V4 Special Series Vasarosnameny-Ibrany (1.2)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 80  Pelikán, János HUN 1995-04-19 24  Pannon Cycling Team 3h 44' 43''
2 52  Gandin, Stefano ITA 1996-03-28 23  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 3h 47' 55'' + 03' 12''
3 91  Bárta, Tomáš CZE 1999-04-28 20  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 3h 47' 55'' + 03' 12''
4 26  Winter, Laurin GER 1996-09-04 22  Team Differdange - GeBa 3h 47' 55'' + 03' 12''
5 86  Grošelj, Matic SLO 1996-04-05 23  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 3h 47' 55'' + 03' 12''
6 103  Tybor, Patrik SVK 1987-09-16 31  Dukla Banská Bystrica 3h 47' 55'' + 03' 12''
7 54  Pegoraro, Matteo ITA 1999-07-31 19  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 3h 48' 02'' + 03' 19''
8 5  Małecki, Kamil POL 1996-01-02 23  CCC Development Team 3h 48' 47'' + 04' 04''
9 88  Korošec, Rok SLO 1993-11-24 25  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 3h 48' 47'' + 04' 04''
10 95  Rugovac, Denis CZE 1993-04-03 26  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 3h 48' 47'' + 04' 04''
11 25  Rózsa, Balázs HUN 1995-11-26 23  Team Differdange - GeBa 3h 48' 47'' + 04' 04''
12 79  Filutás, Viktor HUN 1996-09-28 22  Pannon Cycling Team 3h 48' 55'' + 04' 12''
13 75  Pályi, Csaba HUN 1990-09-04 28  Epronex - BSS Oil Team 3h 48' 59'' + 04' 16''
14 92  Tyrpekl, Karel CZE 1999-08-14 19  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 3h 49' 29'' + 04' 46''
15 9  Dementyev, Yehor UKR 1987-03-12 32  Team Novak 3h 50' 01'' + 05' 18''
16 51  Menegale, Elia ITA 1999-03-05 20  Delio Gallina - Colosio .. 3h 50' 30'' + 05' 47''
17 30  Franz, Toni GER 1997-01-05 22  Team Differdange - GeBa 3h 50' 30'' + 05' 47''
18 45  Kolb, Stefan AUT 1997-05-13 22  Maloja - Pushbikers 3h 50' 30'' + 05' 47''
19 87  Potočki, Viktor CRO 1999-03-27 20  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 3h 50' 30'' + 05' 47''
20 110  Karl, Ádám HUN 1999-09-09 19  Pecsi JKE - Bringa Akada.. 3h 50' 30'' + 05' 47''
21 4  Stosz, Patryk POL 1994-07-15 25  CCC Development Team 3h 50' 30'' + 05' 47''
22 35  Scandiuzzi, Davide ITA 2000-09-09 18  Northwave - Cofiloc 3h 50' 30'' + 05' 47''
23 77  Szarka, Gergely HUN 1998-11-18 20  Epronex - BSS Oil Team 3h 50' 36'' + 05' 53''
24 90  Hill, Ben AUS 1990-02-05 29  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 3h 51' 51'' + 07' 08''
25 14  Ochsenhofer, Peter AUT 1987-12-22 31  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. 3h 51' 53'' + 07' 10''
26 2  Walkowiak, Kacper POL 2000-01-05 19  CCC Development Team 3h 52' 38'' + 07' 55''
27 1  Aniołkowski, Stanisław POL 1997-01-20 22  CCC Development Team 3h 57' 10'' + 12' 27''
28 44  Götzinger, Valentin AUT 2000-12-12 18  Maloja - Pushbikers 3h 57' 10'' + 12' 27''
29 105  Varhaňovský, Jakub SVK 1999-02-17 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica 3h 57' 10'' + 12' 27''
30 108  Bellan, Juraj SVK 1996-01-30 23  Dukla Banská Bystrica 3h 57' 10'' + 12' 27''
