V4 Special Series Vasarosnameny-Ibrany (1.2)

Favorites  (based on results and thereby collected WM points in the 365 days prior to the start of the race)

#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Małecki, Kamil  CCC Development Team 534
4 - - - - -
2  Stosz, Patryk  CCC Development Team 510
1 - - 1 - -
3  Hill, Ben  Ljubljana - Gusto - San.. 301
2 - - - - -
4  Bellan, Juraj  Dukla Banská Bystrica 258
2 1 1 - - 1
5  Aniołkowski, Stanisław  CCC Development Team 186
3 - - 1 - 1
6  Cully, Ján  Dukla Banská Bystrica 178
1 - - - - -
7  Auer, Daniel  Maloja - Pushbikers 156
2 - - - - -
8  Salzmann, Jodok  Maloja - Pushbikers 145
- - - - - -
9  Korošec, Rok  Ljubljana - Gusto - San.. 136
- - - - - -
10  Mahdar, Martin  Dukla Banská Bystrica 120
- - - - - -
11  Dementyev, Yehor  Team Novak 117
1 - - - - -
12  Bobbo, Riccardo  Delio Gallina - Colosio.. 108
- - - - - -
13  Karl, Ádám  Pecsi JKE - Bringa Akad.. 94
- - - - - -
14  Lovassy, Krisztián  Epronex - BSS Oil Team 84
1 - - - - -
15  Finkšt, Tilen  Ljubljana - Gusto - San.. 70
- - - - - -
"  Gönczy, Gergő  Epronex - BSS Oil Team 70
- - - - - -
17  Gandin, Stefano  Delio Gallina - Colosio.. 68
1 - - - - -
18  Varhaňovský, Jakub  Dukla Banská Bystrica 55
- - - - - -
19  Tyrpekl, Karel  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 51
- - - - - -
20  Vígh, Zoltán  Kontent - DKSI 43
- - - - - -
"  Filutás, Viktor  Pannon Cycling Team 43
- - - - - -
22  Bárta, Tomáš  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 36
- - - - - -
23  Móricz, Dániel  Pannon Cycling Team 32
- - - - - -
24  Grošelj, Matic  Ljubljana - Gusto - San.. 31
- - - - - -
25  Pelikán, János  Pannon Cycling Team 30
- - - - - -
26  Petrache, Marius  UVT Devron - West Cycli.. 29
- - - - - -
27  Pályi, Csaba  Epronex - BSS Oil Team 28
- - - - - -
"  Čanecký, Marek  Dukla Banská Bystrica 28
- - - 1 - -
29  Tybor, Patrik  Dukla Banská Bystrica 22
- - - - - -
30  Szarka, Gergely  Epronex - BSS Oil Team 16
- - - - - -
31  Molina, Wilmar  Team Novak 12
- - - - - -
32  Pápái, Ádám  Epronex - BSS Oil Team 6
- - - - - -
"  Götzinger, Valentin  Maloja - Pushbikers 6
- - - - - -
34  Restrepo, Jaime  Team Novak 4
- - - - - -
"  Lajcha, Juraj  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 4
- - - - - -
36  Walkowiak, Kacper  CCC Development Team 3
- - - - - -
37  Lichnovský, Luděk  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 2
- - - - - -
38  Franz, Toni  Team Differdange - GeBa 1
- - - - - -
"  Kolb, Stefan  Maloja - Pushbikers 1
- - - - - -
40  Novák, Carol-Eduard  Team Novak -
- - - - - -
"  Zeman, Alex  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín -
- - - - - -
"  Rugovac, Denis  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov -
- - - - - -
"  Balogh, Lajos  Zengő Team -
- - - - - -
"  Komora, Andrej  Region Central Slovakia -
- - - - - -
"  Püspöki, Dániel  Zengő Team -
- - - - - -
"  Chepețan, Emil  UVT Devron - West Cycli.. -
- - - - - -
"  Paolini, Emanuele  Northwave - Cofiloc -
- - - - - -
"  Polansek, Eric  Arbö Headstart On - Fah.. -
