Tour de l'Avenir game

Leaders

 holyharry 1592
 greggie 802
 Barend 399
 Krolle 107
 Tour de Sol 1280
 holyharry 1592
2  zotteke 1574
3  Siccatinho 1572
4  Krolle 1533
5  Pegge 1472

Stage 9 classification

1  AntoninDvorak 312
2  Team Hank 297
3  SirDieterL 294
4  Bramp6 293
5  Barend 293
#  Rider  Team Time
1  Rodríguez, Carlos  Spain 4h 22' 40''
2  Steinhauser, Georg  Germany + 01' 52''
3  Zana, Filippo  Italy + 01' 52''
4  Johannessen, Tobias  Norway + 02' 11''
5  Leemreize, Gijs  Netherlands + 02' 38''
6  Toumire, Hugo  France + 02' 56''
7  Frigo, Marco  Italy + 05' 07''
8  Messner, Martin  Austria + 05' 19''
9  Lopez, Harold  Ecuador + 05' 40''
10  Arrieta, Igor  Spain + 08' 13''
#  Rider  Team Time
1  Johannessen, Tobias  Norway 28h 11' 19''
2  Rodríguez, Carlos  Spain + 00' 07''
3  Zana, Filippo  Italy + 02' 05''
4  Leemreize, Gijs  Netherlands + 02' 54''
5  Toumire, Hugo  France + 12' 02''
6  Messner, Martin  Austria + 12' 40''
7  Johannessen, Anders  Norway + 13' 38''
8  Hindsgaul, Jacob  Denmark + 15' 33''
9  Hoole, Daan  Netherlands + 16' 25''
10  Delbove, Joris  Bourgogne Franche Comté + 16' 53''
#  Rider  Team Points
1  Berg, Marijn van den  Netherlands 74 pts
2  Dijke, Mick van  Netherlands 54 pts
3  Johannessen, Tobias  Norway 48 pts
4  Askey, Lewis  Great Britain 48 pts
5  Raugel, Antoine  Hauts-de-France 46 pts
6  Vernon, Ethan  Great Britain 39 pts
7  Rodríguez, Carlos  Spain 34 pts
8  De Lie, Arnaud  Belgium 34 pts
9  Zana, Filippo  Italy 32 pts
10  Cocqueret, Louis  Hauts-de-France 30 pts
#  Rider  Team Points
1  Rodríguez, Carlos  Spain 84 pts
2  Johannessen, Tobias  Norway 70 pts
3  Zana, Filippo  Italy 60 pts
4  Leemreize, Gijs  Netherlands 44 pts
5  Ardila, Andres  Colombia 35 pts
6  Cocqueret, Louis  Hauts-de-France 32 pts
7  Steinhauser, Georg  Germany 31 pts
8  Arrieta, Igor  Spain 30 pts
9  Raugel, Antoine  Hauts-de-France 26 pts
10  Hindsgaul, Jacob  Denmark 24 pts
#  Rider  Team Time
1  Rodríguez, Carlos  Spain 28h 11' 26''
2  Toumire, Hugo  France + 11' 55''
3  Steinhauser, Georg  Germany + 25' 52''
4  Heßmann, Michael  Germany + 26' 37''
5  Ťoupalík, Jakub  Czech Republic + 27' 53''
6  García, Raúl  Spain + 32' 18''
7  Berckmoes, Jenno  Belgium + 38' 40''
8  Garofoli, Gianmarco  Italy + 40' 05''
9  Glivar, Gal  Slovenia + 40' 24''
10  Arrieta, Igor  Spain + 41' 02''
#  Team Time
1  Norway 84h 15' 51''
2  Italy + 06' 35''
3  Spain + 09' 14''
4  Netherlands + 12' 01''
5  Germany + 22' 40''
6  Denmark + 1h 14' 04''
7  Luxembourg + 2h 16' 54''
8  Ecuador + 1h 17' 06''
9  Bourgogne Franche Comté + 1h 26' 00''
10  World Cycling Centre + 1h 37' 44''

Estadísticas

 Categoría 2021 vs 2020
 Participantes 243 -
 Masculino 231 -
 Femenino 12 -
 Ligas 230 -


© Wijnreder Media