31 3  Wawrzyniak, Karol POL 2000-04-19 19  CCC Development Team 3h 57' 10'' + 12' 27''
32 85  Finkšt, Tilen SLO 1997-07-06 22  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 3h 57' 10'' + 12' 27''
33 15  Polansek, Eric AUT 1992-06-21 27  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. 3h 57' 10'' + 12' 27''
34 73  Gönczy, Gergő HUN 1996-07-02 23  Epronex - BSS Oil Team 3h 57' 10'' + 12' 27''
35 81  Móricz, Dániel HUN 1996-03-26 23  Pannon Cycling Team 3h 57' 10'' + 12' 27''
36 101  Andrei, Ionut-Andrei ROU 1999-11-27 19  UVT Devron - West Cyclin.. 3h 57' 10'' + 12' 27''
37 97  Petrache, Marius ROU 1987-07-23 31  UVT Devron - West Cyclin.. 3h 57' 10'' + 12' 27''
38 28  Beard, Cameron USA 1998-08-01 20  Team Differdange - GeBa 3h 57' 10'' + 12' 27''
39 72  Málik, Róbert SVK 1993-11-29 25  Region Central Slovakia 3h 57' 10'' + 12' 27''
40 112  Devai, Dániel HUN 1989-05-16 30  Pecsi JKE - Bringa Akada.. 3h 57' 10'' + 12' 27''
41 107  Mahdar, Martin SVK 1989-07-31 29  Dukla Banská Bystrica 3h 57' 10'' + 12' 27''
42 65  Vrabel, Radovan SVK 2000-11-13 18  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 3h 57' 10'' + 12' 27''
43 59  Molnár, Gábor HUN 1999-07-01 20  Kontent - DKSI 3h 57' 17'' + 12' 34''
44 60  Schneider, Sebestyén HUN 2000-12-22 18  Kontent - DKSI 3h 57' 17'' + 12' 34''
45 70  Béreš, Stanislav SVK 1992-08-18 26  Region Central Slovakia 3h 57' 17'' + 12' 34''
46 66  Gavenda, Miroslav SVK 1997-02-07 22  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 3h 57' 17'' + 12' 34''
47 89  Skok, Anze SLO 2000-09-15 18  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 3h 57' 17'' + 12' 34''
48 94  Lichnovský, Luděk CZE 1995-02-09 24  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 3h 57' 17'' + 12' 34''
49 63  Zeman, Alex SVK 1998-11-17 20  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 3h 57' 17'' + 12' 34''
50 39  Balogh, Lajos HUN 1967-12-03 51  Zengő Team 3h 57' 17'' + 12' 34''
51 18  Sölkner, Stefan AUT 1996-08-16 22  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. 3h 57' 17'' + 12' 34''
52 27  Muller, Gabriel FRA 1985-12-04 33  Team Differdange - GeBa 3h 57' 17'' + 12' 34''
53 98  Babaita, Dan Mihei ROU 1998-12-21 20  UVT Devron - West Cyclin.. 3h 57' 17'' + 12' 34''
54 78  Zatureczki, Márk HUN 1997-07-22 21  Epronex - BSS Oil Team 3h 57' 17'' + 12' 34''
55 71  Kaško, Dávid SVK 1997-04-24 22  Region Central Slovakia 3h 57' 17'' + 12' 34''
56 64  Gavenda, Martin SVK 2000-12-09 18  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 3h 57' 17'' + 12' 34''
57 13  Hopfgartner, Paul AUT 1990-01-28 29  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. 3h 57' 17'' + 12' 34''
58 43  Auer, Daniel AUT 1994-10-26 24  Maloja - Pushbikers 3h 57' 17'' + 12' 34''
59 84  Szabó, Miklos SVK 1998-09-18 20  Pannon Cycling Team 3h 57' 17'' + 12' 34''
60 40  Urban, Jakab HUN 1993-09-10 25  Zengő Team 3h 57' 17'' + 12' 34''
61 93  Dolníček, Marek CZE 1999-11-07 19  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 3h 57' 17'' + 12' 34''
62 106  Cully, Ján SVK 1995-12-09 23  Dukla Banská Bystrica 3h 57' 17'' + 12' 34''
