Tour de Suisse game

Akribomba

 Nationality  Holandés
 Gender  Male
 Created team  13 jun '19 at 08:33 CET
 Last change  15 jun '19 at 08:52 CET
 Stars used  35

Points summary

 Combined points of 15 riders 1476
 Points collected by picked team 72
 Points from bonus questions 37
 Withdrawals and doping -10
 Total points of cycling team 1575

Classifications

 Stage  
 General   4  (-1)
 Points   1
 Mountain   211
 Youth   98

Cycling team

  Overview   Statistics  
Riders

 My riders UCI code Team  Strength Stars Points
1  Mas, Enric ESP 19950107 DQT
 All-rounder (Climber) 57
11  Sagan, Peter SVK 19900126 BOH
 One-day specialist 213
14  Konrad, Patrick AUT 19911013 BOH
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) 99
31  Fraile, Omar ESP 19900717 AST
 Puncheur 30
41  Thomas, Geraint GBR 19860525 INS
 All-rounder (Time-trialist) 12
42  Bernal, Egan COL 19970113 INS
 All-rounder (Climber) 311
46  Swift, Ben GBR 19871105 INS
 Sprinter 44
61  Soler, Marc ESP 19931122 MOV
 All-rounder (Climber) 50
86  Matthews, Michael AUS 19900926 SUN
 One-day specialist 152
91  Küng, Stefan SUI 19931116 GFC
 Time-trialist 48
101  Dennis, Rohan AUS 19900528 TBM
 Time-trialist 284
104  Cortina, Iván ESP 19951120 TBM
 Sprinter 60
161  Špilak, Simon SLO 19860623 TKA
 All-rounder (Climber) 61
173  Janse van Rensburg, Rei.. RSA 19890203 TDD
 Sprinter 45
181  Calmejane, Lilian FRA 19921206 TDE
 Puncheur 10
Withdrawals

 Withdrawn from the race UCI code Team  Strength Stars Points
41  Thomas, Geraint GBR 19860525 INS
 All-rounder (Time-trialist) -1
31  Fraile, Omar ESP 19900717 AST
 Puncheur -2
104  Cortina, Iván ESP 19951120 TBM
 Sprinter -3
86  Matthews, Michael AUS 19900926 SUN
 One-day specialist -4
Team

 My team for day and general classifications  Combined rider value of (provisional) startlist Points
 Team Ineos (INS)   72
Extra questions

 Classifications  Winners  Strength Stars Points
 General classification  Thomas, Geraint
 All-rounder (Time-trialist) -
 Points classification  Sagan, Peter
 One-day specialist 15
 Mountain classification  Thalmann, Roland
 Puncheur -
 Youth classification  Bernal, Egan
 All-rounder (Climber) 15
 Team classification  Team Ineos (INS) -
 Final time of the winner  29 hours and 9 minutes  (40.230 km/h) 7


© Wijnreder Media