Trofeo Da Moreno game

Votes (potential games in the upcoming 60 days)

Date Class  Race Votes (50 to unlock game) Deadline
25-01 WE 1.2  Gravel and Tar La Femme 4
-
25-01 ME 1.2  Gravel and Tar Classic 8
-
25-01 ME 1.2  GP Belek 7
± 5 d -
25-01 WE 1.2  GP Belek 4
± 5 d -
30-01 WE 1.1  Race Torquay 4
± 9 d -
30-01 ME 1.1  Race Torquay 21
± 10 d -
30-01 ME 1.1  Trofeo Ses Salines 50
± 10 d -
31-01 ME 1.1  Trofeo Andratx-Lloseta 37
± 11 d -
01-02 WE 1.WWT  Cadel Road Race 18
-
01-02 ME 1.1  Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana 32
± 12 d -
02-02 ME 1.1  Trofeo Palma 34
± 13 d -
02-02 ME 1.1  GP Marseillaise 26
± 13 d -
05-02 ME 2.1  Herald Sun Tour 50
± 15 d -
05-02 WE 2.1  Womens Herald Sun Tour 7
± 15 d -
05-02 ME 2.1  Étoile de Bessèges 37
± 16 d -
08-02 ME 1.1  Tel Aviv Classic 12
-
09-02 WE 1.1  Volta a Valenciana Feminas 6
-
09-02 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Manavgat 7
± 20 d -
13-02 WE 1.2  GP Alanya 4
-
13-02 ME 1.2  GP Alanya 8
-
14-02 WE 1.2  GP Gazipasa 5
-
14-02 ME 2.1  Vuelta a Murcia 40
± 25 d -
15-02 ME 1.1  Malaysian International Classic Race 7
-
15-02 WJ 2.1  Velo Alanya Junior 4
-
15-02 MJ 2.1  Velo Alanya Junior 4
-
16-02 ME 1.Pro  Trofeo Laigueglia 39
-
16-02 ME 1.Pro  Clásica de Almería 37
-
16-02 ME 1.2  GP Antalya 9
± 27 d -
17-02 WE 2.2  Dubai Women's Tour 5
-
20-02 ME 2.1  Tour of Antalya 11
-
20-02 WE 2.2  Setmana Ciclista Valenciana 8
-
21-02 ME 2.1  Tour du Var 26
-
23-02 ME 2.Pro  Tour of Hainan 17
-
23-02 ME 2.1  Tour du Rwanda 22
-
27-02 WJ 2.1  Manavgat Side Junior 4
-
27-02 MJ 2.1  Manavgat Side Junior 4
-
28-02 WE 2.2  Vuelta Castellon by VCV 4
-
29-02 WE 1.2  GP Alanya -
-
29-02 WE 1.1  Omloop Het Nieuwsblad 13
-
29-02 ME 1.Pro  Classic de l'Ardèche 15
-
29-02 ME 1.2  Winter Cycling Camp 5
-
29-02 ME 1.2  GP Velo Alanya 5
-
29-02 ME 1.2  Craft Ster van Zwolle 7
± 40 d -
01-03 ME 1.Pro  La Drôme Classic 11
-
01-03 WE 1.1  Omloop van het Hageland 8
-
01-03 MJ 1.1  Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne Juniors 6
-
01-03 WE 1.2  GP Manavgat-Side 4
-
01-03 ME 1.2  Grand Prix Manavgat-Side 5
-
01-03 ME 1.2  International Rhodes GP 5
-
01-03 ME 2.1  Tour de Taiwan 8
± 40 d -
03-03 ME 1.1  Le Samyn 32
-
03-03 WE 1.2  Le Samyn des Dames 4
-
04-03 ME 1.2  Trofej Umag 5
-
04-03 ME 2.2  Race of Al Soudah 5
-
06-03 ME 2.2  Tour of Rhodes 5
-
07-03 WE 1.WWT  Strade Bianche 11
-
08-03 ME 1.Pro  GP Industria e Artigianato 14
-
08-03 ME 1.2  Trofej Poreč 5
-
08-03 ME 1.1  GP Jean-Pierre Monseré 9
-
08-03 ME 1.2  Dorpenomloop Rucphen 6
-
10-03 MU 2.2U  Tour de Tunisie Espoirs 4
-
11-03 ME 2.2  PRUcycle PH 5
-
12-03 ME 2.2  Istarsko Proljeće 5
-
13-03 WE 1.2  Drentse Acht van Westerveld 5
-
14-03 MJ 1.1  Danilith-Nokere Koerse 4
-
14-03 ME 1.1  Ronde van Drenthe 9
-
14-03 ME 1.2  GP Patagonia 5
-
15-03 WE 1.WWT  Women's Ronde van Drenthe 8
-
15-03 ME 1.2  Clássica da Arrábida 5
-
15-03 ME 1.2  Popolarissima 5
-
15-03 ME 1.2  Paris-Troyes 6
-
18-03 WE 1.Pro  Danilith-Nokere Koerse 7
-
18-03 ME 2.2  Vuelta Ciclista a Chiloé 4
-
18-03 ME 2.2  Volta ao Alentejo 4
-
19-03 ME 1.Pro  GP Denain 5
-
20-03 MU 1.2U  Youngster Coast Challenge 4
-
ME 2.2  Tour de Tochigi 4
-


© Wijnreder Media