Dwars door het Hageland (1.2)

Results

#  Rider UCI code Age  Team Time Gap
1 13  Blaak, Chantal NED 1989-10-22 31  Team SD Worx 3h 14' 12''
2 15  Majerus, Christine LUX 1987-02-25 34  Team SD Worx 3h 14' 48'' + 00' 36''
3 51  Wiebes, Lorena NED 1999-03-17 22  Team DSM 3h 14' 48'' + 00' 36''
4 1  Kopecky, Lotte BEL 1995-11-10 25  Belgium 3h 14' 48'' + 00' 36''
5 11  D'Hoore, Jolien BEL 1990-03-14 31  Team SD Worx 3h 14' 49'' + 00' 37''
6 12  Uneken, Lonneke NED 2000-03-02 21  Team SD Worx 3h 14' 49'' + 00' 37''
7 61  Henderson, Anna GBR 1998-11-14 22  Jumbo - Visma Women 3h 14' 49'' + 00' 37''
8 216  Sanguineti, Ilaria ITA 1994-04-15 27  Valcar - Travel & Service 3h 14' 49'' + 00' 37''
9 183  Hulst, Amber van der NED 1999-09-21 21  Parkhotel Valkenburg 3h 14' 49'' + 00' 37''
10 14  Fournier, Roxane FRA 1991-11-07 29  Team SD Worx 3h 14' 49'' + 00' 37''
11 32  Biannic, Aude FRA 1991-03-27 30  Movistar Team Women 3h 14' 55'' + 00' 43''
12 214  Persico, Silvia ITA 1997-07-25 23  Valcar - Travel & Service 3h 14' 55'' + 00' 43''
13 72  Jong, Thalita de NED 1993-11-06 27  Bingoal Casino - Chevalm.. 3h 14' 58'' + 00' 46''
14 55  Mackaij, Floortje NED 1995-10-18 25  Team DSM 3h 14' 58'' + 00' 46''
15 35  Guarischi, Barbara ITA 1990-10-02 30  Movistar Team Women 3h 14' 58'' + 00' 46''
16 3  Demey, Valerie BEL 1994-01-17 27  Belgium 3h 14' 58'' + 00' 46''
17 145  Jounier, Lucie FRA 1998-07-16 22  Team Arkea 3h 14' 58'' + 00' 46''
18 143  Verhulst, Gladys FRA 1997-01-02 24  Team Arkea 3h 14' 58'' + 00' 46''
19 21  Bujak, Eugenia SLO 1989-06-25 31  Alé BTC Ljubljana 3h 14' 58'' + 00' 46''
20 223  Hengeveld, Daniek NED 2002-11-17 18  Grant Thornton Krush Bik.. 3h 14' 58'' + 00' 46''
21 165  Geloof, Marjolein van.. NED 1996-03-27 25  Drops - Le Col supported.. 3h 15' 02'' + 00' 50''
22 96  Vandenbulcke, Jesse BEL 1996-01-17 25  Lotto Soudal Ladies 3h 15' 02'' + 00' 50''
23 62  Kasper, Romy GER 1988-05-05 33  Jumbo - Visma Women 3h 15' 05'' + 00' 53''
24 206  Van De Vel, Sara BEL 1994-08-06 26  Team Rupelcleaning - Cha.. 3h 15' 07'' + 00' 55''
25 193  Gåskjenn, Ingvild NOR 1998-07-01 22  Team Coop - Hitec Products 3h 15' 10'' + 00' 58''
26 53  Georgi, Pfeiffer GBR 2000-09-27 20  Team DSM 3h 15' 11'' + 00' 59''
27 54  Koch, Franziska GER 2000-07-13 20  Team DSM 3h 15' 11'' + 00' 59''
28 42  Campbell, Teniel TTO 1997-09-23 23  Team BikeExchange 3h 15' 14'' + 01' 02''
29 123  Kastelijn, Yara NED 1997-08-09 23  Plantur - Pura 3h 15' 34'' + 01' 22''
30 31  González, Alicia ESP 1995-05-27 26  Movistar Team Women 3h 15' 39'' + 01' 27''
31 184  Markus, Femke NED 1996-11-17 24  Parkhotel Valkenburg 3h 18' 08'' + 03' 56''
