Vuelta a Murcia game

SoyUnaEstrella

 Nationality  Español
 Gender  Male
 Created team  23 may '21 at 09:19 CET
 Last change  23 may '21 at 09:21 CET
 Stars used  15

Points summary

 Combined points of 15 riders 100
 Points collected by picked team 12
 Points from bonus questions 7
 Withdrawals and doping -9
 Total points of cycling team 110

Classifications

 General   202
 Youth   1

Cycling team

  Overview   Statistics  
Riders

 My riders UCI code Team  Strength Stars Points
-  De Pestel, Sander BEL 19981011 SVB
 One-day specialist -
3  González, Abner PUR 20001009 MOV
 Puncheur -
4  Hollmann, Juri GER 19990830 MOV
 Time-trialist -
15  Brussenskiy, Gleb KAZ 20000418 APT
 Puncheur 10
46  Vacek, Mathias CZE 20020612 GAZ
 All-rounder (Time-trialist) 26
61  Adriá, Roger ESP 19980418 EKP
 Puncheur -
64  García, Carlos ESP 19990723 EKP
 All-rounder (Climber) -
65  García, Raúl ESP 20010223 EKP
 Puncheur 6
67  López, Jordi ESP 19980814 EKP
 Puncheur -
75  Herregodts, Rune BEL 19980727 SVB
 Time-trialist 5
77  Van Poucke, Aaron BEL 19980404 SVB
 One-day specialist -
82  Aparicio, Mario ESP 20000423 BBH
 Rider 4
84  Canal, Carlos ESP 20010628 BBH
 One-day specialist 42
96  Steinacher, Cyrill SUI 19990211 GLC
 All-rounder (Puncheur) -
104  Sheffield, Magnus USA 20020419 RLY
 All-rounder (Puncheur) 7
Withdrawals

 Withdrawn from the race UCI code Team  Strength Stars Points
3  González, Abner PUR 20001009 MOV
 Puncheur -1
4  Hollmann, Juri GER 19990830 MOV
 Time-trialist -1
67  López, Jordi ESP 19980814 EKP
 Puncheur -1
61  Adriá, Roger ESP 19980418 EKP
 Puncheur -1
64  García, Carlos ESP 19990723 EKP
 All-rounder (Climber) -1
77  Van Poucke, Aaron BEL 19980404 SVB
 One-day specialist -2
96  Steinacher, Cyrill SUI 19990211 GLC
 All-rounder (Puncheur) -2
Team

 My team for day and general classifications  Combined rider value of (provisional) startlist Points
 Movistar Team (MOV)   12
Extra questions

 Classifications  Winners  Strength Stars Points
 General classification  Valverde, Alejandro
 All-rounder (One-day specialist) -
 Youth classification  Adriá, Roger
 Puncheur -
 Final time of the winner  4 hours and 34 minutes  (41.168 km/h) 7


© Wijnreder Media