Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia (1.1)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 31  Soto, Antonio ESP 1994-12-24 26  Euskaltel - Euskadi 4h 42' 19''
2 81  Madrazo, Ángel ESP 1988-07-30 32  Burgos - BH 4h 42' 50'' + 00' 31''
3 7  Serrano, Gonzalo ESP 1994-08-17 26  Movistar Team 4h 42' 50'' + 00' 31''
4 5  Rojas, José ESP 1985-06-08 35  Movistar Team 4h 42' 50'' + 00' 31''
5 25  Gibbons, Ryan RSA 1994-08-13 26  UAE Team Emirates 4h 42' 50'' + 00' 31''
6 85  Ezquerra, Jesús ESP 1990-11-30 30  Burgos - BH 4h 42' 50'' + 00' 31''
7 84  Canal, Carlos ESP 2001-06-28 19  Burgos - BH 4h 42' 50'' + 00' 31''
8 35  Martín, Gotzon ESP 1996-02-15 25  Euskaltel - Euskadi 4h 42' 50'' + 00' 31''
9 17  Wilsly, Jonas DEN 1996-07-30 24  Astana - Premier Tech 4h 42' 50'' + 00' 31''
10 33  Cuadrado, Unai ESP 1997-09-26 23  Euskaltel - Euskadi 4h 42' 50'' + 00' 31''
11 51  Amézqueta, Julen ESP 1993-08-12 27  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 42' 50'' + 00' 31''
12 55  Lastra, Jonathan ESP 1993-06-03 27  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 42' 50'' + 00' 31''
13 91  Berlin, Antoine MON 1989-08-02 31  Global 6 Cycling 4h 42' 50'' + 00' 31''
14 54  Cuadros, Álvaro ESP 1995-04-12 26  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 42' 50'' + 00' 31''
15 107  Swirbul, Keegan USA 1995-09-02 25  Rally Cycling 4h 42' 50'' + 00' 31''
16 63  Berrade, Urko ESP 1997-11-28 23  Equipo Kern Pharma 4h 43' 00'' + 00' 41''
17 121  Ballesteros, Miguel ESP 1996-07-23 24  Electro Hiper Europa 4h 44' 10'' + 01' 51''
18 21  Kristoff, Alexander NOR 1987-07-05 33  UAE Team Emirates 4h 44' 21'' + 02' 02''
19 46  Vacek, Mathias CZE 2002-06-12 18  Gazprom - RusVelo 4h 44' 21'' + 02' 02''
20 87  Okamika, Ander ESP 1993-04-02 28  Burgos - BH 4h 44' 21'' + 02' 02''
21 52  Martín, Sergio ESP 1996-12-13 24  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 44' 21'' + 02' 02''
22 141  Gutiérrez, José Manue.. ESP 1988-05-04 33  Gios 4h 44' 21'' + 02' 02''
23 47  Strakhov, Dmitry RUS 1995-05-17 26  Gazprom - RusVelo 4h 44' 21'' + 02' 02''
24 86  Navarro, Daniel ESP 1983-07-18 37  Burgos - BH 4h 44' 21'' + 02' 02''
25 133  Paredes, César COL 1992-09-05 28  Louletano - Loulé Concel.. 4h 44' 21'' + 02' 02''
26 102  Brown, Nathan USA 1991-07-07 29  Rally Cycling 4h 44' 21'' + 02' 02''
27 53  Cepeda, Jefferson ECU 1996-03-02 25  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 44' 21'' + 02' 02''
28 131  Del Pino, Jesús ESP 1990-09-09 30  Louletano - Loulé Concel.. 4h 46' 25'' + 04' 06''
29 101  Britton, Rob CAN 1984-09-22 36  Rally Cycling 4h 46' 34'' + 04' 15''
30 73  Sprengers, Thomas BEL 1990-02-05 31  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4h 46' 34'' + 04' 15''
31 95  Pałuta, Michał POL 1995-10-04 25  Global 6 Cycling 4h 46' 34'' + 04' 15''
32 57  Urbano, Carmelo ESP 1997-02-03 24  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 47' 43'' + 05' 24''
33 56  Sáez, Héctor ESP 1993-11-06 27  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 4h 47' 43'' + 05' 24''
34 15  Brussenskiy, Gleb KAZ 2000-04-18 21  Astana - Premier Tech 4h 47' 43'' + 05' 24''