32 163  Moberg, Emilie NOR 1991-07-12 29  Drops - Le Col supported.. 3h 18' 08'' + 03' 56''
33 93  Meertens, Lone BEL 1998-04-16 23  Lotto Soudal Ladies 3h 19' 03'' + 04' 51''
34 94  Parkinson, Abby-Mae GBR 1997-07-30 23  Lotto Soudal Ladies 3h 19' 06'' + 04' 54''
35 84  Schweinberger, Christ.. AUT 1996-10-29 24  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor.. 3h 19' 06'' + 04' 54''
36 135  Schiff, Carolin GER 1986-01-03 35  Andy Schleck - CP NVST -.. 3h 19' 08'' + 04' 56''
37 36  Teruel, Alba ESP 1996-08-17 24  Movistar Team Women 3h 19' 08'' + 04' 56''
38 125  Heijden, Inge van der NED 1999-08-12 21  Plantur - Pura 3h 19' 08'' + 04' 56''
39 44  Fidanza, Arianna ITA 1995-01-06 26  Team BikeExchange 3h 19' 11'' + 04' 59''
40 111  Betsema, Denise NED 1993-01-23 28  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 3h 19' 11'' + 04' 59''
41 34  Oyarbide, Lourdes ESP 1994-04-08 27  Movistar Team Women 3h 19' 11'' + 04' 59''
42 25  Tomasi, Laura ITA 1999-07-01 21  Alé BTC Ljubljana 3h 19' 13'' + 05' 01''
43 181  Bredewold, Mischa NED 2000-06-20 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg 3h 19' 13'' + 05' 01''
44 52  Andersen, Susanne NOR 1998-07-23 22  Team DSM 3h 19' 13'' + 05' 01''
45 5  Franck, Alicia BEL 1994-12-04 26  Belgium 3h 19' 13'' + 05' 01''
46 215  Pollicini, Silvia ITA 1998-12-31 22  Valcar - Travel & Service 3h 19' 17'' + 05' 05''
47 212  Guazzini, Vittoria ITA 2000-12-26 20  Valcar - Travel & Service 3h 19' 22'' + 05' 10''
48 211  Consonni, Chiara ITA 1999-06-24 21  Valcar - Travel & Service 3h 19' 22'' + 05' 10''
49 71  Bex, Nathalie BEL 1998-04-12 23  Bingoal Casino - Chevalm.. 3h 20' 43'' + 06' 31''
50 235  Solovei, Ganna UKR 1992-01-31 29  Lviv Cycling Team 3h 20' 58'' + 06' 46''
51 113  Empel, Fem van NED 2002-09-03 18  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 3h 20' 58'' + 06' 46''
52 144  Fouquenet, Amandine FRA 2001-02-19 20  Team Arkea 3h 20' 58'' + 06' 46''
53 106  Waterreus, Kylie NED 1998-03-22 23  Multum Accountants Ladie.. 3h 20' 58'' + 06' 46''
54 23  Chursina, Anastasia RUS 1995-04-07 26  Alé BTC Ljubljana 3h 21' 04'' + 06' 52''
55 116  Verhoeven, Suzanne BEL 1996-05-08 25  Bert Containers - Pauwel.. 3h 21' 04'' + 06' 52''
56 105  Houtum, Céline van NED 1997-03-12 24  Multum Accountants Ladie.. 3h 21' 04'' + 06' 52''
57 162  Penton, Sara SWE 1988-11-15 32  Drops - Le Col supported.. 3h 21' 04'' + 06' 52''
58 233  MacGregor, Bronwyn NZL 1982-11-12 38  Lviv Cycling Team 3h 21' 04'' + 06' 52''
59 76  Van Den Steen, Kelly BEL 1995-09-01 25  Bingoal Casino - Chevalm.. 3h 21' 04'' + 06' 52''
60 136  Szabó, Zsófia HUN 1997-01-03 24  Andy Schleck - CP NVST -.. 3h 21' 04'' + 06' 52''
