 30  Ferei Pro Cycling Team 2h 40' 25'' + 04' 43''
47 63  Jonge, Maarten de 34  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT 2h 40' 25'' + 04' 43''
48 173  Drinovec, Matej 28  Taiyuan Miogee Cycling T.. 2h 40' 25'' + 04' 43''
49 13  Mazuki, Fakhruddin 27  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 2h 40' 25'' + 04' 43''
50 206  Li, Jinsong 22  Giant Cycling Team 2h 40' 49'' + 05' 07''
51 66  Slik, Ivar 26  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT 2h 40' 56'' + 05' 14''
52 132  Bersenev, Nikita 19  Russia 2h 41' 05'' + 05' 23''
102  Sumiyoshi, Kota 28  Aisan Racing Team 2h 41' 05'' + 05' 23''
54 205  Deng, Penghai 21  Giant Cycling Team 2h 41' 05'' + 05' 23''
55 21  Sobal, Yauhen 38  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 41' 05'' + 05' 23''
56 193  Polivoda, Oleksandr 32  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. 2h 41' 05'' + 05' 23''
57 116  Batsaikhan, Tegshbayar 21  Ferei Pro Cycling Team 2h 41' 08'' + 05' 26''
58 202  Gu, Bingcheng 23  Giant Cycling Team 2h 41' 12'' + 05' 30''
59 54  Chiu, Ho San 23  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 2h 41' 41'' + 05' 59''
60 74  Chen, Chien Liang 26  Memil Pro Cycling 2h 41' 51'' + 06' 09''
101  Hayakawa, Tomohiro 29  Aisan Racing Team 2h 41' 51'' + 06' 09''
62 143  Mohd Bakri, Sofian 26  Malaysia 2h 43' 03'' + 07' 21''
63 154  Wang, Jing Huei 23  Taiwan 2h 43' 03'' + 07' 21''
64 5  Kasperkiewicz, Przemyslaw 25  Delko-Marseille Provence 2h 43' 03'' + 07' 21''
65 12  Mat Amin, Mohd Shahrul 30  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 2h 43' 03'' + 07' 21''
66 31  Heerden, Mornay van 23  ProTouch 2h 43' 03'' + 07' 21''
67 93  Longhitano, Claudio 25  Team Illuminate 2h 43' 03'' + 07' 21''
68 61  Janssen, Adriaan 23  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT 2h 43' 03'' + 07' 21''
69 94  Kiani, Aria 27  Team Illuminate 2h 43' 03'' + 07' 21''
70 34  Terry, Ryan 19  ProTouch 2h 43' 03'' + 07' 21''
71 65  Santoro, Antonio 30  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT 2h 43' 03'' + 07' 21''
72 15  Jurado, Cristofer 24  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 2h 43' 03'' + 07' 21''
73 142  Zakaria, Akmal 23  Malaysia 2h 43' 03'' + 07' 21''
74 52  Ko, Siu Wai 32  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 2h 43' 03'' + 07' 21''
75 33  Ormiston, Callum 19  ProTouch 2h 43' 03'' + 07' 21''
76 135  Smirnov, Ivan 20  Russia 2h 43' 23'' + 07' 41''
77 123  Joo, Mi-deum 20  Seoul Cycling Team 2h 43' 41'' + 07' 59''
78 216  Jiang, He 20  Hengxiang Cycling Team 2h 43' 58'' + 08' 16''
79 183  Yu, Ze 19  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 2h 43' 58'' + 08' 16''
80 125  Kyui, Hyuk-jin 22  Seoul Cycling Team 2h 44' 03'' + 08' 21''
81 162  Chaves, Brayan 22  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 2h 44' 05'' + 08' 23''
82 131  Syritsa, Gleb 19  Russia 2h 44' 21'' + 08' 39''
83 134  Smirnov, Alexandr 21  Russia 2h 44' 21'' + 08' 39''
84 155  Su, Yu Ming 19  Taiwan 2h 44' 31'' + 08' 49''
85 174  Wang, Biao 20  Taiyuan Miogee Cycling T.. 2h 45' 09'' + 09' 27''
