GP della Liberazione game

Votes (potential games in the upcoming 60 days)

Date Class  Race Votes (50 to unlock game) Deadline
15-06 ME 2.1  Adriatica Ionica Race 40
-
15-06 ME 1.1  Paris - Camembert 52
± 1 d -
19-06 MJ 1.1  GP Eccellenze Valli del Soligo 5
-
20-06 MJ 1.1  Gipuzkoa Klasika 15
-
20-06 MJ 1.1  Trofeo Guido Dorigo 5
-
22-06 WE 2.1  Lotto Belgium Tour 26
-
23-06 ME 2.2  Volta ao Alentejo 17
-
23-06 ME 2.2  MWK Solidarności i Olimpijczyków 3
-
24-06 ME 1.1  Giro dell'Appennino 40
-
26-06 WE 1.WWT  La Course 34
-
27-06 ME 1.1  GP Città di Lugano 20
-
28-06 ME 2.2  In the Steps of Romans 2
-
29-06 ME 2.2  Jelajah Malaysia 6
-
30-06 ME 2.2  Tour of Bulgaria 9
-
03-07 MJ 1.1  GP Général Patton 6
-
03-07 ME 2.1  Sibiu Cycling Tour 39
-
03-07 ME 1.2  Germenica GP 1
-
03-07 WE 1.2  Germenica GP 1
-
04-07 MJ 1.1  GP Luxembourg 5
-
04-07 WE 1.2  Antwerpse Havenpijl 5
-
04-07 ME 2.2  Vuelta a Venezuela 4
-
04-07 ME 2.Pro  Tour of Qinghai Lake 31
-
04-07 ME 1.2  Giro del Medio Brenta 2
-
04-07 ME 1.2  Kahramanmaraş GP -
-
04-07 WE 1.2  Kahramanmaraş GP 1
-
08-07 MJ 2.1  Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich 5
-
08-07 WE 2.2  Tour de Feminin 7
-
08-07 WE 2.1  BeNe Ladies Tour 24
-
09-07 ME 1.2  Chrono Kristin Armstrong 4
-
09-07 WE 1.2  Chrono Kristin Armstrong 5
-
10-07 ME 1.2  GP Erciyes -
-
10-07 WE 1.2  GP Erciyes 2
-
10-07 ME 1.2  Visegrád 4 Kerékpárverseny 1
-
10-07 MJ 2.1  Ain Bugey Valromey Tour 7
-
11-07 MJ 1.1  Menen-Kemmel-Menen 5
-
11-07 ME 1.1  KOGA Slag om Norg 16
-
11-07 ME 1.2  GP Kayseri -
-
11-07 WE 1.2  GP Kayseri 1
-
11-07 ME 1.2  GP Slovakia 1
-
14-07 ME 2.2  Dookoła Mazowsza 3
-
16-07 ME 2.2  GP Torres Vedras 6
-
16-07 ME 2.2  Tour of Kosovo 4
-
17-07 ME 1.2  GP Velo Erciyes 1
-
17-07 WE 1.2  GP Velo Erciyes 1
-
17-07 ME 1.2  GP Czech Republic 2
-
18-07 ME 1.2  GP Develi 1
-
18-07 WE 1.2  GP Develi 1
-
18-07 ME 1.2  GP Polski 2
-
18-07 ME 1.2  GP Ville de Nogent-sur-Oise 2
-
18-07 ME 1.2  Puchar MON 1
-
21-07 ME 2.2  Tour Alsace 7
-
23-07 MJ 2.1  OO Juniorenrundfahrt 6
-
25-07 ME 1.1  Ordizia Klasika 12
-
25-07 ME 1.2  GP Ville de Pérenchies 1
-
25-07 ME 1.2  GP Kranj 1
-
27-07 ME 2.1  Vuelta a Castilla y León 21
-
28-07 MJ 1.1  Trofee van Vlaanderen 5
-
29-07 WE 2.2  Kreiz Breizh Elites Feminin 1
-
29-07 ME 2.1  Tour de l'Ain 16
-
30-07 ME 2.2  Kreiz Breizh Elites 1
-
31-07 ME 1.2  Scandinavian Race 5
-
31-07 WE 1.WWT  Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa 14
-
31-07 ME 1.1  Heistse Pijl 24
-
31-07 MJ 1.1  Johan Museeuw Classic 4
-
01-08 WE 2.2  Tour of Uppsala 4
-
01-08 ME 1.1  Circuito de Getxo 13
-
02-08 WE 2.2  Tour d'Occitanie 3
-
04-08 ME 2.1  Volta a Portugal 11
-
04-08 ME 2.2  Tour of Szeklerland 1
-
05-08 MJ 2.1  La Coupe du President 9
-
05-08 ME 2.2  Le Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc 4
-
06-08 MJ 2.1  Aubel-Thimister-Stavelot 5
± 53 d -
07-08 MJ 2.1  Trophy Milan Panić 5
-
08-08 MU 1.2U  GP di Poggiana 1
-
13-08 ME 1.2  Minsk Cup 2
-
13-08 MJ 2.Ncup  Watersley Junior Challenge -
-


© Wijnreder Media