61 132  McMullen, Rylee NZL 1995-07-19 25  Andy Schleck - CP NVST -.. 3h 21' 04'' + 06' 52''
62 153  Christie, Henrietta NZL 2002-01-23 19  BePink 3h 21' 04'' + 06' 52''
63 91  Braam, Danique NED 1995-09-05 25  Lotto Soudal Ladies 3h 21' 04'' + 06' 52''
64 174  Bossuyt, Shari BEL 2000-09-05 20  NXTG Racing 3h 21' 04'' + 06' 52''
65 141  Allin, Pauline FRA 1995-05-02 26  Team Arkea 3h 21' 04'' + 06' 52''
66 222  Beijer, Inez NED 1995-11-22 25  Grant Thornton Krush Bik.. 3h 21' 04'' + 06' 52''
67 92  Castrique, Alana BEL 1999-05-08 22  Lotto Soudal Ladies 3h 21' 04'' + 06' 52''
68 161  Smekal, Finja GER 2001-02-28 20  Drops - Le Col supported.. 3h 21' 04'' + 06' 52''
69 46  Žigart, Urška SLO 1996-12-04 24  Team BikeExchange 3h 21' 04'' + 06' 52''
70 175  Pluimers, Ilse NED 2002-04-29 19  NXTG Racing 3h 21' 04'' + 06' 52''
71 74  Jongerius, Claudia NED 1998-06-13 22  Bingoal Casino - Chevalm.. 3h 21' 14'' + 07' 02''
72 121  Bakker, Manon NED 1999-07-15 21  Plantur - Pura 3h 21' 15'' + 07' 03''
73 213  Magri, Silvia ITA 2000-10-17 20  Valcar - Travel & Service 3h 21' 18'' + 07' 06''
74 152  Drummond, Michaela NZL 1998-04-05 23  BePink 3h 21' 26'' + 07' 14''
75 154  Valsecchi, Silvia ITA 1982-07-19 38  BePink 3h 22' 15'' + 08' 03''
76 186  Haaften, Kirstie van NED 1999-01-21 22  Parkhotel Valkenburg 3h 22' 59'' + 08' 47''
DNF 4  Feytens, Ellen BEL 2000-09-20 20  Belgium
DNF 6  Peeters, Jinse BEL 1999-05-26 22  Belgium
DNF 7  Vanhove, Marith BEL 2003-03-07 18  Belgium
DNF 22  Boogaard, Maaike NED 1998-08-24 22  Alé BTC Ljubljana
DNF 33  Erić, Jelena SRB 1996-01-15 25  Movistar Team Women
DNF 41  Allen, Jessica AUS 1993-04-17 28  Team BikeExchange
DNF 45  Tenniglo, Moniek NED 1988-05-02 33  Team BikeExchange
DNF 56  Soek, Julia NED 1990-12-12 30  Team DSM
DNF 64  Soet, Aafke NED 1997-11-23 23  Jumbo - Visma Women
DNF 65  Swinkels, Karlijn NED 1998-10-28 22  Jumbo - Visma Women
DNF 73  Druyts, Lenny BEL 1997-05-18 24  Bingoal Casino - Chevalm..
DNF 75  Druyts, Demmy BEL 1995-10-04 25  Bingoal Casino - Chevalm..
DNF 81  Bakker, Minke NED 1997-03-11 24  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor..
DNF 82  Berteau, Victoire FRA 2000-08-16 20  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor..
DNF 83  Jansen, Noa NED 2000-11-26 20  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor..
DNF 85  Schweinberger, Kathrin AUT 1996-10-29 24  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor..
DNF 86  Van Eynde, Fien BEL 1998-09-08 22  Doltcini - Van Eyck Spor..
DNF 95  Vander Sande, Elise BEL 1997-12-01 23  Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF 102  Brandt, Eefje BEL 2002-05-22 19  Multum Accountants Ladie..
