V4 Special Series Vasarosnameny-Nyiregyhaza (1.2)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 43  Auer, Daniel AUT 1994-10-26 24  Maloja-Pushbikers 3h 22' 38''
2 80  Pelikán, János HUN 1995-04-19 24  Pannon Cycling Team 3h 22' 41'' + 00' 03''
3 88  Korošec, Rok SLO 1993-11-24 25  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 3h 22' 44'' + 00' 06''
4 5  Małecki, Kamil POL 1996-01-02 23  CCC Development Team 3h 22' 44'' + 00' 06''
5 103  Tybor, Patrik SVK 1987-09-16 31  Dukla Banská Bystrica 3h 22' 44'' + 00' 06''
6 29  Centrone, Ivan LUX 1995-09-17 23  Team Differdange-GeBa 3h 22' 44'' + 00' 06''
7 49  Innocenti, Simone ITA 1999-07-20 20  Delio Gallina-Colosio-Eu.. 3h 22' 44'' + 00' 06''
8 106  Cully, Ján SVK 1995-12-09 23  Dukla Banská Bystrica 3h 22' 44'' + 00' 06''
9 26  Winter, Laurin GER 1996-09-04 22  Team Differdange-GeBa 3h 22' 44'' + 00' 06''
10 82  Dina, Dániel HUN 1997-11-07 21  Pannon Cycling Team 3h 22' 44'' + 00' 06''
11 61  Lajcha, Juraj SVK 1994-02-06 25  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 3h 22' 50'' + 00' 12''
12 77  Szarka, Gergely HUN 1998-11-18 20  Epronex-BSS Oil Team 3h 22' 50'' + 00' 12''
13 107  Mahdar, Martin SVK 1989-07-31 29  Dukla Banská Bystrica 3h 22' 50'' + 00' 12''
14 68  Coma, Richard SVK 2000-06-19 19  Region Central Slovakia 3h 22' 50'' + 00' 12''
15 86  Grošelj, Matic SLO 1996-04-05 23  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 3h 22' 53'' + 00' 15''
16 90  Hill, Ben AUS 1990-02-05 29  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 3h 23' 13'' + 00' 35''
17 3  Wawrzyniak, Karol POL 2000-04-19 19  CCC Development Team 3h 23' 18'' + 00' 40''
18 54  Pegoraro, Matteo ITA 1999-07-31 19  Delio Gallina-Colosio-Eu.. 3h 23' 18'' + 00' 40''
19 94  Lichnovský, Luděk CZE 1995-02-09 24  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 3h 23' 33'' + 00' 55''
20 78  Zatureczki, Márk HUN 1997-07-22 21  Epronex-BSS Oil Team 3h 23' 37'' + 00' 59''
21 6  Tu, Chih Hao TPE 1997-02-24 22  CCC Development Team 3h 23' 38'' + 01' 00''
22 105  Varhaňovský, Jakub SVK 1999-02-17 20  Dukla Banská Bystrica 3h 24' 21'' + 01' 43''
23 30  Franz, Toni GER 1997-01-05 22  Team Differdange-GeBa 3h 24' 21'' + 01' 43''
24 4  Stosz, Patryk POL 1994-07-15 25  CCC Development Team 3h 24' 21'' + 01' 43''
25 108  Bellan, Juraj SVK 1996-01-30 23  Dukla Banská Bystrica 3h 24' 21'' + 01' 43''
26 35  Scandiuzzi, Davide ITA 2000-09-09 18  Northwave-Cofiloc 3h 24' 21'' + 01' 43''
27 28  Beard, Cameron USA 1998-08-01 20  Team Differdange-GeBa 3h 24' 21'' + 01' 43''
28 36  Paolini, Emanuele ITA 1999-12-08 19  Northwave-Cofiloc 3h 24' 21'' + 01' 43''
29 91  Bárta, Tomáš CZE 1999-04-28 20  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 3h 24' 21'' + 01' 43''
30 81  Móricz, Dániel HUN 1996-03-26 23  Pannon Cycling Team 3h 24' 21'' + 01' 43''
31 92  Tyrpekl, Karel CZE 1999-08-14 19  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 3h 24' 21'' + 01' 43''