63 111  Sasvari, Dániel HUN 1996-06-19 23  Pecsi JKE - Bringa Akada.. 3h 57' 17'' + 12' 34''
64 96  Pszczolarski, Wojciech POL 1991-04-26 28  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 3h 57' 17'' + 12' 34''
65 57  Szentpéteri, András HUN 1996-07-07 23  Kontent - DKSI 3h 57' 17'' + 12' 34''
66 38  Bodzan, Karoly HUN 1996-02-09 23  Zengő Team 3h 57' 17'' + 12' 34''
67 83  Forray, András HUN 2000-11-29 18  Pannon Cycling Team 3h 57' 17'' + 12' 34''
68 76  Pápái, Ádám HUN 1995-05-30 24  Epronex - BSS Oil Team 3h 57' 17'' + 12' 34''
69 74  Lovassy, Krisztián HUN 1988-06-23 31  Epronex - BSS Oil Team 3h 57' 17'' + 12' 34''
70 29  Thill, Tom LUX 1990-03-31 29  Team Differdange - GeBa 3h 57' 17'' + 12' 34''
71 82  Dina, Dániel HUN 1997-11-07 21  Pannon Cycling Team 3h 57' 17'' + 12' 34''
72 6  Tu, Chih Hao TPE 1997-02-24 22  CCC Development Team 3h 57' 17'' + 12' 34''
73 104  Čanecký, Marek SVK 1988-06-17 31  Dukla Banská Bystrica 3h 57' 17'' + 12' 34''
74 37  Püspöki, Dániel HUN 1995-12-05 23  Zengő Team 3h 57' 52'' + 13' 09''
75 41  Kovacs, Kristof HUN 1982-01-12 37  Zengő Team 3h 58' 15'' + 13' 32''
76 102  Crisan, Daniel ROU 1992-01-27 27  UVT Devron - West Cyclin.. 3h 58' 18'' + 13' 35''
77 47  Salzmann, Jodok AUT 1995-03-27 24  Maloja - Pushbikers 3h 58' 18'' + 13' 35''
78 61  Lajcha, Juraj SVK 1994-02-06 25  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 3h 58' 18'' + 13' 35''
79 68  Coma, Richard SVK 2000-06-19 19  Region Central Slovakia 3h 58' 42'' + 13' 59''
80 16  Hoffmann, Tristan AUT 1998-02-08 21  Arbö Headstart On - Fahr.. 3h 58' 42'' + 13' 59''
DNF 7  Novák, Carol-Eduard ROU 1976-07-28 42  Team Novak
DNF 8  Balázsi, Lóránt ROU 1999-02-22 20  Team Novak
DNF 10  Restrepo, Jaime COL 1996-09-26 22  Team Novak
DNF 11  Molina, Wilmar COL 1998-04-30 21  Team Novak
DNF 12  Arroyave, Daniel COL 2000-06-19 19  Team Novak
DNF 31  Bertizzolo, Achille ITA 2000-04-21 19  Northwave - Cofiloc
DNF 32  Bessega, Davide ITA 2000-06-22 19  Northwave - Cofiloc
DNF 33  Boaga, Francesco ITA 1999-10-24 19  Northwave - Cofiloc
DNF 34  Leoni, Alberto ITA 2000-07-03 19  Northwave - Cofiloc
DNF 36  Paolini, Emanuele ITA 1999-12-08 19  Northwave - Cofiloc
DNF 49  Innocenti, Simone ITA 1999-07-20 20  Delio Gallina - Colosio ..
DNF 50  Sali, Edoardo ITA 1998-01-01 21  Delio Gallina - Colosio ..
DNF 53  Bobbo, Riccardo ITA 1999-05-10 20  Delio Gallina - Colosio ..
DNF 55  Kovács, Dávid HUN 1997-01-03 22  Kontent - DKSI
DNF 56  Vígh, Zoltán HUN 1987-08-23 31  Kontent - DKSI
DNF 58  Istlstekker, Zsolt HUN 1998-02-10 21  Kontent - DKSI
DNF 62  Havran, Ivan SVK 2000-02-10 19  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín
DNF 69  Komora, Andrej SVK 2000-06-15 19  Region Central Slovakia
DNF 99  Chepețan, Emil ROU 1996-08-20 22  UVT Devron - West Cyclin..
DNF 100  Farcaș, Remus ROU 1988-10-18 30  UVT Devron - West Cyclin..
DNF 109  Lippai, Marcell HUN 1994-05-08 25  Pecsi JKE - Bringa Akada..
DNF 113  Eder, Patrik HUN 1981-04-29 38  Pecsi JKE - Bringa Akada..