- - - - - -
"  Innocenti, Simone  Delio Gallina - Colosio.. -
- - - - - -
"  Schneider, Sebestyén  Kontent - DKSI -
- - - - - -
"  Bessega, Davide  Northwave - Cofiloc -
- - - - - -
"  Voros, Gergely  Pecsi JKE - Bringa Akad.. -
- - - - - -
"  Winter, Laurin  Team Differdange - GeBa -
- - - - - -
"  Dina, Dániel  Pannon Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Molnár, Gábor  Kontent - DKSI -
- - - - - -
"  Havran, Ivan  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín -
- - - - - -
"  Málik, Róbert  Region Central Slovakia -
- - - - - -
"  Gavenda, Miroslav  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín -
- - - - - -
"  Babaita, Dan Mihei  UVT Devron - West Cycli.. -
- - - - - -
"  Kovacs, Kristof  Zengő Team -
- - - - - -
"  Crisan, Daniel  UVT Devron - West Cycli.. -
- - - - - -
"  Coma, Richard  Region Central Slovakia -
- - - - - -
"  Eder, Patrik  Pecsi JKE - Bringa Akad.. -
- - - - - -
"  Kovács, Dávid  Kontent - DKSI -
- - - - - -
"  Ochsenhofer, Peter  Arbö Headstart On - Fah.. -
- - - - - -
"  Muller, Gabriel  Team Differdange - GeBa -
- - - - - -
"  Potočki, Viktor  Ljubljana - Gusto - San.. -
- - - - - -
"  Scandiuzzi, Davide  Northwave - Cofiloc -
- - - - - -
"  Bertizzolo, Achille  Northwave - Cofiloc -
- - - - - -
"  Zatureczki, Márk  Epronex - BSS Oil Team -
- - - - - -
"  Dolníček, Marek  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov -
- - - - - -
"  Szabó, Miklos  Pannon Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Devai, Dániel  Pecsi JKE - Bringa Akad.. -
- - - - - -
"  Kaško, Dávid  Region Central Slovakia -
- - - - - -
"  Vrabel, Radovan  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín -
- - - - - -
"  Urban, Jakab  Zengő Team -
- - - - - -
"  Andrei, Ionut-Andrei  UVT Devron - West Cycli.. -
- - - - - -
"  Leoni, Alberto  Northwave - Cofiloc -
- - - - - -
"  Istlstekker, Zsolt  Kontent - DKSI -
- - - - - -
"  Rózsa, Balázs  Team Differdange - GeBa -
- - - - - -
"  Wawrzyniak, Karol  CCC Development Team -
- - - - - -
"  Thill, Tom  Team Differdange - GeBa -
- - - - - -
"  Menegale, Elia  Delio Gallina - Colosio.. -
- - - - - -
"  Sölkner, Stefan  Arbö Headstart On - Fah.. -
- - - - - -
"  Hopfgartner, Paul  Arbö Headstart On - Fah.. -
- - - - - -
"  Tu, Chih Hao  CCC Development Team -
- - - - - -
"  Beard, Cameron  Team Differdange - GeBa -
- - - - - -
"  Pszczolarski, Wojciech  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov -
- - - - - -
"  Béreš, Stanislav  Region Central Slovakia -
- - - - - -
"  Gavenda, Martin  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín -
- - - - - -
"  Balázsi, Lóránt  Team Novak -
- - - - - -
"  Farcaș, Remus  UVT Devron - West Cycli.. -
- - - - - -
"  Arroyave, Daniel  Team Novak -
- - - - - -
"  Forray, András  Pannon Cycling Team -
- - - - - -
"  Boaga, Francesco  Northwave - Cofiloc -
- - - - - -
"  Pegoraro, Matteo  Delio Gallina - Colosio.. -
- - - - - -
"  Sali, Edoardo  Delio Gallina - Colosio.. -
- - - - - -
"  Hoffmann, Tristan  Arbö Headstart On - Fah.. -
- - - - - -