DNF 103  Delbaere, Fien BEL 1996-04-21 25  Multum Accountants Ladie..
DNF 104  Wolf, Rosalie van der NED 2001-03-11 20  Multum Accountants Ladie..
DNF 112  Brouwers, Julie BEL 2002-12-23 18  Bert Containers - Pauwel..
DNF 114  Van Loy, Ellen BEL 1980-09-16 40  Bert Containers - Pauwel..
DNF 122  Cant, Sanne BEL 1990-10-08 30  Plantur - Pura
DNF 124  Truyen, Marthe BEL 1999-09-30 21  Plantur - Pura
DNF 126  Worst, Annemarie NED 1995-12-19 25  Plantur - Pura
DNF 131  Müllenberg, Lisa NED 1996-08-21 24  Andy Schleck - CP NVST -..
DNF 133  Nightingale, Stella NZL 2001-02-14 20  Andy Schleck - CP NVST -..
DNF 142  Le Deunff, Marie FRA 2002-05-14 19  Team Arkea
DNF 151  Alessio, Camilla ITA 2001-07-23 19  BePink
DNF 155  Vitillo, Matilde ITA 2001-03-08 20  BePink
DNF 156  Zanardi, Silvia ITA 2000-03-03 21  BePink
DNF 164  Tacey, April GBR 2000-10-12 20  Drops - Le Col supported..
DNF 166  Duin, Maike van der NED 2001-09-12 19  Drops - Le Col supported..
DNF 171  Zoete, Mylene de NED 1999-01-03 22  NXTG Racing
DNF 172  Knaven, Britt BEL 2000-07-29 20  NXTG Racing
DNF 173  Hoolwerf, Cathalijne NED 2000-02-26 21  NXTG Racing
DNF 176  Wadsworth, Emily GBR 1999-08-08 21  NXTG Racing
DNF 182  Bos, Leonie NED 2001-02-03 20  Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF 185  Nooijen, Lieke NED 2001-07-20 19  Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF 191  Andersson, Caroline SWE 2001-07-29 19  Team Coop - Hitec Products
DNF 192  Boogaard, Emma NED 2000-10-20 20  Team Coop - Hitec Products
DNF 194  Feldmann, Pernille NOR 2000-02-01 21  Team Coop - Hitec Products
DNF 195  Mohr, Mari NOR 2001-03-01 20  Team Coop - Hitec Products
DNF 196  Tveit, Nora NOR 2002-12-19 18  Team Coop - Hitec Products
DNF 201  Beckers, Isabelle BEL 1983-03-04 38  Team Rupelcleaning - Cha..
DNF 202  Gröndahl, Antonia FIN 1995-05-25 26  Team Rupelcleaning - Cha..
DNF 203  Kay, Anna GBR 1999-05-06 22  Team Rupelcleaning - Cha..
DNF 204  Mayrhofer, Lucy GER 2002-09-20 18  Team Rupelcleaning - Cha..
DNF 205  Riberolle, Marion FRA 1999-01-07 22  Team Rupelcleaning - Cha..
DNF 221  Baks, Marissa NED 1998-12-05 22  Grant Thornton Krush Bik..
DNF 224  Klement, Melanie NED 1994-05-03 27  Grant Thornton Krush Bik..
DNF 225  Neck, Melissa van CZE 1991-10-13 29  Grant Thornton Krush Bik..
DNF 226  Wasmus, Nienke NED 1999-10-23 21  Grant Thornton Krush Bik..
