Trofeo Da Moreno-Piccolo Trofeo Alfredo Binda (1.Ncup)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 111  Jastrab, Megan USA 2002-01-29 17  United States 1h 52' 57''
2 201  Masetti, Gaia ITA 2001-10-26 17  Team Wilier Breganze 1h 52' 58'' + 00' 01''
3 22  Curinier, Léa FRA 2001-04-21 17  France 1h 52' 58'' + 00' 01''
4 3  Sharpe, Amelia GBR 2001-07-24 17  Great Britain 1h 52' 58'' + 00' 01''
5 41  Olausson, Wilma SWE 2001-04-09 17  Sweden 1h 52' 59'' + 00' 02''
6 113  Clouse, Katie USA 2001-08-04 17  United States 1h 52' 59'' + 00' 02''
7 16  Anrooij, Shirin van NED 2002-02-05 17  Netherlands 1h 52' 59'' + 00' 02''
8 42  Borgström, Julia SWE 2001-06-09 17  Sweden 1h 52' 59'' + 00' 02''
9 152  Catarzi, Giorgia ITA 2001-06-15 17  Ciclismo Insieme 1h 53' 00'' + 00' 03''
10 133  Lartitegi, Amaia ESP 2001-03-12 18  CAF Turnkey Engineering 1h 53' 00'' + 00' 03''
11 151  Alessio, Camilla ITA 2001-07-23 17  Ciclismo Insieme 1h 53' 00'' + 00' 03''
12 146  Vitillo, Matilde ITA 2001-03-08 18  Racconigi Cycling Team 1h 53' 01'' + 00' 04''
13 11  Gerritse, Femke NED 2001-05-14 17  Netherlands 1h 53' 01'' + 00' 04''
14 115  Lehnert, Gabrielle USA 2001-01-19 18  United States 1h 53' 03'' + 00' 06''
15 1  King, Eluned GBR 2002-08-01 16  Great Britain 1h 53' 04'' + 00' 07''
16 4  Bäckstedt, Elynor GBR 2001-12-06 17  Great Britain 1h 53' 06'' + 00' 09''
17 23  Kerbaol, Cedrine FRA 2001-05-15 17  France 1h 53' 07'' + 00' 10''
18 206  Capasso, Alice ITA 2002-12-23 16  Team Wilier Breganze 1h 53' 08'' + 00' 11''
19 5  Smith, Abi GBR 2002-04-01 16  Great Britain 1h 53' 27'' + 00' 30''
20 25  Squibain, Maeva FRA 2002-03-19 17  France 1h 53' 59'' + 01' 02''
21 2  Monkhouse, Amy GBR 2001-05-06 17  Great Britain 1h 53' 59'' + 01' 02''
22 103  Jancic, Nika SLO 2001-03-29 17  Slovenia 1h 53' 59'' + 01' 02''
23 15  Duin, Maike van der NED 2001-09-12 17  Netherlands 1h 53' 59'' + 01' 02''
24 86  Buri, Noëlle SUI 2001-04-10 17  Switzerland 1h 53' 59'' + 01' 02''
25 123  Rijnbeek, Maud NED 2002-12-03 16  ABP Junior Women Develop.. 1h 54' 00'' + 01' 03''
26 183  Savi, Prisca ITA 2002-03-21 17  SCV Bike Cadorago ASD 1h 54' 00'' + 01' 03''
27 84  Rüegg, Noemi SUI 2001-04-19 17  Switzerland 1h 54' 00'' + 01' 03''
28 181  Tonetti, Cristina ITA 2002-07-06 16  SCV Bike Cadorago ASD 1h 54' 00'' + 01' 03''
29 223  Collinelli, Sofia ITA 2001-08-24 17  V02 Team Pink 1h 54' 00'' + 01' 03''
30 35  Mayrhofer, Lucy GER 2002-09-20 16  Germany 1h 54' 01'' + 01' 04''