35 14  Perry, Benjamin CAN 1994-03-07 27  Astana - Premier Tech 4h 50' 47'' + 08' 28''
36 104  Sheffield, Magnus USA 2002-04-19 19  Rally Cycling 4h 53' 44'' + 11' 25''
37 11  Rodríguez, Óscar ESP 1995-05-06 26  Astana - Premier Tech 4h 53' 44'' + 11' 25''
38 65  García, Raúl ESP 2001-02-23 20  Equipo Kern Pharma 4h 53' 44'' + 11' 25''
39 2  Carretero, Héctor ESP 1995-05-28 25  Movistar Team 4h 53' 44'' + 11' 25''
40 23  Trentin, Matteo ITA 1989-08-02 31  UAE Team Emirates 4h 53' 44'' + 11' 25''
41 75  Herregodts, Rune BEL 1998-07-27 22  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4h 54' 13'' + 11' 54''
42 74  Verwilst, Aaron BEL 1997-05-02 24  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 4h 54' 13'' + 11' 54''
43 16  Stalnov, Nikita KAZ 1991-09-14 29  Astana - Premier Tech 4h 57' 02'' + 14' 43''
44 113  Gil, Javier ESP 1996-09-16 24  Bahrain Cycling Academy 4h 57' 09'' + 14' 50''
45 122  Pelegrí, Óscar ESP 1994-05-30 26  Electro Hiper Europa 4h 57' 09'' + 14' 50''
46 82  Aparicio, Mario ESP 2000-04-23 21  Burgos - BH 5h 03' 30'' + 21' 11''
OTL 34  Lobato, Juan José ESP 1988-12-30 32  Euskaltel - Euskadi 5h 05' 04'' + 22' 45''
OTL 36  Maté, Luis Angel ESP 1984-03-23 37  Euskaltel - Euskadi 5h 05' 04'' + 22' 45''
OTL 32  Bizkarra, Mikel ESP 1989-08-21 31  Euskaltel - Euskadi 5h 05' 04'' + 22' 45''
OTL 123  Jurado, Marcos ESP 1991-02-02 30  Electro Hiper Europa 5h 06' 07'' + 23' 48''
OTL 76  Mertens, Julian BEL 1997-10-06 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 5h 08' 54'' + 26' 35''
OTL 71  De Ketele, Kenny BEL 1985-06-05 35  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 5h 08' 54'' + 26' 35''
OTL 135  Oyarzún, Carlos CHI 1981-10-26 39  Louletano - Loulé Concel.. 5h 10' 58'' + 28' 39''
OTL 144  Belandria, Juan VEN 1997-07-21 23  Gios 5h 10' 58'' + 28' 39''
OTL 145  Figueroa, Jatniel VEN 1996-07-22 24  Gios 5h 10' 58'' + 28' 39''
OTL 94  Mitri, James NZL 1999-02-28 22  Global 6 Cycling 5h 10' 58'' + 28' 39''
OTL 37  Aranburu, Jokin ESP 1997-02-14 24  Euskaltel - Euskadi 5h 10' 58'' + 28' 39''
OTL 96  Steinacher, Cyrill SUI 1999-02-11 22  Global 6 Cycling 5h 10' 58'' + 28' 39''
OTL 93  O'Donnell, Bailey NZL 2000-09-25 20  Global 6 Cycling 5h 11' 01'' + 28' 42''
OTL 126  Kovács, Dávid HUN 1997-01-03 24  Electro Hiper Europa 5h 11' 01'' + 28' 42''
OTL 72  De Vylder, Lindsay BEL 1995-05-30 25  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 5h 11' 17'' + 28' 58''
OTL 132  Isidoro, Michael POR 1982-08-12 38  Louletano - Loulé Concel.. 5h 13' 21'' + 31' 02''
OTL 143  Bruzual, José VEN 1996-01-21 25  Gios 5h 14' 04'' + 31' 45''
DNF 1  Valverde, Alejandro ESP 1980-04-25 41  Movistar Team
DNF 3  González, Abner PUR 2000-10-09 20  Movistar Team
DNF 4  Hollmann, Juri GER 1999-08-30 21  Movistar Team
DNF 6  Mora, Sebastian ESP 1988-02-19 33  Movistar Team
DNF 12  Gidich, Yevgeniy KAZ 1996-05-19 25  Astana - Premier Tech
DNF 13  Natarov, Yuriy KAZ 1996-12-28 24  Astana - Premier Tech
DNF 22  Bystrøm, Sven NOR 1992-01-21 29  UAE Team Emirates
DNF 24  Mirza, Yousif UAE 1988-10-08 32  UAE Team Emirates
DNF 26  Oliveira, Rui POR 1996-09-05 24  UAE Team Emirates