86 204  Wang, Lizhen 20  Giant Cycling Team 2h 45' 20'' + 09' 38''
87 22  Strokau, Vasili 24  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 45' 25'' + 09' 43''
88 195  Shnyrko, Aliaksei 25  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. 2h 45' 25'' + 09' 43''
89 151  Feng, Chun Kai 31  Taiwan 2h 45' 25'' + 09' 43''
90 181  Huang, Wenbo 21  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 2h 45' 25'' + 09' 43''
91 53  Choy, Hiu Fung 23  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 2h 45' 25'' + 09' 43''
92 153  Peng, Yuan Tang 26  Taiwan 2h 45' 25'' + 09' 43''
93 24  Mazur, Dzianis 19  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 46' 10'' + 10' 28''
94 2  Navardauskas, Ramunas 31  Delko-Marseille Provence 2h 46' 16'' + 10' 34''
104  Okamoto, Hayato 24  Aisan Racing Team 2h 46' 25'' + 10' 43''
96 203  Zhi, Tianxiang 20  Giant Cycling Team 2h 46' 26'' + 10' 44''
97 25  Miazga, Maksim 18  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 46' 40'' + 10' 58''
98 121  Min, Kyeong-ho 23  Seoul Cycling Team 2h 47' 19'' + 11' 37''
99 214  Zhang, Zheng 24  Hengxiang Cycling Team 2h 47' 20'' + 11' 38''
100 26  Ivashkin, Anton 23  Minsk Cycling Club 2h 47' 23'' + 11' 41''
101 215  Miao, Chengshuo 19  Hengxiang Cycling Team 2h 47' 26'' + 11' 44''
102 196  Li, Daihou 23  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. 2h 47' 26'' + 11' 44''
103 83  Dutton, Jay 25  St George Continental Cy.. 2h 48' 19'' + 12' 37''
104 71  Volkers, Sam 27  Memil Pro Cycling 2h 48' 19'' + 12' 37''
105 176  Wang, Bochao 19  Taiyuan Miogee Cycling T.. 2h 48' 41'' + 12' 59''
106 172  Looij, André 24  Taiyuan Miogee Cycling T.. 2h 49' 12'' + 13' 30''
107 114  Piashkun, Alexei 23  Ferei Pro Cycling Team 2h 49' 15'' + 13' 33''
108 182  Yin, Xiaolei 22  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 2h 49' 19'' + 13' 37''
109 51  Fung, Ka Hoo 22  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 2h 49' 22'' + 13' 40''
110 115  Muzychkin, Anton 24  Ferei Pro Cycling Team 2h 49' 52'' + 14' 10''
111 46  Page, Charles 20  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 2h 49' 54'' + 14' 12''
112 73  Haugsvær, Sindre 25  Memil Pro Cycling 2h 49' 54'' + 14' 12''
113 85  Quick, Blake 19  St George Continental Cy.. 2h 49' 54'' + 14' 12''
114 156  Hsu, Jui Heng 31  Taiwan 2h 49' 54'' + 14' 12''
115 55  Lau, Wan Yau 23  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 2h 49' 54'' + 14' 12''
116 92  Kalf, Steven 24  Team Illuminate 2h 49' 54'' + 14' 12''
117 81  Gandy, Daniel 19  St George Continental Cy.. 2h 49' 54'' + 14' 12''
118 192  Bai, Lijun 30  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. 2h 49' 54'' + 14' 12''
119 201  Yao, Chengwei 23  Giant Cycling Team 2h 49' 54'' + 14' 12''
120 165  Niu, Yikui 25  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 2h 51' 09'' + 15' 27''
121 212  Vosekalns, Andris 27  Hengxiang Cycling Team 2h 51' 11'' + 15' 29''
122 194  Qiao, Feng 28  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. 2h 51' 11'' + 15' 29''
123 175  Zhi, Rendong 24  Taiyuan Miogee Cycling T.. 2h 51' 11'' + 15' 29''