"  Szentpéteri, András  Kontent - DKSI -
- - - - - -
"  Skok, Anze  Ljubljana - Gusto - San.. -
- - - - - -
"  Bodzan, Karoly  Zengő Team -
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Małecki, Kamil  CCC Development Team 124
- - - - - -
2  Bellan, Juraj  Dukla Banská Bystrica 100
1 1 1 - - 1
3  Stosz, Patryk  CCC Development Team 80
- - - 1 - -
4  Cully, Ján  Dukla Banská Bystrica 50
- - - - - -
5  Vígh, Zoltán  Kontent - DKSI 20
- - - - - -
6  Gönczy, Gergő  Epronex - BSS Oil Team 8
- - - - - -
"  Korošec, Rok  Ljubljana - Gusto - San.. 8
- - - - - -
"  Salzmann, Jodok  Maloja - Pushbikers 8
- - - - - -
9  Pályi, Csaba  Epronex - BSS Oil Team 6
- - - - - -
10  Hill, Ben  Ljubljana - Gusto - San.. 2
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Małecki, Kamil  CCC Development Team 50
- - - - - -
2  Mahdar, Martin  Dukla Banská Bystrica 12
- - - - - -
3  Gandin, Stefano  Delio Gallina - Colosio.. 8
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Hill, Ben  Ljubljana - Gusto - San.. 189
1 - - - - -
2  Małecki, Kamil  CCC Development Team 127
- - - - - -
3  Stosz, Patryk  CCC Development Team 92
- - - 1 - -
4  Dementyev, Yehor  Team Novak 60
1 - - - - -
5  Cully, Ján  Dukla Banská Bystrica 50
1 - - - - -
6  Auer, Daniel  Maloja - Pushbikers 45
- - - - - -
"  Korošec, Rok  Ljubljana - Gusto - San.. 45
- - - - - -
8  Gönczy, Gergő  Epronex - BSS Oil Team 29
- - - - - -
9  Salzmann, Jodok  Maloja - Pushbikers 27
- - - - - -
10  Móricz, Dániel  Pannon Cycling Team 18
- - - - - -
11  Finkšt, Tilen  Ljubljana - Gusto - San.. 16
- - - - - -
12  Bellan, Juraj  Dukla Banská Bystrica 14
- 1 1 - - 1
"  Szarka, Gergely  Epronex - BSS Oil Team 14
- - - - - -
14  Molina, Wilmar  Team Novak 12
- - - - - -
"  Karl, Ádám  Pecsi JKE - Bringa Akad.. 12
- - - - - -
16  Bárta, Tomáš  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 10
- - - - - -
"  Čanecký, Marek  Dukla Banská Bystrica 10
- - - 1 - -
18  Pályi, Csaba  Epronex - BSS Oil Team 8
- - - - - -
19  Vígh, Zoltán  Kontent - DKSI 3
- - - - - -
"  Tyrpekl, Karel  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 3
- - - - - -
"  Mahdar, Martin  Dukla Banská Bystrica 3
- - - - - -
22  Aniołkowski, Stanisław  CCC Development Team 2
- - - 1 - 1
23  Franz, Toni  Team Differdange - GeBa 1
- - - - - -
"  Kolb, Stefan  Maloja - Pushbikers 1
- - - - - -
"  Filutás, Viktor  Pannon Cycling Team 1
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Stosz, Patryk  CCC Development Team 196
- - - 1 - -
2  Aniołkowski, Stanisław  CCC Development Team 145
1 - - 1 - 1
3  Bellan, Juraj  Dukla Banská Bystrica 130
1 1 1 - - 1
4  Mahdar, Martin  Dukla Banská Bystrica 105
- - - - - -
5  Bobbo, Riccardo  Delio Gallina - Colosio.. 102
- - - - - -
6  Lovassy, Krisztián  Epronex - BSS Oil Team 83
1 - - - - -
7  Karl, Ádám  Pecsi JKE - Bringa Akad.. 77
- - - - - -
8  Cully, Ján  Dukla Banská Bystrica 70
- - - - - -
9  Varhaňovský, Jakub  Dukla Banská Bystrica 55
- - - - - -
10  Gandin, Stefano  Delio Gallina - Colosio.. 50
1 - - - - -
11  Filutás, Viktor  Pannon Cycling Team 42
- - - - - -