31 54  Krzeslak, Natalia POL 2002-10-02 16  Poland 1h 54' 01'' + 01' 04''
32 122  Pluimers, Ilse NED 2002-04-29 16  ABP Junior Women Develop.. 1h 54' 01'' + 01' 04''
33 36  Zdun, Anna-Helena GER 2001-06-20 17  Germany 1h 54' 01'' + 01' 04''
34 116  Sykes, Ava USA 2002-01-28 17  United States 1h 54' 02'' + 01' 05''
35 102  Susnik, Tjaša SLO 2002-08-03 16  Slovenia 1h 54' 09'' + 01' 12''
36 12  Smulders, Silke NED 2001-04-01 17  Netherlands 1h 54' 12'' + 01' 15''
37 112  Ta-Perez, Zoe USA 2002-03-27 16  United States 1h 55' 05'' + 02' 08''
38 145  Truc, Sylvie ITA 2002-06-11 16  Racconigi Cycling Team 1h 55' 05'' + 02' 08''
39 153  Eremita, Noemi ITA 2002-08-30 16  Ciclismo Insieme 1h 55' 06'' + 02' 09''
40 202  Daldin, Arianna ITA 2002-01-03 17  Team Wilier Breganze 1h 55' 07'' + 02' 10''
41 196  Silani, Eleonora ITA 2001-01-11 18  Team Lady Zuliani 1h 55' 12'' + 02' 15''
42 222  Gasparrini, Eleonora ITA 2002-03-25 16  V02 Team Pink 1h 55' 16'' + 02' 19''
43 224  Mantovani, Aurora ITA 2002-08-02 16  V02 Team Pink 1h 55' 40'' + 02' 43''
44 52  Wlodarczyk, Dominika POL 2001-01-27 18  Poland 1h 55' 41'' + 02' 44''
45 171  Palazzi, Alice ITA 2002-01-25 17  ASD GC Osimo Stazione 1h 55' 41'' + 02' 44''
46 71  Gedraityte, Akvile LTU 2001-02-14 18  Lithuania 1h 55' 42'' + 02' 45''
47 93  Paulechová, Radka SVK 2001-05-11 17  Slovakia 1h 55' 43'' + 02' 46''
48 55  Wielowska, Nikola POL 2002-12-04 16  Poland 1h 56' 15'' + 03' 18''
49 154  Scarselli, Lara ITA 2002-12-10 16  Ciclismo Insieme 1h 56' 16'' + 03' 19''
50 155  Pozzobon, Beatrice ITA 2001-05-23 17  Ciclismo Insieme 1h 56' 17'' + 03' 20''
51 33  Stern, Friederike GER 2001-02-15 18  Germany 1h 56' 17'' + 03' 20''
52 14  Hengeveld, Daniek NED 2002-11-17 16  Netherlands 1h 56' 17'' + 03' 20''
53 6  Smith, Elene GBR 2001-08-04 17  Great Britain 1h 56' 17'' + 03' 20''
54 26  Teolis, Jade FRA 2002-01-12 17  France 1h 56' 17'' + 03' 20''
55 85  Stehli, Lara SUI 2001-06-07 17  Switzerland 1h 56' 18'' + 03' 21''
56 143  Corino, Arianna ITA 2001-04-23 17  Racconigi Cycling Team 1h 56' 18'' + 03' 21''
57 121  Grit, Ilse NED 2001-03-03 18  ABP Junior Women Develop.. 1h 56' 18'' + 03' 21''
58 114  Tullis, Jane USA 2001-03-26 17  United States 1h 56' 18'' + 03' 21''
59 156  Giuliani, Giulia ITA 2002-07-05 16  Ciclismo Insieme 1h 56' 18'' + 03' 21''
60 13  Nooijen, Lieke NED 2001-07-20 17  Netherlands 1h 56' 18'' + 03' 21''
61 136  Sanchez, Julia ESP 2002-04-05 16  CAF Turnkey Engineering 1h 56' 19'' + 03' 22''