124 43  Christensen, Ryan 23  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 2h 53' 06'' + 17' 24''
125 11  Othman, Afiq 23  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 2h 54' 15'' + 18' 33''
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 186  Davidenok, Ilya 27  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 14 pts
2 185  Fedosseyev, Artur 25  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 12 pts -2 pts
3 214  Zhang, Zheng 24  Hengxiang Cycling Team 10 pts -4 pts
4 211  Lyu, Xianjing 21  Hengxiang Cycling Team 10 pts -4 pts
5 191  Quintero, Carlos 33  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. 8 pts -6 pts
6 84  Vink, Michael 27  St George Continental Cy.. 6 pts -8 pts
7 14  Ovechkin, Artem 33  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 5 pts -9 pts
8 91  Jeannes, Matthieu 32  Team Illuminate 4 pts -10 pts
9 136  Gonov, Lev 19  Russia 3 pts -11 pts
10 165  Niu, Yikui 25  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 3 pts -11 pts
11 11  Othman, Afiq 23  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycl.. 3 pts -11 pts
12 23  Bialiauski, Vasily 23  Minsk Cycling Club 2 pts -12 pts
13 115  Muzychkin, Anton 24  Ferei Pro Cycling Team 2 pts -12 pts
14 4  El Fares, Julien 34  Delko-Marseille Provence 1 pts -13 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
1 186  Davidenok, Ilya 27  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 20 pts
2 185  Fedosseyev, Artur 25  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycli.. 16 pts -4 pts
3 191  Quintero, Carlos 33  Ningxia Sports Lottery-L.. 9 pts -11 pts
4 211  Lyu, Xianjing 21  Hengxiang Cycling Team 6 pts -14 pts
5 84  Vink, Michael 27  St George Continental Cy.. 6 pts -14 pts
6 91  Jeannes, Matthieu 32  Team Illuminate 6 pts -14 pts
7 4  El Fares, Julien 34  Delko-Marseille Provence 1 pts -19 pts
#  Rider Age  Team Points Difference Rank +/-
#  Rider Age  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
#  Team Time Difference Rank +/-
1  Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 7h 49' 25''
2  Mitchelton-BikeExchange 7h 54' 02'' + 04' 37''
3  St George Continental Cycling Team 7h 54' 07'' + 04' 42''
4  Delko-Marseille Provence 7h 54' 19'' + 04' 54''
5  Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 7h 55' 17'' + 05' 52''
6  Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 7h 55' 20'' + 05' 55''
7  Ferei Pro Cycling Team 7h 55' 54'' + 06' 29''
8  Memil Pro Cycling 7h 56' 03'' + 06' 38''
9  ProTouch 7h 56' 40'' + 07' 15''
10  Monkey Town–à Bloc CT 7h 57' 29'' + 08' 04''
11  Russia 7h 57' 46'' + 08' 21''
12  Malaysia 7h 57' 54'' + 08' 29''
13  Hengxiang Cycling Team 8h 00' 14'' + 10' 49''
14  Aisan Racing Team 8h 02' 03'' + 12' 38''
15  Team Illuminate 8h 02' 54'' + 13' 29''
16  Giant Cycling Team 8h 03' 06'' + 13' 41''
17  Ningxia Sports Lottery-Livall Cycling Team 8h 03' 07'' + 13' 42''
18  Seoul Cycling Team 8h 03' 26'' + 14' 01''
19  Minsk Cycling Club 8h 03' 30'' + 14' 05''
20  HKSI Pro Cycling Team 8h 04' 08'' + 14' 43''
21  Taiyuan Miogee Cycling Team 8h 04' 44'' + 15' 19''
22  Taiwan 8h 05' 43'' + 16' 18''


© Wijnreder Media