DNF 231  De Roeck, Naomi BEL 1990-10-23 30  Lviv Cycling Team
DNF 232  Lopez, Margarita ESP 1997-12-03 23  Lviv Cycling Team
DNF 234  Nahirna, Anna UKR 1988-09-30 32  Lviv Cycling Team
DNF 236  Van Mechelen, Gloria BEL 2002-12-24 18  Lviv Cycling Team
#  Team Time Sum #  Rider Age Time
1  Team SD Worx 9h 43' 49'' 8
1 13  Blaak, Chantal 26 3h 14' 12''
2 15  Majerus, Christine 28 3h 14' 48''
5 11  D'Hoore, Jolien 25 3h 14' 49''
2  Team DSM 9h 44' 57'' 43
3 51  Wiebes, Lorena 16 3h 14' 48''
14 55  Mackaij, Floortje 20 3h 14' 58''
26 53  Georgi, Pfeiffer 15 3h 15' 11''
3  Movistar Team Women 9h 45' 32'' 56
11 32  Biannic, Aude 24 3h 14' 55''
15 35  Guarischi, Barbara 25 3h 14' 58''
30 31  González, Alicia 20 3h 15' 39''
4  Belgium 9h 48' 59'' 65
4 1  Kopecky, Lotte 20 3h 14' 48''
16 3  Demey, Valerie 22 3h 14' 58''
45 5  Franck, Alicia 21 3h 19' 13''
5  Valcar - Travel & Service 9h 49' 01'' 66
8 216  Sanguineti, Ilaria 21 3h 14' 49''
12 214  Persico, Silvia 18 3h 14' 55''
46 215  Pollicini, Silvia 17 3h 19' 17''
6  Team Arkea 9h 50' 54'' 87
17 145  Jounier, Lucie 17 3h 14' 58''
18 143  Verhulst, Gladys 19 3h 14' 58''
52 144  Fouquenet, Amandine 14 3h 20' 58''
7  Parkhotel Valkenburg 9h 52' 10'' 83
9 183  Hulst, Amber van der 16 3h 14' 49''
31 184  Markus, Femke 19 3h 18' 08''
43 181  Bredewold, Mischa 15 3h 19' 13''
8  Lotto Soudal Ladies 9h 53' 11'' 89
22 96  Vandenbulcke, Jesse 20 3h 15' 02''
33 93  Meertens, Lone 17 3h 19' 03''
34 94  Parkinson, Abby-Mae 18 3h 19' 06''
9  Drops - Le Col supported by .. 9h 54' 14'' 110
21 165  Geloof, Marjolein van.. 19 3h 15' 02''
32 163  Moberg, Emilie 24 3h 18' 08''
57 162  Penton, Sara 27 3h 21' 04''
10  Alé BTC Ljubljana 9h 55' 15'' 115
19 21  Bujak, Eugenia 26 3h 14' 58''
42 25  Tomasi, Laura 16 3h 19' 13''
54 23  Chursina, Anastasia 20 3h 21' 04''
11  Team BikeExchange 9h 55' 29'' 136
28 42  Campbell, Teniel 18 3h 15' 14''
39 44  Fidanza, Arianna 21 3h 19' 11''
69 46  Žigart, Urška 19 3h 21' 04''
12  Plantur - Pura 9h 55' 57'' 139
29 123  Kastelijn, Yara 18 3h 15' 34''
38 125  Heijden, Inge van der 16 3h 19' 08''
72 121  Bakker, Manon 16 3h 21' 15''
13  Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire 9h 56' 45'' 121
13 72  Jong, Thalita de 22 3h 14' 58''
49 71  Bex, Nathalie 17 3h 20' 43''
59 76  Van Den Steen, Kelly 20 3h 21' 04''
14  Bert Containers - Pauwels Sa.. 10h 01' 13'' 146
40 111  Betsema, Denise 22 3h 19' 11''
51 113  Empel, Fem van 13 3h 20' 58''
55 116  Verhoeven, Suzanne 19 3h 21' 04''
15  Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Imm.. 10h 01' 16'' 157
36 135  Schiff, Carolin 30 3h 19' 08''
60 136  Szabó, Zsófia 19 3h 21' 04''
61 132  McMullen, Rylee 20 3h 21' 04''
16  BePink 10h 04' 45'' 211
62 153  Christie, Henrietta 13 3h 21' 04''
74 152  Drummond, Michaela 17 3h 21' 26''
75 154  Valsecchi, Silvia 33 3h 22' 15''


© Wijnreder Media