62 176  Simoni, Giorgia ITA 2002-03-24 17  ASD GC Osimo Stazione 1h 56' 19'' + 03' 22''
63 61  Svarinska, Lina LAT 2001-03-15 18  Latvia 1h 56' 19'' + 03' 22''
64 81  Liehner, Annika SUI 2002-11-05 16  Switzerland 1h 56' 19'' + 03' 22''
65 195  Oro, Angela ITA 2002-05-27 16  Team Lady Zuliani 1h 56' 19'' + 03' 22''
66 104  Mikuz, Metka SLO 2002-03-04 17  Slovenia 1h 56' 19'' + 03' 22''
67 141  Bonzanini, Rachele ITA 2002-10-20 16  Racconigi Cycling Team 1h 56' 19'' + 03' 22''
68 203  Patuelli, Alessia ITA 2002-12-22 16  Team Wilier Breganze 1h 56' 20'' + 03' 23''
69 186  Bertuletti, Maddalena ITA 2002-04-13 16  SCV Bike Cadorago ASD 1h 56' 20'' + 03' 23''
70 221  Affaticati, Giulia ITA 2002-01-12 17  V02 Team Pink 1h 56' 20'' + 03' 23''
71 144  Grillo, Alessandra ITA 2001-01-20 18  Racconigi Cycling Team 1h 56' 21'' + 03' 24''
72 24  Moullec, Louise FRA 2002-01-10 17  France 1h 56' 24'' + 03' 27''
73 94  Jencusova, Nora SVK 2002-04-14 16  Slovakia 1h 58' 03'' + 05' 06''
74 126  Wolf, Rosalie van der NED 2001-03-11 18  ABP Junior Women Develop.. 1h 58' 03'' + 05' 06''
75 231  Remelli, Eleonora ITA 2002-12-14 16  Mix UC Conscio - Zhiraf .. 1h 58' 07'' + 05' 10''
76 125  Rooijen, Sofie van NED 2002-07-13 16  ABP Junior Women Develop.. 1h 58' 11'' + 05' 14''
77 182  Piergiovanni, Federica ITA 2001-07-30 17  SCV Bike Cadorago ASD 1h 58' 13'' + 05' 16''
78 124  Rooijen, Eline van NED 2001-08-29 17  ABP Junior Women Develop.. 1h 58' 14'' + 05' 17''
79 205  Cremasco, Erika ITA 2002-04-13 16  Team Wilier Breganze 1h 58' 16'' + 05' 19''
80 163  Luciani, Giulia ITA 2001-01-14 18  Gauss Team ASD 1h 58' 20'' + 05' 23''
81 162  Zaninelli, Veronica ITA 2001-05-28 17  Gauss Team ASD 1h 58' 22'' + 05' 25''
82 243  Barni, Lucrezia ITA 2002-04-06 16  Mix Città di Dalmine - E.. 1h 58' 29'' + 05' 32''
DNF 21  Corbineau, Ysoline FRA 2002-06-24 16  France
DNF 31  Leonhardt, Paula GER 2002-09-26 16  Germany
DNF 32  Smekal, Finja GER 2001-02-28 18  Germany
DNF 34  Buch, Hannah GER 2002-09-11 16  Germany
DNF 43  Andersson, Caroline SWE 2001-07-29 17  Sweden
DNF 44  Johansson, Ida SWE 2002-06-29 16  Sweden
DNF 51  Kowalska, Julia POL 2001-04-07 17  Poland
DNF 53  Olejniczak, Zuzanna POL 2002-06-06 16  Poland
DNF 56  Dabrowska, Malgorzata POL 2001-01-13 18  Poland
DNF 62  Jurgena, Santa LAT 2001-06-23 17  Latvia
DNF 63  Kanepeja, Enia LAT 2001-12-08 17  Latvia
DNF 64  Leikarte, Eva LAT 2002-07-15 16  Latvia
DNF 72  Župerkaitė, Erika LTU 2001-10-11 17  Lithuania
DNF 73  Alisaiskaite, Gabija LTU 2002-12-19 16  Lithuania