32 45  Kolb, Stefan AUT 1997-05-13 22  Maloja-Pushbikers 3h 24' 21'' + 01' 43''
33 70  Béreš, Stanislav SVK 1992-08-18 26  Region Central Slovakia 3h 24' 21'' + 01' 43''
34 72  Málik, Róbert SVK 1993-11-29 25  Region Central Slovakia 3h 24' 21'' + 01' 43''
35 83  Orosz, Gergő HUN 1999-04-28 20  Pannon Cycling Team 3h 24' 21'' + 01' 43''
36 64  Gavenda, Martin SVK 2000-12-09 18  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 3h 24' 21'' + 01' 43''
37 110  Karl, Ádám HUN 1999-09-09 19  Pecsi JKE-Bringa Akadamia 3h 24' 21'' + 01' 43''
38 25  Rózsa, Balázs HUN 1995-11-26 23  Team Differdange-GeBa 3h 24' 21'' + 01' 43''
39 104  Čanecký, Marek SVK 1988-06-17 31  Dukla Banská Bystrica 3h 24' 21'' + 01' 43''
40 79  Filutás, Viktor HUN 1996-09-28 22  Pannon Cycling Team 3h 24' 21'' + 01' 43''
41 97  Petrache, Marius ROU 1987-07-23 31  UVT Devron-West Cycling .. 3h 24' 21'' + 01' 43''
42 85  Finkšt, Tilen SLO 1997-07-06 22  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 3h 24' 21'' + 01' 43''
43 89  Skok, Anze SLO 2000-09-15 18  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 3h 24' 21'' + 01' 43''
44 76  Pápái, Ádám HUN 1995-05-30 24  Epronex-BSS Oil Team 3h 24' 21'' + 01' 43''
45 109  Tafi, Andrea ITA 1966-05-07 53  Pecsi JKE-Bringa Akadamia 3h 24' 21'' + 01' 43''
46 74  Lovassy, Krisztián HUN 1988-06-23 31  Epronex-BSS Oil Team 3h 24' 21'' + 01' 43''
47 9  Dementyev, Yehor UKR 1987-03-12 32  Team Novak 3h 24' 21'' + 01' 43''
48 2  Walkowiak, Kacper POL 2000-01-05 19  CCC Development Team 3h 24' 21'' + 01' 43''
49 66  Gavenda, Miroslav SVK 1997-02-07 22  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 3h 24' 21'' + 01' 43''
50 34  Leoni, Alberto ITA 2000-07-03 19  Northwave-Cofiloc 3h 24' 21'' + 01' 43''
51 101  Andrei, Ionut-Andrei ROU 1999-11-27 19  UVT Devron-West Cycling .. 3h 24' 21'' + 01' 43''
52 84  Szabó, Miklos SVK 1998-09-18 20  Pannon Cycling Team 3h 24' 21'' + 01' 43''
53 55  Kovács, Dávid HUN 1997-01-03 22  Kontent-DKSI 3h 24' 21'' + 01' 43''
54 13  Hopfgartner, Paul AUT 1990-01-28 29  Arbö Headstart On-Fahrrad 3h 24' 21'' + 01' 43''
55 18  Solkner, Stefan AUT 1996-08-16 22  Arbö Headstart On-Fahrrad 3h 24' 21'' + 01' 43''
56 1  Aniołkowski, Stanisław POL 1997-01-20 22  CCC Development Team 3h 24' 21'' + 01' 43''
57 96  Pszczolarski, Wojciech POL 1991-04-26 28  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 3h 24' 21'' + 01' 43''
58 95  Rugovac, Denis CZE 1993-04-03 26  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 3h 24' 21'' + 01' 43''
59 58  Istlstekker, Zsolt HUN 1998-02-10 21  Kontent-DKSI 3h 24' 21'' + 01' 43''
60 44  Götzinger, Valentin AUT 2000-12-12 18  Maloja-Pushbikers 3h 24' 21'' + 01' 43''
61 27  Muller, Gabriel FRA 1985-12-04 33  Team Differdange-GeBa 3h 24' 21'' + 01' 43''
62 87  Potočki, Viktor CRO 1999-03-27 20  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 3h 24' 21'' + 01' 43''