DNF 41  Kreuziger, Roman CZE 1986-05-06 35  Gazprom - RusVelo
DNF 42  Canola, Marco ITA 1988-12-26 32  Gazprom - RusVelo
DNF 43  Chernetski, Sergei RUS 1990-04-09 31  Gazprom - RusVelo
DNF 44  Nekrasov, Denis RUS 1997-02-19 24  Gazprom - RusVelo
DNF 61  Adriá, Roger ESP 1998-04-18 23  Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF 62  Galván, Kiko ESP 1997-12-01 23  Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF 64  García, Carlos ESP 1999-07-23 21  Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF 67  López, Jordi ESP 1998-08-14 22  Equipo Kern Pharma
DNF 77  Van Poucke, Aaron BEL 1998-04-04 23  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF 83  Cantón, Isaac ESP 1996-06-13 24  Burgos - BH
DNF 92  Hansen, Dan NOR 1988-08-08 32  Global 6 Cycling
DNF 97  Sessler, Nicolas BRA 1994-04-29 27  Global 6 Cycling
DNF 103  Bassett, Stephen USA 1995-03-27 26  Rally Cycling
DNF 105  Oronte, Emerson USA 1990-01-29 31  Rally Cycling
DNF 111  Pascual, Eusebio ESP 1995-05-18 26  Bahrain Cycling Academy
DNF 112  Ait El Abdia, Anass MAR 1993-03-21 28  Bahrain Cycling Academy
DNF 114  Hjorth, Jonas NOR 1993-05-20 28  Bahrain Cycling Academy
DNF 115  Jawad, Mansoor BRN 1987-09-17 33  Bahrain Cycling Academy
DNF 116  Rico, Raúl ESP 1997-04-25 24  Bahrain Cycling Academy
DNF 124  Armstrong, Thomas GBR 1994-08-27 26  Electro Hiper Europa
DNF 127  Munton, Byron RSA 1998-12-12 22  Electro Hiper Europa
DNF 134  Campos, Roniel VEN 1993-07-27 27  Louletano - Loulé Concel..
DNF 136  Evangelista, André POR 1996-01-31 25  Louletano - Loulé Concel..
DNF 137  De La Fuente, David ESP 1981-05-04 40  Louletano - Loulé Concel..
DNF 142  Lopes, Fernando ESP 1993-11-16 27  Gios
DNF 146  Rato, Mauro USA 1994-05-22 27  Gios
DNF 147  Miltiadis, Andreas CYP 1996-08-30 24  Gios
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Euskaltel - Euskadi 14h 07' 59'' 19
1 31  Soto, Antonio 21 4h 42' 19''
8 35  Martín, Gotzon 19 4h 42' 50''
10 33  Cuadrado, Unai 18 4h 42' 50''
2  Burgos - BH 14h 08' 30'' 15
2 81  Madrazo, Ángel 27 4h 42' 50''
6 85  Ezquerra, Jesús 25 4h 42' 50''
7 84  Canal, Carlos 14 4h 42' 50''
3  Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 14h 08' 30'' 37
11 51  Amézqueta, Julen 22 4h 42' 50''
12 55  Lastra, Jonathan 22 4h 42' 50''
14 54  Cuadros, Álvaro 20 4h 42' 50''
4  Rally Cycling 14h 13' 45'' 70
15 107  Swirbul, Keegan 20 4h 42' 50''
26 102  Brown, Nathan 24 4h 44' 21''
29 101  Britton, Rob 31 4h 46' 34''
5  Movistar Team 14h 19' 24'' 46
3 7  Serrano, Gonzalo 21 4h 42' 50''
4 5  Rojas, José 30 4h 42' 50''
39 2  Carretero, Héctor 20 4h 53' 44''
6  UAE Team Emirates 14h 20' 55'' 63
5 25  Gibbons, Ryan 21 4h 42' 50''
18 21  Kristoff, Alexander 28 4h 44' 21''
40 23  Trentin, Matteo 26 4h 53' 44''
7  Astana - Premier Tech 14h 21' 20'' 78
9 17  Wilsly, Jonas 19 4h 42' 50''
34 15  Brussenskiy, Gleb 15 4h 47' 43''
35 14  Perry, Benjamin 21 4h 50' 47''
8  Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 14h 35' 00'' 113
30 73  Sprengers, Thomas 25 4h 46' 34''
41 75  Herregodts, Rune 17 4h 54' 13''
42 74  Verwilst, Aaron 18 4h 54' 13''


© Wijnreder Media