DNF 75  Jankauskaite, Kristina LTU 2001-11-14 17  Lithuania
DNF 91  Zahorcova, Simona SVK 2002-05-01 16  Slovakia
DNF 92  Knapcova, Viktória SVK 2002-09-27 16  Slovakia
DNF 101  Ahacic, Ana SLO 2002-10-25 16  Slovenia
DNF 131  Burdoy, Laia ESP 2002-07-03 16  CAF Turnkey Engineering
DNF 132  Calva Ruiz, Lidia ESP 2001-07-08 17  CAF Turnkey Engineering
DNF 134  Moreno, Leire ESP 2002-11-03 16  CAF Turnkey Engineering
DNF 135  Rossello, Maria ESP 2002-04-20 16  CAF Turnkey Engineering
DNF 142  Colombo, Francesca ITA 2002-12-26 16  Racconigi Cycling Team
DNF 161  Del Sarto, Milena ITA 2002-12-03 16  Gauss Team ASD
DNF 164  Veroni, Eleonora ITA 2002-11-06 16  Gauss Team ASD
DNF 165  Lugli, Elisa ITA 2002-11-22 16  Gauss Team ASD
DNF 166  Dioguardi, Giorgia ITA 2002-08-30 16  Gauss Team ASD
DNF 172  Bardella, Sara ITA 2002-01-21 17  ASD GC Osimo Stazione
DNF 173  Pedrelli, Chia ITA 2002-01-08 17  ASD GC Osimo Stazione
DNF 174  Amati, Maria ITA 2002-02-21 17  ASD GC Osimo Stazione
DNF 175  Morelli, Margherita ITA 2002-12-13 16  ASD GC Osimo Stazione
DNF 184  Bertolini, Matilda ITA 2002-09-24 16  SCV Bike Cadorago ASD
DNF 185  Rossetti, Sonia ITA 2002-03-14 17  SCV Bike Cadorago ASD
DNF 192  Damuzzo, Giada ITA 2001-04-07 17  Team Lady Zuliani
DNF 193  Gerardo, Giulia ITA 2002-09-25 16  Team Lady Zuliani
DNF 194  Zanotto, Elisabetta ITA 2001-06-07 17  Team Lady Zuliani
DNF 204  Tonelli, Elisa ITA 2002-12-10 16  Team Wilier Breganze
DNF 212  Severi, Martina ITA 2002-01-25 17  Vallerbike ASD
DNF 213  Benatti, Ilenia ITA 2002-06-03 16  Vallerbike ASD
DNF 214  Bianchi, Rebecca ITA 2002-03-26 16  Vallerbike ASD
DNF 215  Manenti, Giulia ITA 2002-03-05 17  Vallerbike ASD
DNF 216  Fiscarelli, Ylenia ITA 2002-03-27 16  Vallerbike ASD
DNF 225  Bolognino, Chiara ITA 2002-07-09 16  V02 Team Pink
DNF 226  Sgrisleri, Martina ITA 2001-11-14 17  V02 Team Pink
DNF 232  Vigolo, Sofia ITA 2002-08-27 16  Mix UC Conscio - Zhiraf ..
DNF 233  Zamperetti, Sofia ITA 2001-02-10 18  Mix UC Conscio - Zhiraf ..
DNF 234  Bevilacqua, Gaia ITA 2001-08-28 17  Mix UC Conscio - Zhiraf ..
DNF 235  Magi, Sara ITA 2001-05-20 17  Mix UC Conscio - Zhiraf ..
DNF 236  Bufalini, Martina ITA 2002-06-22 16  Mix UC Conscio - Zhiraf ..
DNF 241  Zanardo, Chiara ITA 2001-04-21 17  Mix Città di Dalmine - E..
DNF 242  Beloli, Desiree ITA 2002-11-04 16  Mix Città di Dalmine - E..
DNF 244  Garavaglia, Monia ITA 2002-11-28 16  Mix Città di Dalmine - E..
DNF 245  Tebaldi, Greta ITA 2002-01-05 17  Mix Città di Dalmine - E..