63 11  Molina, Wilmar COL 1998-04-30 21  Team Novak 3h 24' 21'' + 01' 43''
64 33  Boaga, Francesco ITA 1999-10-24 19  Northwave-Cofiloc 3h 24' 21'' + 01' 43''
65 73  Gönczy, Gergő HUN 1996-07-02 23  Epronex-BSS Oil Team 3h 24' 21'' + 01' 43''
66 15  Polansek, Eric AUT 1992-06-21 27  Arbö Headstart On-Fahrrad 3h 24' 21'' + 01' 43''
67 60  Schneider, Sebestyén HUN 2000-12-22 18  Kontent-DKSI 3h 24' 21'' + 01' 43''
68 71  Kaško, Dávid SVK 1997-04-24 22  Region Central Slovakia 3h 24' 21'' + 01' 43''
69 38  Bodzan, Karoly HUN 1996-02-09 23  Zengő Team 3h 24' 41'' + 02' 03''
70 63  Zeman, Alex SVK 1998-11-17 20  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 3h 24' 41'' + 02' 03''
71 41  Kovacs, Kristof HUN 1982-01-12 37  Zengő Team 3h 24' 41'' + 02' 03''
72 8  Balázsi, Lóránt ROU 1999-02-22 20  Team Novak 3h 24' 41'' + 02' 03''
73 98  Babaita, Dan Mihei ROU 1998-12-21 20  UVT Devron-West Cycling .. 3h 24' 41'' + 02' 03''
74 75  Pályi, Csaba HUN 1990-09-04 28  Epronex-BSS Oil Team 3h 24' 41'' + 02' 03''
75 62  Havran, Ivan SVK 2000-02-10 19  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 3h 24' 41'' + 02' 03''
76 57  Szentpéteri, András HUN 1996-07-07 23  Kontent-DKSI 3h 24' 41'' + 02' 03''
77 14  Ochsenhofer, Peter AUT 1987-12-22 31  Arbö Headstart On-Fahrrad 3h 24' 45'' + 02' 07''
78 37  Püspöki, Dániel HUN 1995-12-05 23  Zengő Team 3h 24' 45'' + 02' 07''
79 56  Vígh, Zoltán HUN 1987-08-23 31  Kontent-DKSI 3h 24' 49'' + 02' 11''
80 32  Bessega, Davide ITA 2000-06-22 19  Northwave-Cofiloc 3h 24' 49'' + 02' 11''
81 53  Bobbo, Riccardo ITA 1999-05-10 20  Delio Gallina-Colosio-Eu.. 3h 24' 54'' + 02' 16''
82 51  Menegale, Elia ITA 1999-03-05 20  Delio Gallina-Colosio-Eu.. 3h 24' 54'' + 02' 16''
83 10  Restrepo, Jaime COL 1996-09-26 22  Team Novak 3h 24' 54'' + 02' 16''
84 47  Salzmann, Jodok AUT 1995-03-27 24  Maloja-Pushbikers 3h 25' 03'' + 02' 25''
85 31  Bertizzolo, Achille ITA 2000-04-21 19  Northwave-Cofiloc 3h 25' 07'' + 02' 29''
86 50  Sali, Edoardo ITA 1998-01-01 21  Delio Gallina-Colosio-Eu.. 3h 25' 07'' + 02' 29''
87 52  Gandin, Stefano ITA 1996-03-28 23  Delio Gallina-Colosio-Eu.. 3h 25' 07'' + 02' 29''
88 59  Molnár, Gábor HUN 1999-07-01 20  Kontent-DKSI 3h 25' 58'' + 03' 20''
89 40  Urban, Jakab HUN 1993-09-10 25  Zengő Team 3h 28' 08'' + 05' 30''
90 65  Vrabel, Radovan SVK 2000-11-13 18  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 3h 28' 08'' + 05' 30''
DNF 7  Novák, Carol-Eduard ROU 1976-07-28 42  Team Novak
DNF 12  Arroyave, Daniel COL 2000-06-19 19  Team Novak
DNF 16  Hoffmann, Tristan AUT 1998-02-08 21  Arbö Headstart On-Fahrrad
DNF 69  Komora, Andrej SVK 2000-06-15 19  Region Central Slovakia
DNF 93  Dolníček, Marek CZE 1999-11-07 19  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov
DNF 99  Chepețan, Emil ROU 1996-08-20 22  UVT Devron-West Cycling ..
DNF 100  Farcaș, Remus ROU 1988-10-18 30  UVT Devron-West Cycling ..
DNF 102  Crisan, Daniel ROU 1992-01-27 27  UVT Devron-West Cycling ..