12  Korošec, Rok  Ljubljana - Gusto - San.. 41
- - - - - -
13  Małecki, Kamil  CCC Development Team 38
- - - - - -
14  Hill, Ben  Ljubljana - Gusto - San.. 37
- - - - - -
15  Finkšt, Tilen  Ljubljana - Gusto - San.. 28
- - - - - -
16  Bárta, Tomáš  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 26
- - - - - -
17  Petrache, Marius  UVT Devron - West Cycli.. 25
- - - - - -
18  Gönczy, Gergő  Epronex - BSS Oil Team 24
- - - - - -
19  Salzmann, Jodok  Maloja - Pushbikers 20
- - - - - -
20  Čanecký, Marek  Dukla Banská Bystrica 18
- - - 1 - -
21  Móricz, Dániel  Pannon Cycling Team 14
- - - - - -
22  Pályi, Csaba  Epronex - BSS Oil Team 12
- - - - - -
23  Grošelj, Matic  Ljubljana - Gusto - San.. 8
- - - - - -
24  Pápái, Ádám  Epronex - BSS Oil Team 6
- - - - - -
25  Restrepo, Jaime  Team Novak 4
- - - - - -
26  Lichnovský, Luděk  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 2
- - - - - -
"  Szarka, Gergely  Epronex - BSS Oil Team 2
- - - - - -
"  Dementyev, Yehor  Team Novak 2
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Małecki, Kamil  CCC Development Team 54
- - - - - -
2  Salzmann, Jodok  Maloja - Pushbikers 33
- - - - - -
3  Pelikán, János  Pannon Cycling Team 30
- - - - - -
4  Finkšt, Tilen  Ljubljana - Gusto - San.. 25
- - - - - -
"  Aniołkowski, Stanisław  CCC Development Team 25
- - - 1 - 1
6  Vígh, Zoltán  Kontent - DKSI 20
- - - - - -
7  Auer, Daniel  Maloja - Pushbikers 18
- - - - - -
8  Stosz, Patryk  CCC Development Team 14
- - - 1 - -
9  Gönczy, Gergő  Epronex - BSS Oil Team 9
- - - - - -
10  Hill, Ben  Ljubljana - Gusto - San.. 7
- - - - - -
11  Götzinger, Valentin  Maloja - Pushbikers 6
- - - - - -
12  Petrache, Marius  UVT Devron - West Cycli.. 4
- - - - - -
"  Grošelj, Matic  Ljubljana - Gusto - San.. 4
- - - - - -
14  Pályi, Csaba  Epronex - BSS Oil Team 2
- - - - - -
#  Rider  Team WM points W GC PC MC SC YC
1  Małecki, Kamil  CCC Development Team 141
- - - - - -
2  Stosz, Patryk  CCC Development Team 128
1 - - 1 - -
3  Auer, Daniel  Maloja - Pushbikers 93
1 - - - - -
4  Hill, Ben  Ljubljana - Gusto - San.. 66
1 - - - - -
5  Salzmann, Jodok  Maloja - Pushbikers 57
- - - - - -
6  Dementyev, Yehor  Team Novak 55
- - - - - -
7  Tyrpekl, Karel  Tufo - Pardus Prostějov 48
- - - - - -
8  Korošec, Rok  Ljubljana - Gusto - San.. 42
- - - - - -
9  Tybor, Patrik  Dukla Banská Bystrica 22
- - - - - -
10  Grošelj, Matic  Ljubljana - Gusto - San.. 19
- - - - - -
11  Bellan, Juraj  Dukla Banská Bystrica 14
- 1 1 - - 1
"  Aniołkowski, Stanisław  CCC Development Team 14
- - - 1 - 1
13  Gandin, Stefano  Delio Gallina - Colosio.. 10
- - - - - -
14  Cully, Ján  Dukla Banská Bystrica 8
- - - - - -
15  Bobbo, Riccardo  Delio Gallina - Colosio.. 6
- - - - - -
16  Karl, Ádám  Pecsi JKE - Bringa Akad.. 5
- - - - - -
17  Lajcha, Juraj  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 4
- - - - - -
18  Walkowiak, Kacper  CCC Development Team 3
- - - - - -
19  Lovassy, Krisztián  Epronex - BSS Oil Team 1
- - - - - -
"  Finkšt, Tilen  Ljubljana - Gusto - San.. 1
- - - - - -


© Wijnreder Media