DNF 251  Quattrini, Giulia ITA 2001-08-31 17  Mix Club Corridonia - Po..
DNF 252  Dionisi, Chiara ITA 2002-06-01 16  Mix Club Corridonia - Po..
DNF 253  Giampietri, Gaia ITA 2001-12-06 17  Mix Club Corridonia - Po..
DNF 254  Delmonte, Aurora ITA 2001-02-16 18  Mix Club Corridonia - Po..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  United States 5h 38' 59'' 21
1 111  Jastrab, Megan 13 1h 52' 57''
6 113  Clouse, Katie 14 1h 52' 59''
14 115  Lehnert, Gabrielle 15 1h 53' 03''
2  Great Britain 5h 39' 08'' 35
4 3  Sharpe, Amelia 14 1h 52' 58''
15 1  King, Eluned 13 1h 53' 04''
16 4  Bäckstedt, Elynor 14 1h 53' 06''
3  Netherlands 5h 39' 59'' 43
7 16  Anrooij, Shirin van 13 1h 52' 59''
13 11  Gerritse, Femke 14 1h 53' 01''
23 15  Duin, Maike van der 14 1h 53' 59''
4  France 5h 40' 04'' 40
3 22  Curinier, Léa 14 1h 52' 58''
17 23  Kerbaol, Cedrine 14 1h 53' 07''
20 25  Squibain, Maeva 13 1h 53' 59''
5  Ciclismo Insieme 5h 41' 06'' 59
9 152  Catarzi, Giorgia 14 1h 53' 00''
11 151  Alessio, Camilla 14 1h 53' 00''
39 153  Eremita, Noemi 13 1h 55' 06''
6  Team Wilier Breganze 5h 41' 13'' 60
2 201  Masetti, Gaia 14 1h 52' 58''
18 206  Capasso, Alice 13 1h 53' 08''
40 202  Daldin, Arianna 14 1h 55' 07''
7  Switzerland 5h 44' 17'' 106
24 86  Buri, Noëlle 14 1h 53' 59''
27 84  Rüegg, Noemi 14 1h 54' 00''
55 85  Stehli, Lara 14 1h 56' 18''
8  ABP Junior Women Development.. 5h 44' 19'' 114
25 123  Rijnbeek, Maud 13 1h 54' 00''
32 122  Pluimers, Ilse 13 1h 54' 01''
57 121  Grit, Ilse 14 1h 56' 18''
9  Germany 5h 44' 19'' 114
30 35  Mayrhofer, Lucy 13 1h 54' 01''
33 36  Zdun, Anna-Helena 14 1h 54' 01''
51 33  Stern, Friederike 14 1h 56' 17''
10  SCV Bike Cadorago ASD 5h 44' 20'' 123
26 183  Savi, Prisca 13 1h 54' 00''
28 181  Tonetti, Cristina 13 1h 54' 00''
69 186  Bertuletti, Maddalena 13 1h 56' 20''
11  Racconigi Cycling Team 5h 44' 24'' 106
12 146  Vitillo, Matilde 14 1h 53' 01''
38 145  Truc, Sylvie 13 1h 55' 05''
56 143  Corino, Arianna 14 1h 56' 18''
12  Slovenia 5h 44' 27'' 123
22 103  Jancic, Nika 14 1h 53' 59''
35 102  Susnik, Tjaša 13 1h 54' 09''
66 104  Mikuz, Metka 13 1h 56' 19''
13  V02 Team Pink 5h 44' 56'' 114
29 223  Collinelli, Sofia 14 1h 54' 00''
42 222  Gasparrini, Eleonora 13 1h 55' 16''
43 224  Mantovani, Aurora 13 1h 55' 40''
14  Poland 5h 45' 57'' 123
31 54  Krzeslak, Natalia 13 1h 54' 01''
44 52  Wlodarczyk, Dominika 14 1h 55' 41''
48 55  Wielowska, Nikola 13 1h 56' 15''


© Wijnreder Media