DNF 111  Balas, Attila HUN 1967-07-24 51  Pecsi JKE-Bringa Akadamia
DNF 112  Devai, Dániel HUN 1989-05-16 30  Pecsi JKE-Bringa Akadamia
DNF 113  Eder, Patrik HUN 1981-04-29 38  Pecsi JKE-Bringa Akadamia
DNF 114  Voros, Gergely HUN 1985-03-07 34  Pecsi JKE-Bringa Akadamia
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Dukla Banská Bystrica 10h 08' 18'' 26
5 103  Tybor, Patrik 28 3h 22' 44''
8 106  Cully, Ján 20 3h 22' 44''
13 107  Mahdar, Martin 26 3h 22' 50''
2  Ljubljana-Gusto-Santic 10h 08' 50'' 34
3 88  Korošec, Rok 22 3h 22' 44''
15 86  Grošelj, Matic 19 3h 22' 53''
16 90  Hill, Ben 25 3h 23' 13''
3  CCC Development Team 10h 09' 40'' 42
4 5  Małecki, Kamil 20 3h 22' 44''
17 3  Wawrzyniak, Karol 15 3h 23' 18''
21 6  Tu, Chih Hao 18 3h 23' 38''
4  Pannon Cycling Team 10h 09' 46'' 42
2 80  Pelikán, János 20 3h 22' 41''
10 82  Dina, Dániel 18 3h 22' 44''
30 81  Móricz, Dániel 19 3h 24' 21''
5  Team Differdange-GeBa 10h 09' 49'' 38
6 29  Centrone, Ivan 20 3h 22' 44''
9 26  Winter, Laurin 19 3h 22' 44''
23 30  Franz, Toni 19 3h 24' 21''
6  Epronex-BSS Oil Team 10h 10' 48'' 76
12 77  Szarka, Gergely 17 3h 22' 50''
20 78  Zatureczki, Márk 18 3h 23' 37''
44 76  Pápái, Ádám 20 3h 24' 21''
7  Delio Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed 10h 10' 56'' 106
7 49  Innocenti, Simone 16 3h 22' 44''
18 54  Pegoraro, Matteo 16 3h 23' 18''
81 53  Bobbo, Riccardo 16 3h 24' 54''
8  Maloja-Pushbikers 10h 11' 20'' 93
1 43  Auer, Daniel 21 3h 22' 38''
32 45  Kolb, Stefan 18 3h 24' 21''
60 44  Götzinger, Valentin 15 3h 24' 21''
9  Region Central Slovakia 10h 11' 32'' 81
14 68  Coma, Richard 15 3h 22' 50''
33 70  Béreš, Stanislav 23 3h 24' 21''
34 72  Málik, Róbert 22 3h 24' 21''
10  TJ Slávia ŠG Trenčín 10h 11' 32'' 96
11 61  Lajcha, Juraj 21 3h 22' 50''
36 64  Gavenda, Martin 15 3h 24' 21''
49 66  Gavenda, Miroslav 18 3h 24' 21''
11  Tufo-Pardus Prostějov 10h 12' 15'' 79
19 94  Lichnovský, Luděk 20 3h 23' 33''
29 91  Bárta, Tomáš 16 3h 24' 21''
31 92  Tyrpekl, Karel 16 3h 24' 21''
12  Northwave-Cofiloc 10h 13' 03'' 104
26 35  Scandiuzzi, Davide 15 3h 24' 21''
28 36  Paolini, Emanuele 16 3h 24' 21''
50 34  Leoni, Alberto 15 3h 24' 21''
13  Arbö Headstart On-Fahrrad 10h 13' 03'' 175
54 13  Hopfgartner, Paul 25 3h 24' 21''
55 18  Solkner, Stefan 19 3h 24' 21''
66 15  Polansek, Eric 23 3h 24' 21''
14  Kontent-DKSI 10h 13' 03'' 179
53 55  Kovács, Dávid 19 3h 24' 21''
59 58  Istlstekker, Zsolt 17 3h 24' 21''
67 60  Schneider, Sebestyén 15 3h 24' 21''
15  UVT Devron-West Cycling Team 10h 13' 23'' 165
41 97  Petrache, Marius 28 3h 24' 21''
51 101  Andrei, Ionut-Andrei 16 3h 24' 21''
73 98  Babaita, Dan Mihei 17 3h 24' 41''
16  Team Novak 10h 13' 23'' 182
47 9  Dementyev, Yehor 28 3h 24' 21''
63 11  Molina, Wilmar 17 3h 24' 21''
72 8  Balázsi, Lóránt 16 3h 24' 41''
17  Zengő Team 10h 14' 07'' 218
69 38  Bodzan, Karoly 19 3h 24' 41''
71 41  Kovacs, Kristof 34 3h 24' 41''
78 37  Püspöki, Dániel 20 3h 24' 45''


© Wijnreder Media