DNF 114  Voros, Gergely HUN 1985-03-07 34  Pecsi JKE - Bringa Akada..
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 11h 26' 11'' 27
3 91  Bárta, Tomáš 16 3h 47' 55''
10 95  Rugovac, Denis 22 3h 48' 47''
14 92  Tyrpekl, Karel 16 3h 49' 29''
2  Delio Gallina - Colosio - Eu.. 11h 26' 27'' 25
2 52  Gandin, Stefano 19 3h 47' 55''
7 54  Pegoraro, Matteo 16 3h 48' 02''
16 51  Menegale, Elia 16 3h 50' 30''
3  Team Differdange - GeBa 11h 27' 12'' 32
4 26  Winter, Laurin 19 3h 47' 55''
11 25  Rózsa, Balázs 20 3h 48' 47''
17 30  Franz, Toni 19 3h 50' 30''
4  Ljubljana - Gusto - Santic 11h 27' 12'' 33
5 86  Grošelj, Matic 19 3h 47' 55''
9 88  Korošec, Rok 22 3h 48' 47''
19 87  Potočki, Viktor 16 3h 50' 30''
5  Pannon Cycling Team 11h 30' 48'' 48
1 80  Pelikán, János 20 3h 44' 43''
12 79  Filutás, Viktor 19 3h 48' 55''
35 81  Móricz, Dániel 19 3h 57' 10''
6  CCC Development Team 11h 31' 55'' 55
8 5  Małecki, Kamil 20 3h 48' 47''
21 4  Stosz, Patryk 21 3h 50' 30''
26 2  Walkowiak, Kacper 16 3h 52' 38''
7  Epronex - BSS Oil Team 11h 36' 45'' 70
13 75  Pályi, Csaba 25 3h 48' 59''
23 77  Szarka, Gergely 17 3h 50' 36''
34 73  Gönczy, Gergő 19 3h 57' 10''
8  Dukla Banská Bystrica 11h 42' 15'' 65
6 103  Tybor, Patrik 28 3h 47' 55''
29 105  Varhaňovský, Jakub 16 3h 57' 10''
30 108  Bellan, Juraj 19 3h 57' 10''
9  Maloja - Pushbikers 11h 44' 57'' 104
18 45  Kolb, Stefan 18 3h 50' 30''
28 44  Götzinger, Valentin 15 3h 57' 10''
58 43  Auer, Daniel 21 3h 57' 17''
10  Pecsi JKE - Bringa Akadamia 11h 44' 57'' 123
20 110  Karl, Ádám 16 3h 50' 30''
40 112  Devai, Dániel 26 3h 57' 10''
63 111  Sasvari, Dániel 19 3h 57' 17''
11  Arbö Headstart On - Fahrrad 11h 46' 20'' 109
25 14  Ochsenhofer, Peter 28 3h 51' 53''
33 15  Polansek, Eric 23 3h 57' 10''
51 18  Sölkner, Stefan 19 3h 57' 17''
12  UVT Devron - West Cycling Team 11h 51' 37'' 126
36 101  Andrei, Ionut-Andrei 16 3h 57' 10''
37 97  Petrache, Marius 28 3h 57' 10''
53 98  Babaita, Dan Mihei 17 3h 57' 17''
13  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 11h 51' 44'' 137
42 65  Vrabel, Radovan 15 3h 57' 10''
46 66  Gavenda, Miroslav 18 3h 57' 17''
49 63  Zeman, Alex 17 3h 57' 17''
14  Region Central Slovakia 11h 51' 44'' 139
39 72  Málik, Róbert 22 3h 57' 10''
45 70  Béreš, Stanislav 23 3h 57' 17''
55 71  Kaško, Dávid 18 3h 57' 17''
15  Kontent - DKSI 11h 51' 51'' 152
43 59  Molnár, Gábor 16 3h 57' 17''
44 60  Schneider, Sebestyén 15 3h 57' 17''
65 57  Szentpéteri, András 19 3h 57' 17''
16  Zengő Team 11h 51' 51'' 176
50 39  Balogh, Lajos 48 3h 57' 17''
60 40  Urban, Jakab 22 3h 57' 17''
66 38  Bodzan, Karoly 19 3h 57' 17''


© Wijnreder Media